Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Perm → Ufa

To order tickets for the train Perm - Ufa or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Perm в Ufa курсирует 2 flight and 5 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 8 h 50 mins. На направлении Perm - Ufa 2 airlines flying: UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 25 mins. Расстояние Perm - Ufa по прямой составляет 364 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Perm - Ufa on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 2 flights and 3 buses
Route Departure
from Perm
Arrival
in Ufa
Time in way Ticket price
автобус, ИП Булатов Ш. Р.
08:00 Perm 14:00 Ufa
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 630 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
автобус, ИП Булатов Ш. Р.
11:00 Perm 17:00 Ufa
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 630 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
Cамый удобный
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
12:35 a/p Bolshoe Savino 14:00 a/p Ufa
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, fri
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 16:10 a/p Bolshoe Savino 17:40 a/p Ufa
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
автобус, ИП Булатов Ш. Р.
20:00 Perm 02:00, (+1 day) Ufa
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 630 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 630 руб до 1900 руб
630 руб 1900 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 25 mins до 6 h
1 h 25 mins 6 h
Departure
от 08:00 до 20:00
08:00 20:00
Arrival
от 14:00 до 02:00
14:00 02:00
Route Departure
from Perm
Arrival
in Ufa
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
12:35 a/p Bolshoe Savino 14:00 a/p Ufa
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 1 900 руб
mon, fri
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 16:10 a/p Bolshoe Savino 17:40 a/p Ufa
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
Route Departure
from Perm
Arrival
in Ufa
Time in way Ticket price
автобус, ИП Булатов Ш. Р.
08:00 Perm 14:00 Ufa
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 630 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
автобус, ИП Булатов Ш. Р.
11:00 Perm 17:00 Ufa
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 630 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
автобус, ИП Булатов Ш. Р.
20:00 Perm 02:00, (+1 day) Ufa
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 630 руб
everyday till 31 Dec
Distance Perm - Ufa as the crow flies = 364 km