Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kazan → Makhachkala / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kazan → Makhachkala

To order tickets for the train Kazan - Makhachkala or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Саратов and Астрахань. Distance Казань - Махачкала of 1430 km. Use local buses. The distance Kazan - Makhachkala in a straight line is about 1430 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kazan - Makhachkala on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kazan
Arrival
in Makhachkala
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
CRJ 700, UVT Aero
19:20 a/p Kazan 21:50 a/p Makhachkala
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
friday
CRJ 700, UVT Aero
23:10 a/p Kazan 01:40, (+1 day) a/p Makhachkala
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
sunday
far distance train
509Г
far distance train
373Е
21:45 trm. Kazan Pass 11:21, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 1 day 13 h 36 mins
1 day 13 h 36 mins
include transfer 1 h 8 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
509Г
far distance train
086В
21:45 trm. Kazan Pass 12:16, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 1 day 14 h 31 mins
1 day 14 h 31 mins
include transfer 48 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
509Г
far distance train
055Ч
21:45 trm. Kazan Pass 15:25, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 1 day 17 h 40 mins
1 day 17 h 40 mins
include transfer 1 h 33 mins
~ 4 400 руб
far distance train
522Е
far distance train
055Ч
21:09 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 15:25, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 1 day 18 h 16 mins
1 day 18 h 16 mins
include transfer 1 h 33 mins
~ 4 400 руб
far distance train
368Г
far distance train
373Е
16:58 trm. Kazan Pass 11:21, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 1 day 18 h 23 mins
1 day 18 h 23 mins
include transfer 4 h 12 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
368Г
far distance train
086В
16:58 trm. Kazan Pass 12:16, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 1 day 19 h 18 mins
1 day 19 h 18 mins
include transfer 3 h 52 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
368Г
far distance train
055Ч
16:58 trm. Kazan Pass 15:25, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 1 day 22 h 27 mins
1 day 22 h 27 mins
include transfer 4 h 38 mins
~ 4 400 руб
far distance train
105Е
far distance train
373Е
12:21 trm. Kazan Pass 11:21, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 1 day 23 h
1 day 23 h
include transfer 3 h 56 mins
~ 4 100 руб
far distance train
105Е
far distance train
373Е
12:21 trm. Kazan Pass 11:21, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 1 day 23 h
1 day 23 h
include transfer 8 h 47 mins
~ 4 300 руб
far distance train
105Е
far distance train
086В
12:21 trm. Kazan Pass 12:16, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 1 day 23 h 55 mins
1 day 23 h 55 mins
include transfer 2 h 57 mins
~ 4 100 руб
far distance train
105Е
far distance train
086В
12:21 trm. Kazan Pass 12:16, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 1 day 23 h 55 mins
1 day 23 h 55 mins
include transfer 8 h 27 mins
~ 4 300 руб
bus
far distance train
373Е
09:00 bus.st. Kazan 11:21, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 2 h 21 mins
2 days 2 h 21 mins
include transfer 18 h
~ 3 800 руб
far distance train
105Е
far distance train
055Ч
12:21 trm. Kazan Pass 15:25, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 3 h 4 mins
2 days 3 h 4 mins
include transfer 8 h 11 mins
~ 4 100 руб
far distance train
105Е
far distance train
055Ч
12:21 trm. Kazan Pass 15:25, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 3 h 4 mins
2 days 3 h 4 mins
include transfer 9 h 55 mins
~ 4 400 руб
bus
far distance train
086В
09:00 bus.st. Kazan 12:16, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 3 h 16 mins
2 days 3 h 16 mins
include transfer 17 h 40 mins
~ 3 800 руб
bus
far distance train
055Ч
09:00 Kazan 15:25, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 6 h 25 mins
2 days 6 h 25 mins
include transfer 2 h 37 mins
~ 5 200 руб
bus
far distance train
055Ч
08:00 Kazan 15:25, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 7 h 25 mins
2 days 7 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 37 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
140Н
far distance train
392С
05:39 trm. Kazan Pass 13:16, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 7 h 37 mins
2 days 7 h 37 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
491Э
far distance train
055Ч
07:08 trm. Kazan Pass 15:25, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 8 h 17 mins
2 days 8 h 17 mins
include transfer 14 h 25 mins
~ 4 400 руб
far distance train
497Г
far distance train
392С
04:00 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 13:16, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 9 h 16 mins
2 days 9 h 16 mins
include transfer 3 h 24 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
335Е
far distance train
135А
12:13 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 22:00, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 9 h 47 mins
2 days 9 h 47 mins
include transfer 4 h 34 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
475Г
far distance train
135А
11:57 trm. Kazan Pass 22:00, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 10 h 3 mins
2 days 10 h 3 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
~ 5 300 руб
bus
far distance train
135А
11:55 Kazan 22:00, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 10 h 5 mins
2 days 10 h 5 mins
include transfer 7 h 29 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
507Г
far distance train
135А
11:50 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 22:00, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 10 h 10 mins
2 days 10 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h 13 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
