Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Saint Petersburg → Krasnodar / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Saint Petersburg → Krasnodar

To order tickets for the train Saint Petersburg - Krasnodar or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Сочи and Ростов-на-Дону. Of Saint Petersburg Krasnodar daily runs 6 trains and 16 flights. At the direction of Saint Petersburg - Krasnodar airlines flying: Aeroflot and Red Wings Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 45 mins. The average price of the train ticket Saint Petersburg - Krasnodar is at least 5400 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Saint Petersburg Krasnodar of 1 day 11 h 29 mins. The distance Saint Petersburg - Krasnodar in a straight line is about 1757 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Saint Petersburg - Krasnodar on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Krasnodar
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
Airbus A320, Aeroflot
08:10 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
11:10 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 5 400 руб
everyday except 01.01.2019
Boeing 737, 10:35 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
13:35 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 5 400 руб
20,22,24,27,29 Nov,
1,4,6,8,11,13,15,18,20,22,25,27,29 Dec...
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 16:10 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
19:10 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 5 400 руб
sunday till 25 Nov
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 16:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
19:30 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 5 400 руб
everyday except 25 Nov
Airbus A320, Red Wings Airlines 22:00 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
01:00, (+1 day) a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 5 400 руб
19-23,25-30 Nov,
2-7,9-14,16-21,23-25 Dec...
Superjet-100, 12:45 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
15:50 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 400 руб
everyday except 01.01.2019
fast train, RZD
20:13 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
03:02, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 6 h 49 mins
1 day 6 h 49 mins
~ 3 900 руб
19,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Dec...
fast train, RZD
20:13 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
03:02, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 6 h 49 mins
1 day 6 h 49 mins
~ 3 900 руб
25,29 Dec,
05.01.2019
fast train, RZD
14:09 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
01:59, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 11 h 50 mins
1 day 11 h 50 mins
~ 3 900 руб
27,29,31 Dec,
5,7,9,11 Jan 2019
fast train, RZD
20:33 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
10:03, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 13 h 30 mins
1 day 13 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21,25,26,29 Nov,
3,4,7,8,11,15,19,23,27-31 Dec...
far distance train
751А
bus
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
~01:04, (+1 day) Krasnodar
in way ~20 h
~20 h
~ 4 600 руб
plane
DP521
bus
16:15 a/p Pulkovo
~23:31 Krasnodar
in way ~7 h 30 mins
~7 h 30 mins
~ 5 470 руб
plane
SU6371
bus
17:40 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
01:20, (+1 day) Krasnodar
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
include transfer 2 h
~ 5 460 руб
plane
SU6369
bus
07:15 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
~15:01 Krasnodar
in way ~8 h
~8 h
~ 5 470 руб
far distance train
751А
plane
A4302
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
13:30 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 8 h
8 h
include transfer 2 h 20 mins
~ 5 900 руб
plane
DP521
far distance train
642С
16:15 a/p Pulkovo
00:54, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 8 h 39 mins
8 h 39 mins
include transfer 2 h 3 mins
~ 6 000 руб
far distance train
751А
plane
6R583
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
14:10 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 5 900 руб
far distance train
751А
plane
S71145
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
14:20 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
include transfer 2 h 55 mins
~ 5 900 руб
plane
A4204
far distance train
808С
11:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
20:31 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 9 h 1 mins
9 h 1 mins
include transfer 2 h 53 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
SU6371
far distance train
087Г
17:40 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
02:48, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 9 h 8 mins
9 h 8 mins
include transfer 2 h 19 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
A4204
bus
11:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
21:10 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
include transfer 2 h 25 mins
~ 5 470 руб
plane
WZ703
far distance train
816С
12:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
22:46 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 9 h 51 mins
9 h 51 mins
include transfer 2 h 25 mins
~ 6 700 руб
plane
YC861
bus
10:35 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
20:35 Krasnodar
in way 10 h
10 h
include transfer 2 h 20 mins
~ 6 180 руб
plane
YC861
far distance train
084С
10:35 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
21:24 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 10 h 49 mins
10 h 49 mins
include transfer 2 h 12 mins
~ 6 700 руб
plane
S76027
far distance train
306С
14:25 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
01:23, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 10 h 58 mins
10 h 58 mins
include transfer 2 h 4 mins
~ 6 700 руб
plane
SU6563
bus
08:15 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
19:30 Krasnodar
ТЦ "Лента"
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
include transfer 2 h
~ 6 190 руб
plane
SU6561
far distance train
360С
17:10 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
04:34, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 11 h 24 mins
11 h 24 mins
include transfer 1 h 43 mins
~ 6 700 руб
plane
S76027
bus
566
14:25 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
03:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 12 h 55 mins
12 h 55 mins
include transfer 1 h 55 mins
~ 6 180 руб
plane
SU6563
far distance train
680С
08:15 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
21:16 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 13 h 1 mins
13 h 1 mins
include transfer 2 h 52 mins
~ 6 700 руб
far distance train
751А
plane
S71143
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
18:45 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 13 h 15 mins
13 h 15 mins
include transfer 7 h 20 mins
~ 5 900 руб
plane
SU6369
far distance train
808С
07:15 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
20:31 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 13 h 16 mins
13 h 16 mins
include transfer 7 h 23 mins
~ 6 000 руб
plane
5N513
bus
10:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
23:59 Krasnodar
ТЦ "Лента"
in way 13 h 29 mins
13 h 29 mins
include transfer 2 h 10 mins
~ 5 500 руб
far distance train
751А
plane
DP155
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
19:10 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 13 h 40 mins
13 h 40 mins
include transfer 7 h 50 mins
~ 5 900 руб
plane
SU6561
far distance train
118С
17:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
07:53, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 13 h 58 mins
13 h 58 mins
include transfer 2 h 37 mins
~ 6 700 руб
plane
A4606
bus
38
11:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
01:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 14 h
14 h
include transfer 6 h 15 mins
~ 6 130 руб
plane
SU6561
bus
17:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
07:55, (+1 day) Krasnodar
in way 14 h
14 h
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 6 190 руб
far distance train
751А
plane
UT523
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
19:35 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
include transfer 8 h 30 mins
~ 5 900 руб
far distance train
751А
plane
SU1106
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
19:50 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
include transfer 8 h 30 mins
~ 5 900 руб
plane
WZ703
bus
566
12:55 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
03:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 14 h 25 mins
14 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 6 180 руб
bus
plane
R3726
08:40 Saint Petersburg
23:20 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 5 400 руб
far distance train
751А
far distance train
104В
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
05:38, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 8 mins
1 day 8 mins
include transfer 1 h 52 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
037А
bus
20:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
23:59, (+1 day) Krasnodar
ТЦ "Лента"
in way 1 day 3 h 59 mins
1 day 3 h 59 mins
include transfer 1 h 25 mins
~ 4 400 руб
far distance train
751А
bus
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
09:40, (+1 day) Krasnodar
in way 1 day 4 h 10 mins
1 day 4 h 10 mins
include transfer 6 h
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
751А
far distance train
030С
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
09:40, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 4 h 10 mins
1 day 4 h 10 mins
include transfer 5 h 18 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
751А
bus
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
10:40, (+1 day) st. TC O'KEJ
р-н Гидрострой, ТЦ ОКЕЙ, ка...
