Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Saint Petersburg → Cherepovets / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Saint Petersburg → Cherepovets

To order tickets for the train Saint Petersburg - Cherepovets or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Saint Petersburg Cherepovets daily runs 15 trains, 2 flight and 8 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 7 h 35 mins. At the direction of Saint Petersburg - Cherepovets Airlines flying: Severstal. The average duration of the flight - 55 mins. The average price of the train ticket Saint Petersburg - Cherepovets is at least 2100 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Saint Petersburg Cherepovets of 10 h 12 mins. The distance Saint Petersburg - Cherepovets in a straight line is about 437 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Saint Petersburg - Cherepovets on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Cherepovets
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
CRJ 700, Severstal
10:00 a/p Pulkovo
10:55 a/p Cherepovets
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Severstal
21:35 a/p Pulkovo
22:30 a/p Cherepovets
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
everyday
The optimal (price / time in way)
Volkswagen Karavelle, "Уваров А.В." ИП (СПб)
07:40 Saint Petersburg
Санкт-Петербург - ТЦ Невский
14:20 bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 990 руб
monday
fast train, RZD
10:20 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
19:12 trm. Cherepovec 1
in way 8 h 52 mins
8 h 52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
21, 24, 28, 30 Apr,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May...
VOLGABUS G-2 528, Автофлот Автоколонна-1601 ООО
12:00 bus.term. avtovokzal №2
20:30 Cherepovets
жд вокзал
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 980 руб
monday
Volkswagen Karavelle, "Уваров А.В." ИП (СПб)
12:40 Saint Petersburg
Санкт-Петербург - ТЦ Невский
19:20 bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 990 руб
monday
fast train, RZD
14:39 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
23:04 trm. Cherepovec 1
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
~ 1 600 руб
22, 25, 26, 29, 30 Apr,
3, 6, 8, 9, 11, 13, 16, 17, 20, 23, 24, 27, 29, 31 May...
fast train, RZD
15:30 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
23:58 trm. Cherepovec 1
in way 8 h 28 mins
8 h 28 mins
~ 1 600 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Apr,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9-11, 13, 15, 17-19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 May...
Volkswagen Karavelle, "Уваров А.В." ИП (СПб)
15:40 Saint Petersburg
Санкт-Петербург - ТЦ Невский
22:20 bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 990 руб
monday
fast train, RZD
16:02 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
00:44, (+1 day) trm. Cherepovec 1
in way 8 h 42 mins
8 h 42 mins
~ 1 600 руб
odd till 29.05 ...
fast train, RZD
17:09 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
02:13, (+1 day) trm. Cherepovec 1
in way 9 h 4 mins
9 h 4 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 19 Jun
fast train, RZD
18:35 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
04:03, (+1 day) trm. Cherepovec 1
in way 9 h 28 mins
9 h 28 mins
~ 1 600 руб
30 Apr,
1, 8 May,
30.04.2020,
08.05.2020
Volkswagen Karavelle, "Уваров А.В." ИП (СПб)
20:40 Saint Petersburg
Санкт-Петербург - ТЦ Невский
03:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 990 руб
monday
train, RZD
20:40 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
06:11, (+1 day) trm. Cherepovec 1
in way 9 h 31 mins
9 h 31 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 14 Jun, 15 Jun, 16 Jun, 17 Jun, 18 Jun,...
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter, ЧАРТЕР ООО
21:50 Saint Petersburg
ТЦ "Галерея"
04:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
~ 990 руб
monday
Volkswagen Karavelle, "Уваров А.В." ИП (СПб)
23:40 Saint Petersburg
Санкт-Петербург - ТЦ Невский
06:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 990 руб
monday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 980 руб до 2100 руб
980 руб 2100 руб
Time in way
от 55 mins до 9 h 31 mins
55 mins 9 h 31 mins
Departure
от 07:40 до 23:40
07:40 23:40
Arrival
от 10:55 до 06:20
10:55 06:20
Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Cherepovets
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
CRJ 700, Severstal
10:00 a/p Pulkovo
10:55 a/p Cherepovets
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Severstal
21:35 a/p Pulkovo
22:30 a/p Cherepovets
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 2 100 руб
everyday
Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Cherepovets
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
10:20 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
19:12 trm. Cherepovec 1
in way 8 h 52 mins
8 h 52 mins
~ 1 600 руб
21, 24, 28, 30 Apr,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May...
fast train, RZD
14:39 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
23:04 trm. Cherepovec 1
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
~ 1 600 руб
22, 25, 26, 29, 30 Apr,
3, 6, 8, 9, 11, 13, 16, 17, 20, 23, 24, 27, 29, 31 May...
fast train, RZD
15:30 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
23:58 trm. Cherepovec 1
in way 8 h 28 mins
8 h 28 mins
~ 1 600 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Apr,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9-11, 13, 15, 17-19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 May...
fast train, RZD
16:02 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
00:44, (+1 day) trm. Cherepovec 1
in way 8 h 42 mins
8 h 42 mins
~ 1 600 руб
odd till 29.05 ...
fast train, RZD
17:09 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
02:13, (+1 day) trm. Cherepovec 1
in way 9 h 4 mins
9 h 4 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday till 19 Jun
fast train, RZD
18:35 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
04:03, (+1 day) trm. Cherepovec 1
in way 9 h 28 mins
9 h 28 mins
~ 1 600 руб
30 Apr,
1, 8 May,
30.04.2020,
08.05.2020
train, RZD
20:40 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
06:11, (+1 day) trm. Cherepovec 1
in way 9 h 31 mins
9 h 31 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday except 14 Jun, 15 Jun, 16 Jun, 17 Jun, 18 Jun,...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 8 h 25 mins до 9 h 31 mins
8 h 25 mins 9 h 31 mins
Departure
от 10:20 до 20:40
10:20 20:40
Arrival
от 19:12 до 06:11
19:12 06:11
Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Cherepovets
Time in way Ticket price
The optimal (price / time in way)
Volkswagen Karavelle, "Уваров А.В." ИП (СПб)
07:40 Saint Petersburg
Санкт-Петербург - ТЦ Невский
14:20 bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 990 руб
monday
VOLGABUS G-2 528, Автофлот Автоколонна-1601 ООО
12:00 bus.term. avtovokzal №2
20:30 Cherepovets
жд вокзал
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 980 руб
monday
Volkswagen Karavelle, "Уваров А.В." ИП (СПб)
12:40 Saint Petersburg
Санкт-Петербург - ТЦ Невский
19:20 bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 990 руб
monday
Volkswagen Karavelle, "Уваров А.В." ИП (СПб)
15:40 Saint Petersburg
Санкт-Петербург - ТЦ Невский
22:20 bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 990 руб
monday
Volkswagen Karavelle, "Уваров А.В." ИП (СПб)
20:40 Saint Petersburg
Санкт-Петербург - ТЦ Невский
03:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 990 руб
monday
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter, ЧАРТЕР ООО
21:50 Saint Petersburg
ТЦ "Галерея"
04:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
~ 990 руб
monday
Volkswagen Karavelle, "Уваров А.В." ИП (СПб)
23:40 Saint Petersburg
Санкт-Петербург - ТЦ Невский
06:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Cherepovets
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
~ 990 руб
monday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 980 руб до 990 руб
980 руб 990 руб
Time in way
от 6 h 40 mins до 8 h 30 mins
6 h 40 mins 8 h 30 mins
Departure
от 07:40 до 23:40
07:40 23:40
Arrival
от 14:20 до 06:20
14:20 06:20
Distance Saint Petersburg - Cherepovets as the crow flies = 437 km (по ж/д = 468 km ) (по дорогам = 489 km )