Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Saint Petersburg → Penza

To order tickets for the train Saint Petersburg - Penza or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Москва and Нижний Новгород. Of Saint Petersburg Penza daily runs 2 flight. Bus schedule of Saint Petersburg Penza is currently the system does not. At the direction of Saint Petersburg - Penza 2 airlines flying: S7 Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 15 mins. The distance - in a straight line is about 1171 km. To see the routes of buses and trains on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Penza
Time in way Ticket price
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines
17:35 a/p Pulkovo 19:50 a/p Penza
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
3 900 руб
plane
SU-6035
plane
7R-175
17:45 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 55 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-23
plane
7R-175
17:35 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
5 000 руб
plane
U6-80
plane
7R-175
17:35 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
5 000 руб
plane
EO-168
plane
7R-175
17:25 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 6 h 5 mins
6 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-35
plane
SU-1544
05:00 a/p Pulkovo 11:10 a/p Penza
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-53
plane
SU-1544
05:00 a/p Pulkovo 11:10 a/p Penza
in way 6 h 10 mins
6 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
5 000 руб
plane
DP-212
plane
7R-175
17:10 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
5 000 руб
plane
S7-1014
plane
7R-175
17:10 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 6 h 20 mins
6 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
5 000 руб
plane
EO-168
plane
7R-175
17:05 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
5 000 руб
plane
S7-1010
plane
S7-1195
12:20 a/p Pulkovo 19:00 a/p Penza
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
5 000 руб
plane
U6-60
plane
7R-175
16:05 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-21
plane
7R-175
15:55 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-6011
plane
7R-175
15:35 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
5 000 руб
plane
S7-1012
plane
7R-175
15:20 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-19
plane
7R-175
14:50 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
include transfer 5 h 45 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-6029
plane
7R-175
14:15 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
include transfer 6 h 25 mins
5 000 руб
plane
DP-212
plane
7R-175
14:15 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
include transfer 6 h 25 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-43
plane
7R-175
14:10 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 9 h 20 mins
9 h 20 mins
include transfer 6 h 35 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-37
plane
S7-1193
03:45 a/p Pulkovo 13:20 a/p Penza
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
include transfer 6 h 55 mins
5 000 руб
plane
N4-208
plane
S7-1195
09:25 a/p Pulkovo 19:00 a/p Penza
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
include transfer 6 h 50 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-17
plane
7R-175
13:50 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
include transfer 7 h
5 000 руб
plane
SU-7
plane
S7-1195
09:15 a/p Pulkovo 19:00 a/p Penza
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
include transfer 7 h
5 000 руб
plane
SU-6027
plane
S7-1195
09:05 a/p Pulkovo 19:00 a/p Penza
in way 9 h 55 mins
9 h 55 mins
include transfer 7 h 5 mins
5 000 руб
plane
DP-208
plane
7R-175
13:20 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
include transfer 7 h 20 mins
5 000 руб
plane
S7-1028
plane
7R-175
13:20 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
include transfer 7 h 20 mins
5 000 руб
plane
UT-370
plane
7R-175
12:55 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 10 h 35 mins
10 h 35 mins
include transfer 7 h 50 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-15
plane
7R-175
12:55 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 10 h 35 mins
10 h 35 mins
include transfer 7 h 50 mins
5 000 руб
plane
S7-1026
plane
SU-1544
00:35 a/p Pulkovo 11:10 a/p Penza
in way 10 h 35 mins
10 h 35 mins
include transfer 7 h 45 mins
5 000 руб
plane
DP-212
plane
7R-175
12:50 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 10 h 40 mins
10 h 40 mins
include transfer 7 h 50 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-3
plane
