Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Perm → Yekaterinburg / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Perm → Yekaterinburg

To order tickets for the train Perm - Yekaterinburg or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Perm Yekaterinburg daily runs 49 trains and 4 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 5 h 5 mins. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Perm - Yekaterinburg is at least 1300 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Perm Yekaterinburg of 7 h 44 mins. The distance Perm - Yekaterinburg in a straight line is about 293 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Perm - Yekaterinburg on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 20 trains and 3 buses
Route Departure
from Perm
Arrival
in Yekaterinburg
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:20 trm. Perm 2
05:18 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 4 h 58 mins
4 h 58 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 18.07 ...
fast train, RZD
00:30 trm. Perm 2
05:34 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 4 mins
5 h 4 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Aug
fast train «Демидовский экспресс», RZD
00:43 trm. Perm 2
06:12 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Aug
fast train, RZD
05:40 trm. Perm 2
11:16 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 36 mins
5 h 36 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Aug
train, BCH
05:50 trm. Perm 2
11:25 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 1 300 руб
27 Jun,
4, 11, 12, 18, 19, 25, 26 Jul,
1, 8, 15, 16, 22, 23 Aug
The fastest
coach
09:20 Perm
~12:16 Yekaterinburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 660 руб
wednesday
fast train «Ямал», RZD
13:12 trm. Perm 2
23:51 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 10 h 39 mins
10 h 39 mins
~ 1 300 руб
25, 27, 29 Jun,
1, 3, 5-7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17-19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
15:48 trm. Perm 2
21:08 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
odd till 23.07 ...
fast train, RZD
15:59 trm. Perm 2
21:16 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 17 mins
5 h 17 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 23 Aug
Neoplan, Навигатор-тур ООО
18:00 Perm
ул. Ленина, 49, (магазин "А...
23:50 st. Gostinica Marins Park Otelj
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
~ 660 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
22:01 trm. Perm 2
03:04, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 1 300 руб
26, 28, 30 Jun,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18-22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul...
fast train, RZD
22:11 trm. Perm 2
03:12, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 1 mins
5 h 1 mins
~ 1 300 руб
27, 28 Jun,
4, 5, 11, 12, 18, 19, 25, 26 Jul,
1, 2, 8, 15, 16, 22, 23 Aug
fast train «Томич», RZD
22:21 trm. Perm 2
03:22, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 1 mins
5 h 1 mins
~ 1 300 руб
25-29 Jun,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17-19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
22:21 trm. Perm 2
04:06, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 1 300 руб
26, 28-30 Jun,
2, 4-6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20-22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul...
fast train, RZD
22:31 trm. Perm 2
03:35, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 4 mins
5 h 4 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 23 Aug
fast train «Новокузнецк», RZD
22:41 trm. Perm 2
03:57, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 16 mins
5 h 16 mins
~ 1 300 руб
25-27, 29 Jun,
1, 3-5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27-29, 31 Jul...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 660 руб до 1300 руб
660 руб 1300 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 56 mins до 10 h 39 mins
2 h 56 mins 10 h 39 mins
Departure
от 00:20 до 22:41
00:20 22:41
Arrival
от 05:18 до 04:06
05:18 04:06
Route Departure
from Perm
Arrival
in Yekaterinburg
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:20 trm. Perm 2
05:18 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 4 h 58 mins
4 h 58 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 18.07 ...
fast train, RZD
00:30 trm. Perm 2
05:34 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 4 mins
5 h 4 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Aug
fast train «Демидовский экспресс», RZD
00:43 trm. Perm 2
06:12 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Aug
fast train, RZD
05:40 trm. Perm 2
11:16 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 36 mins
5 h 36 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 24 Aug
train, BCH
05:50 trm. Perm 2
11:25 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 1 300 руб
27 Jun,
4, 11, 12, 18, 19, 25, 26 Jul,
1, 8, 15, 16, 22, 23 Aug
fast train «Ямал», RZD
13:12 trm. Perm 2
23:51 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 10 h 39 mins
10 h 39 mins
~ 1 300 руб
25, 27, 29 Jun,
1, 3, 5-7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17-19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
15:48 trm. Perm 2
21:08 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 20 mins
5 h 20 mins
~ 1 300 руб
odd till 23.07 ...
fast train, RZD
15:59 trm. Perm 2
21:16 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 17 mins
5 h 17 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 23 Aug
fast train, RZD
22:01 trm. Perm 2
03:04, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 3 mins
5 h 3 mins
~ 1 300 руб
26, 28, 30 Jun,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18-22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul...
fast train, RZD
22:11 trm. Perm 2
03:12, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 1 mins
5 h 1 mins
~ 1 300 руб
27, 28 Jun,
4, 5, 11, 12, 18, 19, 25, 26 Jul,
1, 2, 8, 15, 16, 22, 23 Aug
fast train «Томич», RZD
22:21 trm. Perm 2
03:22, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 1 mins
5 h 1 mins
~ 1 300 руб
25-29 Jun,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17-19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
22:21 trm. Perm 2
04:06, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 1 300 руб
26, 28-30 Jun,
2, 4-6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20-22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul...
fast train, RZD
22:31 trm. Perm 2
03:35, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 4 mins
5 h 4 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 23 Aug
fast train «Новокузнецк», RZD
22:41 trm. Perm 2
03:57, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 16 mins
5 h 16 mins
~ 1 300 руб
25-27, 29 Jun,
1, 3-5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27-29, 31 Jul...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 4 h 58 mins до 10 h 39 mins
4 h 58 mins 10 h 39 mins
Departure
от 00:20 до 22:41
00:20 22:41
Arrival
от 05:18 до 04:06
05:18 04:06
Route Departure
from Perm
Arrival
in Yekaterinburg
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
coach
09:20 Perm
~12:16 Yekaterinburg
in way ~3 h
~3 h
~ 660 руб
wednesday
Neoplan, Навигатор-тур ООО
18:00 Perm
ул. Ленина, 49, (магазин "А...
23:50 st. Gostinica Marins Park Otelj
in way 5 h 50 mins
5 h 50 mins
~ 660 руб
wednesday
Distance Perm - Yekaterinburg as the crow flies = 293 km (по ж/д = 378 km )