515Г
far distance train
392С
01:40 trm. Kazan Pass 13:16, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 11 h 36 mins
2 days 11 h 36 mins
include transfer 5 h 41 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
989И
far distance train
135А
10:20 trm. Kazan Pass 22:00, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 11 h 40 mins
2 days 11 h 40 mins
include transfer 1 h 29 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
233Е
far distance train
392С
00:54 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 13:16, (+2 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 12 h 22 mins
2 days 12 h 22 mins
include transfer 5 h 54 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
515Г
far distance train
055Ч
01:40 trm. Kazan Pass 15:25, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 13 h 45 mins
2 days 13 h 45 mins
include transfer 21 h 7 mins
~ 4 400 руб
far distance train
125Г
far distance train
373Е
21:20 trm. Kazan Pass 11:21, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 14 h 1 mins
2 days 14 h 1 mins
include transfer 19 h 52 mins
~ 4 200 руб
far distance train
015Е
far distance train
086В
22:15 trm. Kazan Pass 12:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 14 h 1 mins
2 days 14 h 1 mins
include transfer 11 h 44 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
025Г
far distance train
086В
22:03 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 12:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 14 h 13 mins
2 days 14 h 13 mins
include transfer 11 h 51 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
583Г
far distance train
392С
22:30 trm. Kazan Pass 13:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 14 h 46 mins
2 days 14 h 46 mins
include transfer 7 h 6 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
595И
far distance train
392С
22:26 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 13:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 14 h 50 mins
2 days 14 h 50 mins
include transfer 7 h 6 mins
~ 5 300 руб
bus
far distance train
086В
21:00 Kazan 12:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 15 h 16 mins
2 days 15 h 16 mins
include transfer 11 h 29 mins
far distance train
001Г
far distance train
086В
20:00 trm. Kazan Pass 12:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 16 h 16 mins
2 days 16 h 16 mins
include transfer 14 h 4 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
140Н
far distance train
135А
05:39 trm. Kazan Pass 22:00, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 16 h 21 mins
2 days 16 h 21 mins
include transfer 14 h 36 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
015Е
far distance train
055Ч
22:15 trm. Kazan Pass 15:25, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 17 h 10 mins
2 days 17 h 10 mins
include transfer 13 h 7 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
025Г
far distance train
055Ч
22:03 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 15:25, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 17 h 22 mins
2 days 17 h 22 mins
include transfer 13 h 14 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
497Г
far distance train
135А
04:00 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 22:00, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 18 h
2 days 18 h
include transfer 14 h 45 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
023Г
far distance train
086В
18:11 trm. Kazan Pass 12:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 18 h 5 mins
2 days 18 h 5 mins
include transfer 14 h 37 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
368Г
far distance train
373Е
16:58 trm. Kazan Pass 11:21, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 18 h 23 mins
2 days 18 h 23 mins
include transfer 19 h 7 mins
~ 4 200 руб
bus
far distance train
055Ч
21:00 Kazan 15:25, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 18 h 25 mins
2 days 18 h 25 mins
include transfer 12 h 52 mins
far distance train
001Г
far distance train
055Ч
20:00 trm. Kazan Pass 15:25, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 19 h 25 mins
2 days 19 h 25 mins
include transfer 15 h 27 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
136Н
far distance train
086В
16:42 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 12:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 19 h 34 mins
2 days 19 h 34 mins
include transfer 15 h 28 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
089У
far distance train
086В
16:30 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 12:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 19 h 46 mins
2 days 19 h 46 mins
include transfer 15 h 36 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
112Й
far distance train
086В
16:17 trm. Kazan Pass 12:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 19 h 59 mins
2 days 19 h 59 mins
include transfer 15 h 46 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
075Э
far distance train
086В
16:15 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 12:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 20 h 1 mins
2 days 20 h 1 mins
include transfer 16 h 17 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
515Г
far distance train
135А
01:40 trm. Kazan Pass 22:00, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 20 h 20 mins
2 days 20 h 20 mins
include transfer 17 h 2 mins
~ 5 300 руб
bus
far distance train
086В
15:30 Kazan 12:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 2 days 20 h 46 mins
2 days 20 h 46 mins
include transfer 14 h 44 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
233Е
far distance train
135А
00:54 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 22:00, (+2 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 21 h 6 mins
2 days 21 h 6 mins
include transfer 17 h 15 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
023Г
far distance train
055Ч