S7-1195
08:15 a/p Pulkovo 19:00 a/p Penza
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
include transfer 8 h 5 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-6017
plane
S7-1195
08:05 a/p Pulkovo 19:00 a/p Penza
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
include transfer 8 h 5 mins
5 000 руб
plane
UT-490
plane
S7-1195
07:55 a/p Pulkovo 19:00 a/p Penza
in way 11 h 5 mins
11 h 5 mins
include transfer 8 h
5 000 руб
plane
SU-13
plane
7R-175
12:00 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
include transfer 8 h 45 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-6013
plane
7R-175
11:40 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
include transfer 9 h
5 000 руб
plane
SU-47
plane
S7-1195
07:10 a/p Pulkovo 19:00 a/p Penza
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
include transfer 9 h 10 mins
5 000 руб
plane
EO-178
plane
7R-175
11:40 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
include transfer 9 h
5 000 руб
plane
N4-178
plane
7R-175
11:40 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 11 h 50 mins
11 h 50 mins
include transfer 9 h
5 000 руб
plane
EO-198
plane
S7-1195
06:30 a/p Pulkovo 19:00 a/p Penza
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
include transfer 9 h 45 mins
5 000 руб
plane
N4-198
plane
S7-1195
06:30 a/p Pulkovo 19:00 a/p Penza
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
include transfer 9 h 45 mins
5 000 руб
plane
S7-1008
plane
7R-175
11:00 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
include transfer 9 h 40 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-11
plane
7R-175
10:40 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
include transfer 10 h 10 mins
5 000 руб
plane
N4-208
plane
7R-175
10:35 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 12 h 55 mins
12 h 55 mins
include transfer 10 h 15 mins
5 000 руб
plane
Y7-1062
plane
7R-175
10:10 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
include transfer 10 h 10 mins
5 000 руб
plane
S7-1006
plane
7R-175
09:55 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 13 h 35 mins
13 h 35 mins
include transfer 10 h 45 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-6597
bus
16:00 a/p Pulkovo 06:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 14 h
14 h
include transfer 1 h 55 mins
4 700 руб
plane
Y7-1062
plane
7R-175
09:20 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
include transfer 11 h
5 000 руб
plane
SU-6035
bus
17:45 a/p Pulkovo 09:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
3 600 руб
plane
SU-17
bus
13:50 a/p Pulkovo 05:10, (+1 day) Penza
in way 15 h 20 mins
15 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
3 600 руб
plane
SU-23
bus
17:35 a/p Pulkovo 09:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 15 h 25 mins
15 h 25 mins
include transfer 4 h
3 600 руб
plane
U6-80
bus
17:35 a/p Pulkovo 09:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 15 h 25 mins
15 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
3 600 руб
plane
N4-208
bus
09:25 a/p Pulkovo 01:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
3 600 руб
plane
EO-168
bus
17:25 a/p Pulkovo 09:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
3 600 руб
plane
DP-571
far distance train
105У
16:45 a/p Pulkovo 08:20, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
5 900 руб
plane
SU-7
bus
09:15 a/p Pulkovo 01:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
3 600 руб
plane
5N-531
far distance train
117Й
09:00 a/p Pulkovo 00:49, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 15 h 49 mins
15 h 49 mins
include transfer 8 h 1 mins
5 900 руб
far distance train
777А
bus
17:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 09:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 h 55 mins
2 600 руб
plane
SU-21
bus
15:55 a/p Pulkovo 07:45, (+1 day) Penza
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
3 600 руб
plane
DP-208
bus
13:20 a/p Pulkovo 05:10, (+1 day) Penza
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h
3 600 руб
plane
DP-212
bus
17:10 a/p Pulkovo 09:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
3 600 руб
plane
S7-1014
bus
17:10 a/p Pulkovo 09:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
3 600 руб
plane
EO-168
bus
17:05 a/p Pulkovo 09:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 15 h 55 mins
15 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
3 600 руб
far distance train
775А
bus
17:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 09:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 16 h
16 h
include transfer 2 h 3 mins
2 600 руб
