Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Kazan → Nizhniy novgorod / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Kazan → Nizhniy novgorod

To order tickets for the train Kazan - Nizhniy novgorod or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Kazan Nizhniy novgorod daily runs 3 train, 4 flight and 14 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 16 h 53 mins. At the direction of Kazan - Nizhniy novgorod Airlines flying: UVT Aero. The average duration of the flight - 50 mins. The average price of the train ticket Kazan - Nizhniy novgorod is at least 1800 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Kazan Nizhniy novgorod of 9 h 42 mins. The distance Kazan - Nizhniy novgorod in a straight line is about 324 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kazan - Nizhniy novgorod on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kazan
Arrival
in Nizhniy novgorod
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
CRJ 700, UVT Aero
06:00 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
06:50 a/p Strigino
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
thursday till 25 Oct
The optimal route (price / time in way)
coach
06:00 Kazan
~09:16 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~3 h 15 mins
~3 h 15 mins
~ 730 руб
wednesday
автобус, ООО «ДенЛеДа»
01:30 Kazan
08:00 Nizhniy novgorod
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 1 180 руб
1 Dec
автобус, ООО «ДенЛеДа»
03:00 Kazan
09:30 Nizhniy novgorod
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 1 180 руб
1 Dec
MERSEDES (53), о036ер102 53 Места, УПАТП № 3 филиал ГУП "БАШАВТОТРАНС"
05:15 bus.term. avtovokzal Stolichnyj
14:35 Nizhniy novgorod
in way 9 h 20 mins
9 h 20 mins
~ 1 180 руб
24,27 Oct
автобус, ООО «ДенЛеДа»
08:00 Kazan
14:30 Nizhniy novgorod
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 1 180 руб
30 Nov,
1 Dec
coach
08:00 Kazan
~11:16 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~3 h 15 mins
~3 h 15 mins
~ 730 руб
wednesday
автобус, СпортЛайф-тур
12:00 st. Said-Galeeva
19:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 7 h
7 h
1 180 руб
everyday till 31 Oct
Скания, Спорт Лайф тур ООО
12:00 Kazan
ул. Саид Галеева, 4
19:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский ж/д вокзал
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 730 руб
monday
Неман, Милани ООО
15:30 Kazan
Центральный ж/д вокзал отел...
22:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 740 руб
wednesday
CRJ 700, UVT Aero
16:30 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
17:20 a/p Strigino
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
friday till 26 Oct
Mercedes, СпортЛайф-тур
19:00 st. Said-Galeeva
Макдональдс
01:30, (+2 days) bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
м. Московская, Московский Ж...
in way 1 day 6 h 30 mins
1 day 6 h 30 mins
1 000 руб
monday
CRJ 700, UVT Aero
19:25 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
20:15 a/p Strigino
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
monday till 22 Oct
автобус, ООО «ДенЛеДа»
20:30 Kazan
03:00, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 1 180 руб
29 Nov
IVECO, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
21:00 Kazan
,
03:55, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
~ 730 руб
monday
train car, RZD
21:41 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
06:55, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 9 h 14 mins
9 h 14 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 8 Dec
fast train, RZD
22:05 trm. Kazan Pass
06:52, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 8 h 47 mins
8 h 47 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 10 Dec
fast train, RZD
22:05 trm. Kazan Pass
06:52, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 8 h 47 mins
8 h 47 mins
~ 1 200 руб
from 10.12.2018 everyday
MERSEDES (53), о039ер102 53 Места, УПАТП № 3 филиал ГУП "БАШАВТОТРАНС"
22:25 bus.term. avtovokzal Stolichnyj
08:00, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
~ 1 180 руб
21,22,24-26,28,29 Oct
Mercedes, СпортЛайф-тур
22:30 st. Said-Galeeva
Магазин "Пятерочка"
05:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
"Московский" ЖД вокзал
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
1 000 руб
everyday except tue, sat
Скания, Спорт Лайф тур ООО
22:30 Kazan
ул. Саид Галеева, 4
05:00, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
Московский ж/д вокзал
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 730 руб
monday
CRJ 700, UVT Aero
22:50 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
