Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Lyubertsy → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Lyubertsy → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Lyubertsy - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Lyubertsy Moscow daily runs 239 trains. Bus schedule of Lyubertsy Moscow is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Lyubertsy - Moscow is at least 53 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Lyubertsy Moscow of 25 mins. The distance Lyubertsy - Moscow in a straight line is about 19 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Lyubertsy - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Lyubertsy
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, CSPC
00:16 st. Nikoljskoe 00:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
00:19 trm. Lyubertsi 1 00:54 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday till 18.04 except 23 Jan, 28 Jan, 30 Jan, далее 7 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
04:59 st. Nikoljskoe 05:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:00 trm. Lyubertsi 1 05:36 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:11 st. Nikoljskoe 05:38 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 27 mins
27 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:18 st. Nikoljskoe 05:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 27 mins
27 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:25 trm. Lyubertsi 1 06:01 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
05:27 st. Nikoljskoe 05:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:41 st. Nikoljskoe 06:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:41 trm. Lyubertsi 1 06:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:55 trm. Lyubertsi 1 06:28 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 33 mins
33 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:56 st. Nikoljskoe 06:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:01 trm. Lyubertsi 1 06:36 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:10 trm. Lyubertsi 1 06:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:15 st. Nikoljskoe 06:46 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:18 trm. Lyubertsi 1 06:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:21 st. Nikoljskoe 06:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:22 trm. Lyubertsi 1 06:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 60 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
06:23 trm. Lyubertsi 1 06:58 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
06:28 st. Nikoljskoe 06:58 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:28 trm. Lyubertsi 1 07:03 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
06:34 st. Nikoljskoe 07:04 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:34 trm. Lyubertsi 1 07:04 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 63 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:38 trm. Lyubertsi 1 07:13 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:40 st. Nikoljskoe 07:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:43 trm. Lyubertsi 1 07:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
06:47 st. Nikoljskoe 07:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:49 trm. Lyubertsi 1 07:24 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:52 trm. Lyubertsi 1 07:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 60 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
06:55 trm. Lyubertsi 1 07:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
06:57 st. Nikoljskoe 07:28 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:01 trm. Lyubertsi 1 07:37 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:08 st. Nikoljskoe 07:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 27 mins
27 mins
~ 53 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
07:08 trm. Lyubertsi 1 07:43 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
07:14 trm. Lyubertsi 1 07:49 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:19 trm. Lyubertsi 1 07:55 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
07:20 st. Nikoljskoe 07:49 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:22 trm. Lyubertsi 1 07:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 60 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
07:25 trm. Lyubertsi 1 08:01 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:26 st. Nikoljskoe 07:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:31 st. Nikoljskoe 08:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:32 trm. Lyubertsi 1 08:07 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:37 trm. Lyubertsi 1 08:13 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:40 st. Nikoljskoe 08:09 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
07:43 trm. Lyubertsi 1 08:19 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
07:48 trm. Lyubertsi 1 08:24 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:52 trm. Lyubertsi 1 08:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 61 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
07:53 trm. Lyubertsi 1 08:29 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:56 st. Nikoljskoe 08:27 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:58 trm. Lyubertsi 1 08:35 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:04 st. Nikoljskoe 08:37 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 33 mins
33 mins
~ 53 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
08:04 trm. Lyubertsi 1 08:41 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:09 trm. Lyubertsi 1 08:47 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
08:11 st. Nikoljskoe 08:23 st. Kuskovo
in way 12 mins
12 mins
~ 34 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
08:15 trm. Lyubertsi 1 08:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
08:18 st. Nikoljskoe 08:49 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 53 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
08:20 trm. Lyubertsi 1 08:58 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:21 trm. Lyubertsi 1 08:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 24 mins
24 mins
~ 61 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
08:25 st. Nikoljskoe 08:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 53 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
08:25 trm. Lyubertsi 1 09:03 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:27 trm. Lyubertsi 1 08:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 26 mins
26 mins
~ 61 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:30 trm. Lyubertsi 1 09:09 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 39 mins
39 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
08:32 st. Nikoljskoe 09:01 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:37 trm. Lyubertsi 1 09:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
08:43 trm. Lyubertsi 1 09:21 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:45 st. Nikoljskoe 09:13 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:50 trm. Lyubertsi 1 09:27 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 37 mins
37 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
08:52 trm. Lyubertsi 1 09:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 60 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
08:56 st. Nikoljskoe 09:28 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
08:57 trm. Lyubertsi 1 09:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
09:01 st. Nikoljskoe 09:20 st. Karacharovo
in way 19 mins
19 mins
~ 41 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:03 trm. Lyubertsi 1 09:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:07 st. Nikoljskoe 09:37 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:09 trm. Lyubertsi 1 09:44 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:13 st. Nikoljskoe 09:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:14 trm. Lyubertsi 1 09:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
09:19 trm. Lyubertsi 1 09:55 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:20 st. Nikoljskoe 09:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:22 trm. Lyubertsi 1 09:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 60 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
09:32 st. Nikoljskoe 10:04 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:37 trm. Lyubertsi 1 10:13 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:49 trm. Lyubertsi 1 10:24 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
09:52 trm. Lyubertsi 1 10:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 60 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
10:02 st. Nikoljskoe 10:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:04 trm. Lyubertsi 1 10:39 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:08 st. Nikoljskoe 10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:10 trm. Lyubertsi 1 10:46 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:22 trm. Lyubertsi 1 10:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 60 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
