Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Gubakha → Chusovoy

To order tickets for the train Gubakha - Chusovoy or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Gubakha в Chusovoy курсирует 3 train. Расписание автобусов из Gubakha в Chusovoy на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя цена жд билета Gubakha - Chusovoy составляет не менее 170 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Gubakha в Chusovoy составляет 1 h 49 mins. Расстояние Gubakha - Chusovoy по прямой составляет 63 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Gubakha - Chusovoy on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Gubakha
Arrival
in Chusovoy
Time in way Ticket price
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, Perm SPC
08:27 trm. Gubaha-Passazhirskaya 10:17 st. Chusovskaya
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 170 руб
everyday
suburb train, Perm SPC
17:57 trm. Gubaha-Passazhirskaya 19:53 st. Chusovskaya
in way 1 h 56 mins
1 h 56 mins
~ 170 руб
everyday
The fastest
train, RZD
21:03 trm. Gubaha-Passazhirskaya 22:46 st. Chusovskaya
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 770 руб
tue, thu, sun till 1 Oct, далее 3 times a week
Route Departure
from Gubakha
Arrival
in Chusovoy
Time in way Ticket price
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, Perm SPC
08:27 trm. Gubaha-Passazhirskaya 10:17 st. Chusovskaya
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 170 руб
everyday
suburb train, Perm SPC
17:57 trm. Gubaha-Passazhirskaya 19:53 st. Chusovskaya
in way 1 h 56 mins
1 h 56 mins
~ 170 руб
everyday
The fastest
train, RZD
21:03 trm. Gubaha-Passazhirskaya 22:46 st. Chusovskaya
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 770 руб
tue, thu, sun till 1 Oct, далее 3 times a week
Distance Gubakha - Chusovoy as the crow flies = 63 km (по ж/д = 75 km )