Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Omsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Omsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Omsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Omsk Moscow daily runs 24 train and 9 flights. At the direction of Omsk - Moscow airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES", Nordwind Airlines and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 25 mins. The average price of the train ticket Omsk - Moscow is at least 6700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Omsk Moscow of 2 days 4 h 23 mins. The distance Omsk - Moscow in a straight line is about 2261 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Omsk to -3 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Omsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
Airbus A321, S7 Airlines
07:05 a/p Omsk
07:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 700 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Cамый удобный маршрут
Airbus A320, Aeroflot
13:45 a/p Omsk
14:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 700 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
fast train, RZD
00:23 trm. Omsk
16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 19 h 35 mins
1 day 19 h 35 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday till 24 Apr
train, RZD
00:53 trm. Omsk
02:00, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 4 h 7 mins
2 days 4 h 7 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday till 21.04 except 17 Apr
fast train, RZD
02:42 trm. Omsk
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 16 mins
1 day 14 h 16 mins
~ 5 100 руб
24 Feb,
3,10,17,24,31 Mar,
7,14,21,28 Apr
fast train, RZD
02:42 trm. Omsk
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 16 mins
1 day 14 h 16 mins
~ 5 100 руб
25 Feb,
11,25 Mar,
8,22 Apr
fast train, RZD
02:52 trm. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 21 mins
1 day 14 h 21 mins
~ 5 100 руб
odd till 30.03 ...
fast train, RZD
02:52 trm. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 21 mins
1 day 14 h 21 mins
~ 5 100 руб
28 Feb,
14,28 Mar,
11,18 Apr
fast train «Томич», RZD
03:10 trm. Omsk
15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 48 mins
1 day 15 h 48 mins
~ 5 100 руб
odd till 30.03 ...
Airbus A321, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Omsk
07:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Airbus A321, Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES" 07:35 a/p Omsk
08:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 08:05 a/p Omsk
08:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
from 1 Apr everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 08:30 a/p Omsk
09:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 31 Mar
train, RZD
09:00 trm. Omsk
00:31, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 18 h 31 mins
2 days 18 h 31 mins
~ 5 100 руб
22,25 Feb,
1,4,8-31 Mar...
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:05 a/p Omsk
09:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday except tue, thu till 30 Mar
fast train, RZD
09:18 trm. Omsk
04:11, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 53 mins
1 day 21 h 53 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday till 20 Apr
train, BCH
11:10 trm. Omsk
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 mins
1 day 17 h 5 mins
~ 5 100 руб
26 Feb,
5,12,19,26 Mar,
2,9,16,23 Apr
train, BCH
11:10 trm. Omsk
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 mins
1 day 17 h 5 mins
~ 5 100 руб
23 Feb,
2,9,16,23,30 Mar,
6,13,20 Apr
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,23,25,27 Feb,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
even till 30.03 ...
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20,22,24,26,28 Feb,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train, RZD
14:47 trm. Omsk
04:57, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 10 mins
1 day 17 h 10 mins
~ 5 100 руб
odd till 30.03 ...
fast train, RZD
14:47 trm. Omsk
04:57, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 10 mins
1 day 17 h 10 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20-22,24,26,28 Feb,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train, RZD
15:10 trm. Omsk
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 28 mins
1 day 17 h 28 mins
~ 5 100 руб
even till 22 Apr
fast train, RZD
15:10 trm. Omsk
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 28 mins
1 day 17 h 28 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20,22,24,26,28 Feb,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 15:20 a/p Omsk
15:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 17:40 a/p Omsk
18:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 700 руб
from 31 Mar everyday except sat
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 17:40 a/p Omsk
18:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday except sat till 28 Mar
fast train «Енисей», RZD
17:45 trm. Omsk
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 7 mins
1 day 15 h 7 mins
~ 5 100 руб
odd till 30.03 ...
fast train, RZD
17:45 trm. Omsk
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 7 mins
1 day 15 h 7 mins
~ 5 100 руб
even till 30.03 ...
