Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Odintsovo → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Odintsovo - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Odintsovo в Moscow курсирует 264 train and 9 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 14 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Odintsovo - Moscow составляет не менее 40 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Odintsovo в Moscow составляет 33 mins. Расстояние Odintsovo - Moscow по прямой составляет 24 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Odintsovo - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Odintsovo
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, CSPC
00:01 trm. Odintsovo 00:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
00:11 trm. Odintsovo 00:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
00:26 trm. Odintsovo 01:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
00:56 trm. Odintsovo 01:33 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
04:56 trm. Odintsovo 05:33 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:01 st. Michurinec 05:29 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:01 trm. Odintsovo 05:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
15-23, 29-31 Aug,
1-6, 12-20, 26-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
05:01 trm. Odintsovo 05:40 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 39 mins
39 mins
72 руб
13, 14, 24-28 Aug,
7-11, 21-25 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
05:20 st. Usovo 06:02 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 42 mins
42 mins
96 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:26 trm. Odintsovo 06:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:31 st. Michurinec 05:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:31 trm. Odintsovo 06:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
05:31 trm. Odintsovo 06:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
05:36 trm. Odintsovo 06:13 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:41 trm. Odintsovo 06:18 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:46 trm. Odintsovo 06:24 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 38 mins
38 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:48 trm. Odintsovo 06:12 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
144 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
05:51 st. Michurinec 06:17 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 26 mins
26 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:56 trm. Odintsovo 06:33 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:01 trm. Odintsovo 06:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:06 trm. Odintsovo 06:43 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:08 st. Michurinec 06:35 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 27 mins
27 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:11 trm. Odintsovo 06:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:16 trm. Odintsovo 06:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:18 trm. Odintsovo 06:42 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
144 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
06:20 st. Usovo 07:02 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 42 mins
42 mins
96 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:25 st. Michurinec 06:52 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 27 mins
27 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:26 trm. Odintsovo 07:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:31 st. Michurinec 06:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:32 trm. Odintsovo 07:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:37 trm. Odintsovo 07:13 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:41 trm. Odintsovo 07:18 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:48 trm. Odintsovo 07:12 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
144 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
06:52 st. Michurinec 07:19 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 27 mins
27 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:52 trm. Odintsovo 07:25 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 33 mins
33 mins
144 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:56 trm. Odintsovo 07:33 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:58 st. Michurinec 07:26 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:02 trm. Odintsovo 07:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:07 st. Michurinec 07:36 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
72 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
07:07 trm. Odintsovo 07:43 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:09 st. Michurinec 07:36 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 27 mins
27 mins
72 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
07:11 trm. Odintsovo 07:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:16 trm. Odintsovo 07:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:18 trm. Odintsovo 07:42 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
144 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
07:20 st. Usovo 08:02 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 42 mins
42 mins
96 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:22 trm. Odintsovo 07:58 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:26 st. Michurinec 07:54 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:26 trm. Odintsovo 08:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:31 trm. Odintsovo 08:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
07:31 trm. Odintsovo 08:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
07:41 trm. Odintsovo 08:18 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:44 st. Michurinec 08:11 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 27 mins
27 mins
72 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
07:46 trm. Odintsovo 08:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:48 trm. Odintsovo 08:12 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
144 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
07:49 st. Michurinec 08:16 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 27 mins
27 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:52 trm. Odintsovo 08:24 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
144 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:55 st. Michurinec 08:24 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:56 trm. Odintsovo 08:33 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:01 trm. Odintsovo 08:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:07 trm. Odintsovo 08:36 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
144 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:10 st. Michurinec 08:38 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:11 trm. Odintsovo 08:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:16 trm. Odintsovo 08:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:18 trm. Odintsovo 08:42 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
144 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:20 st. Usovo 09:02 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 42 mins
42 mins
96 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:21 st. Michurinec 08:50 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:22 trm. Odintsovo 08:58 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:26 st. Michurinec 08:55 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:26 trm. Odintsovo 09:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:37 trm. Odintsovo 09:12 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
72 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
coach
08:40 Odintsovo 08:54 Moscow
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 40 руб
wednesday
suburb train, CSPC
08:41 trm. Odintsovo 09:18 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:42 st. Michurinec 09:11 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
72 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
coach
08:45 Odintsovo 08:59 Moscow
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 40 руб
wednesday
suburb train, CSPC
08:48 st. Michurinec 09:15 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 27 mins
27 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:48 trm. Odintsovo 09:12 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
144 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:52 trm. Odintsovo 09:28 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:53 st. Michurinec 09:22 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
