Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Saint Petersburg → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Saint Petersburg → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Saint Petersburg - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Saint Petersburg Moscow daily runs 58 trains and 98 flights. Bus schedule of Saint Petersburg Moscow is currently the system does not. At the direction of Saint Petersburg - Moscow airlines flying: ALROSA, IRAERO, S7 Airlines, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines", NordStar, Joint-Stock Company "YAMAL AIRLINES", Pobeda, Aeroflot, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company, Pegas Fly and Nordwind Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 mins. The average price of the train ticket Saint Petersburg - Moscow is at least 1700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Saint Petersburg Moscow of 10 h 2 mins. The distance Saint Petersburg - Moscow in a straight line is about 635 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Saint Petersburg - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 00:05 a/p Pulkovo 01:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
fast train, RZD
00:11 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 09:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 22 mins
9 h 22 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
00:40 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 10:07 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 9 h 27 mins
9 h 27 mins
~ 1 700 руб
16, 23, 30 Mar,
6, 13, 20 Apr, далее 1 time monthly
fast train, RZD
01:05 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 09:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 29.03 except 12 Feb, 13 Feb, 14 Feb, 15 Feb, 19 Feb,...
fast train, RZD
01:10 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 10:16 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 9 h 6 mins
9 h 6 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
fast train, RZD
01:15 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 11:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday except sun till 21 Apr, далее 1 once a day
fast train «Lev Tolstoj», RZD
01:53 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 09:19 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 26 mins
7 h 26 mins
~ 1 700 руб
22-25, 27-31 Jan,
1, 3-8, 10-15, 17-22, 24-29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
02:04 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 10:16 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 12 mins
8 h 12 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 02:55 a/p Pulkovo 04:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 04:15 a/p Pulkovo 05:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 04:45 a/p Pulkovo 06:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 05:15 a/p Pulkovo 06:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 05:20 a/p Pulkovo 06:50 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 09:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 05:45 a/p Pulkovo 07:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 05:50 a/p Pulkovo 07:25 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A321, Nordwind Airlines
06:15 a/p Pulkovo 07:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 06:15 a/p Pulkovo 07:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, Nordwind Airlines
06:25 a/p Pulkovo 07:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 06:25 a/p Pulkovo 08:00 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 06:30 a/p Pulkovo 08:05 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except sun till 28 Mar
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
06:40 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 10:43 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
06:50 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 10:52 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h 2 mins
4 h 2 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 07:10 a/p Pulkovo 08:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Pobeda 07:30 a/p Pulkovo 09:05 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 07:50 a/p Pulkovo 09:25 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, tue, wed, thu till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 08:55 a/p Pulkovo 10:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
09:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 12:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 09:00 a/p Pulkovo 10:35 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
09:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 13:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 55 mins
3 h 55 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 09:25 a/p Pulkovo 10:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, NordStar 10:05 a/p Pulkovo 11:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, thu till 26 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 10:20 a/p Pulkovo 12:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, wed, thu, sat, sun till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
10:25 a/p Pulkovo 11:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 10:40 a/p Pulkovo 12:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
11:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 14:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 700 руб
25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее примерно через день
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
11:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 14:56 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 46 mins
3 h 46 mins
~ 1 800 руб
25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее примерно через день
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 11:20 a/p Pulkovo 13:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 11:25 a/p Pulkovo 12:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Pobeda 12:00 a/p Pulkovo 13:35 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 12:20 a/p Pulkovo 14:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 12:30 a/p Pulkovo 13:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 16:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 29.03.2020
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 13:00 a/p Pulkovo 14:20 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 13:05 a/p Pulkovo 14:40 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 27 Mar
speed train «Nevskij ekspress», RZD
13:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:15 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h 5 mins
4 h 5 mins
~ 1 800 руб
22-24, 26-31 Jan,
2-7, 9-14, 16-21, 23-28 Feb...