fast train, RZD
18:04 trm. Omsk
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 9 mins
1 day 20 h 9 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday till 20 Apr
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 5100 руб до 6700 руб
5100 руб 6700 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 25 mins до 2 days 18 h 31 mins
3 h 25 mins 2 days 18 h 31 mins
Departure
от 00:23 до 18:04
00:23 18:04
Arrival
от 07:30 до 00:31
07:30 00:31
Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
Airbus A321, S7 Airlines
07:05 a/p Omsk
07:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 700 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Airbus A321, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Omsk
07:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Airbus A321, Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES" 07:35 a/p Omsk
08:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 08:05 a/p Omsk
08:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
from 1 Apr everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 08:30 a/p Omsk
09:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 31 Mar
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:05 a/p Omsk
09:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday except tue, thu till 30 Mar
Cамый удобный маршрут
Airbus A320, Aeroflot
13:45 a/p Omsk
14:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 700 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 15:20 a/p Omsk
15:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 17:40 a/p Omsk
18:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 700 руб
from 31 Mar everyday except sat
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 17:40 a/p Omsk
18:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday except sat till 28 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 3 h 25 mins до 3 h 40 mins
3 h 25 mins 3 h 40 mins
Departure
от 07:05 до 17:40
07:05 17:40
Arrival
от 07:30 до 18:15
07:30 18:15
Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:23 trm. Omsk
16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 19 h 35 mins
1 day 19 h 35 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday till 24 Apr
train, RZD
00:53 trm. Omsk
02:00, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 4 h 7 mins
2 days 4 h 7 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday till 21.04 except 17 Apr
fast train, RZD
02:42 trm. Omsk
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 16 mins
1 day 14 h 16 mins
~ 5 100 руб
24 Feb,
3,10,17,24,31 Mar,
7,14,21,28 Apr
fast train, RZD
02:42 trm. Omsk
13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 16 mins
1 day 14 h 16 mins
~ 5 100 руб
25 Feb,
11,25 Mar,
8,22 Apr
fast train, RZD
02:52 trm. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 21 mins
1 day 14 h 21 mins
~ 5 100 руб
odd till 30.03 ...
fast train, RZD
02:52 trm. Omsk
14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 21 mins
1 day 14 h 21 mins
~ 5 100 руб
28 Feb,
14,28 Mar,
11,18 Apr
fast train «Томич», RZD
03:10 trm. Omsk
15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 48 mins
1 day 15 h 48 mins
~ 5 100 руб
odd till 30.03 ...
train, RZD
09:00 trm. Omsk
00:31, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 18 h 31 mins
2 days 18 h 31 mins
~ 5 100 руб
22,25 Feb,
1,4,8-31 Mar...
fast train, RZD
09:18 trm. Omsk
04:11, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 53 mins
1 day 21 h 53 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday till 20 Apr
train, BCH
11:10 trm. Omsk
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 mins
1 day 17 h 5 mins
~ 5 100 руб
26 Feb,
5,12,19,26 Mar,
2,9,16,23 Apr
train, BCH
11:10 trm. Omsk
01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 mins
1 day 17 h 5 mins
~ 5 100 руб
23 Feb,
2,9,16,23,30 Mar,
6,13,20 Apr
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
21,23,25,27 Feb,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
even till 30.03 ...
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk
05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20,22,24,26,28 Feb,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train, RZD
14:47 trm. Omsk
04:57, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 10 mins
1 day 17 h 10 mins
~ 5 100 руб
odd till 30.03 ...
fast train, RZD
14:47 trm. Omsk
04:57, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 10 mins
1 day 17 h 10 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20-22,24,26,28 Feb,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train, RZD
15:10 trm. Omsk
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 28 mins
1 day 17 h 28 mins
~ 5 100 руб
even till 22 Apr
fast train, RZD
15:10 trm. Omsk
05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 28 mins
1 day 17 h 28 mins
~ 5 100 руб
20,22,24,26,28 Feb,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
fast train «Енисей», RZD
17:45 trm. Omsk
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 7 mins
1 day 15 h 7 mins
~ 5 100 руб
odd till 30.03 ...
fast train, RZD
17:45 trm. Omsk
05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 7 mins
1 day 15 h 7 mins
~ 5 100 руб
even till 30.03 ...
fast train, RZD
18:04 trm. Omsk
11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 9 mins
1 day 20 h 9 mins
~ 5 100 руб
everyday till 20 Apr
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 day 14 h 16 mins до 2 days 18 h 31 mins
1 day 14 h 16 mins 2 days 18 h 31 mins
Departure
от 00:23 до 18:04
00:23 18:04
Arrival
от 13:58 до 00:31
13:58 00:31
Distance Omsk - Moscow as the crow flies = 2261 km (по ж/д = 2714 km )