23:40 a/p Strigino
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
sunday till 21 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Kazan
Arrival
in Nizhniy novgorod
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
CRJ 700, UVT Aero
06:00 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
06:50 a/p Strigino
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
thursday till 25 Oct
CRJ 700, UVT Aero
16:30 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
17:20 a/p Strigino
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
friday till 26 Oct
CRJ 700, UVT Aero
19:25 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
20:15 a/p Strigino
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
monday till 22 Oct
CRJ 700, UVT Aero
22:50 a/p Kazan
Terminal 1
23:40 a/p Strigino
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 800 руб
sunday till 21 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Departure
от 06:00 до 22:50
06:00 22:50
Arrival
от 06:50 до 23:40
06:50 23:40
Route Departure
from Kazan
Arrival
in Nizhniy novgorod
Time in way Ticket price
автобус, ООО «ДенЛеДа»
01:30 Kazan
08:00 Nizhniy novgorod
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 1 180 руб
1 Dec
автобус, ООО «ДенЛеДа»
03:00 Kazan
09:30 Nizhniy novgorod
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 1 180 руб
1 Dec
MERSEDES (53), о036ер102 53 Места, УПАТП № 3 филиал ГУП "БАШАВТОТРАНС"
05:15 bus.term. avtovokzal Stolichnyj
14:35 Nizhniy novgorod
in way 9 h 20 mins
9 h 20 mins
~ 1 180 руб
24,27 Oct
The optimal route (price / time in way)
coach
06:00 Kazan
~09:16 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~3 h 15 mins
~3 h 15 mins
~ 730 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Kazan
~11:16 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~3 h 15 mins
~3 h 15 mins
~ 730 руб
wednesday
автобус, ООО «ДенЛеДа»
08:00 Kazan
14:30 Nizhniy novgorod
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 1 180 руб
30 Nov,
1 Dec
Скания, Спорт Лайф тур ООО
12:00 Kazan
ул. Саид Галеева, 4
19:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский ж/д вокзал
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 730 руб
monday
автобус, СпортЛайф-тур
12:00 st. Said-Galeeva
19:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 7 h
7 h
1 180 руб
everyday till 31 Oct
Неман, Милани ООО
15:30 Kazan
Центральный ж/д вокзал отел...
22:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 740 руб
wednesday
Mercedes, СпортЛайф-тур
19:00 st. Said-Galeeva
Макдональдс
01:30, (+2 days) bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
м. Московская, Московский Ж...
in way 1 day 6 h 30 mins
1 day 6 h 30 mins
1 000 руб
monday
автобус, ООО «ДенЛеДа»
20:30 Kazan
03:00, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 1 180 руб
29 Nov
IVECO, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
21:00 Kazan
,
03:55, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
in way 6 h 55 mins
6 h 55 mins
~ 730 руб
monday
MERSEDES (53), о039ер102 53 Места, УПАТП № 3 филиал ГУП "БАШАВТОТРАНС"
22:25 bus.term. avtovokzal Stolichnyj
08:00, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
~ 1 180 руб
21,22,24-26,28,29 Oct
Скания, Спорт Лайф тур ООО
22:30 Kazan
ул. Саид Галеева, 4
05:00, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
Московский ж/д вокзал
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 730 руб
monday
Mercedes, СпортЛайф-тур
22:30 st. Said-Galeeva
Магазин "Пятерочка"
05:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
"Московский" ЖД вокзал
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
1 000 руб
everyday except tue, sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 730 руб до 1180 руб
730 руб 1180 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 16 mins до 1 day 6 h 30 mins
3 h 16 mins 1 day 6 h 30 mins
Departure
от 01:30 до 22:30
01:30 22:30
Arrival
от 08:00 до 01:30
08:00 01:30
Route Departure
from Kazan
Arrival
in Nizhniy novgorod
Time in way Ticket price
train car, RZD
21:41 st. Vosstanie-Passazhirskaya
06:55, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 9 h 14 mins
9 h 14 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 8 Dec
fast train, RZD
22:05 trm. Kazan Pass
06:52, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 8 h 47 mins
8 h 47 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 10 Dec
fast train, RZD
22:05 trm. Kazan Pass
06:52, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 8 h 47 mins
8 h 47 mins
~ 1 200 руб
from 10.12.2018 everyday
Distance Kazan - Nizhniy novgorod as the crow flies = 324 km (по ж/д = 499 km )