Boeing 737, ALROSA 13:20 a/p Pulkovo 14:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
sunday till 26 Jan
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 13:25 a/p Pulkovo 14:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
26 Feb
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 13:25 a/p Pulkovo 15:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 26 Feb
fast train, RZD
13:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 21:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 1 mins
8 h 1 mins
~ 1 600 руб
tue, thu, fri, sun till 22 Mar
fast train, RZD
13:32 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 22:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 1 mins
9 h 1 mins
~ 1 600 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
13:32 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 22:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 1 mins
9 h 1 mins
~ 1 600 руб
23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train «Samara», RZD
14:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 23:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 1 600 руб
23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 14:30 a/p Pulkovo 16:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
32N, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 14:35 a/p Pulkovo 16:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except tue till 28 Mar
The fastest
Boeing 737, ALROSA
14:35 a/p Pulkovo 15:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 900 руб
from 2 Feb sunday till 22 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 14:40 a/p Pulkovo 16:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 14:45 a/p Pulkovo 16:20 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
wed, fri till 27 Mar
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
15:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 18:45 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
15:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 18:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 49 mins
3 h 49 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
15:15 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 21:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 6 h 43 mins
6 h 43 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 15:25 a/p Pulkovo 16:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except sat till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 15:25 a/p Pulkovo 17:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
saturday till 21 Mar
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 16:10 a/p Pulkovo 17:45 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except sat till 27 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 16:10 a/p Pulkovo 17:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 27 Mar
fast train, RZD
16:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:52, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 1 700 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
16:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:52, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 1 700 руб
23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
17:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 20:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 57 mins
3 h 57 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
17:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 21:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 52 mins
3 h 52 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 17:15 a/p Pulkovo 19:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 17:30 a/p Pulkovo 19:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 18:00 a/p Pulkovo 19:35 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A319, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 18:05 a/p Pulkovo 19:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 18:25 a/p Pulkovo 20:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
19:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 22:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Pegas Fly
19:00 a/p Pulkovo 20:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 19:05 a/p Pulkovo 20:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
19:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 23:13 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 4 h 3 mins
4 h 3 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train «Volga», RZD
19:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 01:51, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 35 mins
6 h 35 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 19:45 a/p Pulkovo 21:20 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 19:45 a/p Pulkovo 21:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 20:00 a/p Pulkovo 21:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
fast train, RZD
20:06 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:47, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 41 mins
7 h 41 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 21.04 except 12 Mar, 13 Mar, 14 Mar, 15 Mar, 16 Mar,..., далее 7 times a week
Superjet-100, IRAERO 20:30 a/p Pulkovo 21:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 600 руб
sunday
fast train, RZD
20:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 04:12, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
~ 1 600 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
20:37 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 04:18, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 41 mins
7 h 41 mins
~ 1 600 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "YAMAL AIRLINES"
20:55 a/p Pulkovo 22:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 600 руб
fri, sun
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
21:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 00:35, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
21:00 a/p Pulkovo 22:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 21:00 a/p Pulkovo 22:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
fast train, RZD
21:09 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 04:56, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 47 mins
7 h 47 mins
~ 1 800 руб
24 Feb,
7, 9, 15, 22, 29 Mar,
5, 12, 19, 26 Apr, далее 3 times monthly
fast train, RZD
21:13 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 05:14, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 1 mins
8 h 1 mins
~ 1 700 руб
22 Feb,
4, 6, 8, 30, 31 Mar,
4 Apr, далее
fast train, RZD
21:20 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 05:14, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 54 mins
7 h 54 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 21.04 except 4 Mar, 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar,..., далее
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 21:25 a/p Pulkovo 23:00 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
fast train, RZD
21:26 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 05:21, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
~ 1 700 руб
24-26, 31 Jan,
1, 2, 7-9, 14-16, 21, 22, 28, 29 Feb...
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 21:35 a/p Pulkovo 23:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
fast train «Smena. A. Betankur», RZD
21:55 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 06:06, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 11 mins
8 h 11 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 21.04 except 25 Jan, 1 Feb, 8 Feb, 15 Feb, 22 Feb,..., далее 1 once a day
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 21:55 a/p Pulkovo 23:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
fast train, RZD
22:11 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 05:49, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 38 mins
7 h 38 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:29 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 05:57, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 28 mins
7 h 28 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train «Arktika», RZD
22:41 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 06:50, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 9 mins
8 h 9 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 22:45 a/p Pulkovo 00:15, (+1 day) a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
fast train «Megapolis», RZD
22:50 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 07:07, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 17 mins
8 h 17 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 22:55 a/p Pulkovo 00:35, (+1 day) a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
fast train «Ekspress», RZD
23:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 08:30, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 1 800 руб
22-24, 26-31 Jan,
2-7, 9-14, 16-21, 24-28 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
23:36 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 07:19, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 7 h 43 mins
7 h 43 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday
fast train «Grand-Ekspress», RZD
23:49 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 08:14, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
fast train «Krasnaya strela», RZD
23:55 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 07:55, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 1 800 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 23:55 a/p Pulkovo 01:35, (+1 day) a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
tue, thu, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 00:05 a/p Pulkovo 01:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 02:55 a/p Pulkovo 04:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 04:15 a/p Pulkovo 05:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 04:45 a/p Pulkovo 06:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 05:15 a/p Pulkovo 06:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 05:20 a/p Pulkovo 06:50 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 05:45 a/p Pulkovo 07:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 05:50 a/p Pulkovo 07:25 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A321, Nordwind Airlines
06:15 a/p Pulkovo 07:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
wed, fri, sun till 27 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 06:15 a/p Pulkovo 07:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A321, Nordwind Airlines
06:25 a/p Pulkovo 07:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 06:25 a/p Pulkovo 08:00 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
sunday till 22 Mar
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 06:30 a/p Pulkovo 08:05 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except sun till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 07:10 a/p Pulkovo 08:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Pobeda 07:30 a/p Pulkovo 09:05 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 07:50 a/p Pulkovo 09:25 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, tue, wed, thu till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 08:55 a/p Pulkovo 10:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 09:00 a/p Pulkovo 10:35 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 09:25 a/p Pulkovo 10:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, NordStar 10:05 a/p Pulkovo 11:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, thu till 26 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 10:20 a/p Pulkovo 12:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, wed, thu, sat, sun till 26 Mar
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
10:25 a/p Pulkovo 11:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
mon, tue, thu, sat till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 10:40 a/p Pulkovo 12:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 11:20 a/p Pulkovo 13:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 11:25 a/p Pulkovo 12:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, Pobeda 12:00 a/p Pulkovo 13:35 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 12:20 a/p Pulkovo 14:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 24 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 12:30 a/p Pulkovo 13:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 13:00 a/p Pulkovo 14:20 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 13:05 a/p Pulkovo 14:40 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 27 Mar
Boeing 737, ALROSA 13:20 a/p Pulkovo 14:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
sunday till 26 Jan
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 13:25 a/p Pulkovo 14:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 600 руб
26 Feb
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 13:25 a/p Pulkovo 15:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 26 Feb