Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Lobnya → v. Borodino / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Lobnya → v. Borodino

To order tickets for the train Lobnya - Borodino or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Москва and Одинцово. Of Lobnya Borodino daily runs 4 train. Bus schedule of Lobnya Borodino is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Lobnya - Borodino is at least 340 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Lobnya Borodino of 3 h 2 mins. The distance Lobnya - Borodino in a straight line is about 118 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Lobnya - Borodino on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Lobnya
Arrival
in Borodino
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, CSPC
09:36 st. Lobnya 12:35 st. Borodino
in way 2 h 59 mins
2 h 59 mins
~ 340 руб
everyday till 31.12.2019
suburb train, CSPC
11:06 st. Lobnya 14:18 st. Borodino
in way 3 h 12 mins
3 h 12 mins
~ 350 руб
sat, sun till 29.12.2019
Cамый удобный
suburb train, CSPC
14:11 st. Lobnya 17:03 st. Borodino
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday till 31.12.2019
suburb train, CSPC
19:42 st. Lobnya 22:40 st. Borodino
in way 2 h 58 mins
2 h 58 mins
~ 350 руб
everyday till 31.12.2019
local train
6203
local train
6321
04:08 st. Lobnya 07:28 st. Borodino
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
include transfer 24 mins
~ 360 руб
local train
6203
local train
6321
04:08 st. Lobnya 07:28 st. Borodino
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
include transfer 20 mins
~ 360 руб
local train
6203
local train
6321
04:08 st. Lobnya 07:28 st. Borodino
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
include transfer 25 mins
~ 370 руб
local train
6203
local train
6321
04:08 st. Lobnya 07:28 st. Borodino
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
include transfer 23 mins
~ 380 руб
local train
6223
local train
6325
07:49 st. Lobnya 11:29 st. Borodino
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
include transfer 32 mins
~ 350 руб
local train
6223
local train
6325
07:49 st. Lobnya 11:29 st. Borodino
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
include transfer 38 mins
~ 360 руб
local train
6223
local train
6325
07:49 st. Lobnya 11:29 st. Borodino
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
include transfer 38 mins
~ 360 руб
local train
6223
local train
6325
07:49 st. Lobnya 11:29 st. Borodino
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
include transfer 38 mins
~ 380 руб
local train
6221
local train
6325
07:36 st. Lobnya 11:29 st. Borodino
in way 3 h 53 mins
3 h 53 mins
include transfer 38 mins
~ 350 руб
local train
6275
local train
6335
20:41 st. Lobnya 00:38, (+1 day) st. Borodino
in way 3 h 57 mins
3 h 57 mins
include transfer 57 mins
~ 330 руб
local train
6313
local train
6327
15:20 st. Lobnya 19:17 st. Borodino
in way 3 h 57 mins
3 h 57 mins
include transfer 1 h 8 mins
391 руб
local train
6649
local train
6327
15:19 st. Lobnya 19:17 st. Borodino
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
include transfer 1 h 8 mins
391 руб
local train
6317
local train
6331
17:36 st. Lobnya 21:35 st. Borodino
in way 3 h 59 mins
3 h 59 mins
include transfer 1 h 9 mins
391 руб
local train
6315
local train
6329
15:51 st. Lobnya 19:56 st. Borodino
in way 4 h 5 mins
4 h 5 mins
include transfer 1 h 21 mins
391 руб
local train
6503
local train
6323
05:30 st. Lobnya 09:37 st. Borodino
in way 4 h 7 mins
4 h 7 mins
include transfer 1 h 6 mins
391 руб
local train
6403
local train
6325
07:18 st. Lobnya 11:29 st. Borodino
in way 4 h 11 mins
4 h 11 mins
include transfer 1 h 19 mins
391 руб
local train
6325
local train
6337
22:46 st. Lobnya 02:58, (+1 day) st. Borodino
in way 4 h 12 mins
4 h 12 mins
include transfer 1 h 16 mins
391 руб
local train
6383
local train
6329