72 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
08:56 trm. Odintsovo 09:33 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:01 trm. Odintsovo 09:38 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:07 trm. Odintsovo 09:43 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:11 st. Michurinec 09:38 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 27 mins
27 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:11 trm. Odintsovo 09:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:18 trm. Odintsovo 09:42 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
144 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
09:20 st. Usovo 10:02 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 42 mins
42 mins
96 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:22 st. Michurinec 09:51 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:22 trm. Odintsovo 09:58 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:26 trm. Odintsovo 10:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:32 trm. Odintsovo 10:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:40 st. Michurinec 10:06 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 26 mins
26 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:41 trm. Odintsovo 10:18 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:48 trm. Odintsovo 10:12 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
144 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
09:52 trm. Odintsovo 10:28 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:56 trm. Odintsovo 10:33 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:00 st. Michurinec 10:28 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:06 trm. Odintsovo 10:43 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
coach
10:10 Odintsovo 10:24 Moscow
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 40 руб
wednesday
suburb train, CSPC
10:11 trm. Odintsovo 10:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:16 trm. Odintsovo 10:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:20 st. Michurinec 10:48 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:20 st. Usovo 11:02 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 42 mins
42 mins
96 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:20 trm. Odintsovo 10:44 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
144 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
10:21 trm. Odintsovo 10:58 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:26 trm. Odintsovo 11:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:32 trm. Odintsovo 11:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
72 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
10:32 trm. Odintsovo 11:08 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
72 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
10:33 st. Michurinec 10:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 26 mins
26 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:37 trm. Odintsovo 11:13 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:41 trm. Odintsovo 11:18 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:47 trm. Odintsovo 11:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:48 trm. Odintsovo 11:12 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
144 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
10:56 st. Michurinec 11:26 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:56 trm. Odintsovo 11:33 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:05 st. Michurinec 11:32 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 27 mins
27 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:06 trm. Odintsovo 11:41 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:11 trm. Odintsovo 11:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:17 trm. Odintsovo 11:56 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 39 mins
39 mins
72 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
11:20 st. Michurinec 11:49 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:20 st. Usovo 12:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 43 mins
43 mins
96 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:26 trm. Odintsovo 12:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:36 trm. Odintsovo 12:13 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:37 st. Michurinec 12:06 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:41 trm. Odintsovo 12:18 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:48 trm. Odintsovo 12:12 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
144 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
11:49 trm. Odintsovo 12:24 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:56 trm. Odintsovo 12:33 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:00 st. Michurinec 12:28 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:01 trm. Odintsovo 12:41 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 40 mins
40 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:07 trm. Odintsovo 12:36 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
144 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
12:11 trm. Odintsovo 12:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:18 trm. Odintsovo 12:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:20 st. Michurinec 12:48 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
72 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
12:20 st. Michurinec 12:48 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
72 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
12:20 st. Usovo 13:02 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 42 mins
42 mins
96 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:26 trm. Odintsovo 13:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:34 trm. Odintsovo 13:10 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:41 trm. Odintsovo 13:18 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:44 st. Michurinec 13:12 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
72 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
12:44 st. Michurinec 13:12 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
72 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
12:48 trm. Odintsovo 13:12 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
144 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
12:56 trm. Odintsovo 13:33 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:03 st. Michurinec 13:31 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
72 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
coach
13:10 Odintsovo 13:24 Moscow
in way 14 mins
14 mins
~ 40 руб
wednesday
suburb train, CSPC
13:11 trm. Odintsovo 13:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:16 trm. Odintsovo 13:53 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
13:20 st. Michurinec 13:48 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
72 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
13:20 st. Michurinec 13:48 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
72 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
13:20 st. Usovo 14:02 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 42 mins
42 mins
96 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:26 trm. Odintsovo 14:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:32 trm. Odintsovo 14:09 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
13:41 trm. Odintsovo 14:18 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:44 st. Michurinec 14:12 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:46 trm. Odintsovo 14:23 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
13:48 trm. Odintsovo 14:12 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
144 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
13:56 trm. Odintsovo 14:33 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:07 st. Michurinec 14:36 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:07 trm. Odintsovo 14:37 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
144 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
14:11 trm. Odintsovo 14:48 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:19 trm. Odintsovo 14:54 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
72 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
14:20 st. Usovo 15:02 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 42 mins
42 mins
96 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:26 trm. Odintsovo 15:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:35 trm. Odintsovo 15:13 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 38 mins
38 mins
72 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:37 st. Michurinec 15:06 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal