Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Omsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Omsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Omsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Omsk Moscow daily runs 22 train and 10 flights. At the direction of Omsk - Moscow airlines flying: S7 Airlines, ИрАэро, Aeroflot and Nordwind Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 3 h. The average price of the train ticket Omsk - Moscow is at least 6700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Omsk Moscow of 2 days 4 h 23 mins. The distance Omsk - Moscow in a straight line is about 2261 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Omsk to -3 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Omsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:05 a/p Omsk
09:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday
fast train «Саяны», RZD
00:23 trm. Omsk
16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 19 h 35 mins
1 day 19 h 35 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
02:42 trm. Omsk
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 16 mins
1 day 14 h 16 mins
~ 5 100 руб
sun
fast train, RZD
02:42 trm. Omsk
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 16 mins
1 day 14 h 16 mins
~ 5 100 руб
31 Dec,
14,28 Jan 2019,
11,25 Feb 2019,
11,25 Mar 2019,
8,22 Apr 2019,
6,20 May 2019,
3,17 Jun 2019,
01.07.2019
fast train, RZD
02:52 trm. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 21 mins
1 day 14 h 21 mins
~ 5 100 руб
19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Dec,
2,4,6,8,10,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan 2019...
fast train «Восток», RZD
02:52 trm. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 21 mins
1 day 14 h 21 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20 Dec,
3,24 Jan 2019,
7,14,28 Feb 2019,
14,28 Mar 2019,
11,18 Apr 2019,
2,16,30 May 2019,
20.06.2019,
04.07.2019
fast train «Томич», RZD
03:10 trm. Omsk
15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 48 mins
1 day 15 h 48 mins
~ 5 100 руб
19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Dec,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan 2019...
Airbus A321, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Omsk
07:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 29.03.2019 except 01.01.2019
Airbus A321, 07:35 a/p Omsk
08:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2019 everyday
train, RZD
09:00 trm. Omsk
00:31, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 18 h 31 mins
2 days 18 h 31 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
09:18 trm. Omsk
04:11, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 53 mins
1 day 21 h 53 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday
train, BCH
11:10 trm. Omsk
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 mins
1 day 17 h 5 mins
~ 5 100 руб
tue
train, BCH
11:10 trm. Omsk
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 mins
1 day 17 h 5 mins
~ 5 100 руб
sat
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Dec,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec,
4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
14:47 trm. Omsk
04:57, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 10 mins
1 day 17 h 10 mins
~ 5 100 руб
19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Dec,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
14:47 trm. Omsk
04:57, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 10 mins
1 day 17 h 10 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
15:10 trm. Omsk
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 28 mins
1 day 17 h 28 mins
~ 5 100 руб
even
fast train, RZD
15:10 trm. Omsk
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 28 mins
1 day 17 h 28 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec,
6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan 2019...
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 15:20 a/p Omsk
15:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 30.03.2019
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 17:40 a/p Omsk
18:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday except sat till 28.03.2019
fast train «Енисей», RZD
17:45 trm. Omsk
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 7 mins
1 day 15 h 7 mins
~ 5 100 руб
19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Dec,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
17:45 trm. Omsk
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 7 mins
1 day 15 h 7 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
18:04 trm. Omsk
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 9 mins
1 day 20 h 9 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday
train, RZD
23:53 trm. Omsk
02:00, (+3 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 7 mins
2 days 5 h 7 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 5100 руб до 6700 руб
5100 руб 6700 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 30 mins до 2 days 18 h 31 mins
3 h 30 mins 2 days 18 h 31 mins
Departure
от 00:23 до 23:53
00:23 23:53
Arrival
от 07:40 до 02:00
07:40 02:00
Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A321, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Omsk
07:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 29.03.2019 except 01.01.2019
Airbus A321, 07:35 a/p Omsk
08:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2019 everyday
The fastest route
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:05 a/p Omsk
09:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 15:20 a/p Omsk
15:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 30.03.2019
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 17:40 a/p Omsk
18:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday except sat till 28.03.2019
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Саяны», RZD
00:23 trm. Omsk
16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 19 h 35 mins
1 day 19 h 35 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
02:42 trm. Omsk
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 16 mins
1 day 14 h 16 mins
~ 5 100 руб
sun
fast train, RZD
02:42 trm. Omsk
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 16 mins
1 day 14 h 16 mins
~ 5 100 руб
31 Dec,
14,28 Jan 2019,
11,25 Feb 2019,
11,25 Mar 2019,
8,22 Apr 2019,
6,20 May 2019,
3,17 Jun 2019,
01.07.2019
fast train, RZD
02:52 trm. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 21 mins
1 day 14 h 21 mins
~ 5 100 руб
19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Dec,
2,4,6,8,10,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan 2019...
fast train «Восток», RZD
02:52 trm. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 21 mins
1 day 14 h 21 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20 Dec,
3,24 Jan 2019,
7,14,28 Feb 2019,
14,28 Mar 2019,
11,18 Apr 2019,
2,16,30 May 2019,
20.06.2019,
04.07.2019
fast train «Томич», RZD
03:10 trm. Omsk
15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 48 mins
1 day 15 h 48 mins
~ 5 100 руб
19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Dec,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan 2019...
train, RZD
09:00 trm. Omsk
00:31, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 18 h 31 mins
2 days 18 h 31 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
09:18 trm. Omsk
04:11, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 53 mins
1 day 21 h 53 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday
train, BCH
11:10 trm. Omsk
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 mins
1 day 17 h 5 mins
~ 5 100 руб
tue
train, BCH
11:10 trm. Omsk
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 mins
1 day 17 h 5 mins
~ 5 100 руб
sat
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Dec,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec,
4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
14:47 trm. Omsk
04:57, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 10 mins
1 day 17 h 10 mins
~ 5 100 руб
19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Dec,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
14:47 trm. Omsk
04:57, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 10 mins
1 day 17 h 10 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
15:10 trm. Omsk
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 28 mins
1 day 17 h 28 mins
~ 5 100 руб
even
fast train, RZD
15:10 trm. Omsk
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 28 mins
1 day 17 h 28 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec,
6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan 2019...
fast train «Енисей», RZD
17:45 trm. Omsk
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 7 mins
1 day 15 h 7 mins
~ 5 100 руб
19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Dec,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
17:45 trm. Omsk
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 7 mins
1 day 15 h 7 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20,22,24,26,28,30 Dec,
1,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jan 2019...
fast train, RZD
18:04 trm. Omsk
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 9 mins
1 day 20 h 9 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday
train, RZD
23:53 trm. Omsk
02:00, (+3 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 7 mins
2 days 5 h 7 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 day 14 h 16 mins до 2 days 18 h 31 mins
1 day 14 h 16 mins 2 days 18 h 31 mins
Departure
от 00:23 до 23:53
00:23 23:53
Arrival
от 13:58 до 02:00
13:58 02:00
Distance Omsk - Moscow as the crow flies = 2261 km (по ж/д = 2714 km )