Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Omsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Omsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Omsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Omsk Moscow daily runs 19 trains and 10 flights. At the direction of Omsk - Moscow airlines flying: S7 Airlines, ИрАэро, Aeroflot and Nordwind Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 3 h. The average price of the train ticket Omsk - Moscow is at least 6700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Omsk Moscow of 2 days 4 h 25 mins. The distance Omsk - Moscow in a straight line is about 2261 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Omsk to -3 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Omsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
Superjet-100, ИрАэро
10:45 a/p Omsk
10:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 27 Oct
fast train «Саяны», RZD
00:22 trm. Omsk
16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 19 h 36 mins
1 day 19 h 36 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday till 26 Dec
fast train, RZD
02:36 trm. Omsk
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 22 mins
1 day 14 h 22 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,22,28,29 Oct,
4,11,18,25 Nov...
fast train, RZD
02:36 trm. Omsk
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 22 mins
1 day 14 h 22 mins
~ 5 100 руб
22 Oct,
5,19 Nov...
fast train, RZD
02:46 trm. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 27 mins
1 day 14 h 27 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21-25,27,29,31 Oct,
2,4,6,8,10,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
fast train «Восток», RZD
02:46 trm. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 27 mins
1 day 14 h 27 mins
~ 5 100 руб
1,22 Nov,
6,14-31 Dec...
fast train «Томич», RZD
03:10 trm. Omsk
15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 48 mins
1 day 15 h 48 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21-23,25,27,29,31 Oct,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
Airbus A321,
06:30 a/p Omsk
06:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 27 Oct
Airbus A321, S7 Airlines
07:05 a/p Omsk
07:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 27 Oct
Airbus A321, S7 Airlines
07:05 a/p Omsk
07:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday except 01.01.2019,03.01.2019,04.01.2019,05.01.2019,07.01.2019,...
Airbus A321,
07:35 a/p Omsk
08:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 6 700 руб
from 28 Oct everyday till 31 Dec
cargo-psg. train, RZD
09:01 trm. Omsk
00:31, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 18 h 30 mins
2 days 18 h 30 mins
~ 5 100 руб
22,26,27,29 Oct,
2,5,9-30 Nov...
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:05 a/p Omsk
09:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
from 29.10.2018 everyday
fast train, RZD
09:18 trm. Omsk
04:11, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 53 mins
1 day 21 h 53 mins
~ 5 100 руб
from 12.12.2018 everyday
fast train, RZD
09:18 trm. Omsk
04:11, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 53 mins
1 day 21 h 53 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday till 11 Dec
fast train, BCH
11:10 trm. Omsk
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 mins
1 day 17 h 5 mins
~ 5 100 руб
from 23 Oct tue,thu till 6 Dec
fast train, BCH
11:10 trm. Omsk
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 mins
1 day 17 h 5 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,27 Oct,
3,10,17,24 Nov,
1,8 Dec
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
13:45 a/p Omsk
14:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 27 Oct
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Oct,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29 Oct,
5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,22,24,26,28,30 Oct,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov...
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec,
4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
14:47 trm. Omsk
04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 16 h 55 mins
1 day 16 h 55 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29-31 Oct,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
fast train, RZD
14:47 trm. Omsk
04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 16 h 55 mins
1 day 16 h 55 mins
~ 5 100 руб
22,24,26,28-30 Oct,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov...
fast train, RZD
15:10 trm. Omsk
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 28 mins
1 day 17 h 28 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Oct,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
fast train, RZD
15:10 trm. Omsk
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 28 mins
1 day 17 h 28 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Oct,
5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
15:20 a/p Omsk
15:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
from 28.10.2018 everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
17:25 a/p Omsk
17:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday except sat till 26 Oct
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
17:40 a/p Omsk
18:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
from 28 Oct everyday except sat till 27 Dec
fast train «Енисей», RZD
17:42 trm. Omsk
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 10 mins
1 day 15 h 10 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Oct,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
fast train, RZD
17:42 trm. Omsk
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 10 mins
1 day 15 h 10 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,22,24,26,28,30 Oct,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov...
Superjet-100,
18:00 a/p Omsk
18:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
21,22,24,26,27 Oct
fast train, RZD
18:02 trm. Omsk
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 11 mins
1 day 20 h 11 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday
cargo-psg. train, RZD
23:54 trm. Omsk
02:00, (+3 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 6 mins
2 days 5 h 6 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday till 14 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 5100 руб до 6700 руб
5100 руб 6700 руб
Time in way
от 3 h до 2 days 18 h 30 mins
3 h 2 days 18 h 30 mins
Departure
от 00:22 до 23:54
00:22 23:54
Arrival
от 06:55 до 02:00
06:55 02:00
Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A321,
06:30 a/p Omsk
06:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 27 Oct
Airbus A321, S7 Airlines
07:05 a/p Omsk
07:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 27 Oct
Airbus A321, S7 Airlines
07:05 a/p Omsk
07:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday except 01.01.2019,03.01.2019,04.01.2019,05.01.2019,07.01.2019,...
Airbus A321,
07:35 a/p Omsk
08:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 6 700 руб
from 28 Oct everyday till 31 Dec
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:05 a/p Omsk
09:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
from 29.10.2018 everyday
The fastest route
Superjet-100, ИрАэро
10:45 a/p Omsk
10:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 27 Oct
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
13:45 a/p Omsk
14:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 27 Oct
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
15:20 a/p Omsk
15:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
from 28.10.2018 everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
17:25 a/p Omsk
17:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday except sat till 26 Oct
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines
17:40 a/p Omsk
18:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
from 28 Oct everyday except sat till 27 Dec
Superjet-100,
18:00 a/p Omsk
18:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
21,22,24,26,27 Oct
Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Саяны», RZD
00:22 trm. Omsk
16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 19 h 36 mins
1 day 19 h 36 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday till 26 Dec
fast train, RZD
02:36 trm. Omsk
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 22 mins
1 day 14 h 22 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,22,28,29 Oct,
4,11,18,25 Nov...
fast train, RZD
02:36 trm. Omsk
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 22 mins
1 day 14 h 22 mins
~ 5 100 руб
22 Oct,
5,19 Nov...
fast train, RZD
02:46 trm. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 27 mins
1 day 14 h 27 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21-25,27,29,31 Oct,
2,4,6,8,10,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
fast train «Восток», RZD
02:46 trm. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 27 mins
1 day 14 h 27 mins
~ 5 100 руб
1,22 Nov,
6,14-31 Dec...
fast train «Томич», RZD
03:10 trm. Omsk
15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 48 mins
1 day 15 h 48 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21-23,25,27,29,31 Oct,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
cargo-psg. train, RZD
09:01 trm. Omsk
00:31, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 18 h 30 mins
2 days 18 h 30 mins
~ 5 100 руб
22,26,27,29 Oct,
2,5,9-30 Nov...
fast train, RZD
09:18 trm. Omsk
04:11, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 53 mins
1 day 21 h 53 mins
~ 5 100 руб
from 12.12.2018 everyday
fast train, RZD
09:18 trm. Omsk
04:11, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 53 mins
1 day 21 h 53 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday till 11 Dec
fast train, BCH
11:10 trm. Omsk
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 mins
1 day 17 h 5 mins
~ 5 100 руб
from 23 Oct tue,thu till 6 Dec
fast train, BCH
11:10 trm. Omsk
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 mins
1 day 17 h 5 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,27 Oct,
3,10,17,24 Nov,
1,8 Dec
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Oct,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29 Oct,
5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,22,24,26,28,30 Oct,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov...
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec,
4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
14:47 trm. Omsk
04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 16 h 55 mins
1 day 16 h 55 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29-31 Oct,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
fast train, RZD
14:47 trm. Omsk
04:42, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 16 h 55 mins
1 day 16 h 55 mins
~ 5 100 руб
22,24,26,28-30 Oct,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov...
fast train, RZD
15:10 trm. Omsk
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 28 mins
1 day 17 h 28 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Oct,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
fast train, RZD
15:10 trm. Omsk
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 28 mins
1 day 17 h 28 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Oct,
5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
fast train «Енисей», RZD
17:42 trm. Omsk
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 10 mins
1 day 15 h 10 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Oct,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Nov...
fast train, RZD
17:42 trm. Omsk
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 10 mins
1 day 15 h 10 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,22,24,26,28,30 Oct,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Nov...
fast train, RZD
18:02 trm. Omsk
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 11 mins
1 day 20 h 11 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday
cargo-psg. train, RZD
23:54 trm. Omsk
02:00, (+3 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 6 mins
2 days 5 h 6 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday till 14 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 day 14 h 22 mins до 2 days 18 h 30 mins
1 day 14 h 22 mins 2 days 18 h 30 mins
Departure
от 00:22 до 23:54
00:22 23:54
Arrival
от 13:58 до 02:00
13:58 02:00
Distance Omsk - Moscow as the crow flies = 2261 km (по ж/д = 2714 km )