Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Yaroslavl → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Yaroslavl - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Yaroslavl в Moscow курсирует 25 trains, 2 flight and 44 bus. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 11 h 38 mins. На направлении Yaroslavl - Moscow 2 airlines flying: Aeroflot. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 50 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Yaroslavl - Moscow составляет не менее 430 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Yaroslavl в Moscow составляет 3 h 53 mins. Расстояние Yaroslavl - Moscow по прямой составляет 250 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Yaroslavl - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Yaroslavl
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
автобус, ООО Пролайн
00:00 bus.term. privokzaljnaya ploschadj Yaroslavlj-glavnyj 07:00 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 430 руб
everyday
fast train «Polyarnaya strela», RZD
00:44 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 04:46 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 2 mins
4 h 2 mins
~ 1 100 руб
14, 16, 19, 21, 24, 26, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 8, 10, 13, 15, 18, 20, 23, 25, 28, 30 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
автобус, Общество с ограниченной ответственностью"Автофлот Автоколонна-1601"
00:50 bus.term. Yaroslavl 05:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
~ 450 руб
tue, fri
fast train, RZD
00:54 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 04:56 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 2 mins
4 h 2 mins
~ 1 100 руб
15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
автобус, «БУС ТРЭВЕЛ»
01:10 bus.term. Yaroslavl 05:40 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 420 руб
everyday
coach
01:15 Yaroslavl 22:00 Moscow
in way 20 h 45 mins
20 h 45 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
01:47 st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij 05:43 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 56 mins
3 h 56 mins
~ 1 100 руб
14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
автобус, ООО «Автолидер»
01:50 bus.term. privokzaljnaya ploschadj Yaroslavlj-glavnyj 05:30 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 420 руб
everyday
Ford, 100 ДОРОГ ООО
02:00 Yaroslavl 06:00 Moscow
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 610 руб
tuesday
coach
02:00 Yaroslavl 21:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
02:00 Yaroslavl 21:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 610 руб
wednesday
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter, "Меняев Е.А." ИП – Агент, (ООО "СинергияАвто")
02:20 Yaroslavl 05:40 Moscow
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 610 руб
thursday
fast train, RZD
02:26 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 06:22 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 56 mins
3 h 56 mins
~ 1 100 руб
15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 3 times a week
Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
02:40 st. TC Faraon 06:30 Moscow
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 430 руб
tuesday
VOLGABUS G-2 528, Автофлот Автоколонна-1601 ООО
02:50 Yaroslavl 07:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
~ 420 руб
tuesday
coach
04:00 Yaroslavl 23:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
04:00 Yaroslavl 23:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 610 руб
wednesday
fast train «Syktyvkar», RZD
05:24 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 09:12 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 48 mins
3 h 48 mins
~ 1 100 руб
16, 20, 23, 27, 30 Aug,
3, 7, 11, 14, 18, 21, 25, 28 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
05:34 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 09:27 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 53 mins
3 h 53 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
06:09 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 09:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 49 mins
3 h 49 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
The fastest
Superjet-100, Aeroflot
06:40 a/p Yaroslavl 07:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
tue, fri till 23 Oct
fast train, RZD
06:44 st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij 11:13 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 29 mins
4 h 29 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot
06:50 a/p Yaroslavl 07:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
mon, thu, sat till 22 Oct
fast train, RZD
07:03 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 10:21 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
08:20 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 11:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 12.12, далее 1 once a day
train car, RZD
08:20 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 11:49 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 29 mins
3 h 29 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
MERCEDES-BENZ (M), Лихачев Е.В. ИП
10:35 st. TC Faraon 16:00 Moscow
in way 5 h 25 mins
5 h 25 mins
~ 430 руб
monday
Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
10:40 st. TC Faraon 15:00 Moscow
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
~ 430 руб
monday
train, RZD
11:55 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 15:43 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 48 mins
3 h 48 mins
~ 1 100 руб
14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
