Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Fryazino → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Fryazino - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Fryazino в Moscow курсирует 35 trains. Расписание автобусов из Fryazino в Moscow на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя цена жд билета Fryazino - Moscow составляет не менее 100 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Fryazino в Moscow составляет 1 h 10 mins. Расстояние Fryazino - Moscow по прямой составляет 36 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Fryazino - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Fryazino
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, CSPC
04:34 st. Fryazino 05:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 11 mins
1 h 11 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:10 st. Fryazino 06:28 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:35 st. Fryazino 06:46 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 11 mins
1 h 11 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:05 st. Fryazino-Passazhirskaya 06:57 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 52 mins
52 mins
225 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
06:26 st. Fryazino 07:38 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:47 st. Fryazino 08:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:08 st. Fryazino 08:23 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
120 руб
everyday
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
07:30 st. Fryazino 08:28 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 58 mins
58 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:51 st. Fryazino 09:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:12 st. Fryazino 09:23 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 11 mins
1 h 11 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:34 st. Fryazino 09:47 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:53 st. Fryazino 10:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:32 st. Fryazino 10:46 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:13 st. Fryazino 11:30 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:35 st. Fryazino 11:48 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:02 st. Fryazino 12:16 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
11:37 st. Fryazino 12:49 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
12:41 st. Fryazino 13:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:59 st. Fryazino 15:11 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:44 st. Fryazino 15:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 11 mins
1 h 11 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:33 st. Fryazino 16:48 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:12 st. Fryazino 17:22 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:00 st. Fryazino 18:22 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:23 st. Fryazino 18:40 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:59 st. Fryazino 19:28 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:33 st. Fryazino 19:53 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:12 st. Fryazino 20:26 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:34 st. Fryazino 20:51 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
120 руб
everyday
The fastest
suburb train, CSPC
20:01 st. Fryazino-Passazhirskaya 20:53 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 52 mins
52 mins
225 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
20:23 st. Fryazino 21:37 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
20:45 st. Fryazino 21:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:01 st. Fryazino 22:19 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:43 st. Fryazino 22:56 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
22:02 st. Fryazino 23:16 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
22:54 st. Fryazino 00:06, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
120 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 120 руб до 225 руб
120 руб 225 руб
Time in way
от 52 mins до 1 h 29 mins
52 mins 1 h 29 mins
Departure
от 04:34 до 22:54
04:34 22:54
Arrival
от 05:45 до 00:06
05:45 00:06
Route Departure
from Fryazino
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, CSPC
04:34 st. Fryazino 05:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 11 mins
1 h 11 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:10 st. Fryazino 06:28 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:35 st. Fryazino 06:46 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 11 mins
1 h 11 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:05 st. Fryazino-Passazhirskaya 06:57 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 52 mins
52 mins
225 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
06:26 st. Fryazino 07:38 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:47 st. Fryazino 08:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:08 st. Fryazino 08:23 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
120 руб
everyday
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
07:30 st. Fryazino 08:28 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 58 mins
58 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:51 st. Fryazino 09:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:12 st. Fryazino 09:23 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 11 mins
1 h 11 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:34 st. Fryazino 09:47 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:53 st. Fryazino 10:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:32 st. Fryazino 10:46 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:13 st. Fryazino 11:30 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:35 st. Fryazino 11:48 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:02 st. Fryazino 12:16 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
11:37 st. Fryazino 12:49 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
120 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
12:41 st. Fryazino 13:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:59 st. Fryazino 15:11 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:44 st. Fryazino 15:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 11 mins
1 h 11 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:33 st. Fryazino 16:48 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:12 st. Fryazino 17:22 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:00 st. Fryazino 18:22 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 22 mins
1 h 22 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:23 st. Fryazino 18:40 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:59 st. Fryazino 19:28 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 29 mins
1 h 29 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:33 st. Fryazino 19:53 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:12 st. Fryazino 20:26 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:34 st. Fryazino 20:51 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 17 mins
1 h 17 mins
120 руб
everyday
The fastest
suburb train, CSPC
20:01 st. Fryazino-Passazhirskaya 20:53 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 52 mins
52 mins
225 руб
13, 14, 17-21, 24-28, 31 Aug,
1-4, 7-11, 14-18, 21-25, 28-30 Sep..., далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
20:23 st. Fryazino 21:37 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
20:45 st. Fryazino 21:55 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:01 st. Fryazino 22:19 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 18 mins
1 h 18 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
21:43 st. Fryazino 22:56 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 13 mins
1 h 13 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
22:02 st. Fryazino 23:16 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 14 mins
1 h 14 mins
120 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
22:54 st. Fryazino 00:06, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
120 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 120 руб до 225 руб
120 руб 225 руб
Time in way
от 52 mins до 1 h 29 mins
52 mins 1 h 29 mins
Departure
от 04:34 до 22:54
04:34 22:54
Arrival
от 05:45 до 00:06
05:45 00:06
Distance Fryazino - Moscow as the crow flies = 36 km (по ж/д = 41 km )