Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Saint Petersburg → Yaroslavl

To order tickets for the train Saint Petersburg - Yaroslavl or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Москва. Из Saint Petersburg в Yaroslavl курсирует 4 train and 2 flight. Расписание автобусов из Saint Petersburg в Yaroslavl на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Saint Petersburg - Yaroslavl 2 airlines flying: S7 Airlines. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 25 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Saint Petersburg - Yaroslavl составляет не менее 1700 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Saint Petersburg в Yaroslavl составляет 11 h 33 mins. Расстояние Saint Petersburg - Yaroslavl по прямой составляет 608 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Saint Petersburg - Yaroslavl on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 1 flight and 6 trains
Route Departure
from Saint Petersburg
Arrival
in Yaroslavl
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines
08:15 a/p Pulkovo 09:40 a/p Yaroslavlj-Tunoshna
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 500 руб
mon, wed, fri till 28 Dec
fast train, RZD
13:15 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 22:05 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 1 700 руб
29-31 Dec,
1-10 Jan 2021, далее
train, RZD
17:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 08:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 14 h 17 mins
14 h 17 mins
~ 1 700 руб
even till 30.12 ..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
17:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 08:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 14 h 17 mins
14 h 17 mins
~ 1 700 руб
odd till 30.12 ..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
17:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 08:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 14 h 17 mins
14 h 17 mins
~ 1 700 руб
02.01.2021
fast train, RZD
19:36 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 06:56, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
~ 1 700 руб
everyday till 02.03.2021 except 31 Dec, далее 1 once a day
train, RZD
21:42 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 11:33, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 51 mins
13 h 51 mins
~ 1 700 руб
4, 11, 25, 28-30 Dec,
1-10 Jan 2021,
19.02.2021, далее 1 time monthly
plane
SU-7
far distance train
716Я
09:25 a/p Pulkovo 18:07 st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 8 h 42 mins
8 h 42 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
N4-208
far distance train
716Я
09:25 a/p Pulkovo 18:07 st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 8 h 42 mins
8 h 42 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-19
far distance train
116Щ
15:30 a/p Pulkovo 00:19, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 49 mins
8 h 49 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-19
far distance train
116Щ
15:30 a/p Pulkovo 00:19, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 49 mins
8 h 49 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
EO-178
far distance train
108Я
11:40 a/p Pulkovo 20:31 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 51 mins
8 h 51 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
N4-178
far distance train
108Я
11:40 a/p Pulkovo 20:31 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 8 h 51 mins
8 h 51 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
DP-212
bus
17:10 a/p Pulkovo 02:10, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 9 h
9 h
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
SU-17
far distance train
106Я
13:25 a/p Pulkovo 22:27 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 2 mins
9 h 2 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
EO-168
bus
17:05 a/p Pulkovo 02:10, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 9 h 5 mins
9 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
SU-13
far distance train
108Я
11:25 a/p Pulkovo 20:31 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 6 mins
9 h 6 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-6027
far distance train
716Я
09:00 a/p Pulkovo 18:07 st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 9 h 7 mins
9 h 7 mins
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-5
far distance train
716Я
08:55 a/p Pulkovo 18:07 st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 9 h 12 mins
9 h 12 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
751А
far distance train
016М
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 14:44 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 14 mins
9 h 14 mins
include transfer 1 h 5 mins
~ 2 700 руб
plane
UT-370
bus
12:55 a/p Pulkovo 22:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 9 h 20 mins
9 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
SU-6033
far distance train
106Я
13:05 a/p Pulkovo 22:27 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 22 mins
9 h 22 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-39
far distance train
042В
16:10 a/p Pulkovo 01:34, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 24 mins
9 h 24 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-6599
far distance train
022Я
14:45 a/p Pulkovo 00:09, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 24 mins
9 h 24 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-6019
far distance train
042В
16:10 a/p Pulkovo 01:34, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 24 mins
9 h 24 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-35
bus
05:50 a/p Pulkovo 15:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
UT-370
far distance train
106Я
12:55 a/p Pulkovo 22:27 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 32 mins
9 h 32 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-11
bus
10:40 a/p Pulkovo 20:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 3 200 руб
plane
EO-168
far distance train
068Ы
17:25 a/p Pulkovo 03:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 37 mins
9 h 37 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-43
far distance train
022Я
14:30 a/p Pulkovo 00:09, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 39 mins
9 h 39 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-6011
bus
05:50 a/p Pulkovo 15:30 st. TC Faraon
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
N4-208
bus
