Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Saint Petersburg → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Saint Petersburg - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Saint Petersburg в Moscow курсирует 77 trains, 92 flight and 26 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 10 h 57 mins. На направлении Saint Petersburg - Moscow 92 airlines flying: ALROSA, S7 Airlines, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines", NordStar, Pobeda, Aeroflot, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company, Ikar and Nordwind Airlines. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 20 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Saint Petersburg - Moscow составляет не менее 1100 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Saint Petersburg в Moscow составляет 8 h 8 mins. Расстояние Saint Petersburg - Moscow по прямой составляет 635 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Saint Petersburg - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:11 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 09:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 22 mins
9 h 22 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 00:35 a/p Pulkovo 02:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 25 Oct
fast train, RZD
01:15 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 11:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
~ 1 700 руб
14-19, 21-26, 28-30 Sep,
1-3, 5-10, 12-17, 19-24, 26-31 Oct..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
01:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 11:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 10 h 2 mins
10 h 2 mins
~ 1 700 руб
17, 24, 31 Aug, далее
fast train, RZD
02:04 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 10:16 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 12 mins
8 h 12 mins
~ 1 700 руб
mon, wed, fri till 11 Nov, далее 3 times a week
coach
03:30 Saint Petersburg 16:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 03:45 a/p Pulkovo 05:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 25 Oct
32B, Aeroflot 05:00 a/p Pulkovo 06:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 25 Oct
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 05:20 a/p Pulkovo 06:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 09:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
32B, Aeroflot 05:50 a/p Pulkovo 07:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 14 Oct
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 06:05 a/p Pulkovo 07:35 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
06:30 a/p Pulkovo 07:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except wed, thu
Boeing 737, Ikar
06:30 a/p Pulkovo 07:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
wed, thu till 11 Nov, далее 2 times a week
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
06:40 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 10:43 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
06:40 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 10:56 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h 16 mins
4 h 16 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
coach
07:10 Saint Petersburg 19:00 Moscow
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
07:10 Saint Petersburg 20:10 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 07:10 a/p Pulkovo 08:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Pobeda 07:10 a/p Pulkovo 08:40 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
coach
07:55 Saint Petersburg 20:40 Moscow
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 07:55 a/p Pulkovo 09:40 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
coach
08:00 Saint Petersburg 20:10 Moscow
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Saint Petersburg 21:00 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 08:05 a/p Pulkovo 09:35 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
coach
08:10 Saint Petersburg 20:10 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 08:15 a/p Pulkovo 09:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
coach
08:40 Saint Petersburg 19:00 Moscow
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
08:40 Saint Petersburg 20:10 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
08:40 Saint Petersburg 21:10 Moscow
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
08:45 Saint Petersburg 21:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Saint Petersburg 23:00 Moscow
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
09:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 12:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
coach
09:05 Saint Petersburg 21:30 Moscow
in way 12 h 25 mins
12 h 25 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 09:05 a/p Pulkovo 10:35 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
09:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 13:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 09:15 a/p Pulkovo 10:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, NordStar 09:20 a/p Pulkovo 11:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, thu till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:25 a/p Pulkovo 10:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except thu
coach
09:40 Saint Petersburg 21:30 Moscow
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
09:40 Saint Petersburg 22:40 Moscow
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 09:55 a/p Pulkovo 11:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 21 Oct
coach
10:15 Saint Petersburg 23:00 Moscow
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
10:30 Saint Petersburg 22:40 Moscow
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
The fastest
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
10:35 a/p Pulkovo 11:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
thursday
coach
10:40 Saint Petersburg 22:40 Moscow
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 10:40 a/p Pulkovo 12:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Скания., ПЕТРОКОМ - АВТО ПЛЮС ООО
11:00 Saint Petersburg 22:30 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
11:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 14:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 700 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 11:00 a/p Pulkovo 12:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
coach
11:10 Saint Petersburg 21:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
11:10 Saint Petersburg 22:40 Moscow
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
11:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 14:56 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 800 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
Boeing 737, Ikar
11:40 a/p Pulkovo 13:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except thu, sun
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
11:40 a/p Pulkovo 13:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 11:40 a/p Pulkovo 13:10 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
coach
11:50 Saint Petersburg 23:40 Moscow
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 12:00 a/p Pulkovo 13:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 14 Oct
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 12:20 a/p Pulkovo 13:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 22 Oct
Boeing 737, Pobeda 12:50 a/p Pulkovo 14:20 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, fri till 31 Aug
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 12:55 a/p Pulkovo 14:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 12:55 a/p Pulkovo 14:20 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 16:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, Pobeda 13:20 a/p Pulkovo 14:50 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Sep
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 13:20 a/p Pulkovo 14:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 22 Oct
fast train, RZD
13:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 21:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 1 mins
8 h 1 mins
~ 1 600 руб
wed, sat till 11 Nov, далее 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
13:32 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 22:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 1 mins
9 h 1 mins
~ 1 600 руб
13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 13:50 a/p Pulkovo 15:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 14 Oct
coach
14:00 Saint Petersburg 23:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
14:00 Saint Petersburg 23:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
coach
14:00 Saint Petersburg 23:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
14:00 st. metro Moskovskaya 01:55, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 300 руб
tuesday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 14:10 a/p Pulkovo 15:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 14:15 a/p Pulkovo 15:45 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Pobeda 14:15 a/p Pulkovo 15:45 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
