Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kazan → Bryansk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kazan → Bryansk

To order tickets for the train Kazan - Bryansk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Москва. Of Kazan Moscow daily runs 21 a train, 39 flights and 16 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 32 mins. At the direction of Kazan - Moscow airlines flying: Nordwind Airlines, S7 Airlines, Aeroflot, ИрАэро, AIR GO and ALROSA. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 mins. The average price of the train ticket Kazan - Moscow is at least 2800 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Kazan Moscow of 13 h 27 mins. Of Moscow Bryansk daily runs 19 trains and 40 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 12 h 48 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Bryansk is at least 610 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Bryansk of 6 h 2 mins. The distance Kazan - Bryansk in a straight line is about 993 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kazan - Bryansk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kazan
Arrival
in Bryansk
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane
IO4568
bus
12:30 a/p Kazan
~19:31 Bryansk
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 3 590 руб
The optimal route (price / time in way)
bus
bus
11:55 Kazan
~02:21, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way ~14 h
~14 h
~ 2 390 руб
plane
UT568
bus
12:30 a/p Kazan
~19:31 Bryansk
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 3 590 руб
plane
U6121
bus
10:50 a/p Kazan
~17:56 Bryansk
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 3 590 руб
plane
SU1271
bus
09:25 a/p Kazan
~16:31 Bryansk
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 3 590 руб
plane
SU1277
bus
10:50 a/p Kazan
~17:56 Bryansk
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 3 590 руб
plane
EO186
bus
04:25 a/p Kazan
~11:31 Bryansk
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 3 590 руб
plane
N4186
bus
04:25 a/p Kazan
~11:31 Bryansk
in way ~7 h
~7 h
~ 3 590 руб
plane
UT344
bus
07:10 a/p Kazan
~14:31 Bryansk
in way ~7 h 30 mins
~7 h 30 mins
~ 3 590 руб
plane
S77
bus
05:05 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
~12:31 Bryansk
in way ~7 h 30 mins
~7 h 30 mins
~ 3 590 руб
plane
S762
bus
10:15 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
~17:56 Bryansk
in way ~7 h 30 mins
~7 h 30 mins
~ 3 590 руб
plane
UT344
bus
07:10 a/p Kazan
~14:56 Bryansk
in way ~8 h
~8 h
~ 3 590 руб
plane
EO186
bus
04:25 a/p Kazan
~12:31 Bryansk
in way ~8 h
~8 h
~ 3 590 руб
plane
N4186
bus
04:25 a/p Kazan
~12:31 Bryansk
in way ~8 h
~8 h
~ 3 590 руб
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Kazan
12:30
a/p Vnukovo
14:10
in way 1 h 40 mins
plane IO4568 Казань - Внуково
Superjet-100, ИрАэро
2 800 руб* everyday till 30 Nov
a/p Vnukovo Moscow Time for transfer - 1 h 50 mins show on Google maps
Moscow
16:00
Bryansk
19:31
in way 3 h 31 mins
bus Москва - Брянск
coach
790 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
Kazan
11:55
Moscow
20:00
in way 8 h 5 mins
bus Казань - Москва
1 600 руб* wednesday
Moscow
22:50
Bryansk
02:21, (+1 day)
in way 3 h 31 mins
bus Москва - Брянск
790 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Kazan
12:30
a/p Vnukovo
14:10
in way 1 h 40 mins
plane UT568 Казань - Внуково
Superjet-100,
2 800 руб* everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2019 everyday
a/p Vnukovo Moscow Time for transfer - 1 h 50 mins show on Google maps
Moscow
16:00
Bryansk
19:31
in way 3 h 31 mins
bus Москва - Брянск
coach
790 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Kazan
10:50
a/p Domodedovo
12:25
in way 1 h 35 mins
plane U6121 Казань - Домодедово
Airbus A320,
2 800 руб* monday
a/p Domodedovo Moscow Time for transfer - 2 h show on Google maps
Moscow
14:25
Bryansk
17:56
in way 3 h 31 mins
bus Москва - Брянск
coach
790 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Kazan
09:25
a/p Sheremetyevo
11:00
in way 1 h 35 mins
plane SU1271 Казань - Шереметьево
Superjet-100, Aeroflot
2 800 руб* everyday except mon, fri
a/p Sheremetyevo Moscow Time for transfer - 2 h show on Google maps
Moscow
13:00
Bryansk
16:31
in way 3 h 31 mins
bus Москва - Брянск
coach
790 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Kazan
10:50
a/p Sheremetyevo
12:30
in way 1 h 40 mins
plane SU1277 Казань - Шереметьево
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
2 800 руб* everyday
a/p Sheremetyevo Moscow Time for transfer - 1 h 55 mins show on Google maps
Moscow
14:25
Bryansk
17:56
in way 3 h 31 mins
bus Москва - Брянск
coach
790 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Kazan
04:25
a/p Sheremetyevo
06:10
in way 1 h 45 mins
plane EO186 Казань - Шереметьево
Embraer 190, AIR GO
2 800 руб* 13-16,18-23,25-30 Nov,
2-7,9-14,16-21,23-28,30,31 Dec...