10:35 a/p Pulkovo 20:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
SU-33
far distance train
034Я
07:10 a/p Pulkovo 16:52 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 42 mins
9 h 42 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
DP-204
far distance train
034Я
07:10 a/p Pulkovo 16:52 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 42 mins
9 h 42 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-6599
bus
14:45 a/p Pulkovo 00:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
SU-15
bus
12:30 a/p Pulkovo 22:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
SU-21
far distance train
068Ы
17:15 a/p Pulkovo 03:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 47 mins
9 h 47 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
S7-1012
bus
14:40 a/p Pulkovo 00:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 3 000 руб
plane
SU-7
bus
09:25 a/p Pulkovo 19:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
N4-208
bus
09:25 a/p Pulkovo 19:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
SU-39
bus
16:10 a/p Pulkovo 02:00, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
SU-6019
bus
16:10 a/p Pulkovo 02:00, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
SU-11
far distance train
108Я
10:40 a/p Pulkovo 20:31 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 51 mins
9 h 51 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
DP-212
far distance train
068Ы
17:10 a/p Pulkovo 03:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 52 mins
9 h 52 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-53
far distance train
016М
04:50 a/p Pulkovo 14:44 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 54 mins
9 h 54 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
DP-212
far distance train
022Я
14:15 a/p Pulkovo 00:09, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 54 mins
9 h 54 mins
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
S7-1006
bus
10:20 a/p Pulkovo 20:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 9 h 55 mins
9 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
S7-1010
bus
12:20 a/p Pulkovo 22:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 9 h 55 mins
9 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
UT-490
far distance train
070Ч
07:55 a/p Pulkovo 17:50 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 55 mins
9 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
N4-208
far distance train
108Я
10:35 a/p Pulkovo 20:31 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 56 mins
9 h 56 mins
include transfer 5 h 10 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-15
far distance train
106Я
12:30 a/p Pulkovo 22:27 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 57 mins
9 h 57 mins
include transfer 5 h 10 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
EO-168
far distance train
068Ы
17:05 a/p Pulkovo 03:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 9 h 57 mins
9 h 57 mins
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
773А
far distance train
148Я
17:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:08, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 9 h 58 mins
9 h 58 mins
include transfer 2 h 18 mins
~ 2 700 руб
plane
SU-43
bus
14:30 a/p Pulkovo 00:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 10 h
10 h
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
S7-1002
bus
05:15 a/p Pulkovo 15:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 10 h
10 h
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
SU-6597
far distance train
070Ч
07:50 a/p Pulkovo 17:50 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 10 h
10 h
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
771Н
far distance train
068Ы
17:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 2 mins
10 h 2 mins
include transfer 2 h 8 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
771Н
far distance train
078Ы
17:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 2 mins
10 h 2 mins
include transfer 2 h 8 mins
~ 2 700 руб
plane
SU-23
bus
18:25 a/p Pulkovo 04:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
SU-33
bus
07:10 a/p Pulkovo 17:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
DP-204
bus
07:10 a/p Pulkovo 17:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
S7-1010
far distance train
106Я
12:20 a/p Pulkovo 22:27 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 7 mins
10 h 7 mins
include transfer 5 h 10 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
S7-1006
far distance train
108Я
10:20 a/p Pulkovo 20:31 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 11 mins
10 h 11 mins
include transfer 5 h 10 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-23
far distance train
002Э
18:25 a/p Pulkovo 04:38, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 10 h 13 mins
10 h 13 mins
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
DP-212
bus
14:15 a/p Pulkovo 00:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
SU-6027
bus
09:00 a/p Pulkovo 19:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
SU-47
bus
02:55 a/p Pulkovo 13:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
SU-5
bus
08:55 a/p Pulkovo 19:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
N4-198
far distance train
034Я
06:30 a/p Pulkovo 16:52 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 22 mins
10 h 22 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
EO-198
far distance train
034Я
06:30 a/p Pulkovo 16:52 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 22 mins
10 h 22 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-6015
far distance train
034Я
06:30 a/p Pulkovo 16:52 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 22 mins
10 h 22 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
S7-1012
far distance train
126Я
14:40 a/p Pulkovo 01:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 22 mins
10 h 22 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
EO-178
bus
11:40 a/p Pulkovo 22:05 st. TC Faraon
in way 10 h 25 mins
10 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
N4-178
bus
11:40 a/p Pulkovo 22:05 st. TC Faraon
in way 10 h 25 mins
10 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
SU-53
bus
04:50 a/p Pulkovo 15:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 25 mins
10 h 25 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
SU-6015
far distance train
034Я
06:25 a/p Pulkovo 16:52 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 27 mins
