Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kazan → Rostov-na-Donu

To order tickets for the train Kazan - Rostov-na-Donu or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Нижний Новгород and Волгоград. Из Kazan в Rostov-na-Donu курсирует 7 trains and 1 flight. Расписание автобусов из Kazan в Rostov-na-Donu на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Kazan - Rostov-na-Donu 1 Airlines flying: Azimuth. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 50 mins. Маршрут поезда проходит через станции Rostov-na-Donu, Ростов-Главный, Liski, Rossosh, Kanash, Likhovskoy, Lihaya. Средняя цена жд билета Kazan - Rostov-na-Donu составляет не менее 3300 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Kazan в Rostov-na-Donu составляет 1 day 11 h 8 mins. Расстояние Kazan - Rostov-na-Donu по прямой составляет 1153 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kazan - Rostov-na-Donu on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 1 flight and 4 trains
Route Departure
from Kazan
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
05:26 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 14:38, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 9 h 12 mins
1 day 9 h 12 mins
~ 3 300 руб
even till 30.10 ...
train, RZD
12:03 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 01:08, (+2 days) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 13 h 5 mins
1 day 13 h 5 mins
~ 3 300 руб
everyday
train, RZD
12:03 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 01:08, (+2 days) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 13 h 5 mins
1 day 13 h 5 mins
~ 3 300 руб
even till 30.10 ...
train car, RZD
12:07 trm. Kazan Pass 23:58, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 11 h 51 mins
1 day 11 h 51 mins
~ 3 300 руб
20-28, 30 Sep,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 24, 26 Oct...
Cамый удобный
Superjet-100, Azimuth
15:15 a/p Kazan 17:05 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 900 руб
tue, thu, sat
plane
SU-1281
plane
SU-1178
14:25 a/p Kazan 21:05 a/p Platov
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1281
plane
SU-1168
14:25 a/p Kazan 21:05 a/p Platov
in way 6 h 40 mins
6 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1271
plane
SU-1156
08:35 a/p Kazan 15:20 a/p Platov
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1271
plane
SU-1156
09:25 a/p Kazan 16:10 a/p Platov
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1269
plane
SU-1154
10:45 a/p Kazan 17:30 a/p Platov
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1191
plane
SU-1160
12:20 a/p Kazan 19:15 a/p Platov
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1191
plane
SU-1160
12:20 a/p Kazan 19:15 a/p Platov
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1195
plane
SU-1164
20:55 a/p Kazan 04:00, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
N4-166
plane
SU-1160
12:10 a/p Kazan 19:15 a/p Platov
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
N4-166
plane
SU-1160
12:10 a/p Kazan 19:15 a/p Platov
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
RT-535
plane
UT-162
10:30 a/p Kazan 17:50 a/p Platov
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 5 100 руб
plane
SU-1195
plane
SU-1164
20:35 a/p Kazan 04:00, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1271
plane
SU-1156
08:35 a/p Kazan 16:10 a/p Platov
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1277
plane
SU-1178
13:30 a/p Kazan 21:05 a/p Platov
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1277
plane
SU-1168
13:30 a/p Kazan 21:05 a/p Platov
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1195
plane
SU-1166
20:55 a/p Kazan 04:30, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 50 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
S7-1052
plane
S7-2125
10:20 a/p Kazan 18:00 a/p Platov
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1195
plane
SU-1166
20:35 a/p Kazan 04:30, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 7 h 55 mins
7 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1271
plane
SU-1154
09:25 a/p Kazan 17:30 a/p Platov
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
UT-344
plane
IO-323
09:20 a/p Kazan 18:50 a/p Platov
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
S7-1052
plane
DP-105
10:00 a/p Kazan 19:40 a/p Platov
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
include transfer 6 h 20 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1191
plane
UT-497
12:20 a/p Kazan 22:00 a/p Platov
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
include transfer 6 h 15 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
S7-1060
plane
UT-367
05:05 a/p Kazan 14:50 a/p Platov
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
include transfer 6 h 15 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1271
plane
A4-202
08:35 a/p Kazan 18:20 a/p Platov
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
S7-1060
plane
UT-367
05:00 a/p Kazan 14:50 a/p Platov
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
include transfer 6 h 35 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
N4-166
plane
UT-497
12:10 a/p Kazan 22:00 a/p Platov
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1277
plane
A4-292
