Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Perm → Yekaterinburg / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Perm → Yekaterinburg

To order tickets for the train Perm - Yekaterinburg or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Perm Yekaterinburg daily runs 27 trains and 7 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 10 h 58 mins. The average price of the train ticket Perm - Yekaterinburg is at least 1200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Perm Yekaterinburg of 7 h 48 mins. The distance Perm - Yekaterinburg in a straight line is about 291 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Perm - Yekaterinburg on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 21 trains and 3 buses
Route Departure
from Perm
Arrival
in Yekaterinburg
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
09:20 Perm
~12:16 Yekaterinburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 660 руб
wednesday
train car, RZD
00:20 trm. Perm 2
05:18 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 4 h 58 mins
4 h 58 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train «Саяны», RZD
00:30 trm. Perm 2
05:34 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 4 mins
5 h 4 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train «Демидовский экспресс», RZD
00:43 trm. Perm 2
06:12 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
05:40 trm. Perm 2
11:16 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 36 mins
5 h 36 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
05:40 trm. Perm 2
11:16 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 36 mins
5 h 36 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 2 Aug,3 Aug,4 Aug,5 Aug,6 Aug,...
train, BCH
05:50 trm. Perm 2
11:25 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 1 200 руб
27 Jan,
3,10,17,24 Feb...
train, BCH
05:50 trm. Perm 2
11:25 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 1 200 руб
24,31 Jan,
7,14,21,28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
06:50 trm. Perm 2
12:02 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 12 mins
5 h 12 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
coach
09:20 Perm
~12:16 Yekaterinburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 660 руб
wednesday
fast train «Ямал», RZD
13:12 trm. Perm 2
23:51 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 10 h 39 mins
10 h 39 mins
~ 1 200 руб
22,24,26,28,30 Jan,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
fast train «Енисей», RZD
15:48 trm. Perm 2
21:08 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 1 200 руб
22,24,26,28,30 Jan,
1,3,5,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
15:48 trm. Perm 2
21:08 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 1 200 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan,
2,4,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
fast train, RZD
15:59 trm. Perm 2
21:16 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 17 mins
5 h 17 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
Neoplan, Навигатор-тур ООО
18:00 Perm
ул. Ленина, 49, (магазин "А...
23:50 st. Gostinica Marins Park Otelj
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
~ 660 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
22:01 trm. Perm 2
03:04, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 1 200 руб
even
fast train «Восток», RZD
22:01 trm. Perm 2
03:04, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 1 200 руб
27 Jan,
3,17 Feb,
3,17,31 Mar,
7,21 Apr,
5,19 May,
9,23 Jun,
7,21 Jul
fast train, RZD
22:11 trm. Perm 2
03:12, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 1 mins
5 h 1 mins
~ 1 200 руб
wed
fast train, RZD
22:11 trm. Perm 2
03:12, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 1 mins
5 h 1 mins
~ 1 200 руб
31 Jan,
14,28 Feb,
14,28 Mar,
11,25 Apr,
9,23 May,
6,20 Jun
fast train «Томич», RZD
22:21 trm. Perm 2
03:22, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 1 mins
5 h 1 mins
~ 1 200 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
fast train, RZD
22:31 trm. Perm 2
03:35, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 4 mins
5 h 4 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train «Новокузнецк», RZD
22:41 trm. Perm 2
03:57, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 16 mins
5 h 16 mins
~ 1 200 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
fast train, RZD
22:41 trm. Perm 2
03:57, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 16 mins
5 h 16 mins
~ 1 200 руб
22,24,26,28,30 Jan,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
22:51 trm. Perm 2
04:06, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
22,24,26,28,30 Jan,
1,3,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 660 руб до 1200 руб
660 руб 1200 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 56 mins до 10 h 39 mins
2 h 56 mins 10 h 39 mins
Departure
от 00:20 до 22:51
00:20 22:51
Arrival
от 05:18 до 04:06
05:18 04:06
Route Departure
from Perm
Arrival
in Yekaterinburg
Time in way Ticket price
coach
09:20 Perm
~12:16 Yekaterinburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 660 руб
wednesday
The fastest route
coach
09:20 Perm
~12:16 Yekaterinburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 660 руб
wednesday
Neoplan, Навигатор-тур ООО
18:00 Perm
ул. Ленина, 49, (магазин "А...
23:50 st. Gostinica Marins Park Otelj
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
~ 660 руб
wednesday
Route Departure
from Perm
Arrival
in Yekaterinburg
Time in way Ticket price
train car, RZD
00:20 trm. Perm 2
05:18 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 4 h 58 mins
4 h 58 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train «Саяны», RZD
00:30 trm. Perm 2
05:34 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 4 mins
5 h 4 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train «Демидовский экспресс», RZD
00:43 trm. Perm 2
06:12 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
05:40 trm. Perm 2
11:16 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 36 mins
5 h 36 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
05:40 trm. Perm 2
11:16 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 36 mins
5 h 36 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 2 Aug,3 Aug,4 Aug,5 Aug,6 Aug,...
train, BCH
05:50 trm. Perm 2
11:25 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 1 200 руб
27 Jan,
3,10,17,24 Feb...
train, BCH
05:50 trm. Perm 2
11:25 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 1 200 руб
24,31 Jan,
7,14,21,28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
06:50 trm. Perm 2
12:02 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 12 mins
5 h 12 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train «Ямал», RZD
13:12 trm. Perm 2
23:51 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 10 h 39 mins
10 h 39 mins
~ 1 200 руб
22,24,26,28,30 Jan,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
fast train «Енисей», RZD
15:48 trm. Perm 2
21:08 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 1 200 руб
22,24,26,28,30 Jan,
1,3,5,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
15:48 trm. Perm 2
21:08 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 1 200 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan,
2,4,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
fast train, RZD
15:59 trm. Perm 2
21:16 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 17 mins
5 h 17 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:01 trm. Perm 2
03:04, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 1 200 руб
even
fast train «Восток», RZD
22:01 trm. Perm 2
03:04, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 1 200 руб
27 Jan,
3,17 Feb,
3,17,31 Mar,
7,21 Apr,
5,19 May,
9,23 Jun,
7,21 Jul
fast train, RZD
22:11 trm. Perm 2
03:12, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 1 mins
5 h 1 mins
~ 1 200 руб
wed
fast train, RZD
22:11 trm. Perm 2
03:12, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 1 mins
5 h 1 mins
~ 1 200 руб
31 Jan,
14,28 Feb,
14,28 Mar,
11,25 Apr,
9,23 May,
6,20 Jun
fast train «Томич», RZD
22:21 trm. Perm 2
03:22, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 1 mins
5 h 1 mins
~ 1 200 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
fast train, RZD
22:31 trm. Perm 2
03:35, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 4 mins
5 h 4 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train «Новокузнецк», RZD
22:41 trm. Perm 2
03:57, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 16 mins
5 h 16 mins
~ 1 200 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...
fast train, RZD
22:41 trm. Perm 2
03:57, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 16 mins
5 h 16 mins
~ 1 200 руб
22,24,26,28,30 Jan,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
22:51 trm. Perm 2
04:06, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 1 200 руб
22,24,26,28,30 Jan,
1,3,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 4 h 58 mins до 10 h 39 mins
4 h 58 mins 10 h 39 mins
Departure
от 00:20 до 22:51
00:20 22:51
Arrival
от 05:18 до 04:06
05:18 04:06
Distance Perm - Yekaterinburg as the crow flies = 291 km (по ж/д = 378 km )