Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Saint Petersburg → Moroni

To order tickets for the train Saint Petersburg - Moroni or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Стокгольм, Аддис-Абеба, Москва, Дубай and Дар-эс-Салам. Of Saint Petersburg Stockholm daily runs 13 flights. Bus schedule of Saint Petersburg Stockholm is currently the system does not. At the direction of Saint Petersburg - Stockholm Airlines flying: SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 20 mins. Of Stockholm Addis Ababa daily runs 2 flight. At the direction of Stockholm - Addis Ababa Airlines flying: ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 7 h 30 mins. Of Addis Ababa Moroni daily runs 3 flight. At the direction of Addis Ababa - Moroni Airlines flying: ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 50 mins. The distance Saint Petersburg - Moroni in a straight line is about 8074 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Saint Petersburg - Moroni on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Moroni
Time in way Ticket price
The most convenient
plane
SK-1733
plane
ET-715
plane
ET-865
18:15 a/p Pulkovo 14:45, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
~ 30 000 руб
plane
SK-1733
plane
ET-715
plane
ET-837
18:15 a/p Pulkovo 15:35, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 21 h 20 mins
21 h 20 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
~ 30 000 руб
plane
S7-1014
plane
ET-761
plane
ET-837
17:10 a/p Pulkovo 15:35, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 22 h 25 mins
22 h 25 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
~ 26 000 руб
plane
U6-60
plane
ET-761
plane
ET-837
16:05 a/p Pulkovo 15:35, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 23 h 30 mins
23 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h 40 mins
~ 26 000 руб
plane
SK-733
plane
ET-715
plane
ET-865
15:05 a/p Pulkovo 14:45, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 23 h 40 mins
23 h 40 mins
include transfer 9 h 30 mins
~ 30 000 руб
far distance train
765А
plane
ET-761
plane
ET-837
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 15:35, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 2 h 35 mins
1 day 2 h 35 mins
include transfer 7 h 2 mins
~ 25 000 руб
far distance train
763А
plane
ET-761
plane
ET-837
11:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 15:35, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 4 h 25 mins
1 day 4 h 25 mins
include transfer 8 h 14 mins
~ 25 000 руб
plane
ZF-9991
plane
FZ-1687
plane
Y6-502
01:00 a/p Pulkovo 17:00, (+1 day) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 16 h
1 day 16 h
include transfer 1 day 55 mins
~ 32 000 руб
plane
EK-176
plane
EK-725
plane
Y6-502
23:55 a/p Pulkovo 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 17 h 5 mins
1 day 17 h 5 mins
include transfer 1 day 4 h 15 mins
~ 29 000 руб
plane
EK-176
plane
EK-725
plane
Y6-502
23:55 a/p Pulkovo 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 17 h 5 mins
1 day 17 h 5 mins
include transfer 1 day 4 h 10 mins
~ 29 000 руб
plane
EK-176
plane
EK-725
plane
Y6-502
23:25 a/p Pulkovo 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 17 h 35 mins
1 day 17 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 day 4 h 30 mins
~ 29 000 руб
plane
EK-176
plane
EK-725
plane
Y6-502
23:25 a/p Pulkovo 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 17 h 35 mins
1 day 17 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 day 4 h 25 mins
~ 29 000 руб
plane
ZF-9963
plane
EK-725
plane
Y6-502
21:10 a/p Pulkovo 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 19 h 50 mins
1 day 19 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 day 6 h 35 mins
~ 33 000 руб
plane
ZF-9963
plane
EK-725
plane
Y6-502
21:10 a/p Pulkovo 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 19 h 50 mins
1 day 19 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 day 6 h 30 mins
~ 33 000 руб
plane
ZF-9963
plane
FZ-1687
plane
Y6-502
21:10 a/p Pulkovo 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 19 h 50 mins
1 day 19 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 day 4 h 20 mins
~ 33 000 руб
plane
ZF-9963
plane
FZ-1687
plane
Y6-502
21:10 a/p Pulkovo 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 19 h 50 mins
1 day 19 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 day 4 h 25 mins
~ 33 000 руб
plane
TK-402
plane
TK-609
plane
TC-210
15:15 a/p Pulkovo 12:15, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 21 h
1 day 21 h
include transfer 1 day 4 h 20 mins
~ 28 000 руб
plane
TK-402
plane
TK-609
plane
TC-210
15:15 a/p Pulkovo 12:15, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 21 h
1 day 21 h
include transfer 1 day 4 h 25 mins
~ 28 000 руб
far distance train
773А
plane
FZ-918
plane
FZ-1687
plane
Y6-502
17:06 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 23 h 54 mins
1 day 23 h 54 mins
include transfer 1 day 5 h 25 mins
~ 32 000 руб
far distance train
773А
plane
FZ-918
plane
FZ-1687
plane
Y6-502
17:06 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 1 day 23 h 54 mins
