Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Saint Petersburg → Kropotkin

To order tickets for the train Saint Petersburg - Kropotkin or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Краснодар and Ростов-на-Дону. Из Saint Petersburg в Kropotkin курсирует 4 train. Маршрут поезда проходит через станции Moscow, Kurskiy Vokzal, Tver, Bologoye, Bologoe-Moskovskoe, Saint Petersburg, Moskovskiy Vokzal, Okulovka. Средняя цена жд билета Saint Petersburg - Kropotkin составляет не менее 4000 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Saint Petersburg в Kropotkin составляет 1 day 15 h 48 mins. Расстояние Saint Petersburg - Kropotkin по прямой составляет 1755 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Saint Petersburg - Kropotkin on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Kropotkin
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
13:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:12, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 13 h 40 mins
1 day 13 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
27, 29-31 May,
1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 12, 13, 17, 20, 22, 24, 27 Jun..., далее 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
16:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 08:48, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 16 h 16 mins
1 day 16 h 16 mins
~ 4 000 руб
27, 31 May,
5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25, 29 Jun,
3, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23, 27, 31 Jul,
5, 9 Aug
plane
A4-304
taxi
19:50 a/p Pulkovo 22:45 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way ~6 h
~6 h
(с трансфером ~2 h 45 mins )
~ 5 400 руб
(+ трансфер 1 600 руб)
The fastest
plane
DP-509
taxi
11:10 a/p Pulkovo 14:05 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way ~6 h
~6 h
(с трансфером ~2 h 45 mins )
~ 6 500 руб
(+ трансфер 1 600 руб)
plane
SU-6315
taxi
09:00 a/p Pulkovo 12:00 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way ~6 h
~6 h
(с трансфером ~2 h 45 mins )
~ 5 400 руб
(+ трансфер 1 600 руб)
plane
SU-6313
taxi
18:35 a/p Pulkovo 21:35 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way ~6 h
~6 h
(с трансфером ~2 h 45 mins )
~ 5 400 руб
(+ трансфер 1 600 руб)
plane
WZ-647
taxi
10:50 a/p Pulkovo 13:55 a/p Pashkovskaya
in way ~6 h 30 mins
~6 h 30 mins
(с трансфером ~2 h 45 mins )
~ 5 400 руб
(+ трансфер 1 600 руб)
plane
SU-6313
bus
18:35 a/p Pulkovo 01:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 1 h 45 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
SU-6313
far distance train
129С
18:35 a/p Pulkovo 02:05, (+1 day) st. Kropotkin
in way 7 h 30 mins
7 h 30 mins
include transfer 2 h 14 mins
~ 6 300 руб
plane
SU-6315
bus
09:00 a/p Pulkovo 17:30 bus.st. Kropotkin
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 5 600 руб
plane
SU-6371
bus
08:35 a/p Pulkovo 17:50 bus.st. Kropotkin
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
SU-6355
bus
08:40 a/p Pulkovo 18:00 bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 9 h 20 mins
9 h 20 mins
include transfer 2 h 40 mins
~ 6 300 руб
plane
DP-509
local train
6732
11:10 a/p Pulkovo 20:52 st. Kropotkin
in way 9 h 42 mins
9 h 42 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 6 800 руб
plane
DP-521
far distance train
004М
17:10 a/p Pulkovo 03:00, (+1 day) st. Kropotkin
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 11 mins
~ 6 800 руб
plane
WZ-647
local train
6732
10:50 a/p Pulkovo 20:52 st. Kropotkin
in way 10 h 2 mins
10 h 2 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 5 700 руб
plane
SU-6355
bus
08:40 a/p Pulkovo 18:50 bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h 20 mins
~ 6 400 руб
plane
DP-521
bus
17:10 a/p Pulkovo 03:40, (+1 day) bus.st. Kropotkin
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
A4-204
bus
13:45 a/p Pulkovo 00:20, (+1 day) bus.st. Kropotkin
in way 10 h 35 mins
10 h 35 mins
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
~ 6 400 руб
plane
A4-204
far distance train
079Я
13:45 a/p Pulkovo 00:39, (+1 day) st. Kropotkin
in way 10 h 54 mins
10 h 54 mins
include transfer 4 h 36 mins
~ 7 000 руб
plane
5N-535
far distance train
004М
15:30 a/p Pulkovo 03:00, (+1 day) st. Kropotkin
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h 46 mins
~ 5 900 руб
plane
7R-271
far distance train
677С
10:45 a/p Pulkovo 22:20 st. Kropotkin
