Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Omsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Omsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Omsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Omsk Moscow daily runs 25 trains and 12 flights. At the direction of Omsk - Moscow airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES", Pobeda, Pegas Fly, Nordwind Airlines and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 3 h 25 mins. The average price of the train ticket Omsk - Moscow is at least 4900 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Omsk Moscow of 2 days 4 h 23 mins. The distance Omsk - Moscow in a straight line is about 2266 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Omsk to -3 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Omsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:23 trm. Omsk 16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 19 h 35 mins
1 day 19 h 35 mins
~ 5 200 руб
everyday till 25 Jul
fast train, RZD
02:42 trm. Omsk 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 16 mins
1 day 14 h 16 mins
~ 5 200 руб
27 May,
3, 4, 10, 17, 24, 25 Jun,
1, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22 Jul
fast train, RZD
02:52 trm. Omsk 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 21 mins
1 day 14 h 21 mins
~ 5 200 руб
27-31 May,
2-4, 6, 8, 10, 11, 13-21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
03:10 trm. Omsk 15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 48 mins
1 day 15 h 48 mins
~ 5 200 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
3-5, 7, 9, 11, 13-15, 17, 19, 21-23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
Boeing 737, Pobeda 05:05 a/p Omsk 05:45 a/p Vnukovo
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 05:50 a/p Omsk 06:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 20 Aug
Airbus A321, Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES" 06:30 a/p Omsk 07:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday
The fastest
Airbus A321, S7 Airlines
07:05 a/p Omsk 07:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 08:05 a/p Omsk 08:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday
train, RZD
09:00 trm. Omsk 00:31, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 18 h 31 mins
2 days 18 h 31 mins
~ 5 200 руб
27, 28, 31 May,
7, 9-30 Jun...
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:05 a/p Omsk 09:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 29 May,
from 31.05.2019 everyday
fast train, RZD
09:18 trm. Omsk 04:11, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 53 mins
1 day 21 h 53 mins
~ 5 200 руб
everyday till 25 Jul
train, BCH
11:10 trm. Omsk 01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 mins
1 day 17 h 5 mins
~ 5 200 руб
28 May,
4, 5, 11, 18, 25, 26 Jun,
2, 9, 10, 16, 17, 23 Jul
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
13:45 a/p Omsk 14:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk 05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 200 руб
28, 30 May,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
14:47 trm. Omsk 04:57, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 10 mins
1 day 17 h 10 mins
~ 5 200 руб
28, 30 May,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
15:10 trm. Omsk 05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 28 mins
1 day 17 h 28 mins
~ 5 200 руб
28, 30 May,
2-4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 17:40 a/p Omsk 18:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday except sat
fast train, RZD
17:45 trm. Omsk 05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 7 mins
1 day 15 h 7 mins
~ 5 200 руб
27, 29-31 May,
1, 2, 5, 7, 9, 11-15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
18:04 trm. Omsk 11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 9 mins
1 day 20 h 9 mins
~ 5 200 руб
everyday till 25 Jul
train, RZD
23:53 trm. Omsk 02:00, (+3 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 7 mins
2 days 5 h 7 mins
~ 5 200 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 5200 руб до 6700 руб
5200 руб 6700 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 25 mins до 2 days 18 h 31 mins
3 h 25 mins 2 days 18 h 31 mins
Departure
от 00:23 до 23:53
00:23 23:53
Arrival
от 05:45 до 02:00
05:45 02:00
Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:23 trm. Omsk 16:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 19 h 35 mins
1 day 19 h 35 mins
~ 5 200 руб
everyday till 25 Jul
fast train, RZD
02:42 trm. Omsk 13:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 16 mins
1 day 14 h 16 mins
~ 5 200 руб
27 May,
3, 4, 10, 17, 24, 25 Jun,
1, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22 Jul
fast train, RZD
02:52 trm. Omsk 14:13, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 14 h 21 mins
1 day 14 h 21 mins
~ 5 200 руб
27-31 May,
2-4, 6, 8, 10, 11, 13-21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
03:10 trm. Omsk 15:58, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 48 mins
1 day 15 h 48 mins
~ 5 200 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
3-5, 7, 9, 11, 13-15, 17, 19, 21-23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
train, RZD
09:00 trm. Omsk 00:31, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 18 h 31 mins
2 days 18 h 31 mins
~ 5 200 руб
27, 28, 31 May,
7, 9-30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
09:18 trm. Omsk 04:11, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 21 h 53 mins
1 day 21 h 53 mins
~ 5 200 руб
everyday till 25 Jul
train, BCH
11:10 trm. Omsk 01:15, (+2 days) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 5 mins
1 day 17 h 5 mins
~ 5 200 руб
28 May,
4, 5, 11, 18, 25, 26 Jun,
2, 9, 10, 16, 17, 23 Jul
fast train, RZD
14:14 trm. Omsk 05:46, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 18 h 32 mins
1 day 18 h 32 mins
~ 5 200 руб
28, 30 May,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
14:47 trm. Omsk 04:57, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 10 mins
1 day 17 h 10 mins
~ 5 200 руб
28, 30 May,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
15:10 trm. Omsk 05:38, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 28 mins
1 day 17 h 28 mins
~ 5 200 руб
28, 30 May,
2-4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
17:45 trm. Omsk 05:52, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 15 h 7 mins
1 day 15 h 7 mins
~ 5 200 руб
27, 29-31 May,
1, 2, 5, 7, 9, 11-15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
18:04 trm. Omsk 11:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 20 h 9 mins
1 day 20 h 9 mins
~ 5 200 руб
everyday till 25 Jul
train, RZD
23:53 trm. Omsk 02:00, (+3 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 5 h 7 mins
2 days 5 h 7 mins
~ 5 200 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 day 14 h 16 mins до 2 days 18 h 31 mins
1 day 14 h 16 mins 2 days 18 h 31 mins
Departure
от 00:23 до 23:53
00:23 23:53
Arrival
от 13:58 до 02:00
13:58 02:00
Route Departure
from Omsk
Time: local change
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Pobeda 05:05 a/p Omsk 05:45 a/p Vnukovo
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 05:50 a/p Omsk 06:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 20 Aug
Airbus A321, Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES" 06:30 a/p Omsk 07:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday
The fastest
Airbus A321, S7 Airlines
07:05 a/p Omsk 07:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 08:05 a/p Omsk 08:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:05 a/p Omsk 09:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday till 29 May,
from 31.05.2019 everyday
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
13:45 a/p Omsk 14:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 17:40 a/p Omsk 18:05 a/p Domodedovo
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 6 700 руб
everyday except sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Distance Omsk - Moscow as the crow flies = 2266 km (по ж/д = 2714 km )