a/p Sheremetyevo Moscow Time for transfer - 1 h 50 mins show on Google maps
Moscow
08:00
Bryansk
11:31
in way 3 h 31 mins
bus Москва - Брянск
coach
790 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Kazan
04:25
a/p Sheremetyevo
06:10
in way 1 h 45 mins
plane N4186 Казань - Шереметьево
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
2 800 руб* saturday
a/p Sheremetyevo Moscow Time for transfer - 1 h 50 mins show on Google maps
Moscow
08:00
Bryansk
11:31
in way 3 h 31 mins
bus Москва - Брянск
coach
790 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Kazan
07:10
a/p Vnukovo
08:40
in way 1 h 30 mins
plane UT344 Казань - Внуково
Superjet-100,
2 800 руб* everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2019 everyday
a/p Vnukovo Moscow Time for transfer - 2 h 20 mins show on Google maps
Moscow
11:00
Bryansk
14:31
in way 3 h 31 mins
bus Москва - Брянск
coach
790 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Kazan
05:05
a/p Domodedovo
06:45
in way 1 h 40 mins
plane S77 Казань - Домодедово
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
2 800 руб* everyday till 04.03.2019 except 01.01.2019,13.01.2019,16.01.2019,20.01.2019,23.01.2019,...
a/p Domodedovo Moscow Time for transfer - 2 h 15 mins show on Google maps
Moscow
09:00
Bryansk
12:31
in way 3 h 31 mins
bus Москва - Брянск
coach
790 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Kazan
10:15
a/p Domodedovo
11:55
in way 1 h 40 mins
plane S762 Казань - Домодедово
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
2 800 руб* everyday except 13.01.2019,16.01.2019,20.01.2019,23.01.2019,27.01.2019,...
a/p Domodedovo Moscow Time for transfer - 2 h 30 mins show on Google maps
Moscow
14:25
Bryansk
17:56
in way 3 h 31 mins
bus Москва - Брянск
coach
790 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Kazan
07:10
a/p Vnukovo
08:40
in way 1 h 30 mins
plane UT344 Казань - Внуково
Superjet-100,
2 800 руб* everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2019 everyday
a/p Vnukovo Moscow Time for transfer - 2 h 45 mins show on Google maps
Moscow
11:25
Bryansk
14:56
in way 3 h 31 mins
bus Москва - Брянск
coach
790 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Kazan
04:25
a/p Sheremetyevo
06:10
in way 1 h 45 mins
plane EO186 Казань - Шереметьево
Embraer 190, AIR GO
2 800 руб* 13-16,18-23,25-30 Nov,
2-7,9-14,16-21,23-28,30,31 Dec...
a/p Sheremetyevo Moscow Time for transfer - 2 h 50 mins show on Google maps
Moscow
09:00
Bryansk
12:31
in way 3 h 31 mins
bus Москва - Брянск
coach
790 руб* wednesday
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
a/p Kazan
04:25
a/p Sheremetyevo
06:10
in way 1 h 45 mins
plane N4186 Казань - Шереметьево
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
2 800 руб* saturday
a/p Sheremetyevo Moscow Time for transfer - 2 h 50 mins show on Google maps
Moscow
09:00
Bryansk
12:31
in way 3 h 31 mins
bus Москва - Брянск
coach
790 руб* wednesday
planebus 7 h 1 mins
flight до Vnukovo
busbus 14 h 26 mins
car до Moscow
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2390 руб до 3590 руб
2390 руб 3590 руб
Time in way
от 7 h 1 mins до 14 h 26 mins
7 h 1 mins 14 h 26 mins
Departure
от 04:25 до 12:30
04:25 12:30
Arrival
от 11:31 до 02:21
11:31 02:21
Route Departure
from Kazan
Arrival
in Bryansk
Time in way Ticket price
The optimal route (price / time in way)
bus
bus
11:55 Kazan
~02:21, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way ~14 h
~14 h
~ 2 390 руб
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
Kazan
11:55
Moscow
20:00
in way 8 h 5 mins
bus Казань - Москва
1 600 руб* wednesday
Moscow
22:50
Bryansk
02:21, (+1 day)
in way 3 h 31 mins
bus Москва - Брянск
790 руб* wednesday
via Moscow 14 h 26 mins
14 h 26 mins
Kazan
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Bryansk
через
укажите другой город
Distance Kazan - Bryansk as the crow flies = 993 km (по дорогам = 1068 km )