in way 11 h 35 mins
11 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 27 mins
~ 8 200 руб
plane
5N-535
far distance train
004М
15:20 a/p Pulkovo 03:00, (+1 day) st. Kropotkin
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
include transfer 5 h 56 mins
~ 5 900 руб
plane
A4-204
far distance train
061Ч
13:45 a/p Pulkovo 01:26, (+1 day) st. Kropotkin
in way 11 h 41 mins
11 h 41 mins
include transfer 5 h 42 mins
~ 7 000 руб
plane
5N-595
bus
12:20 a/p Pulkovo 01:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Kropotkin
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 7 200 руб
plane
DP-509
bus
11:10 a/p Pulkovo 01:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
include transfer 9 h 15 mins
~ 6 700 руб
plane
WZ-647
bus
10:50 a/p Pulkovo 01:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
include transfer 9 h 25 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
DP-507
bus
14:50 a/p Pulkovo 05:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
~ 8 400 руб
plane
DP-539
far distance train
061С
10:40 a/p Pulkovo 02:28, (+1 day) st. Kropotkin
in way 15 h 48 mins
15 h 48 mins
include transfer 9 h 35 mins
~ 8 200 руб
plane
SU-6315
far distance train
129С
09:00 a/p Pulkovo 02:05, (+1 day) st. Kropotkin
in way 17 h 5 mins
17 h 5 mins
include transfer 11 h 49 mins
~ 6 300 руб
plane
SU-6355
far distance train
061С
08:40 a/p Pulkovo 02:28, (+1 day) st. Kropotkin
in way 17 h 48 mins
17 h 48 mins
include transfer 11 h 40 mins
~ 7 000 руб
plane
DP-517
far distance train
345Е
13:30 a/p Pulkovo 07:45, (+1 day) st. Kropotkin
in way 18 h 15 mins
18 h 15 mins
include transfer 2 h 59 mins
~ 7 400 руб
plane
SU-6215
bus
08:35 a/p Pulkovo 02:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Kropotkin
in way 18 h 15 mins
18 h 15 mins
include transfer 10 h
~ 7 700 руб
plane
SU-6371
far distance train
004М
08:35 a/p Pulkovo 03:00, (+1 day) st. Kropotkin
in way 18 h 25 mins
18 h 25 mins
include transfer 12 h 46 mins
~ 5 900 руб
plane
SU-6357
bus
23:20 a/p Pulkovo 18:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 19 h 30 mins
19 h 30 mins
include transfer 11 h 35 mins
~ 7 600 руб
plane
7R-553
bus
21:55 a/p Pulkovo 17:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Kropotkin
in way 19 h 55 mins
19 h 55 mins
include transfer 1 h 45 mins
~ 4 900 руб
far distance train
763А
bus
11:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 09:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 22 h 5 mins
22 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 4 mins
~ 3 800 руб
far distance train
761А
bus
11:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 09:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 22 h 15 mins
22 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 14 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
763А
bus
11:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 09:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 22 h 35 mins
22 h 35 mins
include transfer 2 h 34 mins
~ 3 800 руб
far distance train
761А
bus
11:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 09:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 22 h 45 mins
22 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 44 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
DP-575
bus
17:50 a/p Pulkovo 17:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day
1 day
include transfer 5 h 40 mins
~ 5 500 руб
plane
DP-575
bus
17:20 a/p Pulkovo 17:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 30 mins
1 day 30 mins
include transfer 6 h 20 mins
~ 5 600 руб
far distance train
027А
bus
23:36 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 01:50, (+2 days) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 2 h 14 mins
1 day 2 h 14 mins
include transfer 2 h 11 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
005А
bus
22:29 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 00:50, (+2 days) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 2 h 21 mins
1 day 2 h 21 mins
include transfer 2 h 33 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
019У
bus
22:50 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 01:50, (+2 days) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 3 h
1 day 3 h
include transfer 2 h 23 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-6357
far distance train
061С
