Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Zelenograd → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Zelenograd - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Zelenograd в Moscow курсирует 161 train and 4 bus. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 22 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Zelenograd - Moscow составляет не менее 64 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Zelenograd в Moscow составляет 44 mins. Расстояние Zelenograd - Moscow по прямой составляет 37 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Zelenograd - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Zelenograd
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, CSPC
00:07 trm. Kryukovo 00:53 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 46 mins
46 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 13.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
04:10 trm. Kryukovo 05:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
04:15 trm. Kryukovo 05:10 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
04:31 trm. Kryukovo 05:21 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
05:05 trm. Kryukovo 05:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 54 mins
54 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
05:18 trm. Kryukovo 06:12 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 54 mins
54 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
05:25 trm. Kryukovo 06:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
05:37 trm. Kryukovo 06:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
05:47 trm. Kryukovo 06:38 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
05:54 trm. Kryukovo 06:49 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
06:13 trm. Kryukovo 06:57 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 44 mins
44 mins
~ 100 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
06:19 trm. Kryukovo 07:10 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
06:30 trm. Kryukovo 07:23 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
06:36 trm. Kryukovo 07:29 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
06:38 trm. Kryukovo 07:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
06:42 trm. Kryukovo 07:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
06:49 trm. Kryukovo 07:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 98 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
06:52 trm. Kryukovo 07:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 100 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
06:56 trm. Kryukovo 07:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 59 mins
59 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
06:59 trm. Kryukovo 07:34 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
07:04 trm. Kryukovo 08:03 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 59 mins
59 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
07:13 trm. Kryukovo 08:09 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 98 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
07:14 trm. Kryukovo 07:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
07:19 trm. Kryukovo 08:19 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
07:25 trm. Kryukovo 08:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 59 mins
59 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
07:32 trm. Kryukovo 08:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
suburb train, CSPC
07:34 trm. Kryukovo 08:29 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
07:40 trm. Kryukovo 08:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 98 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
07:48 trm. Kryukovo 08:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 2 mins
1 h 2 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
07:51 trm. Kryukovo 08:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 100 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
07:55 trm. Kryukovo 08:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
08:02 trm. Kryukovo 09:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
08:04 trm. Kryukovo 08:35 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
08:11 trm. Kryukovo 08:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
08:12 trm. Kryukovo 09:10 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 98 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
08:19 trm. Kryukovo 09:19 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
08:28 trm. Kryukovo 09:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 100 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
08:43 trm. Kryukovo 09:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
08:47 trm. Kryukovo 09:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
08:56 trm. Kryukovo 09:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 54 mins
54 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
The fastest
coach
09:00 Zelenograd 09:22 Moscow
in way 22 mins
22 mins
~ 64 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
09:00 Zelenograd 09:22 Moscow
in way 22 mins
22 mins
~ 64 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
09:11 trm. Kryukovo 10:04 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 98 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
09:14 trm. Kryukovo 09:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 33 mins
33 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
09:18 trm. Kryukovo 10:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
09:21 trm. Kryukovo 09:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
09:27 trm. Kryukovo 10:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 98 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
09:35 trm. Kryukovo 10:31 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
09:52 trm. Kryukovo 10:44 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
09:52 trm. Kryukovo 10:23 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
09:58 trm. Kryukovo 10:49 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
10:04 trm. Kryukovo 10:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
10:14 trm. Kryukovo 11:10 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
10:29 trm. Kryukovo 11:21 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 100 руб
26, 27 Sep,
3, 4, 10, 11, 17, 18, 24, 25, 31 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
10:36 trm. Kryukovo 11:16 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 40 mins
40 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
10:55 trm. Kryukovo 11:49 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 54 mins
54 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:00 trm. Kryukovo 11:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
suburb train, CSPC
11:00 trm. Kryukovo 11:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday
coach
11:05 Zelenograd 11:27 Moscow
in way 22 mins
22 mins
~ 64 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
11:05 Zelenograd 11:27 Moscow
in way 22 mins
22 mins
~ 64 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
11:10 trm. Kryukovo 12:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:19 trm. Kryukovo 12:13 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 54 mins
54 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:30 trm. Kryukovo 12:26 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:30 trm. Kryukovo 12:27 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:33 trm. Kryukovo 12:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 100 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
11:45 trm. Kryukovo 12:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:57 trm. Kryukovo 12:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:57 trm. Kryukovo 12:31 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 34 mins
34 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:05 trm. Kryukovo 12:57 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 11 Dec
suburb train, CSPC
12:12 trm. Kryukovo 12:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
suburb train, CSPC
12:13 trm. Kryukovo 12:49 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:28 trm. Kryukovo 13:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 34 mins
34 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:31 trm. Kryukovo 13:03 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
12:37 trm. Kryukovo 13:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:40 trm. Kryukovo 13:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
12:42 trm. Kryukovo 13:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:51 trm. Kryukovo 13:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:52 trm. Kryukovo 13:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:53 trm. Kryukovo 13:48 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:04 trm. Kryukovo 14:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
13:15 trm. Kryukovo 13:44 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
suburb train, CSPC
13:17 trm. Kryukovo 14:12 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
13:17 trm. Kryukovo 14:15 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:25 trm. Kryukovo 14:06 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 41 mins
41 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:35 trm. Kryukovo 14:07 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 100 руб
