Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses st. Kresty → Kaluga

To order tickets for the train Kresty - Kaluga or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Апрелевка and Киевский. От станции Kresty в Aprelevka курсирует 4 train. Расписание автобусов от станции Kresty в Aprelevka на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя цена жд билета Kresty - Aprelevka составляет не менее 110 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде от станции Kresty в Aprelevka составляет 58 mins. Из Aprelevka в Kaluga курсирует 14 trains. Расписание автобусов из Aprelevka в Kaluga на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя цена жд билета Aprelevka - Kaluga составляет не менее 320 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Aprelevka в Kaluga составляет 2 h 32 mins. Расстояние Kresty - Kaluga по прямой составляет 99 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Kresty - Kaluga on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Kresty
Arrival
in Kaluga
Time in way Ticket price
local train
6472
local train
6153
06:10 st. Kresty 12:09 trm. Kaluga-1
in way 5 h 59 mins
5 h 59 mins
include transfer 3 h 16 mins
~ 360 руб
The fastest
local train
6472
local train
6153
06:10 st. Kresty 12:09 trm. Kaluga-1
in way 5 h 59 mins
5 h 59 mins
include transfer 2 h 34 mins
~ 440 руб
local train
6472
local train
6155
06:10 st. Kresty 13:33 trm. Kaluga-1
in way 7 h 23 mins
7 h 23 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 360 руб
local train
6472
local train
6163
06:10 st. Kresty 00:20, (+1 day) trm. Kaluga-1
in way 18 h 10 mins
18 h 10 mins
include transfer 15 h 14 mins
~ 360 руб
local train
6472
local train
6163
06:10 st. Kresty 00:20, (+1 day) trm. Kaluga-1
in way 18 h 10 mins
18 h 10 mins
include transfer 14 h 30 mins
~ 440 руб
local train
6472
far distance train
85Ч
06:10 st. Kresty 01:18, (+1 day) st. Kaluga 2
in way 19 h 8 mins
19 h 8 mins
include transfer 17 h 2 mins
~ 940 руб
local train
6472
local train
6165
06:10 st. Kresty 02:11, (+1 day) trm. Kaluga-1
in way 20 h 1 mins
20 h 1 mins
include transfer 17 h 18 mins
~ 350 руб
local train
6472
local train
6165
06:10 st. Kresty 02:11, (+1 day) trm. Kaluga-1
in way 20 h 1 mins
20 h 1 mins
include transfer 16 h 33 mins
~ 430 руб
local train
6472
local train
6165
06:10 st. Kresty 02:12, (+1 day) trm. Kaluga-1
in way 20 h 2 mins
20 h 2 mins
include transfer 17 h 24 mins
~ 350 руб
local train
6472
local train
6165
06:10 st. Kresty 02:12, (+1 day) trm. Kaluga-1
in way 20 h 2 mins
20 h 2 mins
include transfer 16 h 41 mins
~ 430 руб
local train
6472
local train
6165
06:10 st. Kresty 02:16, (+1 day) trm. Kaluga-1
in way 20 h 6 mins
20 h 6 mins
include transfer 17 h 28 mins
~ 350 руб
local train
6472
local train
6165
06:10 st. Kresty 02:16, (+1 day) trm. Kaluga-1
in way 20 h 6 mins
20 h 6 mins
include transfer 16 h 45 mins
~ 430 руб
local train
6472
local train
6201
06:10 st. Kresty 06:57, (+1 day) trm. Kaluga-1
in way 1 day 47 mins
1 day 47 mins
include transfer 21 h 57 mins
~ 350 руб
local train
6472
local train
6201
06:10 st. Kresty 06:57, (+1 day) trm. Kaluga-1
in way 1 day 47 mins
1 day 47 mins
include transfer 21 h 11 mins
~ 430 руб
local train
6472
local train
6151
06:10 st. Kresty 08:28, (+1 day) trm. Kaluga-1
in way 1 day 2 h 18 mins
1 day 2 h 18 mins
include transfer 23 h 35 mins
~ 360 руб
local train
6472
local train
6151
06:10 st. Kresty 08:28, (+1 day) trm. Kaluga-1
in way 1 day 2 h 18 mins
1 day 2 h 18 mins
include transfer 22 h 53 mins
~ 440 руб
local train
6472
local train
6151
06:10 st. Kresty 08:31, (+1 day) trm. Kaluga-1
in way 1 day 2 h 21 mins
1 day 2 h 21 mins
include transfer 23 h 32 mins
~ 360 руб
local train
6472
local train
6151
06:10 st. Kresty 08:31, (+1 day) trm. Kaluga-1
in way 1 day 2 h 21 mins
1 day 2 h 21 mins
include transfer 22 h 49 mins
~ 440 руб
via Aprelevka 5 h 59 mins
5 h 59 mins
st. Kresty
| на карте
Aprelevka
| на карте
Kaluga
via Kievskiy 5 h 59 mins
5 h 59 mins
st. Kresty
| на карте
Kievskiy
| на карте
Kaluga
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 350 руб до 940 руб
350 руб 940 руб
Time in way
от 5 h 59 mins до 1 day 2 h 21 mins
5 h 59 mins 1 day 2 h 21 mins
Arrival
от 12:09 до 08:31
12:09 08:31
Distance Kresty - Kaluga as the crow flies = 99 km (по ж/д = 158 km )