23:20 a/p Pulkovo 02:28, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 3 h 8 mins
1 day 3 h 8 mins
include transfer 20 h 55 mins
~ 8 200 руб
far distance train
015А
bus
22:41 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 01:50, (+2 days) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 3 h 9 mins
1 day 3 h 9 mins
include transfer 2 h 40 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
015А
far distance train
004М
22:41 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 03:00, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 4 h 19 mins
1 day 4 h 19 mins
include transfer 1 h 3 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
119А
far distance train
104В
00:11 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 05:00, (+1 day) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 4 h 49 mins
1 day 4 h 49 mins
include transfer 59 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
759А
bus
09:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 14:37, (+1 day) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 5 h 27 mins
1 day 5 h 27 mins
include transfer 2 h 25 mins
~ 4 000 руб
far distance train
089А
bus
20:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 02:00, (+2 days) Kropotkin
in way 1 day 5 h 28 mins
1 day 5 h 28 mins
include transfer 4 h 48 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
A4-304
bus
19:50 a/p Pulkovo 01:20, (+2 days) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 5 h 30 mins
1 day 5 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 day 35 mins
~ 5 600 руб
far distance train
757А
bus
09:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 14:37, (+1 day) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 5 h 37 mins
1 day 5 h 37 mins
include transfer 2 h 32 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
A4-204
bus
19:30 a/p Pulkovo 01:20, (+2 days) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 5 h 50 mins
1 day 5 h 50 mins
include transfer 21 h 10 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
A4-304
far distance train
129С
19:50 a/p Pulkovo 02:05, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 6 h 15 mins
1 day 6 h 15 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 4 mins
~ 6 300 руб
far distance train
035А
far distance train
004М
20:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:00, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 6 h 44 mins
1 day 6 h 44 mins
include transfer 30 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
081А
bus
19:02 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 02:00, (+2 days) Kropotkin
in way 1 day 6 h 58 mins
1 day 6 h 58 mins
include transfer 5 h 13 mins
~ 4 000 руб
far distance train
035А
taxi
20:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:15, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way ~1 day 10 h
~1 day 10 h
(с трансфером ~3 h )
~ 4 000 руб
(+ трансфер 1 700 руб)
plane
7R-553
far distance train
104В
21:55 a/p Pulkovo 05:00, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 7 h 5 mins
1 day 7 h 5 mins
include transfer 18 h 9 mins
~ 5 700 руб
bus
far distance train
004М
19:30 Saint Petersburg 03:00, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 7 h 30 mins
1 day 7 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h 59 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
A4-204
far distance train
004М
19:30 a/p Pulkovo 03:00, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 7 h 30 mins
1 day 7 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 46 mins
~ 5 900 руб
far distance train
725Ч
far distance train
146Э
15:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 23:10, (+1 day) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 7 h 54 mins
1 day 7 h 54 mins
include transfer 1 h 20 mins
~ 4 500 руб
plane
7R-271
bus
10:45 a/p Pulkovo 18:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 8 h 5 mins
1 day 8 h 5 mins
include transfer 22 h 30 mins
~ 7 600 руб
plane
DP-539
bus
10:40 a/p Pulkovo 18:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 8 h 10 mins
1 day 8 h 10 mins
include transfer 1 day 15 mins
~ 7 600 руб
far distance train
759А
bus
09:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 8 h 40 mins
1 day 8 h 40 mins
include transfer 5 h 25 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
035А
far distance train
104В
20:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 05:00, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 8 h 44 mins
1 day 8 h 44 mins
include transfer 5 h 44 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
757А
bus
09:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 8 h 50 mins
1 day 8 h 50 mins
include transfer 5 h 32 mins
~ 4 000 руб
bus
far distance train
104В
20:00 Saint Petersburg 05:00, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 9 h
1 day 9 h
include transfer 2 h 32 mins
~ 4 000 руб
bus
far distance train
104В
19:50 st. metro Kupchino 05:00, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 9 h 10 mins
1 day 9 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h 32 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
5N-535
bus
15:30 a/p Pulkovo 01:20, (+2 days) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 9 h 50 mins
1 day 9 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 10 mins
~ 5 600 руб
plane
5N-535
bus
15:20 a/p Pulkovo 01:20, (+2 days) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 10 h
1 day 10 h
include transfer 1 day 1 h 20 mins
~ 5 600 руб
far distance train
769А
far distance train
061Ч
15:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 01:26, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 10 h 16 mins
1 day 10 h 16 mins
include transfer 2 h 43 mins
~ 4 700 руб
bus
bus
14:30 bus.st. m. Elektrosila 00:50, (+2 days) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 10 h 20 mins
1 day 10 h 20 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
bus
14:30 Saint Petersburg 00:50, (+2 days) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 10 h 20 mins
1 day 10 h 20 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
767А
far distance train
061Ч
15:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 01:26, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 10 h 26 mins
1 day 10 h 26 mins
include transfer 2 h 57 mins
~ 5 000 руб
far distance train
035А
bus
20:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 07:20, (+2 days) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 11 h 4 mins
1 day 11 h 4 mins
include transfer 1 h 54 mins
~ 4 000 руб
far distance train
035А
bus
20:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 07:20, (+2 days) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 11 h 4 mins
1 day 11 h 4 mins
include transfer 2 h 5 mins
~ 4 200 руб
plane
DP-507
far distance train
033С
14:50 a/p Pulkovo 01:55, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 11 h 5 mins
1 day 11 h 5 mins
include transfer 23 h 35 mins
~ 9 000 руб
plane
DP-575
far distance train
104В
17:50 a/p Pulkovo 05:00, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 11 h 10 mins
1 day 11 h 10 mins
include transfer 22 h 4 mins
~ 6 300 руб
bus
bus
14:30 bus.st. m. Elektrosila 01:50, (+2 days) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 11 h 20 mins
1 day 11 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
bus
14:30 Saint Petersburg 01:50, (+2 days) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 11 h 20 mins
1 day 11 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
007А
bus
14:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 01:20, (+2 days) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 11 h 20 mins
1 day 11 h 20 mins
include transfer 1 h 20 mins
~ 5 500 руб
bus
far distance train
061Ч
14:00 st. metro Moskovskaya 01:26, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 11 h 26 mins
1 day 11 h 26 mins
include transfer 4 h 12 mins
~ 4 000 руб
far distance train
007А
far distance train
061Ч
14:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 01:26, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 11 h 26 mins
1 day 11 h 26 mins
include transfer 58 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
DP-575
far distance train
104В
17:20 a/p Pulkovo 05:00, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 11 h 40 mins
1 day 11 h 40 mins
include transfer 22 h 44 mins
~ 6 400 руб
bus
far distance train
004М
14:00 st. metro Moskovskaya 03:00, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 13 h
1 day 13 h
include transfer 5 h 58 mins
~ 4 200 руб
far distance train
007А
far distance train
004М
14:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:00, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 13 h
1 day 13 h
include transfer 5 h 56 mins
~ 5 800 руб
bus
bus