10:23 trm. Lyubertsi 1 10:58 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:26 st. Nikoljskoe 10:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:32 st. Nikoljskoe 11:02 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:41 trm. Lyubertsi 1 11:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:44 st. Nikoljskoe 11:14 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:46 trm. Lyubertsi 1 11:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:54 trm. Lyubertsi 1 11:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
10:58 st. Nikoljskoe 11:15 st. Karacharovo
in way 17 mins
17 mins
~ 41 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
11:05 trm. Lyubertsi 1 11:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
11:12 trm. Lyubertsi 1 11:47 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:21 st. Nikoljskoe 11:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
11:27 trm. Lyubertsi 1 12:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
19, 25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
11:48 st. Nikoljskoe 12:19 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 53 руб
19, 25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
11:56 trm. Lyubertsi 1 12:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
19, 25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
11:57 st. Nikoljskoe 12:28 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 53 руб
19, 25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
12:07 st. Nikoljskoe 12:36 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
19, 25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
12:16 st. Nikoljskoe 12:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
19, 25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
12:16 trm. Lyubertsi 1 12:51 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
19, 25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
12:22 st. Nikoljskoe 12:54 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 32 mins
32 mins
~ 53 руб
19, 25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
12:22 trm. Lyubertsi 1 12:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 60 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
12:25 trm. Lyubertsi 1 13:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
19, 25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
12:34 trm. Lyubertsi 1 13:09 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
19, 25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
12:37 st. Nikoljskoe 13:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 31 mins
31 mins
~ 53 руб
19, 25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
12:45 trm. Lyubertsi 1 13:21 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
19, 25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
12:57 st. Nikoljskoe 13:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
19, 25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
13:02 trm. Lyubertsi 1 13:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:13 st. Nikoljskoe 13:43 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:14 trm. Lyubertsi 1 13:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
19, 25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
13:14 trm. Lyubertsi 1 13:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
13:18 st. Nikoljskoe 13:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 53 руб
19, 25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
13:21 trm. Lyubertsi 1 13:56 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:22 trm. Lyubertsi 1 13:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 60 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
13:31 trm. Lyubertsi 1 14:06 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:33 st. Nikoljskoe 13:59 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 26 mins
26 mins
~ 53 руб
19, 25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
13:38 trm. Lyubertsi 1 14:13 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
13:39 st. Nikoljskoe 14:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:44 trm. Lyubertsi 1 14:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:48 st. Nikoljskoe 14:17 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:56 trm. Lyubertsi 1 14:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
13:57 st. Nikoljskoe 14:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:03 trm. Lyubertsi 1 14:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:05 st. Nikoljskoe 14:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:16 trm. Lyubertsi 1 14:51 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:22 trm. Lyubertsi 1 14:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 60 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
14:24 st. Nikoljskoe 14:53 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:26 trm. Lyubertsi 1 15:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 34 mins
34 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday till 18.04 except 29 Mar, 30 Mar, 31 Mar, 1 Apr, 2 Apr,..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
14:30 st. Nikoljskoe 15:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:30 trm. Lyubertsi 1 15:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
14:35 trm. Lyubertsi 1 15:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:41 trm. Lyubertsi 1 15:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:48 trm. Lyubertsi 1 15:24 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:51 st. Nikoljskoe 15:21 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:55 trm. Lyubertsi 1 15:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:00 trm. Lyubertsi 1 15:36 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 36 mins
36 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:05 st. Nikoljskoe 15:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:13 st. Nikoljskoe 15:41 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:16 trm. Lyubertsi 1 15:54 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 38 mins
38 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:22 trm. Lyubertsi 1 15:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 60 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
15:26 st. Nikoljskoe 15:54 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 53 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
15:26 trm. Lyubertsi 1 16:01 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:32 st. Nikoljskoe 16:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:35 trm. Lyubertsi 1 16:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
15:38 st. Nikoljskoe 16:07 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:48 trm. Lyubertsi 1 16:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
15:52 trm. Lyubertsi 1 16:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 60 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
15:56 trm. Lyubertsi 1 16:31 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:00 st. Nikoljskoe 16:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:06 trm. Lyubertsi 1 16:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 34 mins
34 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:08 st. Nikoljskoe 16:38 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 53 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
16:11 trm. Lyubertsi 1 16:46 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:15 st. Nikoljskoe 16:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:20 trm. Lyubertsi 1 16:55 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
16:20 trm. Lyubertsi 1 16:55 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
19, 25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
16:21 st. Nikoljskoe 16:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 29 mins
29 mins
~ 53 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
16:22 trm. Lyubertsi 1 16:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 mins
23 mins
~ 60 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
16:26 trm. Lyubertsi 1 17:01 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:31 trm. Lyubertsi 1 17:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 34 mins
34 mins
~ 63 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:33 trm. Lyubertsi 1 17:07 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 34 mins
34 mins
~ 64 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:38 trm. Lyubertsi 1 17:13 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 35 mins
35 mins
~ 64 руб
20-24, 27-31 Jan,
3-7, 10-14, 17-21, 25-28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
16:40 st. Nikoljskoe 17:08 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 28 mins
28 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
16:46 st. Nikoljskoe 17:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 30 mins
30 mins
~ 53 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC