Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Kazan → Cheboksary

To order tickets for the train Kazan - Cheboksary or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Йошкар-Ола and Канаш. Of Kazan Yoshkar-Ola daily runs 1 train. Bus schedule of Kazan Yoshkar-Ola is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Kazan - Yoshkar-Ola is at least 300 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Kazan Yoshkar-Ola of 3 h 25 mins. Of Yoshkar-Ola Cheboksary daily runs 40 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 1 h 45 mins. The distance - in a straight line is about 123 km. To see the routes of buses and trains on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kazan
Arrival
in Cheboksary
Time in way Ticket price
far distance train
497Г
bus
03:43 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya trm. Cheboksary
in way ~4 h
~4 h
1 020 руб
far distance train
133Г
bus
13:10 trm. Kazan Pass trm. Cheboksary
in way ~4 h 15 mins
~4 h 15 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
325Е
bus
12:03 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya trm. Cheboksary
in way ~4 h 15 mins
~4 h 15 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
475Г
bus
12:07 trm. Kazan Pass trm. Cheboksary
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
140Н
bus
05:27 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya trm. Cheboksary
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
115Н
bus
05:27 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya trm. Cheboksary
in way ~4 h 30 mins
~4 h 30 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
147Г
bus
16:53 trm. Kazan Pass trm. Cheboksary
in way ~4 h 45 mins
~4 h 45 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
112Й
bus
16:53 trm. Kazan Pass trm. Cheboksary
in way ~4 h 45 mins
~4 h 45 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
81И
bus
16:15 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya trm. Cheboksary
in way ~4 h 45 mins
~4 h 45 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
133Г
bus
13:10 trm. Kazan Pass 17:56 trm. Cheboksary
in way 4 h 46 mins
4 h 46 mins
include transfer 1 h 16 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
95Н
bus
16:35 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya trm. Cheboksary
in way ~4 h 45 mins
~4 h 45 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
117Н
bus
16:35 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya trm. Cheboksary
in way ~4 h 45 mins
~4 h 45 mins
1 020 руб
local train
6101
bus
14:30 trm. Kazan Pass trm. Cheboksary
in way ~5 h
~5 h
~ 410 руб
local train
6357
bus
17:41 trm. Kazan Pass trm. Cheboksary
in way ~5 h
~5 h
~ 410 руб
far distance train
325Е
local train
6506
12:03 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 17:04 trm. Cheboksary
in way 5 h 1 mins
5 h 1 mins
include transfer 23 mins
1 130 руб
far distance train
989И
bus
10:18 trm. Kazan Pass trm. Cheboksary
in way ~5 h
~5 h
1 020 руб
far distance train
147Г
bus
16:53 trm. Kazan Pass 22:09 trm. Cheboksary
in way 5 h 16 mins
5 h 16 mins
include transfer 1 h 20 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
112Й
bus
16:53 trm. Kazan Pass 22:09 trm. Cheboksary
in way 5 h 16 mins
5 h 16 mins
include transfer 1 h 20 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
81И
bus
16:15 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 21:33 trm. Cheboksary
in way 5 h 18 mins
5 h 18 mins
include transfer 1 h 19 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
81И
bus
16:15 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 21:37 trm. Cheboksary
in way 5 h 22 mins
5 h 22 mins
include transfer 1 h 14 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