03:30 Saint Petersburg 17:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 14 h 20 mins
1 day 14 h 20 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 3 400 руб
bus
far distance train
104В
14:00 st. metro Moskovskaya 05:00, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 15 h
1 day 15 h
include transfer 8 h 59 mins
~ 4 100 руб
far distance train
161А
bus
01:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 16 h 5 mins
1 day 16 h 5 mins
include transfer 6 h 43 mins
~ 4 000 руб
bus
far distance train
146Э
03:30 Saint Petersburg 23:10, (+1 day) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 19 h 40 mins
1 day 19 h 40 mins
include transfer 7 h 18 mins
~ 4 000 руб
bus
far distance train
034С
03:30 Saint Petersburg 23:58, (+1 day) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 20 h 28 mins
1 day 20 h 28 mins
include transfer 5 h 50 mins
~ 4 100 руб
bus
far distance train
687С
05:34 Saint Petersburg 02:03, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 20 h 29 mins
1 day 20 h 29 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 4 100 руб
far distance train
035А
bus
20:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:50, (+2 days) bus.st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 21 h 34 mins
1 day 21 h 34 mins
include transfer 13 h 20 mins
~ 3 800 руб
bus
far distance train
061Ч
03:30 Saint Petersburg 01:26, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 21 h 56 mins
1 day 21 h 56 mins
include transfer 5 h 42 mins
~ 4 100 руб
bus
bus
03:30 Saint Petersburg 02:00, (+2 days) Kropotkin
in way 1 day 22 h 30 mins
1 day 22 h 30 mins
include transfer 17 h
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
119А
far distance train
034С
00:11 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 23:58, (+1 day) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 23 h 47 mins
1 day 23 h 47 mins
include transfer 12 h 17 mins
~ 4 700 руб
bus
bus
20:15 st. metro Obvodnyj kanal 22:55, (+2 days) bus.term. Kropotkin
in way 2 days 2 h 40 mins
2 days 2 h 40 mins
include transfer 11 h 5 mins
~ 3 400 руб
bus
bus
14:00 st. metro Moskovskaya 17:50, (+2 days) bus.st. Kropotkin
in way 2 days 3 h 50 mins
2 days 3 h 50 mins
include transfer 16 h 35 mins
~ 3 300 руб
far distance train
007А
bus
14:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 17:50, (+2 days) bus.st. Kropotkin
in way 2 days 3 h 50 mins
2 days 3 h 50 mins
include transfer 17 h 10 mins
~ 4 400 руб
Direct 1 day 13 h 40 mins
1 day 13 h 40 mins
1 change 6 h 6 mins
6 h 6 mins
6 h 45 mins
7 h 30 mins
22 h 5 mins
1 day 4 h 19 mins
1 day 10 h 4 mins
1 day 7 h 30 mins
1 day 10 h 20 mins
6 h 6 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Krasnodar
| на карте
Kropotkin
6 h 45 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Krasnodar
| на карте
Kropotkin
9 h 15 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Rostov-na-Donu
| на карте
Kropotkin
9 h 20 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Mineralnye Vody
| на карте
Kropotkin
12 h 40 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Gelendzhik
| на карте
Kropotkin
14 h 40 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Vladikavkaz
| на карте
Kropotkin
18 h 15 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Volgograd
| на карте
Kropotkin
19 h 55 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Voronezh
| на карте
Kropotkin
22 h 5 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Kropotkin
1 day 20 h 29 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Stavropol
| на карте
Kropotkin
через
укажите другой город
Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Kropotkin
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
13:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:12, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 13 h 40 mins
1 day 13 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
27, 29-31 May,
1, 3, 5, 6, 10, 12, 13, 17, 20, 22, 24, 27 Jun..., далее 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
16:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 08:48, (+2 days) st. Kropotkin
in way 1 day 16 h 16 mins
1 day 16 h 16 mins
~ 4 000 руб
27, 31 May,
5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25, 29 Jun,
3, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23, 27, 31 Jul,
5, 9 Aug
Distance Saint Petersburg - Kropotkin as the crow flies = 1755 km (по ж/д = 2205 km ) (по дорогам = 2171 km )