in way 1 day 5 h 10 mins
1 day 5 h 10 mins
include transfer 7 h
~ 3 900 руб
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
05:30
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
09:00
in way 3 h 30 mins
far distance train 751А Санкт-Петербург - Москва «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
Moscow
13:00
Krasnodar
01:04, (+1 day)
in way 12 h 4 mins
bus Москва - Краснодар
coach
2 700 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
16:15
a/p Platov
18:50
in way 2 h 35 mins
plane DP521 Пулково - Платов
Boeing 737, Pobeda
4 900 руб* everyday
a/p Platov Rostov-na-Donu Time for transfer - 2 h 10 mins show on Google maps
Rostov-na-Donu
21:00
Krasnodar
23:31
in way 2 h 31 mins
bus Ростов-на-Дону - Краснодар
coach
570 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
17:40
a/p Platov
20:20
in way 2 h 40 mins
plane SU6371 Пулково - Платов
Airbus A319, Aeroflot
4 900 руб* tuesday
a/p Platov bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal, Rostov-na-Donu Distance 43 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h show on Google maps
bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal, Rostov-na-Donu
22:20
Krasnodar
01:20, (+1 day)
in way 3 h
bus Воронеж - Адлер
автобус, ООО Воплощай Мечты
560 руб* 30 Nov
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
07:15
a/p Platov
09:55
in way 2 h 40 mins
plane SU6369 Пулково - Платов
Airbus A319, Aeroflot
4 900 руб* everyday except 01.01.2019
a/p Platov Rostov-na-Donu Time for transfer - 2 h 35 mins show on Google maps
Rostov-na-Donu
12:30
Krasnodar
15:01
in way 2 h 31 mins
bus Ростов-на-Дону - Краснодар
coach
570 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
05:30
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
09:00
in way 3 h 30 mins
far distance train 751А Санкт-Петербург - Москва «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow a/p Vnukovo Distance 29 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 20 mins show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
11:20
a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
13:30
in way 2 h 10 mins
plane A4302 Внуково - Пашковская
Superjet-100,
4 000 руб* 31 Dec
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
16:15
a/p Platov
18:50
in way 2 h 35 mins
plane DP521 Пулково - Платов
Boeing 737, Pobeda
4 900 руб* everyday
a/p Platov trm. Rostov-Glavnyj, Rostov-na-Donu Distance 43 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 3 mins show on Google maps
trm. Rostov-Glavnyj, Rostov-na-Donu
20:53
trm. Krasnodar 1, Krasnodar
00:54, (+1 day)
in way 4 h 1 mins
far distance train 642С Ростов-на-Дону - Адлер «Атаман Платов»
train, RZD
1 100 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
05:30
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
09:00
in way 3 h 30 mins
far distance train 751А Санкт-Петербург - Москва «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow a/p Domodedovo Distance 43 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 3 h 10 mins show on Google maps
a/p Domodedovo
12:10
a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
14:10
in way 2 h
plane 6R583 Домодедово - Пашковская
Boeing 737, ALROSA
4 000 руб* 19,26 Nov,
3,10,16,17,24,31 Dec...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
05:30
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
09:00
in way 3 h 30 mins
far distance train 751А Санкт-Петербург - Москва «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow a/p Domodedovo Distance 43 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 55 mins show on Google maps
a/p Domodedovo
11:55
a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
14:20
in way 2 h 25 mins
plane S71145 Домодедово - Пашковская
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines
4 000 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
11:30
a/p Platov
14:25
in way 2 h 55 mins
plane A4204 Пулково - Платов
Superjet-100,
4 900 руб* 31 Dec
a/p Platov trm. Rostov-Glavnyj, Rostov-na-Donu Distance 43 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 53 mins show on Google maps
trm. Rostov-Glavnyj, Rostov-na-Donu
17:18
trm. Krasnodar 1, Krasnodar
20:31
in way 3 h 13 mins
far distance train 808С Ростов-на-Дону - Краснодар
train, RZD
1 100 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
17:40
a/p Platov
20:20
in way 2 h 40 mins
plane SU6371 Пулково - Платов
Airbus A319, Aeroflot
4 900 руб* tuesday
a/p Platov trm. Rostov-Glavnyj, Rostov-na-Donu Distance 43 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 19 mins show on Google maps
trm. Rostov-Glavnyj, Rostov-na-Donu
22:39
trm. Krasnodar 1, Krasnodar
02:48, (+1 day)
in way 4 h 9 mins
far distance train 087Г Нижний Новгород - Адлер
fast train, RZD
1 100 руб* even till 30.12 ...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
11:30
a/p Platov
14:25
in way 2 h 55 mins
plane A4204 Пулково - Платов
Superjet-100,
4 900 руб* 31 Dec
a/p Platov Rostov-na-Donu Time for transfer - 2 h 25 mins show on Google maps
Rostov-na-Donu
16:50
bus.term. Krasnodar, Krasnodar
21:10
in way 4 h 20 mins
bus Москва - Краснодар
автобус, ИП Тихомирова В. А.
570 руб* 29 Nov
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
12:55
a/p Adler
16:10
in way 3 h 15 mins
plane WZ703 Пулково - Адлер
Airbus A320, Red Wings Airlines
5 800 руб* 25 Nov,
2,9,16,23 Dec...
a/p Adler trm. Sochi, Sochi Distance 23 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 25 mins show on Google maps
trm. Sochi, Sochi
18:35
trm. Krasnodar 1, Krasnodar
22:46
in way 4 h 11 mins
far distance train 816С Красная Поляна - Краснодар
train, RZD
900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
10:35
a/p Adler
13:35
in way 3 h
plane YC861 Пулково - Адлер
Airbus A320,
5 800 руб* everyday
a/p Adler st. post Mamajka, Sochi Distance 28 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 20 mins show on Google maps
st. post Mamajka, Sochi
15:55
Krasnodar
20:35
in way 4 h 40 mins
bus Адлер - Ереван
автобус, OOO "ГУД ТАЙМ ТУР"
380 руб* 28 Nov
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
10:35
a/p Adler
13:35
in way 3 h
plane YC861 Пулково - Адлер
Airbus A320,
5 800 руб* everyday
a/p Adler trm. Sochi, Sochi Distance 23 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 12 mins show on Google maps
trm. Sochi, Sochi
15:47
trm. Krasnodar 1, Krasnodar
21:24
in way 5 h 37 mins
far distance train 084С Адлер - Москва
fast train, RZD
900 руб* 12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26-28,30 Dec,
1,4-8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan 2019...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
14:25
a/p Adler
17:40
in way 3 h 15 mins
plane S76027 Пулково - Адлер
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
5 800 руб* from 24.12.2018 mon, tue, thu till 11.02.2019
a/p Adler trm. Sochi, Sochi Distance 23 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 4 mins show on Google maps
trm. Sochi, Sochi
19:44
trm. Krasnodar 1, Krasnodar
01:23, (+1 day)
in way 5 h 39 mins
far distance train 306С Сухум - Москва
train, RZD
900 руб* 19,21,23,25,27,29,30 Nov,
1,3,5,7-9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Dec...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
08:15
a/p Adler
11:30
in way 3 h 15 mins
plane SU6563 Пулково - Адлер
Airbus A319, Aeroflot
5 800 руб* everyday except 01.01.2019
a/p Adler Sochi Time for transfer - 2 h show on Google maps
Sochi
13:30
Krasnodar
19:30
in way 6 h
bus Сочи - Воронеж
Mercedes, ИП «Ботэ С.И.»
390 руб* saturday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
17:10
a/p Adler
20:25
in way 3 h 15 mins
plane SU6561 Пулково - Адлер
Airbus A319, Aeroflot
5 800 руб* everyday except sun
a/p Adler trm. Sochi, Sochi Distance 23 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 1 h 43 mins show on Google maps
trm. Sochi, Sochi
22:08
trm. Krasnodar 1, Krasnodar
04:34, (+1 day)
in way 6 h 26 mins
far distance train 360С Адлер - Калининград
train, RZD
900 руб* 19,23,27 Nov,
1,5,9,13,15,17,19,21,23,28 Dec...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
14:25
a/p Adler
17:40
in way 3 h 15 mins
plane S76027 Пулково - Адлер
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
5 800 руб* from 24.12.2018 mon, tue, thu till 11.02.2019
a/p Adler bus.term. Sochi, Sochi Distance 23 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 1 h 55 mins show on Google maps
bus.term. Sochi, Sochi
19:35
bus.term. Krasnodar, Krasnodar
03:20, (+1 day)
in way 7 h 45 mins
bus 566 Сухум - Ростов-на-Дону
Скания, Донавтовокзал
380 руб* everyday till 31.12.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
08:15
a/p Adler
11:30
in way 3 h 15 mins
plane SU6563 Пулково - Адлер
Airbus A319, Aeroflot
5 800 руб* everyday except 01.01.2019
a/p Adler trm. Sochi, Sochi Distance 23 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 52 mins show on Google maps
trm. Sochi, Sochi
14:22
trm. Krasnodar 1, Krasnodar
21:16
in way 6 h 54 mins
far distance train 680С Адлер - Владикавказ
train, RZD
900 руб* even till 24 Dec
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
05:30
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
09:00
in way 3 h 30 mins
far distance train 751А Санкт-Петербург - Москва «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow a/p Domodedovo Distance 43 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 7 h 20 mins show on Google maps
a/p Domodedovo
16:20
a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
18:45
in way 2 h 25 mins
plane S71143 Домодедово - Пашковская
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines
4 000 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
07:15
a/p Platov
09:55
in way 2 h 40 mins
plane SU6369 Пулково - Платов
Airbus A319, Aeroflot
4 900 руб* everyday except 01.01.2019
a/p Platov trm. Rostov-Glavnyj, Rostov-na-Donu Distance 43 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 7 h 23 mins show on Google maps
trm. Rostov-Glavnyj, Rostov-na-Donu
17:18
trm. Krasnodar 1, Krasnodar
20:31
in way 3 h 13 mins
far distance train 808С Ростов-на-Дону - Краснодар
train, RZD
1 100 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
10:30
a/p Chertovitskoe
12:20
in way 1 h 50 mins
plane 5N513 Пулково - Чертовицкое
Boeing 737,
3 700 руб* monday
a/p Chertovitskoe st. Voronezh, Voronezh Distance 16 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 10 mins show on Google maps
st. Voronezh, Voronezh
14:30
Krasnodar
23:59
in way 9 h 29 mins
bus Воронеж - Сочи
Mercedes, ИП «Ботэ С.И.»
1 800 руб thursday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
05:30
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
09:00
in way 3 h 30 mins
far distance train 751А Санкт-Петербург - Москва «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow a/p Vnukovo Distance 29 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 7 h 50 mins show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
16:50
a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
19:10
in way 2 h 20 mins
plane DP155 Внуково - Пашковская
Boeing 737, Pobeda
4 000 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
17:55
a/p Adler
21:10
in way 3 h 15 mins
plane SU6561 Пулково - Адлер
Airbus A319, Aeroflot
5 800 руб* sunday
a/p Adler trm. Sochi, Sochi Distance 23 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 2 h 37 mins show on Google maps
trm. Sochi, Sochi
23:47
trm. Krasnodar 1, Krasnodar
07:53, (+1 day)
in way 8 h 6 mins
far distance train 118С Адлер - Самара
fast train, RZD
900 руб* 10,11,26,28,30 Dec,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan 2019...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
11:30
a/p Stavropol
14:15
in way 2 h 45 mins
plane A4606 Пулково - Ставрополь
Superjet-100,
5 600 руб* 19,20,22,24,27,29 Nov,
1,3,4,6,8,10,11,13,15,17,18,20,22,24,25,27,29 Dec...
a/p Stavropol Stavropol Time for transfer - 6 h 15 mins show on Google maps
Stavropol
20:30
bus.term. Krasnodar, Krasnodar
01:30, (+1 day)
in way 5 h
bus 38 Ставрополь - Краснодар
Neoplan-040 46 Мест, ООО "ЮГТРАНСТУР"
530 руб* 20 Nov
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
17:55
a/p Adler
21:10
in way 3 h 15 mins
plane SU6561 Пулково - Адлер
Airbus A319, Aeroflot
5 800 руб* sunday night change
a/p Adler bus.term. Sochi, Sochi Distance 23 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 4 h 50 mins show on Google maps
bus.term. Sochi, Sochi
02:00, (+1 day)
Krasnodar
07:55, (+1 day)
in way 5 h 55 mins
bus Адлер - Москва
автобус, ООО Воплощай Мечты
390 руб* 3,17,24,31 Dec
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
05:30
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
09:00
in way 3 h 30 mins
far distance train 751А Санкт-Петербург - Москва «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday long stop
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow a/p Vnukovo Distance 29 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 8 h 30 mins show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
17:30
a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
19:35
in way 2 h 5 mins
plane UT523 Внуково - Пашковская
Boeing 737,
4 000 руб* everyday till 30 Dec,
from 01.01.2019 everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
05:30
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
09:00
in way 3 h 30 mins
far distance train 751А Санкт-Петербург - Москва «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday long stop
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow a/p Sheremetyevo Distance 25 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 8 h 30 mins show on Google maps
a/p Sheremetyevo
17:30
a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
19:50
in way 2 h 20 mins
plane SU1106 Шереметьево - Пашковская
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
4 000 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Pulkovo
12:55
a/p Adler
16:10
in way 3 h 15 mins
plane WZ703 Пулково - Адлер
Airbus A320, Red Wings Airlines
5 800 руб* 25 Nov,
2,9,16,23 Dec...