13:30 a/p Kazan 23:35 a/p Platov
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
include transfer 6 h 35 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1271
plane
IO-323
08:35 a/p Kazan 18:50 a/p Platov
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
include transfer 6 h 50 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1271
plane
DP-105
09:25 a/p Kazan 19:40 a/p Platov
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
include transfer 6 h 45 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
S7-1060
plane
SU-1156
05:00 a/p Kazan 15:20 a/p Platov
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
include transfer 6 h 50 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
S7-1058
plane
UT-493
22:40 a/p Kazan 09:05, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 10 h 25 mins
10 h 25 mins
include transfer 7 h
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1271
plane
S7-2125
09:25 a/p Kazan 20:05 a/p Platov
in way 10 h 40 mins
10 h 40 mins
include transfer 7 h
~ 6 200 руб
plane
UT-344
plane
S7-2125
09:20 a/p Kazan 20:05 a/p Platov
in way 10 h 45 mins
10 h 45 mins
include transfer 7 h 5 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
S7-1058
plane
SU-1158
22:40 a/p Kazan 09:30, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
include transfer 7 h 20 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
S7-1058
plane
UT-493
22:10 a/p Kazan 09:05, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
include transfer 7 h 15 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
S7-1058
plane
SU-1158
22:40 a/p Kazan 09:35, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
include transfer 7 h 20 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1279
plane
S7-2125
07:00 a/p Kazan 18:00 a/p Platov
in way 11 h
11 h
include transfer 7 h 25 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1271
plane
IO-323
09:25 a/p Kazan 20:40 a/p Platov
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
include transfer 7 h 55 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1191
plane
A4-292
12:20 a/p Kazan 23:35 a/p Platov
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
include transfer 7 h 50 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
UT-344
plane
IO-323
09:20 a/p Kazan 20:40 a/p Platov
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
include transfer 8 h
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1279
plane
A4-202
07:00 a/p Kazan 18:20 a/p Platov
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
include transfer 7 h 55 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
S7-1058
plane
SU-1158
22:10 a/p Kazan 09:30, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 11 h 20 mins
11 h 20 mins
include transfer 7 h 35 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
S7-1058
plane
SU-1158
22:10 a/p Kazan 09:35, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 11 h 25 mins
11 h 25 mins
include transfer 7 h 35 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1281
plane
S7-2127
14:25 a/p Kazan 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
include transfer 7 h 40 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1281
plane
S7-2127
14:25 a/p Kazan 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
include transfer 7 h 45 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1197
plane
S7-2123
03:20 a/p Kazan 15:25 a/p Platov
in way 12 h 5 mins
12 h 5 mins
include transfer 8 h 25 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1197
plane
S7-2123
03:15 a/p Kazan 15:25 a/p Platov
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
include transfer 8 h 25 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1277
plane
S7-2127
13:30 a/p Kazan 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 12 h 25 mins
12 h 25 mins
include transfer 8 h 40 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1277
plane
S7-2127
13:30 a/p Kazan 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 12 h 25 mins
12 h 25 mins
include transfer 8 h 45 mins
~ 6 200 руб
far distance train
051Э
plane
A4-218
22:15 trm. Kazan Pass 13:05, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 14 h 50 mins
14 h 50 mins
include transfer 4 h 23 mins
~ 5 000 руб
bus
plane
SU-1164
11:55 Kazan 04:00, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
include transfer 5 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
bus
plane
SU-1164
11:55 Kazan 04:00, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
include transfer 5 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
bus
plane
SU-1166
11:55 Kazan 04:30, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 16 h 35 mins
16 h 35 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
~ 4 700 руб
bus
plane
SU-1166
11:55 Kazan 04:30, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 16 h 35 mins
16 h 35 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
7R-861
far distance train
187С
21:25 a/p Kazan 14:07, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 16 h 42 mins
16 h 42 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
7R-861
far distance train
261Я
21:25 a/p Kazan 14:07, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 16 h 42 mins
16 h 42 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
