Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Perm → Yekaterinburg

To order tickets for the train Perm - Yekaterinburg or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Perm Yekaterinburg daily runs 32 train and 2 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 6 h 50 mins. The average price of the train ticket Perm - Yekaterinburg is at least 1300 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Perm Yekaterinburg of 8 h 12 mins. The distance - in a straight line is about 293 km. To see the routes of buses and trains on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 15 trains and 6 buses
Route Departure
from Perm
Arrival
in Yekaterinburg
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Demidovskij ekspress», RZD
00:15 trm. Perm 2 05:33 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 18 mins
5 h 18 mins
1 300 руб
28 Jan,
1, 5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25 Feb..., further 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
00:25 trm. Perm 2 05:44 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 19 mins
5 h 19 mins
1 300 руб
26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
00:25 trm. Perm 2 05:44 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 19 mins
5 h 19 mins
1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
05:40 trm. Perm 2 11:13 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 33 mins
5 h 33 mins
1 300 руб
everyday, further 1 time monthly
train, RZD
06:42 trm. Perm 2 11:25 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 4 h 43 mins
4 h 43 mins
1 300 руб
everyday
fast train «Yamal», RZD
12:16 st. Perm sortirovochnaya 23:58 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 11 h 42 mins
11 h 42 mins
1 500 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
15:13 trm. Perm 2 20:46 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 33 mins
5 h 33 mins
1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
15:21 trm. Perm 2 20:56 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
1 300 руб
everyday, further 1 time monthly
Setra, Якорь ТК
19:45 Perm 02:10, (+1 day) Yekaterinburg
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
Setra, Якорь ТК
19:45, (+1 day) Perm 02:10, (+2 days) Yekaterinburg
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:00 trm. Perm 2 03:15, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
1 300 руб
mon, tue, fri, sat till 26 Apr, further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
22:00 trm. Perm 2 03:15, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
1 300 руб
sun till 26 Apr, further 4 times monthly
fast train, RZD
22:12 trm. Perm 2 03:23, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
22:12 trm. Perm 2 03:23, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
1 300 руб
26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., further 4 times a week
Setra, Сосновское АТП
22:15 Perm 05:30, (+1 day) Yekaterinburg
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
Setra, Сосновское АТП
22:15, (+1 day) Perm 05:30, (+2 days) Yekaterinburg
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
train car, RZD
22:22 trm. Perm 2 03:39, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 17 mins
5 h 17 mins
1 300 руб
everyday
fast train «Novokuzneck», RZD
22:22 trm. Perm 2 03:39, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 17 mins
5 h 17 mins
1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
22:31 trm. Perm 2 04:00, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., further 4 times a week
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 500 руб до 1500 руб
500 руб 1500 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 43 mins до 11 h 42 mins
4 h 43 mins 11 h 42 mins
Departure
от 00:15 до 22:15
00:15 22:15
Arrival
от 05:33 до 05:30
05:33 05:30
Route Departure
from Perm
Arrival
in Yekaterinburg
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Demidovskij ekspress», RZD
00:15 trm. Perm 2 05:33 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 18 mins
5 h 18 mins
1 300 руб
28 Jan,
1, 5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25 Feb..., further 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
00:25 trm. Perm 2 05:44 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 19 mins
5 h 19 mins
1 300 руб
26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
00:25 trm. Perm 2 05:44 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 19 mins
5 h 19 mins
1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
05:40 trm. Perm 2 11:13 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 33 mins
5 h 33 mins
1 300 руб
everyday, further 1 time monthly
train, RZD
06:42 trm. Perm 2 11:25 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 4 h 43 mins
4 h 43 mins
1 300 руб
everyday
fast train «Yamal», RZD
12:16 st. Perm sortirovochnaya 23:58 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 11 h 42 mins
11 h 42 mins
1 500 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
15:13 trm. Perm 2 20:46 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 33 mins
5 h 33 mins
1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
15:21 trm. Perm 2 20:56 trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
1 300 руб
everyday, further 1 time monthly
fast train, RZD
22:00 trm. Perm 2 03:15, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
1 300 руб
mon, tue, fri, sat till 26 Apr, further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
22:00 trm. Perm 2 03:15, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
1 300 руб
sun till 26 Apr, further 4 times monthly
fast train, RZD
22:12 trm. Perm 2 03:23, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
22:12 trm. Perm 2 03:23, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 11 mins
5 h 11 mins
1 300 руб
26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27 Feb..., further 4 times a week
train car, RZD
22:22 trm. Perm 2 03:39, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 17 mins
5 h 17 mins
1 300 руб
everyday
fast train «Novokuzneck», RZD
22:22 trm. Perm 2 03:39, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 17 mins
5 h 17 mins
1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
22:31 trm. Perm 2 04:00, (+1 day) trm. Yekaterinburg-Passenger
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., further 4 times a week
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1300 руб до 1500 руб
1300 руб 1500 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 43 mins до 11 h 42 mins
4 h 43 mins 11 h 42 mins
Departure
от 00:15 до 22:31
00:15 22:31
Arrival
от 05:33 до 04:00
05:33 04:00
Route Departure
from Perm
Arrival
in Yekaterinburg
Time in way Ticket price
Setra, Якорь ТК
19:45, (+30 days) Perm 02:10 Yekaterinburg
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
Setra, Сосновское АТП
22:15, (+30 days) Perm 05:30 Yekaterinburg
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
Setra, Якорь ТК
19:45 Perm 02:10, (+1 day) Yekaterinburg
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
Setra, Сосновское АТП
22:15 Perm 05:30, (+1 day) Yekaterinburg
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
Setra, Якорь ТК
19:45, (+1 day) Perm 02:10, (+2 days) Yekaterinburg
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
Setra, Сосновское АТП
22:15, (+1 day) Perm 05:30, (+2 days) Yekaterinburg
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 500 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 6 h 25 mins до 7 h 15 mins
6 h 25 mins 7 h 15 mins
Departure
от 19:45 до 22:15
19:45 22:15
Arrival
от 02:10 до 05:30
02:10 05:30
Distance Perm - Yekaterinburg as the crow flies = 293 km (по ж/д = 378 km )