10 h 27 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-37
far distance train
016М
04:15 a/p Pulkovo 14:44 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 29 mins
10 h 29 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
DP-208
bus
18:00 a/p Pulkovo 04:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
SU-6035
bus
18:00 a/p Pulkovo 04:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
SU-19
bus
15:30 a/p Pulkovo 02:00, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
SU-19
bus
15:30 a/p Pulkovo 02:00, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 3 200 руб
plane
S7-1024
far distance train
034Я
06:15 a/p Pulkovo 16:52 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 10 h 37 mins
10 h 37 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 3 700 руб
plane
DP-208
far distance train
002Э
18:00 a/p Pulkovo 04:38, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 10 h 38 mins
10 h 38 mins
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-6035
far distance train
002Э
18:00 a/p Pulkovo 04:38, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 10 h 38 mins
10 h 38 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-13
bus
11:25 a/p Pulkovo 22:05 st. TC Faraon
in way 10 h 40 mins
10 h 40 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
S7-1008
bus
11:20 a/p Pulkovo 22:05 st. TC Faraon
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
U6-80
bus
17:45 a/p Pulkovo 04:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 3 000 руб
plane
N4-198
bus
06:30 a/p Pulkovo 17:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
EO-198
bus
06:30 a/p Pulkovo 17:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
SU-6015
bus
06:30 a/p Pulkovo 17:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
SU-6015
bus
06:25 a/p Pulkovo 17:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 3 200 руб
plane
U6-80
far distance train
002Э
17:45 a/p Pulkovo 04:38, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 10 h 53 mins
10 h 53 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
DP-212
bus
17:35 a/p Pulkovo 04:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
S7-1014
bus
17:30 a/p Pulkovo 04:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 11 h
11 h
include transfer 5 h 10 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
SU-37
bus
04:15 a/p Pulkovo 15:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 11 h
11 h
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
S7-1024
bus
06:15 a/p Pulkovo 17:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 11 h
11 h
include transfer 5 h 10 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
SU-6011
far distance train
034Я
05:50 a/p Pulkovo 16:52 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 2 mins
11 h 2 mins
include transfer 5 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
DP-212
far distance train
002Э
17:35 a/p Pulkovo 04:38, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 11 h 3 mins
11 h 3 mins
include transfer 5 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
EO-168
bus
17:25 a/p Pulkovo 04:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 11 h 5 mins
11 h 5 mins
include transfer 5 h 25 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
S7-1008
far distance train
106Я
11:20 a/p Pulkovo 22:27 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 7 mins
11 h 7 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
S7-1014
far distance train
002Э
17:30 a/p Pulkovo 04:38, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 11 h 8 mins
11 h 8 mins
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
SU-21
bus
17:15 a/p Pulkovo 04:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
UT-490
bus
07:55 a/p Pulkovo 19:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
S7-1002
far distance train
034Я
05:15 a/p Pulkovo 16:52 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 37 mins
11 h 37 mins
include transfer 5 h 55 mins
~ 3 700 руб
far distance train
725Ч
far distance train
068Ы
15:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 46 mins
11 h 46 mins
include transfer 1 h 7 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
725Ч
far distance train
078Ы
15:16 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 46 mins
11 h 46 mins
include transfer 1 h 7 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
769А
far distance train
148Я
15:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:08, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 11 h 58 mins
11 h 58 mins
include transfer 4 h 21 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
767А
far distance train
148Я
15:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:08, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 12 h 8 mins
12 h 8 mins
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
~ 2 700 руб
plane
SU-17
bus
13:25 a/p Pulkovo 02:10, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
include transfer 7 h 15 mins
~ 3 200 руб
far distance train
753А
bus
06:40 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 19:30 st. TC Faraon
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 32 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
747А
bus
13:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 02:00, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
747А
bus
13:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 02:10, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 13 h
13 h
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
765А
bus
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 02:00, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 13 h
13 h
include transfer 5 h 2 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
759А
bus
09:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 22:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 13 h 5 mins
13 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
~ 2 200 руб
plane
SU-6033
bus
13:05 a/p Pulkovo 02:10, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 13 h 5 mins
13 h 5 mins
include transfer 7 h 20 mins
~ 3 200 руб
far distance train
765А
bus
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 02:10, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
include transfer 5 h 2 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
757А
bus
09:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 22:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 13 h 15 mins
13 h 15 mins