26, 27 Sep,
3, 4, 10, 11, 17, 18, 24, 25, 31 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
13:45 trm. Kryukovo 14:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 98 руб
26, 27 Sep,
3, 4, 10, 11, 17, 18, 24, 25, 31 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
13:45 trm. Kryukovo 14:19 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 34 mins
34 mins
~ 100 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
13:57 trm. Kryukovo 14:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 98 руб
26, 27 Sep,
3, 4, 10, 11, 17, 18, 24, 25, 31 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
14:04 trm. Kryukovo 14:54 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 98 руб
26, 27 Sep,
3, 4, 10, 11, 17, 18, 24, 25, 31 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
14:10 trm. Kryukovo 14:38 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 100 руб
26, 27 Sep,
3, 4, 10, 11, 17, 18, 24, 25, 31 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
14:15 trm. Kryukovo 14:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 100 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
14:19 trm. Kryukovo 15:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 41 mins
41 mins
~ 100 руб
26, 27 Sep,
3, 4, 10, 11, 17, 18, 24, 25, 31 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
14:20 trm. Kryukovo 15:16 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 98 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
14:30 trm. Kryukovo 15:25 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:50 trm. Kryukovo 15:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
14:50 trm. Kryukovo 15:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 100 руб
26, 27 Sep,
3, 4, 10, 11, 17, 18, 24, 25, 31 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
15:05 trm. Kryukovo 15:57 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 98 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
15:07 trm. Kryukovo 15:57 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 98 руб
26, 27 Sep,
3, 4, 10, 11, 17, 18, 24, 25, 31 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
15:15 trm. Kryukovo 16:08 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
15:23 trm. Kryukovo 16:18 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
15:23 trm. Kryukovo 15:52 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 100 руб
26, 27 Sep,
3, 4, 10, 11, 17, 18, 24, 25, 31 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
15:31 trm. Kryukovo 16:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
15:38 trm. Kryukovo 16:34 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
15:38 trm. Kryukovo 16:10 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:38 trm. Kryukovo 16:11 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 33 mins
33 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
15:43 trm. Kryukovo 16:17 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 34 mins
34 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:44 trm. Kryukovo 16:17 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 33 mins
33 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:44 trm. Kryukovo 16:17 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 33 mins
33 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:44 trm. Kryukovo 16:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:49 trm. Kryukovo 16:44 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
15:50 trm. Kryukovo 16:19 st. Ostankino
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 90 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
16:05 trm. Kryukovo 16:54 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 49 mins
49 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:05 trm. Kryukovo 16:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
16:08 trm. Kryukovo 16:39 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
16:12 trm. Kryukovo 17:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:12 trm. Kryukovo 17:04 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:19 trm. Kryukovo 17:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday
coach
16:20 Zelenograd 16:42 Moscow
in way 22 mins
22 mins
~ 64 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
16:20 Zelenograd 16:42 Moscow
in way 22 mins
22 mins
~ 64 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Cамый удобный
suburb train, CSPC
16:25 trm. Kryukovo 16:52 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 27 mins
27 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
16:27 trm. Kryukovo 17:23 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
16:37 trm. Kryukovo 17:33 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 56 mins
56 mins
~ 98 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
16:53 trm. Kryukovo 17:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
16:54 trm. Kryukovo 17:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 100 руб
26, 27 Sep,
3, 4, 10, 11, 17, 18, 24, 25, 31 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
17:03 trm. Kryukovo 18:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
17:14 trm. Kryukovo 17:48 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 34 mins
34 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:15 trm. Kryukovo 18:08 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 98 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
17:20 trm. Kryukovo 17:54 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 34 mins
34 mins
~ 100 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
17:23 trm. Kryukovo 18:18 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
17:30 trm. Kryukovo 18:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 100 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
17:40 trm. Kryukovo 18:31 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 51 mins
51 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
17:49 trm. Kryukovo 18:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
17:51 trm. Kryukovo 18:22 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:52 trm. Kryukovo 18:22 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:53 trm. Kryukovo 18:22 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 11 Dec
suburb train, CSPC
17:53 trm. Kryukovo 18:22 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:56 trm. Kryukovo 18:54 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
18:02 trm. Kryukovo 18:29 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 27 mins
27 mins
~ 99 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
18:03 trm. Kryukovo 19:04 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 1 h 1 mins
1 h 1 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
18:08 trm. Kryukovo 18:38 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
18:17 trm. Kryukovo 19:09 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 52 mins
52 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
18:25 trm. Kryukovo 19:19 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 54 mins
54 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
18:31 trm. Kryukovo 19:29 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 58 mins
58 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
18:43 trm. Kryukovo 19:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 54 mins
54 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
18:43 trm. Kryukovo 19:13 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 100 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
18:49 trm. Kryukovo 19:19 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
18:53 trm. Kryukovo 19:48 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
19:03 trm. Kryukovo 19:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
suburb train, CSPC
19:15 trm. Kryukovo 20:08 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 53 mins
53 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
19:20 trm. Kryukovo 19:48 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
19:23 trm. Kryukovo 20:18 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
19:29 trm. Kryukovo 20:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 100 руб
23-25, 28-30 Sep,
1, 2, 5-9, 12-16, 19-23, 26-30 Oct...
coach
19:35 Zelenograd 19:57 Moscow
in way 22 mins
22 mins
~ 64 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
19:35 Zelenograd 19:57 Moscow
in way 22 mins
22 mins
~ 64 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
19:35 trm. Kryukovo 20:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 57 mins
57 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
19:43 trm. Kryukovo 20:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 54 mins
54 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
19:52 trm. Kryukovo 20:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
19:57 trm. Kryukovo 20:52 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 55 mins
55 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
20:04 trm. Kryukovo 20:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 54 mins
54 mins
~ 98 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
20:10 trm. Kryukovo 20:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 100 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
20:19 trm. Kryukovo 21:13 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 54 mins
54 mins