Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Khimki → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Khimki - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Khimki в Moscow курсирует 144 train and 4 bus. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 11 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Khimki - Moscow составляет не менее 34 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Khimki в Moscow составляет 22 mins. Расстояние Khimki - Moscow по прямой составляет 20 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Khimki - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Khimki
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, CSPC
00:14 trm. Khimki 00:38 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
00:25 trm. Khimki 00:53 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
04:34 trm. Khimki 05:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
04:42 trm. Khimki 05:10 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
04:53 trm. Khimki 05:21 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:30 trm. Khimki 05:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:42 trm. Khimki 06:12 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:50 trm. Khimki 06:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 58 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
06:04 trm. Khimki 06:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
06:10 trm. Khimki 06:38 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:17 trm. Khimki 06:49 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:32 trm. Khimki 06:57 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 59 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
06:41 trm. Khimki 07:10 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:52 trm. Khimki 07:23 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:55 trm. Khimki 07:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 19 mins
19 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:58 trm. Khimki 07:29 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:06 trm. Khimki 07:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 18 mins
18 mins
~ 61 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
07:08 trm. Khimki 07:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 34 mins
34 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:13 trm. Khimki 07:34 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 21 mins
21 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:17 trm. Khimki 07:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 33 mins
33 mins
~ 58 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
07:23 trm. Khimki 07:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:31 trm. Khimki 07:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 15 mins
15 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:32 trm. Khimki 08:03 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:38 trm. Khimki 08:09 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 58 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
07:45 trm. Khimki 08:19 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 34 mins
34 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:47 trm. Khimki 08:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 15 mins
15 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:52 trm. Khimki 08:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:59 trm. Khimki 08:29 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:06 trm. Khimki 08:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 61 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:08 trm. Khimki 08:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 58 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:15 trm. Khimki 08:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:19 trm. Khimki 08:35 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 16 mins
16 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:22 trm. Khimki 08:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 33 mins
33 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:27 trm. Khimki 08:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 15 mins
15 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:29 trm. Khimki 09:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:41 trm. Khimki 09:10 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:41 trm. Khimki 09:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
~ 61 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
coach
08:48 Khimki 08:59 Moscow
in way 11 mins
11 mins
~ 34 руб
wednesday
coach
08:48 Khimki 08:59 Moscow
in way 11 mins
11 mins
~ 34 руб
wednesday
suburb train, CSPC
08:48 trm. Khimki 09:19 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:03 trm. Khimki 09:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 21 mins
21 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:10 trm. Khimki 09:40 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:20 trm. Khimki 09:50 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:30 trm. Khimki 09:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 17 mins
17 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:36 trm. Khimki 10:04 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
09:37 trm. Khimki 09:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 21 mins
21 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:46 trm. Khimki 10:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:52 trm. Khimki 10:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 58 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
10:00 trm. Khimki 10:31 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:09 trm. Khimki 10:23 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:14 trm. Khimki 10:44 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:20 trm. Khimki 10:49 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:28 trm. Khimki 10:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:41 trm. Khimki 11:10 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
coach
10:53 Khimki 11:04 Moscow
in way 11 mins
11 mins
~ 34 руб
wednesday
coach
10:53 Khimki 11:04 Moscow
in way 11 mins
11 mins
~ 34 руб
wednesday
suburb train, CSPC
10:53 trm. Khimki 11:16 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:56 trm. Khimki 11:21 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 61 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
11:15 trm. Khimki 11:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 17 mins
17 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:20 trm. Khimki 11:49 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:37 trm. Khimki 12:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:51 trm. Khimki 12:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 61 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
11:58 trm. Khimki 12:26 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:09 trm. Khimki 12:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:19 trm. Khimki 12:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:27 trm. Khimki 12:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:29 trm. Khimki 12:57 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:47 trm. Khimki 13:03 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 16 mins
16 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:07 trm. Khimki 13:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:29 trm. Khimki 13:44 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 15 mins
15 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:31 trm. Khimki 14:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:44 trm. Khimki 14:12 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
13:53 trm. Khimki 14:07 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 61 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
14:03 trm. Khimki 14:19 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 16 mins
16 mins
~ 61 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
14:09 trm. Khimki 14:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
14:17 trm. Khimki 14:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 58 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
