Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses a/p Kazan → Heraklion

To order tickets for the train Kazan - Heraklion or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Москва. От станции Kazan в Moscow курсирует 33 flight. Расписание автобусов от станции Kazan в Moscow на данный момент в системе отсутствует. На направлении Kazan - Moscow 33 airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Pobeda, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company, Nordwind Airlines and Aeroflot. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 1 h 25 mins. Из Moscow в Heraklion курсирует 17 flights. На направлении Moscow - Heraklion 17 airlines flying: S7 Airlines, ELLINAIR , Nordwind Airlines and Aeroflot. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 3 h 45 mins. Расстояние Kazan - Heraklion по прямой составляет 2939 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kazan - Heraklion on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kazan
Arrival
in Heraklion
Time in way Ticket price
plane
N4-176
plane
N4-1611
20:35 a/p Kazan 05:50, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
N4-176
plane
N4-1611
20:35 a/p Kazan 05:50, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 12 000 руб
The fastest
plane
SU-1199
plane
N4-1611
20:35 a/p Kazan 05:50, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
N4-176
plane
N4-1611
20:35 a/p Kazan 05:55, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 9 h 20 mins
9 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
N4-176
plane
N4-1611
20:35 a/p Kazan 05:55, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 9 h 20 mins
9 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
SU-1199
plane
N4-1611
20:35 a/p Kazan 05:55, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 9 h 20 mins
9 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 35 mins
~ 12 000 руб
The most convenient
plane
UT-344
plane
EL-703
09:20 a/p Kazan 18:50 a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 12 000 руб
plane
SU-1271
plane
SU-2122
08:35 a/p Kazan 18:50 a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 10 h 15 mins
10 h 15 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
SU-1199
plane
EL-701
20:35 a/p Kazan 07:30, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
include transfer 5 h 40 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
N4-176
plane
EL-701
20:35 a/p Kazan 07:30, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
include transfer 5 h 40 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
N4-176
plane
EL-701
20:35 a/p Kazan 07:30, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 10 h 55 mins
10 h 55 mins
include transfer 5 h 45 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
SU-1199
plane
EL-703
20:35 a/p Kazan 08:00, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 11 h 25 mins
11 h 25 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
N4-176
plane
EL-703
20:35 a/p Kazan 08:00, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 11 h 25 mins
11 h 25 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
N4-176
plane
EL-703
20:35 a/p Kazan 08:00, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 11 h 25 mins
11 h 25 mins
include transfer 6 h 15 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
SU-1199
plane
EL-703
20:35 a/p Kazan 08:05, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
N4-176
plane
EL-703
20:35 a/p Kazan 08:05, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
N4-176
plane
EL-703
20:35 a/p Kazan 08:05, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
include transfer 6 h 15 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
S7-1056
plane
EL-701
19:55 a/p Kazan 07:30, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 11 h 35 mins
11 h 35 mins
include transfer 6 h 20 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
DP-284
plane
N4-1611
18:15 a/p Kazan 05:55, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
include transfer 5 h 40 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
SU-1197
plane
SU-2126
03:15 a/p Kazan 15:10 a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
include transfer 5 h 50 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
SU-1199
plane
EL-703
06:55 a/p Kazan 18:50 a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
include transfer 6 h 25 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
S7-1056
plane
EL-703
19:55 a/p Kazan 08:00, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 12 h 5 mins
12 h 5 mins
include transfer 6 h 50 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
S7-1056
plane
EL-703
19:55 a/p Kazan 08:05, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
include transfer 6 h 50 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
SU-1199
plane
EL-701
20:35 a/p Kazan 08:45, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
include transfer 6 h 55 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
N4-176
plane
EL-701
20:35 a/p Kazan 08:45, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
include transfer 6 h 55 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
N4-176
plane
EL-701
20:35 a/p Kazan 08:45, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
include transfer 7 h
~ 12 000 руб
plane
S7-1056
plane
EL-701
19:55 a/p Kazan 08:45, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
include transfer 7 h 35 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
SU-1193
plane
EL-701
18:40 a/p Kazan 07:30, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
include transfer 7 h 20 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
S7-1054
plane
N4-1611
16:55 a/p Kazan 05:50, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 12 h 55 mins
12 h 55 mins
include transfer 7 h 10 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
S7-1054
plane
N4-1611
16:55 a/p Kazan 05:55, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 13 h
13 h
include transfer 7 h 15 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
SU-1193
plane
EL-703
18:40 a/p Kazan 08:00, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
include transfer 7 h 50 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
SU-1193
plane
EL-703
18:40 a/p Kazan 08:05, (+1 day) a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 13 h 25 mins
13 h 25 mins
include transfer 7 h 50 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
S7-1060
plane
EL-703
05:00 a/p Kazan 18:50 a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
include transfer 8 h 30 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
S7-1060
plane
SU-2122
05:00 a/p Kazan 18:50 a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
include transfer 8 h 5 mins
~ 12 000 руб
plane
SU-1197
plane
S7-3697
03:15 a/p Kazan 17:25 a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
include transfer 8 h
~ 12 000 руб
plane
SU-1197
plane
S7-3697
03:15 a/p Kazan 17:40 a/p N.Kazantzakis
in way 14 h 25 mins
14 h 25 mins
include transfer 8 h 20 mins
~ 12 000 руб
via Moscow 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
a/p Kazan
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Heraklion
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 9 h 15 mins до 14 h 25 mins
9 h 15 mins 14 h 25 mins
Departure
от 03:15 до 20:35
03:15 20:35
Arrival
от 15:10 до 08:45
15:10 08:45
Правила въезда в Greece для граждан
выбрать гражданство
нужна шенгенская виза
Требуется шенгенская виза, её стоимость - 35 евро. Максимальный срок пребывания в Шенгенской зоне - 90 дней в течение полугода
нужна шенгенская виза
Требуется шенгенская виза, её стоимость - 35 евро. Максимальный срок пребывания в Шенгенской зоне - 90 дней в течение полугода
не нужна виза
Безвизовый въезд. Максимальный срок пребывания в Шенгенской зоне - 90 дней в течение полугода
нужна шенгенская виза
Требуется шенгенская виза, её стоимость - 60 евро. Максимальный срок пребывания в Шенгенской зоне - 90 дней в течение полугода

Distance Kazan - Heraklion as the crow flies = 2939 km