include transfer 5 h 2 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
769А
bus
15:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 04:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
include transfer 5 h 16 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
763А
bus
11:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 00:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
include transfer 5 h 19 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
755А
bus
06:50 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 20:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 13 h 25 mins
13 h 25 mins
include transfer 5 h 8 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
761А
bus
11:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 00:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h 29 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
767А
bus
15:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 04:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
049А
far distance train
068Ы
13:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 h 32 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
049А
far distance train
078Ы
13:32 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:02, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 h 32 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
763А
bus
11:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 00:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 13 h 35 mins
13 h 35 mins
include transfer 5 h 34 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
753А
bus
06:40 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 20:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 13 h 35 mins
13 h 35 mins
include transfer 5 h 17 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
751А
bus
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 19:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
include transfer 6 h
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
761А
bus
11:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 00:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
include transfer 5 h 44 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
747А
far distance train
148Я
13:10 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:08, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 13 h 58 mins
13 h 58 mins
include transfer 6 h 5 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
751А
bus
05:30 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 19:30 st. TC Faraon
in way 14 h
14 h
include transfer 6 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
765А
far distance train
148Я
13:00 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:08, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 14 h 8 mins
14 h 8 mins
include transfer 6 h 22 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
713В
bus
00:45 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 15:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h 51 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
711А
bus
00:45 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 15:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h 51 mins
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
713В
bus
00:45 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 15:30 st. TC Faraon
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
include transfer 6 h 6 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
711А
bus
00:45 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 15:30 st. TC Faraon
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
include transfer 6 h 6 mins
~ 2 000 руб
far distance train
227А
far distance train
148Я
12:11 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 03:08, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 14 h 57 mins
14 h 57 mins
include transfer 1 h 11 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
145А
far distance train
002Э
13:32 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 04:38, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 15 h 6 mins
15 h 6 mins
include transfer 2 h 2 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
131Г
far distance train
002Э
13:32 trm. Ladozhskiy Vokzal 04:38, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 15 h 6 mins
15 h 6 mins
include transfer 2 h 2 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
171В
far distance train
034Я
01:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 16:52 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 7 mins
15 h 7 mins
include transfer 1 h 3 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
171В
far distance train
234Ч
01:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 16:52 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 7 mins
15 h 7 mins
include transfer 1 h 3 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
161А
far distance train
034Я
01:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 16:52 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 7 mins
15 h 7 mins
include transfer 1 h 3 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
161А
far distance train
234Ч
01:45 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 16:52 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 7 mins
15 h 7 mins
include transfer 1 h 3 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
059А
far distance train
134Б
18:08 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 09:18, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 10 mins
15 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h 29 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
059А
far distance train
274В
18:08 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 09:18, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 10 mins
15 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h 46 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
755А
bus
06:50 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 22:05 st. TC Faraon
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
include transfer 6 h 8 mins
~ 2 000 руб
bus
bus
19:30 Saint Petersburg 11:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
include transfer 5 h 6 mins
~ 1 600 руб
far distance train
259А
far distance train
274В
17:25 trm. Moskovskiy Vokzal 09:18, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 53 mins
15 h 53 mins
include transfer 2 h 11 mins
~ 2 700 руб