thursday
Mercedes Benz Sprinter, Общество с ограниченной ответственностью «ЭКСПРЕСС М9»
14:30 bus.st. m. Elektrosila 06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Tushinskaya
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 1 700 руб
mon, wed, fri
Мерседес, Express M9
14:30 Saint Petersburg 06:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Tushinskaya
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 1 700 руб
monday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 14:50 a/p Pulkovo 16:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
15:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 18:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
15:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 18:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 49 mins
3 h 49 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
speed train, RZD
15:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 21:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 6 h 42 mins
6 h 42 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 15:20 a/p Pulkovo 16:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 15:35 a/p Pulkovo 17:05 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 15:55 a/p Pulkovo 17:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A319, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 16:05 a/p Pulkovo 17:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
fast train, RZD
16:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:36, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 4 mins
11 h 4 mins
~ 1 700 руб
13, 17, 21, 25, 29 Aug,
2, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
17:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 20:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 57 mins
3 h 57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
17:02 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 20:57 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Ikar
17:05 a/p Pulkovo 18:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except thu
Boeing 737, Pobeda 17:10 a/p Pulkovo 18:40 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
tue, wed, sat, sun
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 17:10 a/p Pulkovo 18:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 23 Oct
Boeing 737, Ikar
17:25 a/p Pulkovo 18:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
thursday
fast train «Volga», RZD
17:31 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 01:22, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 51 mins
7 h 51 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 17:35 a/p Pulkovo 19:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A319, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 17:35 a/p Pulkovo 19:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Pobeda 17:35 a/p Pulkovo 19:10 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
from 02.10.2020 mon, fri
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 17:45 a/p Pulkovo 19:15 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Pobeda 18:00 a/p Pulkovo 19:20 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
from 29.09.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 18:40 a/p Pulkovo 20:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Pobeda 18:50 a/p Pulkovo 20:20 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 31 Aug
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 18:55 a/p Pulkovo 20:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
18:57 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 23:07 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Неман, Милани ООО
19:00 Saint Petersburg 06:55, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
19:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 22:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
19:02 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:47, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 19:15 a/p Pulkovo 20:45 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 19:25 a/p Pulkovo 20:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
coach
19:30 Saint Petersburg 01:54, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h 24 mins
6 h 24 mins
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
MAN, Унанян И.А. ИП
19:50 st. metro Kupchino 08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Tushinskaya
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
автобус, ИП Аушева З.С.
20:00 Saint Petersburg 08:00, (+1 day) st. m. Yugo-Zapadnaya
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 20:00 a/p Pulkovo 21:30 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 20:05 a/p Pulkovo 21:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
ZHON TONG, Беркут ООО
20:15 Saint Petersburg 08:15, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 1 100 руб
wednesday
ZHON TONG, Беркут ООО
20:15 st. metro Obvodnyj kanal 08:20, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 12 h 5 mins
12 h 5 mins
~ 1 100 руб
tuesday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 20:30 a/p Pulkovo 22:10 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
20:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 04:12, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
even till 11 Nov, далее 4 times a week
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 20:55 a/p Pulkovo 22:25 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
wed, fri till 23 Oct
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
21:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 00:35, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
21:00 a/p Pulkovo 22:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except sun
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
21:00 a/p Pulkovo 22:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
sunday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 21:05 a/p Pulkovo 22:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
GOLDEN DRAGON, "Яковлев А.С." ИП
21:30 Saint Petersburg 08:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
~ 1 100 руб
sunday
Iveco, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
21:30 st. metro Obvodnyj kanal 08:45, (+1 day) bus.st. Tushinskaya
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 21:40 a/p Pulkovo 23:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
MAN, Унанян И.А. ИП
22:00 st. metro Kupchino 10:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Tushinskaya
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
~ 1 100 руб
monday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 22:10 a/p Pulkovo 23:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
Boeing 737, Pobeda 22:20 a/p Pulkovo 23:50 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:29 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 05:57, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 28 mins
7 h 28 mins
~ 1 700 руб
tue, wed, thu, fri, sun till 11 Nov, далее 1 once a day
fast train «Arktika», RZD
22:41 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 06:50, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 9 mins
8 h 9 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 22:45 a/p Pulkovo 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except sat till 23 Oct
fast train «Megapolis», RZD
22:50 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 07:07, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 17 mins
8 h 17 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 22:50 a/p Pulkovo 00:20, (+1 day) a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
saturday till 24 Oct
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 22:55 a/p Pulkovo 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Oct
автобус, Общество с ограниченной ответственностью"Автофлот Автоколонна-1601"
23:00 bus.term. avtovokzal №2 10:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 23:00 a/p Pulkovo 00:25, (+1 day) a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 14 Oct
fast train, RZD
23:36 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 07:19, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 43 mins
7 h 43 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
fast train «Grand-Ekspress», RZD
23:49 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 08:14, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 23:50 a/p Pulkovo 01:10, (+1 day) a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 14 Oct
fast train «Krasnaya strela», RZD
23:55 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 07:55, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1100 руб до 2600 руб
1100 руб 2600 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 20 mins до 15 h 30 mins
1 h 20 mins 15 h 30 mins
Departure
от 00:11 до 23:55
00:11 23:55
Arrival
от 02:05 до 10:50
02:05 10:50
Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 00:35 a/p Pulkovo 02:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 25 Oct