Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Saint Petersburg → Yemva / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Saint Petersburg → Yemva

To order tickets for the train Saint Petersburg - Yemva or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Киров and Вологда. Of Saint Petersburg Yemva daily runs 1 a train. Bus schedule of Saint Petersburg Yemva is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Saint Petersburg - Yemva is at least 2900 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Saint Petersburg Yemva of 1 day 4 h 53 mins. The distance Saint Petersburg - Yemva in a straight line is about 1138 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Saint Petersburg - Yemva on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Yemva
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
fast train, RZD
10:20 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 15:12, (+1 day) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 4 h 52 mins
1 day 4 h 52 mins
~ 2 900 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29-31 Aug...
The fastest
plane
DP-513
far distance train
090Г
15:25 a/p Pulkovo 14:30, (+1 day) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 23 h 5 mins
23 h 5 mins
include transfer 6 h 41 mins
~ 5 400 руб
bus
far distance train
258С
07:40 Saint Petersburg 11:43, (+1 day) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 4 h 3 mins
1 day 4 h 3 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 3 300 руб
far distance train
074Е
far distance train
210Ч
15:30 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 19:43, (+1 day) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 4 h 13 mins
1 day 4 h 13 mins
include transfer 2 h 28 mins
~ 3 800 руб
far distance train
074Е
far distance train
042В
15:30 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 21:50, (+1 day) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 6 h 20 mins
1 day 6 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 49 mins
~ 3 800 руб
far distance train
779А
far distance train
288В
21:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 06:27, (+2 days) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 9 h 27 mins
1 day 9 h 27 mins
include transfer 2 h 57 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
075А
far distance train
210Ч
09:20 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 19:43, (+1 day) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 10 h 23 mins
1 day 10 h 23 mins
include transfer 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
bus
far distance train
575Ж
07:40 Saint Petersburg 18:12, (+1 day) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 10 h 32 mins
1 day 10 h 32 mins
include transfer 8 h
~ 3 300 руб
bus
far distance train
210Ч
07:40 Saint Petersburg 19:43, (+1 day) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 12 h 3 mins
1 day 12 h 3 mins
include transfer 12 h 26 mins
~ 3 300 руб
far distance train
347Ж
far distance train
288В
17:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 06:27, (+2 days) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 12 h 42 mins
1 day 12 h 42 mins
include transfer 1 h 37 mins
~ 4 100 руб
far distance train
074Е
far distance train
268С
15:30 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 05:25, (+2 days) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 13 h 55 mins
1 day 13 h 55 mins
include transfer 9 h 49 mins
~ 3 800 руб
far distance train
255А
far distance train
376Я
02:02 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 16:39, (+1 day) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 14 h 37 mins
1 day 14 h 37 mins
include transfer 56 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
161А
far distance train
376Я
01:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 16:39, (+1 day) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 14 h 54 mins
1 day 14 h 54 mins
include transfer 1 h 3 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
074Е
far distance train
288В
15:30 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 06:27, (+2 days) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 14 h 57 mins
1 day 14 h 57 mins
include transfer 11 h 12 mins
~ 3 800 руб
far distance train
463А
far distance train
288В
15:26 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 06:27, (+2 days) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 15 h 1 mins
1 day 15 h 1 mins
include transfer 2 h 12 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
347Ж
far distance train
258С
17:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 11:43, (+2 days) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 17 h 58 mins
1 day 17 h 58 mins
include transfer 7 h 41 mins
~ 4 100 руб
bus
far distance train
042В
03:30, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg 21:50, (+2 days) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 18 h 20 mins
1 day 18 h 20 mins
include transfer 5 h 50 mins
~ 4 100 руб
bus
far distance train
376Я
21:30 Saint Petersburg 16:39, (+2 days) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 19 h 9 mins
1 day 19 h 9 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
far distance train
059А
far distance train
090Г
19:15 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 14:30, (+2 days) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 19 h 15 mins
1 day 19 h 15 mins
include transfer 8 h 28 mins
~ 4 700 руб
bus
far distance train
288В
11:10, (+1 day) Saint Petersburg 06:27, (+3 days) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 19 h 17 mins
1 day 19 h 17 mins
include transfer 6 h 2 mins
~ 4 100 руб
Direct 1 day 4 h 52 mins
1 day 4 h 52 mins
1 change 23 h 5 mins
23 h 5 mins
1 day 4 h 3 mins
1 day 4 h 13 mins
23 h 5 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Kirov
| на карте
Yemva
1 day 4 h 3 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Vologda
| на карте
Yemva
1 day 9 h 27 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Yemva
1 day 12 h 42 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Yaroslavl
| на карте
Yemva
1 day 19 h 15 mins
Saint Petersburg
| на карте
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Yemva
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2900 руб до 5400 руб
2900 руб 5400 руб
Time in way
от 23 h 5 mins до 1 day 19 h 17 mins
23 h 5 mins 1 day 19 h 17 mins
Departure
от 01:45 до 11:10
01:45 11:10
Arrival
от 11:43 до 06:27
11:43 06:27
Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Yemva
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
fast train, RZD
10:20 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 15:12, (+1 day) st. Knyazhpogost
in way 1 day 4 h 52 mins
1 day 4 h 52 mins
~ 2 900 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29-31 Aug...
Distance Saint Petersburg - Yemva as the crow flies = 1138 km (по ж/д = 1462 km )