1 day 23 h 54 mins
include transfer 1 day 5 h 30 mins
~ 32 000 руб
plane
TK-402
plane
TK-601
plane
Y6-502
15:15 a/p Pulkovo 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 2 days 1 h 45 mins
2 days 1 h 45 mins
include transfer 1 day 13 h 40 mins
~ 28 000 руб
plane
TK-402
plane
TK-603
plane
Y6-502
15:15 a/p Pulkovo 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 2 days 1 h 45 mins
2 days 1 h 45 mins
include transfer 1 day 13 h 25 mins
~ 28 000 руб
plane
TK-402
plane
TK-603
plane
Y6-502
15:15 a/p Pulkovo 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 2 days 1 h 45 mins
2 days 1 h 45 mins
include transfer 1 day 13 h 15 mins
~ 28 000 руб
plane
TK-402
plane
TK-601
plane
Y6-502
15:15 a/p Pulkovo 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 2 days 1 h 45 mins
2 days 1 h 45 mins
include transfer 1 day 13 h 15 mins
~ 28 000 руб
far distance train
769А
plane
EK-132
plane
EK-725
plane
Y6-502
15:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 2 days 1 h 50 mins
2 days 1 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 day 9 h 41 mins
~ 30 000 руб
far distance train
769А
plane
EK-132
plane
EK-725
plane
Y6-502
15:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 2 days 1 h 50 mins
2 days 1 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 day 9 h 36 mins
~ 30 000 руб
far distance train
769А
plane
FZ-918
plane
EK-725
plane
Y6-502
15:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 2 days 1 h 50 mins
2 days 1 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 day 9 h 46 mins
~ 30 000 руб
far distance train
769А
plane
FZ-918
plane
FZ-1687
plane
Y6-502
15:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 2 days 1 h 50 mins
2 days 1 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 day 7 h 36 mins
~ 30 000 руб
far distance train
769А
plane
FZ-918
plane
FZ-1687
plane
Y6-502
15:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 2 days 1 h 50 mins
2 days 1 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 day 7 h 41 mins
~ 30 000 руб
plane
ZF-9967
plane
FZ-1687
plane
Y6-502
15:00 a/p Pulkovo 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 2 days 2 h
2 days 2 h
include transfer 1 day 10 h 55 mins
~ 29 000 руб
plane
ZF-9991
plane
FZ-1687
plane
Y6-502
05:50 a/p Pulkovo 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 2 days 11 h 10 mins
2 days 11 h 10 mins
include transfer 1 day 20 h 5 mins
~ 29 000 руб
plane
ZF-7801
plane
FZ-1687
plane
Y6-502
02:55 a/p Pulkovo 17:00, (+2 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 2 days 14 h 5 mins
2 days 14 h 5 mins
include transfer 1 day 22 h 40 mins
~ 29 000 руб
far distance train
049А
plane
FZ-1936
plane
FZ-1687
plane
Y6-502
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:00, (+3 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 3 days 4 h
3 days 4 h
include transfer 1 day 4 h 43 mins
~ 29 000 руб
far distance train
049А
plane
FZ-1936
plane
FZ-1687
plane
Y6-502
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:00, (+3 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 3 days 4 h
3 days 4 h
include transfer 1 day 4 h 33 mins
~ 29 000 руб
far distance train
049А
plane
FZ-1936
plane
FZ-1687
plane
Y6-502
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:00, (+3 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 3 days 4 h
3 days 4 h
include transfer 1 day 4 h 48 mins
~ 29 000 руб
far distance train
049А
plane
FZ-1936
plane
FZ-1687
plane
Y6-502
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:00, (+3 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 3 days 4 h
3 days 4 h
include transfer 1 day 4 h 38 mins
~ 29 000 руб
far distance train
049А
plane
ZF-9985
plane
EK-725
plane
Y6-502
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:00, (+3 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 3 days 4 h
3 days 4 h
include transfer 1 day 7 h 8 mins
~ 29 000 руб
far distance train
049А
plane
ZF-9985
plane
EK-725
plane
Y6-502
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:00, (+3 days) a/p Moroni International Prince Said
in way 3 days 4 h
3 days 4 h
include transfer 1 day 7 h 3 mins
~ 29 000 руб
2 changes 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
1 day 2 h 35 mins
20 h 30 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Stockholm
| на карте
Addis Ababa
| на карте
Moroni
22 h 25 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Addis Ababa
| на карте
Moroni
1 day 2 h 35 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Addis Ababa
| на карте
Moroni
1 day 16 h
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Dubai
| на карте
Dar es Salaam
| на карте
Moroni
1 day 21 h
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Istanbul
| на карте
Dar es Salaam
| на карте
Moroni
3 changes 1 day 23 h 54 mins
1 day 23 h 54 mins
1 day 23 h 54 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Dubai
| на карте
Dar es Salaam
| на карте
Moroni
3 days 4 h
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Rostov-na-Donu
| на карте
Dubai
| на карте
Dar es Salaam
| на карте
Moroni
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки