Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Saint Petersburg → Tamala / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Saint Petersburg → Tamala

To order tickets for the train Saint Petersburg - Tamala or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Саратов and Рязань. Of Saint Petersburg Tamala daily runs 1 a train. Bus schedule of Saint Petersburg Tamala is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Saint Petersburg - Tamala is at least 2600 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Saint Petersburg Tamala of 20 h 19 mins. The distance Saint Petersburg - Tamala in a straight line is about 1147 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Saint Petersburg - Tamala on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Tamala
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
18:03 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
14:22, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 20 h 19 mins
20 h 19 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday except 8 Dec, 29.02.2020
The fastest
plane
EO-364
far distance train
047Ж
12:50 a/p Pulkovo
22:52 st. Tamala
in way 10 h 2 mins
10 h 2 mins
include transfer 3 h 3 mins
~ 5 500 руб
far distance train
759А
far distance train
137Й
09:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
02:26, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 17 h 16 mins
17 h 16 mins
include transfer 2 h 21 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
757А
far distance train
137Й
09:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
02:26, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 17 h 26 mins
17 h 26 mins
include transfer 2 h 28 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
765А
far distance train
343Ж
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
06:32, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 17 h 32 mins
17 h 32 mins
include transfer 2 h 7 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
747А
far distance train
017М
13:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
06:56, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 17 h 46 mins
17 h 46 mins
include transfer 2 h 45 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
775А
far distance train
005Г
19:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:53, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 17 h 53 mins
17 h 53 mins
include transfer 1 h 1 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
755А
far distance train
047Й
06:50 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
00:58, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 18 h 8 mins
18 h 8 mins
include transfer 2 h 52 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
773А
far distance train
005Г
17:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:53, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 19 h 43 mins
19 h 43 mins
include transfer 2 h 57 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
771Н
far distance train
005Г
17:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:53, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 19 h 53 mins
19 h 53 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
769А
far distance train
005Г
15:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:53, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 21 h 43 mins
21 h 43 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
767А
far distance train
005Г
15:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:53, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 21 h 53 mins
21 h 53 mins
include transfer 5 h 14 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
075А
far distance train
086В
09:20 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
07:36, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 22 h 16 mins
22 h 16 mins
include transfer 1 h 34 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
131Г
far distance train
005Г
13:33 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
12:53, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 23 h 20 mins
23 h 20 mins
include transfer 1 h 32 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
049А
far distance train
005Г
13:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:53, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 23 h 21 mins
23 h 21 mins
include transfer 2 h 24 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
175Ч
far distance train
047Й
01:15 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
00:58, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 23 h 43 mins
23 h 43 mins
include transfer 2 h 24 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
597Ч
far distance train
086В
07:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
07:36, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 23 h 51 mins
23 h 51 mins
include transfer 38 mins
~ 3 600 руб
far distance train
227А
far distance train
005Г
12:11 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:53, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 42 mins
1 day 42 mins
include transfer 2 h 7 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
763А
far distance train
005Г
11:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:53, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 1 h 43 mins
1 day 1 h 43 mins
include transfer 9 h 3 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
761А
far distance train
005Г
11:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:53, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 1 h 53 mins
1 day 1 h 53 mins
include transfer 9 h 13 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
far distance train
047Й
22:00 st. metro Kupchino
00:58, (+2 days) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 2 h 58 mins
1 day 2 h 58 mins
include transfer 2 h 54 mins
~ 3 100 руб
bus
far distance train
047Й
21:30 Saint Petersburg
метро Купчино
00:58, (+2 days) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 3 h 28 mins
1 day 3 h 28 mins
include transfer 5 h 44 mins
~ 3 100 руб
bus
far distance train
086В
03:30 Saint Petersburg
07:36, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 4 h 6 mins
1 day 4 h 6 mins
include transfer 5 h 14 mins
~ 3 100 руб
far distance train
479А
far distance train
308Б
00:40 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
05:19, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 4 h 39 mins
1 day 4 h 39 mins
include transfer 2 h 13 mins
~ 3 800 руб
bus
far distance train
047Й
20:15 st. metro Obvodnyj kanal
00:58, (+2 days) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 4 h 43 mins
1 day 4 h 43 mins
include transfer 5 h 24 mins
~ 3 100 руб
bus
far distance train
005Г
08:00 Saint Petersburg
12:53, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 4 h 53 mins
1 day 4 h 53 mins
include transfer 3 h 49 mins
~ 3 100 руб
bus
far distance train
005Г
08:00 Saint Petersburg
12:53, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 4 h 53 mins
1 day 4 h 53 mins
include transfer 2 h 59 mins
~ 3 100 руб
far distance train
597Ч
far distance train
005Г
07:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:53, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 5 h 8 mins
1 day 5 h 8 mins
include transfer 7 h 32 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
035А
far distance train
124В
20:13 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
01:23, (+2 days) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 5 h 10 mins
1 day 5 h 10 mins
include transfer 5 h 54 mins
~ 4 000 руб
far distance train
037А
far distance train
124В
20:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
01:23, (+2 days) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 5 h 23 mins
1 day 5 h 23 mins
include transfer 4 h 59 mins
~ 4 000 руб
bus
far distance train
005Г
07:10 Saint Petersburg
12:53, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 5 h 43 mins
1 day 5 h 43 mins
include transfer 4 h 59 mins
~ 3 100 руб
far distance train
753А
far distance train
005Г
06:40 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:53, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 6 h 13 mins
1 day 6 h 13 mins
include transfer 13 h 16 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
247А
far distance train
308Б
23:04 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
05:19, (+2 days) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 6 h 15 mins
1 day 6 h 15 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 3 800 руб
far distance train
751А
far distance train
005Г
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
12:53, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 7 h 23 mins
1 day 7 h 23 mins
include transfer 14 h 59 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
259А
far distance train
124В
17:25 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
01:23, (+2 days) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 7 h 58 mins
1 day 7 h 58 mins
include transfer 1 h 29 mins
~ 4 000 руб
far distance train
175В
far distance train
124В
17:20 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
01:23, (+2 days) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 8 h 3 mins
1 day 8 h 3 mins
include transfer 5 h 54 mins
~ 4 000 руб
far distance train
115А
far distance train
308Б
20:33 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal
05:19, (+2 days) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 8 h 46 mins
1 day 8 h 46 mins
include transfer 8 h 56 mins
~ 3 800 руб
far distance train
089А
far distance train
308Б
20:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
05:19, (+2 days) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 8 h 47 mins
1 day 8 h 47 mins
include transfer 7 h 37 mins
~ 3 800 руб
far distance train
081А
far distance train
308Б
20:06 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
05:19, (+2 days) st. Tamala
in way 1 day 9 h 13 mins
1 day 9 h 13 mins
include transfer 7 h 34 mins
~ 4 000 руб
Direct 20 h 19 mins
20 h 19 mins
1 change 10 h 2 mins
10 h 2 mins
17 h 16 mins
1 day 2 h 58 mins
10 h 2 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Saratov
| на карте
Tamala
17 h 16 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Tamala
23 h 51 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Ryazan
| на карте
Tamala
1 day 4 h 39 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Lipetsk
| на карте
Tamala
1 day 5 h 10 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Voronezh
| на карте
Tamala
1 day 9 h 13 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Orel
| на карте
Tamala
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2900 руб до 5500 руб
2900 руб 5500 руб
Time in way
от 10 h 2 mins до 1 day 9 h 13 mins
10 h 2 mins 1 day 9 h 13 mins
Departure
от 00:40 до 23:04
00:40 23:04
Arrival
от 22:52 до 05:19
22:52 05:19
Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Tamala
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
18:03 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal
14:22, (+1 day) st. Tamala
in way 20 h 19 mins
20 h 19 mins
~ 2 900 руб
everyday except 8 Dec, 29.02.2020
Distance Saint Petersburg - Tamala as the crow flies = 1147 km (по ж/д = 1264 km )