Cамый удобный
coach
12:00 Yaroslavl 14:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
12:00 Yaroslavl 14:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
12:18 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 16:43 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 1 100 руб
15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
12:31 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 16:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 27 mins
4 h 27 mins
~ 1 100 руб
15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
12:31 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 16:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 27 mins
4 h 27 mins
~ 1 100 руб
14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
coach
14:00 Yaroslavl 16:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
14:00 Yaroslavl 16:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
14:40 st. TC Faraon 19:00 Moscow
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
~ 430 руб
monday
coach
15:30 Yaroslavl 18:01 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
15:30 Yaroslavl 18:01 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
MERCEDES-BENZ (M), Лихачев Е.В. ИП
16:35 st. TC Faraon 21:30 Moscow
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 430 руб
monday
coach
17:00 Yaroslavl 19:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
17:00 Yaroslavl 19:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
17:10 st. TC Faraon 21:30 Moscow
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
~ 430 руб
monday
coach
17:50 Yaroslavl 20:21 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
17:50 Yaroslavl 20:21 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
автобус, ООО «Автолидер»
18:45 bus.term. privokzaljnaya ploschadj Yaroslavlj-glavnyj 23:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 420 руб
thu, fri, sun
Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
19:10 st. TC Faraon 23:30 Moscow
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
~ 430 руб
monday
coach
19:20 Yaroslavl 21:51 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
19:20 Yaroslavl 21:51 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
19:43 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 22:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
автобус, ООО Пролайн
20:00 bus.term. privokzaljnaya ploschadj Yaroslavlj-glavnyj 02:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 430 руб
mon, thu
coach
20:00 Yaroslavl 22:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
20:00 Yaroslavl 22:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
21:00 Yaroslavl 23:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
21:00 Yaroslavl 23:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
22:50 Yaroslavl 01:21, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
Route Departure
from Yaroslavl
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
Superjet-100, Aeroflot
06:40 a/p Yaroslavl 07:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
tue, fri till 23 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot
06:50 a/p Yaroslavl 07:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 50 mins
50 mins
~ 1 600 руб
mon, thu, sat till 22 Oct
Route Departure
from Yaroslavl
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
автобус, ООО Пролайн
00:00 bus.term. privokzaljnaya ploschadj Yaroslavlj-glavnyj 07:00 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 430 руб
everyday
автобус, Общество с ограниченной ответственностью"Автофлот Автоколонна-1601"
00:50 bus.term. Yaroslavl 05:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
~ 450 руб
tue, fri
автобус, «БУС ТРЭВЕЛ»
01:10 bus.term. Yaroslavl 05:40 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 420 руб
everyday
coach
01:15 Yaroslavl 22:00 Moscow
in way 20 h 45 mins
20 h 45 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
автобус, ООО «Автолидер»
01:50 bus.term. privokzaljnaya ploschadj Yaroslavlj-glavnyj 05:30 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 420 руб
everyday
Ford, 100 ДОРОГ ООО
02:00 Yaroslavl 06:00 Moscow
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 610 руб
tuesday
coach
02:00 Yaroslavl 21:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
02:00 Yaroslavl 21:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 610 руб
wednesday
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter, "Меняев Е.А." ИП – Агент, (ООО "СинергияАвто")
02:20 Yaroslavl 05:40 Moscow
in way 3 h 20 mins
3 h 20 mins
~ 610 руб
thursday
Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
02:40 st. TC Faraon 06:30 Moscow
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 430 руб
tuesday
VOLGABUS G-2 528, Автофлот Автоколонна-1601 ООО
02:50 Yaroslavl 07:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
~ 420 руб
tuesday
coach
04:00 Yaroslavl 23:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
04:00 Yaroslavl 23:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 610 руб
wednesday
MERCEDES-BENZ (M), Лихачев Е.В. ИП
10:35 st. TC Faraon 16:00 Moscow
in way 5 h 25 mins
5 h 25 mins
~ 430 руб
monday
Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
10:40 st. TC Faraon 15:00 Moscow
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
~ 430 руб
monday
Cамый удобный
coach
12:00 Yaroslavl 14:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
12:00 Yaroslavl 14:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
14:00 Yaroslavl 16:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
14:00 Yaroslavl 16:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
14:40 st. TC Faraon 19:00 Moscow
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
