Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses st. Evropejskaya → Chusovoy

To order tickets for the train Evropejskaya - Chusovoy or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. От станции Evropejskaya в Chusovoy курсирует 3 train. Расписание автобусов от станции Evropejskaya в Chusovoy на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя цена жд билета Evropejskaya - Chusovoy составляет не менее 290 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде от станции Evropejskaya в Chusovoy составляет 2 h 55 mins. Расстояние Evropejskaya - Chusovoy по прямой составляет 87 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Evropejskaya - Chusovoy on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Evropejskaya
Arrival
in Chusovoy
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, Perm SPC
05:50 st. Evropejskaya 08:43 st. Chusovskaya
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 290 руб
everyday
suburb train, Perm SPC
11:00 st. Evropejskaya 13:59 st. Chusovskaya
in way 2 h 59 mins
2 h 59 mins
~ 290 руб
everyday
suburb train, Perm SPC
17:39 st. Evropejskaya 20:31 st. Chusovskaya
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 290 руб
everyday
Route Departure
from Evropejskaya
Arrival
in Chusovoy
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, Perm SPC
05:50 st. Evropejskaya 08:43 st. Chusovskaya
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 290 руб
everyday
suburb train, Perm SPC
11:00 st. Evropejskaya 13:59 st. Chusovskaya
in way 2 h 59 mins
2 h 59 mins
~ 290 руб
everyday
suburb train, Perm SPC
17:39 st. Evropejskaya 20:31 st. Chusovskaya
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 290 руб
everyday
Distance Evropejskaya - Chusovoy as the crow flies = 87 km (по ж/д = 137 km )