14:24 trm. Khimki 14:38 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 61 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
14:26 trm. Khimki 14:54 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
14:32 trm. Khimki 14:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 15 mins
15 mins
~ 61 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
14:34 trm. Khimki 15:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 26 mins
26 mins
~ 61 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
14:47 trm. Khimki 15:16 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
14:57 trm. Khimki 15:25 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:06 trm. Khimki 15:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 61 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
15:17 trm. Khimki 15:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:30 trm. Khimki 15:57 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 27 mins
27 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:38 trm. Khimki 15:52 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 61 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
15:40 trm. Khimki 16:08 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:50 trm. Khimki 16:18 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:54 trm. Khimki 16:11 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 17 mins
17 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:56 trm. Khimki 16:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:01 trm. Khimki 16:17 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 16 mins
16 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:05 trm. Khimki 16:34 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
coach
16:08 Khimki 16:19 Moscow
in way 11 mins
11 mins
~ 34 руб
wednesday
coach
16:08 Khimki 16:19 Moscow
in way 11 mins
11 mins
~ 34 руб
wednesday
Cамый удобный
suburb train, CSPC
16:09 trm. Khimki 16:19 st. Ostankino
in way 10 mins
10 mins
~ 45 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
16:16 trm. Khimki 16:44 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:24 trm. Khimki 16:39 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 15 mins
15 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:27 trm. Khimki 16:55 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:34 trm. Khimki 17:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:36 trm. Khimki 16:52 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 16 mins
16 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:43 trm. Khimki 17:14 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:54 trm. Khimki 17:23 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:04 trm. Khimki 17:33 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
17:09 trm. Khimki 17:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 15 mins
15 mins
~ 61 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
17:18 trm. Khimki 17:46 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:29 trm. Khimki 17:48 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 19 mins
19 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:30 trm. Khimki 18:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:36 trm. Khimki 17:54 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 18 mins
18 mins
~ 61 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
17:40 trm. Khimki 18:08 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
17:48 trm. Khimki 18:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 17 mins
17 mins
~ 61 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
17:50 trm. Khimki 18:18 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:02 trm. Khimki 18:31 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:08 trm. Khimki 18:22 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:13 trm. Khimki 18:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:22 trm. Khimki 18:54 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:24 trm. Khimki 18:38 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:31 trm. Khimki 19:04 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 33 mins
33 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:39 trm. Khimki 19:09 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:50 trm. Khimki 19:19 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:59 trm. Khimki 19:13 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 61 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
19:02 trm. Khimki 19:29 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 27 mins
27 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:05 trm. Khimki 19:19 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:09 trm. Khimki 19:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:20 trm. Khimki 19:48 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
coach
19:23 Khimki 19:34 Moscow
in way 11 mins
11 mins
~ 34 руб
wednesday
coach
19:23 Khimki 19:34 Moscow
in way 11 mins
11 mins
~ 34 руб
wednesday
suburb train, CSPC
19:30 trm. Khimki 19:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
19:34 trm. Khimki 19:48 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:39 trm. Khimki 20:08 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:46 trm. Khimki 20:00 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 61 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
19:50 trm. Khimki 20:18 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
20:02 trm. Khimki 20:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
20:08 trm. Khimki 20:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
20:14 trm. Khimki 20:42 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
20:21 trm. Khimki 20:52 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
20:24 trm. Khimki 20:41 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 17 mins
17 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
20:28 trm. Khimki 20:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
20:44 trm. Khimki 21:13 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
20:57 trm. Khimki 21:18 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 21 mins
21 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:00 trm. Khimki 21:29 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:16 trm. Khimki 21:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 21 mins
21 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:18 trm. Khimki 21:47 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:36 trm. Khimki 22:06 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:43 trm. Khimki 22:12 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
21:59 trm. Khimki 22:24 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
22:08 trm. Khimki 22:32 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
22:32 trm. Khimki 22:53 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 21 mins
21 mins
~ 61 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
22:33 trm. Khimki 22:58 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 25 mins
25 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
22:42 trm. Khimki 23:05 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
22:52 trm. Khimki 23:20 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
23:02 trm. Khimki 23:30 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
23:22 trm. Khimki 23:37 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 15 mins
15 mins
~ 61 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
23:40 trm. Khimki 00:08, (+1 day) trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 34 руб до 61 руб
34 руб 61 руб
Time in way
от 10 mins до 35 mins
10 mins 35 mins
Departure
от 00:14 до 23:40
00:14 23:40
Arrival
от 00:38 до 00:08
00:38 00:08
Route Departure
from Khimki
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, CSPC
00:14 trm. Khimki 00:38 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
00:25 trm. Khimki 00:53 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
04:34 trm. Khimki 05:02 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
04:42 trm. Khimki 05:10 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
04:53 trm. Khimki 05:21 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:30 trm. Khimki 05:59 trm. Leningradskiy vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 58 руб
everyday