7R-861
far distance train
382Я
21:25 a/p Kazan 14:51, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 17 h 26 mins
17 h 26 mins
include transfer 3 h 24 mins
~ 4 700 руб
bus
plane
S7-2127
08:00 Kazan 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 17 h 55 mins
17 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
bus
plane
S7-2127
08:00 Kazan 01:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 17 h 55 mins
17 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
RT-535
bus
10:30 a/p Kazan 04:30, (+1 day) st. Rostov-na-Donu
in way 18 h
18 h
include transfer 8 h 40 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
059Е
plane
SU-1156
22:05 trm. Kazan Pass 16:10, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 18 h 5 mins
18 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
025Г
plane
SU-1156
21:55 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 16:10, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 18 h 15 mins
18 h 15 mins
include transfer 4 h 52 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
001Г
plane
5N-273
20:00 trm. Kazan Pass 14:20, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 18 h 20 mins
18 h 20 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
~ 5 200 руб
bus
plane
UT-497
03:30 Kazan 22:00 a/p Platov
in way 18 h 30 mins
18 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h 10 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
001Г
plane
UT-367
20:00 trm. Kazan Pass 14:50, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 18 h 50 mins
18 h 50 mins
include transfer 5 h 55 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
023Г
plane
SU-1154
18:11 trm. Kazan Pass 13:10, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 18 h 59 mins
18 h 59 mins
include transfer 4 h 33 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
001Г
plane
SU-1156
20:00 trm. Kazan Pass 15:20, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 19 h 20 mins
19 h 20 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
001Г
plane
S7-2123
20:00 trm. Kazan Pass 15:25, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 19 h 25 mins
19 h 25 mins
include transfer 6 h 15 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
059Е
plane
SU-1154
22:05 trm. Kazan Pass 17:30, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 19 h 25 mins
19 h 25 mins
include transfer 6 h
~ 5 200 руб
plane
7R-861
bus
21:25 a/p Kazan 17:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 19 h 35 mins
19 h 35 mins
include transfer 3 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
far distance train
025Г
plane
SU-1154
21:55 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 17:30, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 19 h 35 mins
19 h 35 mins
include transfer 6 h 7 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
182Е
plane
SU-1162
16:18 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 12:05, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 19 h 47 mins
19 h 47 mins
include transfer 4 h 32 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
081И
plane
SU-1162
16:18 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 12:05, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 19 h 47 mins
19 h 47 mins
include transfer 4 h 32 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
112Й
plane
SU-1166
16:53 trm. Kazan Pass 12:40, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 19 h 47 mins
19 h 47 mins
include transfer 4 h 59 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
111Г
plane
SU-1166
16:53 trm. Kazan Pass 12:40, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 19 h 47 mins
19 h 47 mins
include transfer 4 h 59 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
059Е
plane
S7-2125
22:05 trm. Kazan Pass 18:00, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 19 h 55 mins
19 h 55 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
112Й
plane
5N-271
16:53 trm. Kazan Pass 12:50, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 19 h 57 mins
19 h 57 mins
include transfer 5 h 14 mins
~ 5 600 руб
far distance train
111Г
plane
5N-271
16:53 trm. Kazan Pass 12:50, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 19 h 57 mins
19 h 57 mins
include transfer 5 h 14 mins
~ 5 600 руб
far distance train
112Й
plane
5N-273
16:53 trm. Kazan Pass 12:50, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 19 h 57 mins
19 h 57 mins
include transfer 5 h 14 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
111Г
plane
5N-273
16:53 trm. Kazan Pass 12:50, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 19 h 57 mins
19 h 57 mins
include transfer 5 h 14 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
025Г
plane
S7-2125
21:55 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 18:00, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 20 h 5 mins
20 h 5 mins
include transfer 6 h 37 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
023Г
plane
5N-273
18:11 trm. Kazan Pass 14:20, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 20 h 9 mins
20 h 9 mins
include transfer 5 h 53 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
111Г
plane
SU-1154
16:53 trm. Kazan Pass 13:10, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 20 h 17 mins
20 h 17 mins
include transfer 5 h 24 mins
~ 5 200 руб
bus
plane
IO-323
22:30 Kazan 18:50, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 20 h 20 mins
20 h 20 mins
include transfer 5 h 10 mins
~ 4 600 руб
bus
plane
SU-1154
21:00 Kazan 17:30, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h 45 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
023Г
plane
UT-367
18:11 trm. Kazan Pass 14:50, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 20 h 39 mins
20 h 39 mins
include transfer 6 h 28 mins
~ 5 200 руб
bus
plane
SU-1160
22:30 Kazan 19:15, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 20 h 45 mins
20 h 45 mins
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
~ 4 600 руб
bus
plane
SU-1160
22:30 Kazan 19:15, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 20 h 45 mins
20 h 45 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
~ 4 600 руб
bus
plane
5N-273
17:30 Kazan 14:20, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 20 h 50 mins
20 h 50 mins
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
023Г
plane
SU-1156
18:11 trm. Kazan Pass 15:20, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 21 h 9 mins
21 h 9 mins
include transfer 6 h 43 mins
~ 5 200 руб
bus
plane
DP-105
22:30 Kazan 19:40, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 21 h 10 mins
21 h 10 mins
include transfer 5 h 50 mins
~ 4 600 руб
plane
RT-579
plane
A4-254
10:55 a/p Kazan 08:05, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 21 h 10 mins
21 h 10 mins
include transfer 18 h 25 mins
~ 5 400 руб
far distance train
023Г
plane
S7-2123
18:11 trm. Kazan Pass 15:25, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 21 h 14 mins
21 h 14 mins
include transfer 6 h 48 mins
~ 5 200 руб
bus
plane
UT-367
17:30 Kazan 14:50, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 21 h 20 mins
21 h 20 mins
include transfer 6 h 5 mins
~ 4 600 руб
bus
plane
S7-2125
22:30 Kazan 20:05, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 21 h 35 mins
21 h 35 mins
include transfer 6 h 5 mins
~ 4 600 руб
bus
plane
SU-1154
15:30 Kazan 13:10, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 21 h 40 mins
21 h 40 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
bus
plane
SU-1156
17:30 Kazan 15:20, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 21 h 50 mins
21 h 50 mins
include transfer 6 h 20 mins
~ 4 600 руб
bus
plane
S7-2123
17:30 Kazan 15:25, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 21 h 55 mins
21 h 55 mins
include transfer 6 h 25 mins
~ 4 600 руб
plane
SU-1257
plane
SU-1168
02:45 a/p Kazan 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 22 h 10 mins
22 h 10 mins
include transfer 18 h 20 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1257
plane
SU-1164
02:45 a/p Kazan 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 22 h 10 mins
22 h 10 mins
include transfer 18 h 20 mins
~ 6 200 руб
plane
SU-1257
plane
SU-1674
02:45 a/p Kazan 00:55, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 22 h 10 mins
22 h 10 mins
include transfer 18 h 25 mins
~ 6 200 руб
bus
plane
SU-1160
21:00 Kazan 19:15, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 22 h 15 mins
22 h 15 mins
include transfer 7 h 30 mins
~ 4 700 руб
bus
plane
SU-1178
22:30 Kazan 21:05, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 22 h 35 mins
22 h 35 mins
include transfer 7 h 10 mins
~ 4 600 руб
bus
plane
SU-1168
22:30 Kazan 21:05, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 22 h 35 mins
22 h 35 mins
include transfer 7 h 10 mins
~ 4 600 руб
bus
plane
SU-1156
17:30 Kazan 16:10, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 22 h 40 mins
22 h 40 mins
include transfer 7 h 15 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
989И
plane
UT-493
10:18 trm. Kazan Pass 09:05, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 22 h 47 mins
22 h 47 mins
include transfer 5 h 10 mins
~ 5 200 руб
bus
plane
5N-273
15:30 Kazan 14:20, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 22 h 50 mins
22 h 50 mins
include transfer 6 h
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
989И
plane
SU-1158
10:18 trm. Kazan Pass 09:35, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 23 h 17 mins
23 h 17 mins
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
989И
plane
DP-103
10:18 trm. Kazan Pass 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 23 h 42 mins
23 h 42 mins
include transfer 6 h 5 mins
~ 5 300 руб
bus
plane
S7-2123
15:30 Kazan 15:25, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 23 h 55 mins
23 h 55 mins
include transfer 6 h 55 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
001Г
bus
20:00 trm. Kazan Pass 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day
1 day
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
001Г
bus
20:00 trm. Kazan Pass 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day
1 day
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
001Г
bus
20:00 trm. Kazan Pass 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day
1 day
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
001Г
bus
20:00 trm. Kazan Pass 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day
1 day
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