18:11 trm. Kazan Pass 15:25, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 21 h 14 mins
2 days 21 h 14 mins
include transfer 16 h
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
136Н
far distance train
055Ч
16:42 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 15:25, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 22 h 43 mins
2 days 22 h 43 mins
include transfer 16 h 51 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
089У
far distance train
055Ч
16:30 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 15:25, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 22 h 55 mins
2 days 22 h 55 mins
include transfer 16 h 59 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
112Й
far distance train
055Ч
16:17 trm. Kazan Pass 15:25, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 23 h 8 mins
2 days 23 h 8 mins
include transfer 17 h 9 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
075Э
far distance train
055Ч
16:15 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 15:25, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 23 h 10 mins
2 days 23 h 10 mins
include transfer 17 h 40 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
583Г
far distance train
135А
22:30 trm. Kazan Pass 22:00, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 23 h 30 mins
2 days 23 h 30 mins
include transfer 18 h 27 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
595И
far distance train
135А
22:26 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 22:00, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 23 h 34 mins
2 days 23 h 34 mins
include transfer 18 h 27 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
015Е
far distance train
135А
22:15 trm. Kazan Pass 22:00, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 23 h 45 mins
2 days 23 h 45 mins
include transfer 17 h 59 mins
~ 5 700 руб
bus
far distance train
055Ч
15:30 Kazan 15:25, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 23 h 55 mins
2 days 23 h 55 mins
include transfer 16 h 7 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
025Г
far distance train
135А
22:03 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 22:00, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 2 days 23 h 57 mins
2 days 23 h 57 mins
include transfer 18 h 6 mins
~ 5 700 руб
bus
far distance train
135А
21:00 Kazan 22:00, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 3 days 1 h
3 days 1 h
include transfer 17 h 44 mins
far distance train
335Е
far distance train
392С
12:13 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 13:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 3 days 1 h 3 mins
3 days 1 h 3 mins
include transfer 17 h 13 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
475Г
far distance train
392С
11:57 trm. Kazan Pass 13:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 3 days 1 h 19 mins
3 days 1 h 19 mins
include transfer 18 h 49 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
507Г
far distance train
392С
11:50 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 13:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 3 days 1 h 26 mins
3 days 1 h 26 mins
include transfer 14 h 52 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
989И
far distance train
086В
10:20 trm. Kazan Pass 12:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 3 days 1 h 56 mins
3 days 1 h 56 mins
include transfer 19 h 14 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
001Г
far distance train
135А
20:00 trm. Kazan Pass 22:00, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 3 days 2 h
3 days 2 h
include transfer 20 h 19 mins
~ 5 700 руб
bus
far distance train
086В
09:25 Kazan 12:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 3 days 2 h 51 mins
3 days 2 h 51 mins
include transfer 1 day 14 mins
bus
far distance train
086В
09:00 Kazan 12:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 3 days 3 h 16 mins
3 days 3 h 16 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 14 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
023Г
far distance train
135А
18:11 trm. Kazan Pass 22:00, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 3 days 3 h 49 mins
3 days 3 h 49 mins
include transfer 20 h 52 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
989И
far distance train
055Ч
10:20 trm. Kazan Pass 15:25, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 3 days 5 h 5 mins
3 days 5 h 5 mins
include transfer 20 h 37 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
136Н
far distance train
135А
16:42 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 22:00, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 3 days 5 h 18 mins
3 days 5 h 18 mins
include transfer 21 h 43 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
089У
far distance train
135А
16:30 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 22:00, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 3 days 5 h 30 mins
3 days 5 h 30 mins
include transfer 21 h 51 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
112Й
far distance train
135А
16:17 trm. Kazan Pass 22:00, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 3 days 5 h 43 mins
3 days 5 h 43 mins
include transfer 22 h 1 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
075Э
far distance train
135А
16:15 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 22:00, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 3 days 5 h 45 mins
3 days 5 h 45 mins
include transfer 22 h 32 mins
~ 5 700 руб
bus
far distance train
055Ч
09:25 Kazan 15:25, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 3 days 6 h
3 days 6 h
include transfer 1 day 1 h 37 mins
bus
far distance train
086В
06:00 Kazan 12:16, (+3 days) st. Mahachkala sortirovochnaya
in way 3 days 6 h 16 mins
3 days 6 h 16 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 14 mins
~ 5 200 руб
bus
far distance train
135А
15:30 Kazan 22:00, (+3 days) trm. Makhachkala
in way 3 days 6 h 30 mins
3 days 6 h 30 mins
include transfer 20 h 59 mins
~ 5 200 руб