~ 430 руб
monday
coach
15:30 Yaroslavl 18:01 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
15:30 Yaroslavl 18:01 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
MERCEDES-BENZ (M), Лихачев Е.В. ИП
16:35 st. TC Faraon 21:30 Moscow
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 430 руб
monday
coach
17:00 Yaroslavl 19:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
17:00 Yaroslavl 19:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
17:10 st. TC Faraon 21:30 Moscow
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
~ 430 руб
monday
coach
17:50 Yaroslavl 20:21 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
17:50 Yaroslavl 20:21 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
автобус, ООО «Автолидер»
18:45 bus.term. privokzaljnaya ploschadj Yaroslavlj-glavnyj 23:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 420 руб
thu, fri, sun
Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
19:10 st. TC Faraon 23:30 Moscow
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
~ 430 руб
monday
coach
19:20 Yaroslavl 21:51 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
19:20 Yaroslavl 21:51 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
автобус, ООО Пролайн
20:00 bus.term. privokzaljnaya ploschadj Yaroslavlj-glavnyj 02:00, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 430 руб
mon, thu
coach
20:00 Yaroslavl 22:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
20:00 Yaroslavl 22:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
21:00 Yaroslavl 23:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
21:00 Yaroslavl 23:31 Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
coach
22:50 Yaroslavl 01:21, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 610 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 420 руб до 610 руб
420 руб 610 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 31 mins до 20 h 45 mins
2 h 31 mins 20 h 45 mins
Departure
от 00:00 до 22:50
00:00 22:50
Arrival
от 05:00 до 02:00
05:00 02:00
Route Departure
from Yaroslavl
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Polyarnaya strela», RZD
00:44 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 04:46 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 2 mins
4 h 2 mins
~ 1 100 руб
14, 16, 19, 21, 24, 26, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 8, 10, 13, 15, 18, 20, 23, 25, 28, 30 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
00:54 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 04:56 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 2 mins
4 h 2 mins
~ 1 100 руб
15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
2, 4, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
01:47 st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij 05:43 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 56 mins
3 h 56 mins
~ 1 100 руб
14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
02:26 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 06:22 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 56 mins
3 h 56 mins
~ 1 100 руб
15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 3 times a week
fast train «Syktyvkar», RZD
05:24 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 09:12 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 48 mins
3 h 48 mins
~ 1 100 руб
16, 20, 23, 27, 30 Aug,
3, 7, 11, 14, 18, 21, 25, 28 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
05:34 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 09:27 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 53 mins
3 h 53 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
06:09 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 09:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 49 mins
3 h 49 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
06:44 st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij 11:13 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 29 mins
4 h 29 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
07:03 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 10:21 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
08:20 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 11:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 12.12, далее 1 once a day
train car, RZD
08:20 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 11:49 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 29 mins
3 h 29 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
train, RZD
11:55 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 15:43 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 48 mins
3 h 48 mins
~ 1 100 руб
14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
12:18 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 16:43 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 1 100 руб
15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
12:31 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 16:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 27 mins
4 h 27 mins
~ 1 100 руб
15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
12:31 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 16:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 27 mins
4 h 27 mins
~ 1 100 руб
14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
19:43 trm. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj 22:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 15 mins
3 h 15 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 3 h 15 mins до 4 h 29 mins
3 h 15 mins 4 h 29 mins
Departure
от 00:44 до 19:43
00:44 19:43
Arrival
от 04:46 до 22:58
04:46 22:58
Distance Yaroslavl - Moscow as the crow flies = 250 km (по ж/д = 281 km )