Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kazan → Voronezh / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kazan → Voronezh

To order tickets for the train Kazan - Voronezh or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Москва, Лиски and Пенза. Of Kazan Moscow daily runs 17 trains, 34 flight and 12 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 32 mins. At the direction of Kazan - Moscow airlines flying: Aeroflot, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company, Ikar Airlines, S7 Airlines, ALROSA and Nordwind Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 30 mins. The average price of the train ticket Kazan - Moscow is at least 2800 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Kazan Moscow of 14 h 29 mins. Of Moscow Voronezh daily runs 38 trains, 17 flights and 45 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 7 h 14 mins. At the direction of Moscow - Voronezh airlines flying: Joint Stock Aviation Company "RusLine", S7 Airlines and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Voronezh is at least 2200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Voronezh of 10 h 38 mins. The distance Kazan - Voronezh in a straight line is about 799 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kazan - Voronezh on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kazan
Arrival
in Voronezh
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane
SU-1197
plane
S7-231
02:45 a/p Kazan
09:35 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 5 000 руб
The optimal route (price / time in way)
far distance train
140Н
taxi
05:39 trm. Kazan Pass
04:34, (+1 day) st. Liski, Liski
81 km near Voronezh
in way 22 h 55 mins
22 h 55 mins
(+трансфер 2 h 6 mins )
~ 2 200 руб
plane
SU-1197
plane
SU-1350
02:45 a/p Kazan
10:05 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 5 000 руб
bus
bus
08:00 Kazan
03:00, (+1 day) Voronezh
Московский пр., д. 15
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
bus
bus
08:00 Kazan
03:00, (+1 day) Voronezh
Московский пр., д. 15
in way 19 h
19 h
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 2 600 руб
far distance train
075Э
far distance train
740Ж
16:15 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
14:34, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 22 h 19 mins
22 h 19 mins
include transfer 3 h 17 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
081И
far distance train
740Ж
16:15 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
14:34, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 22 h 19 mins
22 h 19 mins
include transfer 3 h 17 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
273Г
far distance train
740Ж
16:00 trm. Kazan Pass
14:34, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 22 h 34 mins
22 h 34 mins
include transfer 3 h 32 mins
~ 3 500 руб
bus
far distance train
146Э
08:00 Kazan
07:12, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 23 h 12 mins
23 h 12 mins
include transfer 4 h 18 mins
~ 3 100 руб
bus
far distance train
146Э
08:00 Kazan
07:12, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 23 h 12 mins
23 h 12 mins
include transfer 4 h 18 mins
~ 3 100 руб
far distance train
140Н
far distance train
121С
05:39 trm. Kazan Pass
06:07, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 1 day 28 mins
1 day 28 mins
include transfer 26 mins
~ 2 900 руб
bus
bus
06:00 Kazan
07:15, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 1 day 1 h 15 mins
1 day 1 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 2 700 руб
bus
bus
06:00 Kazan
07:15, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 1 day 1 h 15 mins
1 day 1 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 2 700 руб
far distance train
325Е
taxi
12:13 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
13:44, (+1 day) st. Liski, Liski
81 km near Voronezh
in way 1 day 1 h 31 mins
1 day 1 h 31 mins
(+трансфер 2 h 6 mins )
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
335Е
taxi
12:13 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
13:44, (+1 day) st. Liski, Liski
81 km near Voronezh
in way 1 day 1 h 31 mins
1 day 1 h 31 mins
(+трансфер 2 h 6 mins )
~ 2 200 руб
far distance train
325Е
far distance train
077С
12:13 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
16:21, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 1 day 4 h 8 mins
1 day 4 h 8 mins
include transfer 1 h 34 mins
~ 2 900 руб
far distance train
335Е
far distance train
077С
12:13 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
16:21, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 1 day 4 h 8 mins
1 day 4 h 8 mins
include transfer 1 h 34 mins
~ 2 900 руб
far distance train
989И
far distance train
740Ж
10:20 trm. Kazan Pass
14:34, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 1 day 4 h 14 mins
1 day 4 h 14 mins
include transfer 6 h 14 mins
~ 3 500 руб
bus
far distance train
123Н
20:00 Kazan
ул. Саид Галеева, 4
00:20, (+2 days) st. Voronezh 1
in way 1 day 4 h 20 mins
1 day 4 h 20 mins
include transfer 6 h 25 mins
~ 2 390 руб
bus
far distance train
087Г
06:00 Kazan
10:35, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 1 day 4 h 35 mins
1 day 4 h 35 mins
include transfer 11 h 2 mins
~ 2 430 руб
far distance train
105Е
bus
12:21 trm. Kazan Pass
20:40, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 1 day 8 h 19 mins
1 day 8 h 19 mins
include transfer 6 h 47 mins
~ 2 700 руб
bus
bus
09:00 bus.st. Kazan
Около Автовокзала
20:40, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 1 day 11 h 40 mins
1 day 11 h 40 mins
include transfer 15 h
~ 2 300 руб
bus
bus
09:00 bus.st. Kazan
Около Автовокзала
20:40, (+1 day) st. Voronezh
Кафе "Вермишель"
in way 1 day 11 h 40 mins
1 day 11 h 40 mins
include transfer 15 h
~ 2 300 руб
far distance train
325Е
far distance train
123Н
12:13 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
00:20, (+2 days) st. Voronezh 1
in way 1 day 12 h 7 mins
1 day 12 h 7 mins
include transfer 10 h 39 mins
~ 2 900 руб
far distance train
051Э
far distance train
087Г
22:05 trm. Kazan Pass
10:35, (+2 days) trm. Pridacha
in way 1 day 12 h 30 mins
1 day 12 h 30 mins
include transfer 13 h 26 mins
~ 2 900 руб
plane
SU-1197
plane
7R-557
02:45 a/p Kazan
13:25 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 10 h 40 mins
10 h 40 mins
include transfer 7 h 40 mins
~ 5 000 руб
plane
SU-1197
bus
02:45 a/p Kazan
14:10 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 11 h 25 mins
11 h 25 mins
include transfer 2 h 10 mins
~ 3 800 руб
plane
SU-1197
far distance train
740Ж
02:45 a/p Kazan
14:34 st. Voronezh 1
in way 11 h 49 mins
11 h 49 mins
include transfer 3 h 44 mins
~ 4 300 руб
plane
SU-1197
bus
02:45 a/p Kazan
14:45 Voronezh
in way 12 h
12 h
include transfer 4 h
~ 3 900 руб
plane
SU-1197
bus
02:45 a/p Kazan
15:00 Voronezh
Московский пр., д. 15
in way 12 h 15 mins
12 h 15 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 3 800 руб
plane
SU-1197
far distance train
004М
02:45 a/p Kazan
15:13 trm. Pridacha
in way 12 h 28 mins
12 h 28 mins
include transfer 3 h 52 mins
~ 4 300 руб
plane
SU-1197
plane
S7-235
02:45 a/p Kazan
15:35 a/p Chertovitskoe
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
include transfer 9 h 50 mins
~ 5 000 руб
plane
SU-1197
far distance train
012М
02:45 a/p Kazan
17:34 trm. Pridacha
in way 14 h 49 mins
14 h 49 mins
include transfer 6 h 12 mins
~ 4 300 руб
plane
SU-1197
far distance train
104В
02:45 a/p Kazan
17:48 trm. Pridacha
in way 15 h 3 mins
15 h 3 mins
include transfer 6 h 22 mins
~ 4 300 руб
plane
SU-1197
bus
02:45 a/p Kazan
18:50 Voronezh
центральный автовокзал
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
plane
SU-1197
bus
02:45 a/p Kazan
20:00 st. trassa M4
in way 17 h 15 mins
17 h 15 mins
include transfer 8 h 30 mins
~ 3 800 руб
plane
SU-1197
bus
02:45 a/p Kazan
20:20 st. Voronezh 1
in way 17 h 35 mins
17 h 35 mins
include transfer 7 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
plane
SU-1197
far distance train
102М
02:45 a/p Kazan
21:25 trm. Pridacha
in way 18 h 40 mins
18 h 40 mins
include transfer 9 h 40 mins
~ 4 300 руб
plane
SU-1197
far distance train
030С
02:45 a/p Kazan
21:38 trm. Pridacha
in way 18 h 53 mins
18 h 53 mins
include transfer 9 h 50 mins
~ 4 300 руб
plane
SU-1197
far distance train
247А
02:45 a/p Kazan
22:17 trm. Pridacha
in way 19 h 32 mins
19 h 32 mins
include transfer 2 h 50 mins
~ 4 300 руб
plane
SU-1197
far distance train
738Ж
02:45 a/p Kazan
23:12 st. Voronezh 1
in way 20 h 27 mins
20 h 27 mins
include transfer 12 h 22 mins
~ 4 300 руб
plane
SU-1197
bus
02:45 a/p Kazan
23:25 Voronezh
in way 20 h 40 mins
20 h 40 mins
include transfer 9 h 30 mins
~ 3 800 руб
plane
SU-1197
far distance train
382Я
02:45 a/p Kazan
00:32, (+1 day) st. Voronezh 1
in way 21 h 47 mins
21 h 47 mins
include transfer 10 h 10 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
075Э
bus
16:15 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
14:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 21 h 55 mins
21 h 55 mins
include transfer 1 h 43 mins
~ 3 000 руб
far distance train
081И
bus
16:15 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
14:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 21 h 55 mins
21 h 55 mins
include transfer 1 h 43 mins
~ 3 000 руб
far distance train
273Г
bus
16:00 trm. Kazan Pass
14:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 22 h 10 mins
22 h 10 mins
include transfer 1 h 58 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
087Г
12:00 st. Said-Galeeva
Магазин "Пятерочка"
10:35, (+1 day) trm. Pridacha
in way 22 h 35 mins
22 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 h 18 mins
~ 2 700 руб
plane
SU-1197
bus
02:45 a/p Kazan
01:20, (+1 day) st. trassa M4
in way 22 h 35 mins
22 h 35 mins
include transfer 14 h
~ 3 900 руб
plane
SU-1197
bus
02:45 a/p Kazan
01:25, (+1 day) Voronezh
in way 22 h 40 mins
22 h 40 mins
include transfer 11 h 30 mins
~ 3 800 руб
far distance train
989И
bus
10:20 trm. Kazan Pass
14:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 50 mins
1 day 3 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 3 000 руб
far distance train
105Е
bus
12:21 trm. Kazan Pass
~01:45, (+2 days) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way ~1 day 13 h
~1 day 13 h
~ 3 520 руб
planeplane 6 h 50 mins
6 h 50 mins
Kazan
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Voronezh
7 h 20 mins
Kazan
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Voronezh
planebus 11 h 25 mins
flight до Sheremetyevo
planefar distance train 11 h 49 mins
flight до Sheremetyevo
busbus 19 h
19 h
Kazan
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Voronezh
1 day 11 h 40 mins
Kazan
| на карте
Saratov
| на карте
Voronezh
far distance trainfar distance train 22 h 19 mins
22 h 19 mins
Kazan
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Voronezh
1 day 28 mins
Kazan
| на карте
Liski
| на карте
Voronezh
1 day 12 h 7 mins
Kazan
| на карте
Penza
| на карте
Voronezh
1 day 12 h 30 mins
Kazan
| на карте
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Voronezh
far distance train 1 day 1 h 6 mins
train до Liski
busfar distance train 22 h 35 mins
22 h 35 mins
Kazan
| на карте
Nizhniy novgorod
| на карте
Voronezh
23 h 12 mins
Kazan
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Voronezh
1 day 4 h 20 mins