a/p Adler bus.term. Sochi, Sochi Distance 23 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 3 h 25 mins show on Google maps
bus.term. Sochi, Sochi
19:35
bus.term. Krasnodar, Krasnodar
03:20, (+1 day)
in way 7 h 45 mins
bus 566 Сухум - Ростов-на-Дону
Скания, Донавтовокзал
380 руб* everyday till 31.12.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
Saint Petersburg
08:40
Moscow
19:00
in way 10 h 20 mins
bus Санкт-Петербург - Москва
coach
1 400 руб* wednesday
Moscow a/p Vnukovo Time for transfer - 2 h 30 mins show on Google maps
a/p Vnukovo
21:30
a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
23:20
in way 1 h 50 mins
plane R3726 Внуково - Пашковская
Boeing 737,
4 000 руб* 24 Nov,
1,8,15,22 Dec,
05.01.2019
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
05:30
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
09:00
in way 3 h 30 mins
far distance train 751А Санкт-Петербург - Москва «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal, Moscow Distance less than 1 km Time for transfer - 1 h 52 mins show on Google maps
trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal, Moscow
10:52
trm. Krasnodar 1, Krasnodar
05:38, (+1 day)
in way 18 h 46 mins
far distance train 104В Москва - Адлер
fast train, RZD
2 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
20:00
st. Voronezh 1, Voronezh
13:05, (+1 day)
in way 17 h 5 mins
far distance train 037А Санкт-Петербург - Воронеж
fast train, RZD
2 600 руб* 10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26-31 Dec,
1-10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan 2019...
st. Voronezh 1, Voronezh st. Voronezh, Voronezh Distance less than 1 km Time for transfer - 1 h 25 mins show on Google maps
st. Voronezh, Voronezh
14:30, (+1 day)
Krasnodar
23:59, (+1 day)
in way 9 h 29 mins
bus Воронеж - Сочи
Mercedes, ИП «Ботэ С.И.»
1 800 руб thursday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
05:30
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
09:00
in way 3 h 30 mins
far distance train 751А Санкт-Петербург - Москва «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow bus.st. TK "Sadovod", Moscow Distance 17 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 6 h show on Google maps
bus.st. TK "Sadovod", Moscow
15:00
Krasnodar
09:40, (+1 day)
in way 18 h 40 mins
bus Москва - Майкоп
Неоплан, "Васильев В.П." ИП
2 700 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
05:30
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
09:00
in way 3 h 30 mins
far distance train 751А Санкт-Петербург - Москва «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal, Moscow Distance less than 1 km Time for transfer - 5 h 18 mins show on Google maps
trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal, Moscow
14:18
trm. Krasnodar 1, Krasnodar
09:40, (+1 day)
in way 19 h 22 mins
far distance train 030С Москва - Новороссийск
fast train, RZD
2 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
05:30
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
09:00
in way 3 h 30 mins
far distance train 751А Санкт-Петербург - Москва «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow bus.st. TK "Sadovod", Moscow Distance 17 km. Use suburb transport Time for transfer - 7 h show on Google maps
bus.st. TK "Sadovod", Moscow
16:00
st. TC O'KEJ, Krasnodar
10:40, (+1 day)
in way 18 h 40 mins
bus Москва - Краснодар
Neoplan, Юг-Лайн
2 000 руб tuesday
Direct 3 h
3 h
1 day 6 h 49 mins
1 change 7 h 16 mins
7 h 16 mins
8 h
8 h 39 mins
14 h 40 mins
19 h 34 mins
1 day 8 mins
7 h 16 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Rostov-na-Donu
| на карте
Krasnodar
8 h
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Krasnodar
9 h 51 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Sochi
| на карте
Krasnodar
13 h 29 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Voronezh
| на карте
Krasnodar
14 h
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Stavropol
| на карте
Krasnodar
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3900 руб до 6700 руб
3900 руб 6700 руб
Time in way
от 3 h до 1 day 13 h 30 mins
3 h 1 day 13 h 30 mins
Departure
от 05:30 до 22:00
05:30 22:00
Arrival
от 11:10 до 10:03
11:10 10:03
Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Krasnodar
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
Airbus A320, Aeroflot
08:10 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
11:10 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 5 400 руб
everyday except 01.01.2019
Boeing 737, 10:35 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
13:35 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 5 400 руб
20,22,24,27,29 Nov,
1,4,6,8,11,13,15,18,20,22,25,27,29 Dec...
Superjet-100, 12:45 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
15:50 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 5 400 руб
everyday except 01.01.2019
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 16:10 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
19:10 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 5 400 руб
sunday till 25 Nov
Airbus A319, Aeroflot 16:30 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
19:30 a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 5 400 руб
everyday except 25 Nov
Airbus A320, Red Wings Airlines 22:00 a/p Pulkovo
Terminal 1
01:00, (+1 day) a/p Krasnodar-Pashkovskaya
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 5 400 руб
19-23,25-30 Nov,
2-7,9-14,16-21,23-25 Dec...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 3 h до 3 h 5 mins
3 h 3 h 5 mins
Departure
от 08:10 до 22:00
08:10 22:00
Arrival
от 11:10 до 01:00
11:10 01:00
Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Krasnodar
Time in way Ticket price
far distance train
751А
far distance train
104В
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
05:38, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 8 mins
1 day 8 mins
include transfer 1 h 52 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
751А
far distance train
030С
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
09:40, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 4 h 10 mins
1 day 4 h 10 mins
include transfer 5 h 18 mins
~ 4 800 руб
fast train, RZD
14:09 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
01:59, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 11 h 50 mins
1 day 11 h 50 mins
~ 3 900 руб
27,29,31 Dec,
5,7,9,11 Jan 2019
fast train, RZD
20:13 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
03:02, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 6 h 49 mins
1 day 6 h 49 mins
~ 3 900 руб
19,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Dec...
fast train, RZD
20:13 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
03:02, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 6 h 49 mins
1 day 6 h 49 mins
~ 3 900 руб
25,29 Dec,
05.01.2019
fast train, RZD
20:33 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
10:03, (+2 days) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 1 day 13 h 30 mins
1 day 13 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
21,25,26,29 Nov,
3,4,7,8,11,15,19,23,27-31 Dec...
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
05:30
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
09:00
in way 3 h 30 mins
far distance train 751А Санкт-Петербург - Москва «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal, Moscow Distance less than 1 km Time for transfer - 1 h 52 mins show on Google maps
trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal, Moscow
10:52
trm. Krasnodar 1, Krasnodar
05:38, (+1 day)
in way 18 h 46 mins
far distance train 104В Москва - Адлер
fast train, RZD
2 900 руб* everyday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal, Saint Petersburg
05:30
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow
09:00
in way 3 h 30 mins
far distance train 751А Санкт-Петербург - Москва «Сапсан»
speed train, RZD
1 900 руб* everyday
trm. Leningradskiy vokzal, Moscow trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal, Moscow Distance less than 1 km Time for transfer - 5 h 18 mins show on Google maps
trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal, Moscow
14:18
trm. Krasnodar 1, Krasnodar
09:40, (+1 day)
in way 19 h 22 mins
far distance train 030С Москва - Новороссийск
fast train, RZD
2 900 руб* everyday
Direct 1 day 6 h 49 mins
1 day 6 h 49 mins
1 change 1 day 8 mins
1 day 8 mins
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3900 руб до 4800 руб
3900 руб 4800 руб
Time in way
от 1 day 8 mins до 1 day 13 h 30 mins
1 day 8 mins 1 day 13 h 30 mins
Departure
от 05:30 до 20:33
05:30 20:33
Arrival
от 05:38 до 10:03
05:38 10:03
Distance Saint Petersburg - Krasnodar as the crow flies = 1757 km (по ж/д = 2176 km )