289Г
bus
15:36 trm. Kazan Pass trm. Cheboksary
in way ~5 h 30 mins
~5 h 30 mins
1 020 руб
local train
6357
bus
17:41 trm. Kazan Pass 23:10 trm. Cheboksary
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
include transfer 1 h
~ 410 руб
far distance train
140Н
bus
05:27 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 10:56 trm. Cheboksary
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
include transfer 1 h 29 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
115Н
bus
05:27 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 10:56 trm. Cheboksary
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
include transfer 1 h 29 mins
1 020 руб
local train
6101
bus
14:30 trm. Kazan Pass 20:00 trm. Cheboksary
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 h 10 mins
~ 410 руб
far distance train
95Н
bus
16:35 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 22:09 trm. Cheboksary
in way 5 h 34 mins
5 h 34 mins
include transfer 1 h 30 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
117Н
bus
16:35 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 22:09 trm. Cheboksary
in way 5 h 34 mins
5 h 34 mins
include transfer 1 h 30 mins
1 020 руб
local train
6353
bus
07:30 trm. Kazan Pass 13:05 trm. Cheboksary
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 h 15 mins
~ 410 руб
local train
6353
bus
07:30 trm. Kazan Pass 13:08 trm. Cheboksary
in way 5 h 38 mins
5 h 38 mins
include transfer 1 h 7 mins
~ 410 руб
local train
6353
bus
07:30 trm. Kazan Pass 13:10 trm. Cheboksary
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
include transfer 1 h 3 mins
~ 410 руб
local train
6383
bus
14:20 trm. Kazan Pass 20:00 trm. Cheboksary
in way 5 h 40 mins
5 h 40 mins
include transfer 51 mins
~ 420 руб
far distance train
289Г
bus
15:36 trm. Kazan Pass 21:33 trm. Cheboksary
in way 5 h 57 mins
5 h 57 mins
include transfer 1 h 19 mins
1 020 руб
local train
6353
far distance train
72Г
07:30 trm. Kazan Pass 13:28 trm. Cheboksary
in way 5 h 58 mins
5 h 58 mins
include transfer 42 mins
1 090 руб
far distance train
289Г
bus
15:36 trm. Kazan Pass 21:37 trm. Cheboksary
in way 6 h 1 mins
6 h 1 mins
include transfer 1 h 14 mins
1 020 руб
local train
6383
bus
14:20 trm. Kazan Pass 20:26 trm. Cheboksary
in way 6 h 6 mins
6 h 6 mins
include transfer 41 mins
~ 420 руб
far distance train
989И
local train
6506
10:18 trm. Kazan Pass 17:04 trm. Cheboksary
in way 6 h 46 mins
6 h 46 mins
include transfer 1 h 24 mins
1 130 руб
far distance train
475Г
bus
12:07 trm. Kazan Pass 23:10 trm. Cheboksary
in way 11 h 3 mins
11 h 3 mins
include transfer 7 h 9 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
325Е
bus
12:03 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 23:10 trm. Cheboksary
in way 11 h 7 mins
11 h 7 mins
include transfer 7 h 20 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
140Н
local train
6506
05:27 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 17:04 trm. Cheboksary
in way 11 h 37 mins
11 h 37 mins
include transfer 6 h 45 mins
1 130 руб
far distance train
115Н
local train
6506
05:27 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 17:04 trm. Cheboksary
in way 11 h 37 mins
11 h 37 mins
include transfer 6 h 45 mins
1 130 руб
far distance train
989И
bus
10:18 trm. Kazan Pass 23:10 trm. Cheboksary
in way 12 h 52 mins
12 h 52 mins
include transfer 8 h 21 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
497Г
local train
6506
03:43 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 17:04 trm. Cheboksary
in way 13 h 21 mins
13 h 21 mins
include transfer 9 h 4 mins
1 130 руб
far distance train
595Е
local train
6506
22:20 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 17:04, (+1 day) trm. Cheboksary