001Г
bus
20:00 trm. Kazan Pass 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day
1 day
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
989И
plane
S7-2121
10:18 trm. Kazan Pass 10:20, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 day 2 mins
1 day 2 mins
include transfer 6 h 20 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
989И
plane
SU-1162
10:18 trm. Kazan Pass 11:00, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 day 42 mins
1 day 42 mins
include transfer 7 h
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
059Е
bus
22:05 trm. Kazan Pass 23:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 55 mins
1 day 55 mins
include transfer 5 h 30 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
025Г
bus
21:55 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 23:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 1 h 5 mins
1 day 1 h 5 mins
include transfer 5 h 37 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
989И
plane
5N-271
10:18 trm. Kazan Pass 11:25, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 day 1 h 7 mins
1 day 1 h 7 mins
include transfer 7 h 30 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
989И
plane
5N-273
10:18 trm. Kazan Pass 11:25, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 day 1 h 7 mins
1 day 1 h 7 mins
include transfer 7 h 30 mins
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
989И
plane
S7-2123
10:18 trm. Kazan Pass 12:00, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 day 1 h 42 mins
1 day 1 h 42 mins
include transfer 8 h
~ 5 200 руб
far distance train
023Г
bus
18:11 trm. Kazan Pass 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 1 h 49 mins
1 day 1 h 49 mins
include transfer 4 h 53 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
023Г
bus
18:11 trm. Kazan Pass 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 1 h 49 mins
1 day 1 h 49 mins
include transfer 4 h 53 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
023Г
bus
18:11 trm. Kazan Pass 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 1 h 49 mins
1 day 1 h 49 mins
include transfer 5 h 13 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
023Г
bus
18:11 trm. Kazan Pass 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 1 h 49 mins
1 day 1 h 49 mins
include transfer 5 h 13 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
023Г
bus
18:11 trm. Kazan Pass 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 1 h 49 mins
1 day 1 h 49 mins
include transfer 5 h 13 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
023Г
bus
18:11 trm. Kazan Pass 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 1 h 49 mins
1 day 1 h 49 mins
include transfer 5 h 23 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
023Г
bus
18:11 trm. Kazan Pass 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 1 h 49 mins
1 day 1 h 49 mins
include transfer 5 h 23 mins
~ 3 500 руб
bus
bus
21:00 Kazan 23:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 2 h
1 day 2 h
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
plane
A4-254
06:00 Kazan 08:05, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 day 2 h 5 mins
1 day 2 h 5 mins
include transfer 20 h 59 mins
~ 4 200 руб
far distance train
112Й
bus
16:53 trm. Kazan Pass 19:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 2 h 7 mins
1 day 2 h 7 mins
include transfer 5 h 14 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
111Г
bus
16:53 trm. Kazan Pass 19:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 2 h 7 mins
1 day 2 h 7 mins
include transfer 5 h 14 mins
~ 3 500 руб
plane
RT-579
plane
A4-218
10:55 a/p Kazan 13:05, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 day 2 h 10 mins
1 day 2 h 10 mins
include transfer 23 h 25 mins
~ 5 400 руб
far distance train
117Н
bus
16:35 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya 19:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 2 h 25 mins
1 day 2 h 25 mins
include transfer 5 h 22 mins
~ 3 500 руб
bus
bus
17:30 Kazan 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 2 h 30 mins
1 day 2 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
bus
bus
17:30 Kazan 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 2 h 30 mins
1 day 2 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 2 900 руб
bus
bus
17:30 Kazan 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 2 h 30 mins
1 day 2 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 2 900 руб
bus
bus
17:30 Kazan 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 2 h 30 mins
1 day 2 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 2 900 руб
bus
bus
17:30 Kazan 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 2 h 30 mins
1 day 2 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 2 900 руб
bus
bus
17:30 Kazan 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 2 h 30 mins
1 day 2 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 2 900 руб
bus
bus
17:30 Kazan 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 2 h 30 mins
1 day 2 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 2 900 руб
far distance train
112Й
bus
16:53 trm. Kazan Pass 20:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 3 h 7 mins
1 day 3 h 7 mins
include transfer 5 h 44 mins