far distance train
771Н
bus
17:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 09:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 16 h
16 h
include transfer 2 h 2 mins
2 600 руб
plane
SU-19
bus
14:50 a/p Pulkovo 07:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
3 600 руб
plane
SU-6011
bus
15:35 a/p Pulkovo 07:45, (+1 day) Penza
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
3 600 руб
plane
SU-15
bus
12:55 a/p Pulkovo 05:10, (+1 day) Penza
in way 16 h 15 mins
16 h 15 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
3 600 руб
plane
UT-370
bus
12:55 a/p Pulkovo 05:10, (+1 day) Penza
in way 16 h 15 mins
16 h 15 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
3 600 руб
plane
U6-60
bus
16:05 a/p Pulkovo 08:20, (+1 day) Penza
in way 16 h 15 mins
16 h 15 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
3 600 руб
plane
SU-43
bus
14:10 a/p Pulkovo 06:30, (+1 day) Penza
in way 16 h 20 mins
16 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
3 600 руб
plane
DP-212
bus
12:50 a/p Pulkovo 05:10, (+1 day) Penza
in way 16 h 20 mins
16 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
3 600 руб
plane
DP-204
plane
7R-175
07:10 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 16 h 20 mins
16 h 20 mins
include transfer 13 h 30 mins
5 000 руб
far distance train
773А
far distance train
52Й
15:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 07:35, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 16 h 25 mins
16 h 25 mins
include transfer 1 h 35 mins
3 400 руб
plane
S7-1012
bus
15:20 a/p Pulkovo 07:45, (+1 day) Penza
in way 16 h 25 mins
16 h 25 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
3 600 руб
far distance train
773А
bus
15:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 07:45, (+1 day) Penza
in way 16 h 35 mins
16 h 35 mins
include transfer 2 h 40 mins
2 600 руб
far distance train
771А
bus
15:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 07:45, (+1 day) Penza
in way 16 h 45 mins
16 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 50 mins
2 600 руб
plane
SU-3
bus
08:15 a/p Pulkovo 01:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 16 h 45 mins
16 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
3 600 руб
plane
SU-6029
bus
14:15 a/p Pulkovo 07:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 16 h 45 mins
16 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
3 600 руб
plane
DP-212
bus
14:15 a/p Pulkovo 07:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 16 h 45 mins
16 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
3 600 руб
plane
SU-19
far distance train
52Й
14:50 a/p Pulkovo 07:35, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 16 h 45 mins
16 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
4 400 руб
plane
5N-531
far distance train
117Й
08:00 a/p Pulkovo 00:49, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 16 h 49 mins
16 h 49 mins
include transfer 8 h 56 mins
5 900 руб
plane
S7-1010
bus
12:20 a/p Pulkovo 05:10, (+1 day) Penza
in way 16 h 50 mins
16 h 50 mins
include transfer 5 h
3 600 руб
plane
SU-6017
bus
08:05 a/p Pulkovo 01:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 16 h 55 mins
16 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
3 600 руб
plane
SU-35
far distance train
121М
05:00 a/p Pulkovo 22:04 trm. Penza-1
in way 17 h 4 mins
17 h 4 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
4 300 руб
plane
SU-53
far distance train
121М
05:00 a/p Pulkovo 22:04 trm. Penza-1
in way 17 h 4 mins
17 h 4 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
4 300 руб
plane
UT-490
bus
07:55 a/p Pulkovo 01:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 17 h 5 mins
17 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
3 600 руб
far distance train
773А
bus
15:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 08:20, (+1 day) Penza
in way 17 h 10 mins
17 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h 55 mins
2 600 руб
plane
SU-13
bus
12:00 a/p Pulkovo 05:10, (+1 day) Penza
in way 17 h 10 mins
17 h 10 mins
include transfer 5 h 25 mins
3 600 руб
plane
S7-1028
bus
13:20 a/p Pulkovo 06:30, (+1 day) Penza
in way 17 h 10 mins
17 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
3 600 руб
far distance train
787А
bus
13:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 06:30, (+1 day) Penza
in way 17 h 20 mins
17 h 20 mins
include transfer 2 h 14 mins
2 600 руб
far distance train
769А
bus
13:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 06:30, (+1 day) Penza
in way 17 h 20 mins
17 h 20 mins
include transfer 2 h 20 mins
2 600 руб
plane
SU-6029
far distance train
52Й
14:15 a/p Pulkovo 07:35, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 17 h 20 mins
17 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
4 400 руб
plane
DP-212
far distance train
52Й
14:15 a/p Pulkovo 07:35, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 17 h 20 mins
17 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
4 400 руб
plane
SU-43
far distance train
52Й
14:10 a/p Pulkovo 07:35, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 17 h 25 mins
17 h 25 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
4 400 руб
plane
SU-6009
plane
7R-175
06:05 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 17 h 25 mins
17 h 25 mins
include transfer 14 h 35 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-6035
far distance train
214Ч
17:45 a/p Pulkovo 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 17 h 28 mins
17 h 28 mins
include transfer 3 h 13 mins
4 300 руб
far distance train
767А
bus
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 06:30, (+1 day) Penza
in way 17 h 30 mins
17 h 30 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
2 600 руб
plane
SU-6013
bus
11:40 a/p Pulkovo 05:10, (+1 day) Penza
in way 17 h 30 mins
17 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h 40 mins
3 600 руб
plane
SU-55
plane
7R-175
05:55 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 17 h 35 mins
17 h 35 mins
include transfer 14 h 55 mins
5 000 руб
plane
SU-23
far distance train
214Ч
17:35 a/p Pulkovo 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 17 h 38 mins
17 h 38 mins
include transfer 3 h 28 mins
4 300 руб
plane
U6-80
far distance train
214Ч
17:35 a/p Pulkovo 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 17 h 38 mins
17 h 38 mins
include transfer 3 h 23 mins
4 300 руб
plane
SU-33
plane
7R-175
05:50 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 17 h 40 mins
17 h 40 mins
include transfer 14 h 55 mins
5 000 руб
far distance train
725Ч
bus
15:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 09:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 17 h 44 mins
17 h 44 mins
include transfer 1 h 2 mins
2 600 руб
plane
SU-17
far distance train
52Й
13:50 a/p Pulkovo 07:35, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 17 h 45 mins
17 h 45 mins
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
4 400 руб
plane
EO-168
far distance train
214Ч
17:25 a/p Pulkovo 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 17 h 48 mins
17 h 48 mins
include transfer 3 h 38 mins
4 300 руб
plane
DP-547
far distance train
595Е
18:20 a/p Pulkovo 12:09, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 17 h 49 mins
17 h 49 mins
include transfer 1 h 55 mins
5 600 руб
plane
DP-204
bus
07:10 a/p Pulkovo 01:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 17 h 50 mins
17 h 50 mins
include transfer 5 h 50 mins
3 600 руб
far distance train
737В
bus
13:52 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 07:45, (+1 day) Penza
in way 17 h 53 mins
17 h 53 mins
include transfer 2 h 6 mins
2 600 руб
far distance train
777А
far distance train
214Ч
17:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 18 h 3 mins
18 h 3 mins
include transfer 1 h 23 mins
3 300 руб
plane
DP-212
far distance train
214Ч
17:10 a/p Pulkovo 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 18 h 3 mins
18 h 3 mins
include transfer 3 h 48 mins
4 300 руб
plane
S7-1014
far distance train
214Ч
17:10 a/p Pulkovo 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 18 h 3 mins
18 h 3 mins
include transfer 3 h 48 mins
4 300 руб
plane
EO-168
far distance train
214Ч
17:05 a/p Pulkovo 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 18 h 8 mins
18 h 8 mins
include transfer 3 h 58 mins
4 300 руб
plane
S7-1008
bus
11:00 a/p Pulkovo 05:10, (+1 day) Penza
in way 18 h 10 mins
18 h 10 mins
include transfer 6 h 20 mins
3 600 руб
plane
S7-1002
plane
7R-175
05:20 a/p Pulkovo 23:30 a/p Penza
in way 18 h 10 mins
18 h 10 mins
include transfer 15 h 20 mins
5 000 руб
far distance train
775А
far distance train
214Ч
17:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 18 h 13 mins
18 h 13 mins
include transfer 1 h 31 mins
3 300 руб
far distance train
771Н
far distance train
214Ч
17:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 18 h 13 mins
18 h 13 mins
include transfer 1 h 30 mins
3 300 руб
plane
S7-1028
far distance train
52Й
13:20 a/p Pulkovo 07:35, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 18 h 15 mins
18 h 15 mins
include transfer 5 h 50 mins
4 400 руб
plane
SU-37
far distance train
121М
03:45 a/p Pulkovo 22:04 trm. Penza-1
in way 18 h 19 mins
18 h 19 mins
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
4 300 руб
far distance train
737В
bus
13:52 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 08:20, (+1 day) Penza
in way 18 h 28 mins
18 h 28 mins
include transfer 2 h 21 mins
2 600 руб
plane
N4-208
far distance train
132У
09:25 a/p Pulkovo 04:09, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 18 h 44 mins
18 h 44 mins
include transfer 4 h 18 mins
4 400 руб
plane
SU-7
far distance train
132У
09:15 a/p Pulkovo 04:09, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 18 h 54 mins
18 h 54 mins
include transfer 4 h 28 mins
4 400 руб
plane
DP-208
far distance train
94Й
13:20 a/p Pulkovo 08:16, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 18 h 56 mins
18 h 56 mins
include transfer 4 h 18 mins
4 400 руб
plane
EO-178
bus
11:40 a/p Pulkovo 06:40, (+1 day) Penza
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 5 h 10 mins
3 600 руб
plane
N4-178
bus
11:40 a/p Pulkovo 06:40, (+1 day) Penza
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 5 h 10 mins
3 600 руб
plane
SU-6027
far distance train
132У
09:05 a/p Pulkovo 04:09, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 19 h 4 mins
19 h 4 mins
include transfer 4 h 33 mins
4 400 руб
plane
U6-60
far distance train
214Ч
16:05 a/p Pulkovo 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 19 h 8 mins
19 h 8 mins
include transfer 4 h 58 mins
4 300 руб
plane
SU-21
far distance train
214Ч
15:55 a/p Pulkovo 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 19 h 18 mins
19 h 18 mins
include transfer 5 h 8 mins
4 300 руб
plane
SU-15
far distance train
94Й
12:55 a/p Pulkovo 08:16, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 19 h 21 mins
19 h 21 mins
include transfer 4 h 48 mins
4 400 руб
plane
UT-370
far distance train
94Й
12:55 a/p Pulkovo 08:16, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 19 h 21 mins
19 h 21 mins
include transfer 4 h 48 mins
4 400 руб
plane
DP-212
far distance train
94Й
12:50 a/p Pulkovo 08:16, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 19 h 26 mins
19 h 26 mins
include transfer 4 h 48 mins
4 400 руб
plane
SU-6011
far distance train
214Ч
15:35 a/p Pulkovo 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 19 h 38 mins
19 h 38 mins
include transfer 5 h 23 mins
4 300 руб
plane
5N-597
bus
10:15 a/p Pulkovo 06:00, (+1 day) Penza
in way 19 h 45 mins
19 h 45 mins
include transfer 7 h 30 mins
4 700 руб
plane
Y7-1062
bus
09:20 a/p Pulkovo 05:10, (+1 day) Penza
in way 19 h 50 mins
19 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
3 600 руб
plane
S7-1012
far distance train
214Ч
15:20 a/p Pulkovo 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 19 h 53 mins
19 h 53 mins
include transfer 5 h 38 mins
4 300 руб
plane
SU-3
far distance train
132У
08:15 a/p Pulkovo 04:09, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 19 h 54 mins
19 h 54 mins
include transfer 5 h 33 mins
4 400 руб
plane
S7-1010
far distance train
94Й
12:20 a/p Pulkovo 08:16, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 19 h 56 mins
19 h 56 mins
include transfer 5 h 18 mins
4 400 руб
far distance train
761А
bus
09:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 05:10, (+1 day) Penza
in way 20 h
20 h
include transfer 2 h 25 mins
2 600 руб
plane
SU-6017
far distance train
132У
08:05 a/p Pulkovo 04:09, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 20 h 4 mins
20 h 4 mins
include transfer 5 h 33 mins
4 400 руб
plane
SU-6027
bus
09:05 a/p Pulkovo 05:10, (+1 day) Penza
in way 20 h 5 mins
20 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
3 600 руб
plane
SU-6597
far distance train
595Е
16:00 a/p Pulkovo 12:09, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 20 h 9 mins
20 h 9 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
5 600 руб
far distance train
759А
bus
09:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 05:10, (+1 day) Penza
in way 20 h 10 mins
20 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h 32 mins
2 600 руб
far distance train
771А
far distance train
214Ч
15:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 11:13, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 20 h 13 mins
20 h 13 mins
include transfer 3 h 33 mins
3 300 руб
plane
UT-490
far distance train
132У
07:55 a/p Pulkovo 04:09, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 20 h 14 mins
20 h 14 mins
include transfer 5 h 28 mins
4 400 руб
plane
SU-13
far distance train
94Й
12:00 a/p Pulkovo 08:16, (+1 day) trm. Penza-1
in way 20 h 16 mins
20 h 16 mins
include transfer 5 h 43 mins
4 400 руб
plane
Y7-1062
bus