15:43 st. Lobnya 19:56 st. Borodino
in way 4 h 13 mins
4 h 13 mins
include transfer 1 h 27 mins
391 руб
local train
6401
local train
6325
07:12 st. Lobnya 11:29 st. Borodino
in way 4 h 17 mins
4 h 17 mins
include transfer 1 h 23 mins
391 руб
local train
6517
local train
6331
17:17 st. Lobnya 21:35 st. Borodino
in way 4 h 18 mins
4 h 18 mins
include transfer 1 h 28 mins
391 руб
local train
6421
local train
6331
17:17 st. Lobnya 21:35 st. Borodino
in way 4 h 18 mins
4 h 18 mins
include transfer 1 h 28 mins
391 руб
local train
6515
local train
6329
15:37 st. Lobnya 19:56 st. Borodino
in way 4 h 19 mins
4 h 19 mins
include transfer 1 h 34 mins
391 руб
local train
6433
local train
6337
22:39 st. Lobnya 02:58, (+1 day) st. Borodino
in way 4 h 19 mins
4 h 19 mins
include transfer 1 h 22 mins
391 руб
local train
6301
local train
6323
05:15 st. Lobnya 09:37 st. Borodino
in way 4 h 22 mins
4 h 22 mins
include transfer 1 h 20 mins
391 руб
local train
6631
local train
6335
20:13 st. Lobnya 00:38, (+1 day) st. Borodino
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
include transfer 1 h 26 mins
391 руб
local train
6317
local train
6333
17:36 st. Lobnya 22:04 st. Borodino
in way 4 h 28 mins
4 h 28 mins
include transfer 1 h 36 mins
391 руб
local train
6625
local train
6331
17:06 st. Lobnya 21:35 st. Borodino
in way 4 h 29 mins
4 h 29 mins
include transfer 1 h 38 mins
391 руб
local train
6425
local train
6335
20:08 st. Lobnya 00:38, (+1 day) st. Borodino
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 h 32 mins
391 руб
local train
6259
local train
6333
16:37 st. Lobnya 22:04 st. Borodino
in way 5 h 27 mins
5 h 27 mins
include transfer 2 h 17 mins
~ 350 руб
local train
6203
local train
6323
04:08 st. Lobnya 09:37 st. Borodino
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
include transfer 2 h 25 mins
~ 360 руб
local train
6203
local train
6323
04:08 st. Lobnya 09:37 st. Borodino
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
include transfer 2 h 21 mins
~ 360 руб
local train
6203
local train
6323
04:08 st. Lobnya 09:37 st. Borodino
in way 5 h 29 mins
5 h 29 mins
include transfer 2 h 26 mins
~ 370 руб
Direct 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
1 change 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
Lobnya
| на карте
Bakovka
| на карте
v. Borodino
3 h 20 mins
Lobnya
| на карте
Golitsino
| на карте
v. Borodino
3 h 20 mins
Lobnya
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
v. Borodino
3 h 20 mins
Lobnya
| на карте
Odintsovo
| на карте
v. Borodino
3 h 57 mins
Lobnya
| на карте
Tuchkovo
| на карте
v. Borodino
5 h 27 mins
Lobnya
| на карте
Mozhaysk
| на карте
v. Borodino
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 330 руб до 391 руб
330 руб 391 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 52 mins до 5 h 29 mins
2 h 52 mins 5 h 29 mins
Departure
от 04:08 до 22:46
04:08 22:46
Arrival
от 07:28 до 02:58
07:28 02:58
Route Departure
from Lobnya
Arrival
in Borodino
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, CSPC
09:36 st. Lobnya 12:35 st. Borodino
in way 2 h 59 mins
2 h 59 mins
~ 340 руб
everyday till 31.12.2019
suburb train, CSPC
11:06 st. Lobnya 14:18 st. Borodino
in way 3 h 12 mins
3 h 12 mins
~ 350 руб
sat, sun till 29.12.2019
Cамый удобный
suburb train, CSPC
14:11 st. Lobnya 17:03 st. Borodino
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 330 руб
everyday till 31.12.2019
suburb train, CSPC
19:42 st. Lobnya 22:40 st. Borodino
in way 2 h 58 mins
2 h 58 mins
~ 350 руб
everyday till 31.12.2019
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 330 руб до 350 руб
330 руб 350 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 52 mins до 3 h 12 mins
2 h 52 mins 3 h 12 mins
Departure
от 09:36 до 19:42
09:36 19:42
Arrival
от 12:35 до 22:40
12:35 22:40
Distance Lobnya - Borodino as the crow flies = 118 km (по ж/д = 162 km )