in way 18 h 44 mins
18 h 44 mins
include transfer 14 h 7 mins
1 130 руб
far distance train
51Э
local train
6506
22:15 trm. Kazan Pass 17:04, (+1 day) trm. Cheboksary
in way 18 h 49 mins
18 h 49 mins
include transfer 14 h 20 mins
1 130 руб
far distance train
16И
local train
6506
22:05 trm. Kazan Pass 17:04, (+1 day) trm. Cheboksary
in way 18 h 59 mins
18 h 59 mins
include transfer 14 h 33 mins
1 130 руб
far distance train
85Е
local train
6506
22:05 trm. Kazan Pass 17:04, (+1 day) trm. Cheboksary
in way 18 h 59 mins
18 h 59 mins
include transfer 14 h 33 mins
1 130 руб
far distance train
25Г
local train
6506
21:50 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 17:04, (+1 day) trm. Cheboksary
in way 19 h 14 mins
19 h 14 mins
include transfer 14 h 43 mins
1 130 руб
far distance train
497Г
bus
03:43 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 23:10 trm. Cheboksary
in way 19 h 27 mins
19 h 27 mins
include transfer 16 h 1 mins
1 020 руб
far distance train
local train
6506
20:00 trm. Kazan Pass 17:04, (+1 day) trm. Cheboksary
in way 21 h 4 mins
21 h 4 mins
include transfer 16 h 28 mins
1 130 руб
far distance train
23Г
local train
6506
18:11 trm. Kazan Pass 17:04, (+1 day) trm. Cheboksary
in way 22 h 53 mins
22 h 53 mins
include transfer 17 h 53 mins
1 130 руб
local train
6357
local train
6506
17:41 trm. Kazan Pass 17:04, (+1 day) trm. Cheboksary
in way 23 h 23 mins
23 h 23 mins
include transfer 18 h 3 mins
~ 520 руб
far distance train
147Г
local train
6506
16:53 trm. Kazan Pass 17:04, (+1 day) trm. Cheboksary
in way 1 day 11 mins
1 day 11 mins
include transfer 19 h 15 mins
1 130 руб
far distance train
112Й
local train
6506
16:53 trm. Kazan Pass 17:04, (+1 day) trm. Cheboksary
in way 1 day 11 mins
1 day 11 mins
include transfer 19 h 15 mins
1 130 руб
far distance train
95Н
local train
6506
16:35 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 17:04, (+1 day) trm. Cheboksary
in way 1 day 29 mins
1 day 29 mins
include transfer 19 h 25 mins
1 130 руб
far distance train
117Н
local train
6506
16:35 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 17:04, (+1 day) trm. Cheboksary
in way 1 day 29 mins
1 day 29 mins
include transfer 19 h 25 mins
1 130 руб
far distance train
81И
local train
6506
16:15 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 17:04, (+1 day) trm. Cheboksary
in way 1 day 49 mins
1 day 49 mins
include transfer 19 h 50 mins
1 130 руб
far distance train
289Г
local train
6506
15:36 trm. Kazan Pass 17:04, (+1 day) trm. Cheboksary
in way 1 day 1 h 28 mins
1 day 1 h 28 mins
include transfer 19 h 50 mins
1 130 руб
local train
6101
local train
6506
14:30 trm. Kazan Pass 17:04, (+1 day) trm. Cheboksary
in way 1 day 2 h 34 mins
1 day 2 h 34 mins
include transfer 21 h 14 mins
~ 520 руб
far distance train
133Г
local train
6506
13:10 trm. Kazan Pass 17:04, (+1 day) trm. Cheboksary
in way 1 day 3 h 54 mins
1 day 3 h 54 mins
include transfer 23 h 24 mins
1 130 руб
far distance train
475Г
local train
6506
12:07 trm. Kazan Pass 17:04, (+1 day) trm. Cheboksary
in way 1 day 4 h 57 mins
1 day 4 h 57 mins
include transfer 1 day 12 mins
1 130 руб
far distance trainbus 4 h 1 mins
4 h 1 mins
Kazan
| на карте
Kanash
| на карте
Cheboksary
5 h 40 mins
Kazan
| на карте
Yoshkar-Ola
| на карте
Cheboksary
far distance trainfar distance train 5 h 1 mins
train до Kanash
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 410 руб до 1130 руб
410 руб 1130 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 1 mins до 1 day 4 h 57 mins
4 h 1 mins 1 day 4 h 57 mins
Departure
от 03:43 до 22:20
03:43 22:20
Arrival
от 07:44 до 17:04
07:44 17:04
Distance Kazan - Cheboksary as the crow flies = 123 km (по ж/д = 229 km )