Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Samara → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Samara → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Samara - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Samara Moscow daily runs 14 trains, 24 flight and 5 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 7 h 3 mins. At the direction of Samara - Moscow airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Pobeda, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company, Nordwind Airlines and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 40 mins. The average price of the train ticket Samara - Moscow is at least 2300 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Samara Moscow of 18 h 9 mins. The distance Samara - Moscow in a straight line is about 857 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Samara to -1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Samara - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Samara
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
Superjet-100, Aeroflot
05:25 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 06:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
05:35 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 06:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 19 Oct
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 06:35 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 07:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
coach
07:53 Samara 14:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 7 mins
7 h 7 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 07:55 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 08:40 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
coach
09:00 Samara 15:00 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
10:05 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 10:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
10:50 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 11:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
friday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 11:55 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 12:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 25.10 except 19 Jul, 26 Jul, 2 Aug, 9 Aug, 16 Aug,...
fast train, RZD
12:43 trm. Samara 09:38, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 55 mins
21 h 55 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
coach
13:53 Samara 20:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 7 mins
7 h 7 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 13:55 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 15:00 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
coach
14:38 Samara 20:45 Moscow
in way 7 h 7 mins
7 h 7 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
15:24 trm. Samara 05:45, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 21 mins
15 h 21 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
coach
15:30 Samara 21:30 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 15:55 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 16:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
fast train «Yuzhnyj Ural», RZD
16:55 trm. Samara 06:22, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 14 h 27 mins
14 h 27 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 17:25 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 18:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
fast train, RZD
18:38 trm. Samara 10:29, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 51 mins
16 h 51 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except 8 Dec, 9 Dec, 10 Dec, 11 Dec
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 19:40 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 20:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 25.10 except 22 Jul, 29 Jul, 5 Aug, 12 Aug, 19 Aug,...
fast train «Zhiguli», RZD
19:50 trm. Samara 07:53, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 3 mins
13 h 3 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday
train, OTY
20:16 trm. Samara 11:15, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 59 mins
15 h 59 mins
~ 2 400 руб
16, 23, 30 Jul,
6, 13, 20, 27 Aug,
3, 5, 10, 12 Sep
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 20:45 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 21:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:25 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 22:10 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 22:30 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 23:20 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 22:50 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 23:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
fast train «Samara», RZD
23:17 trm. Samara 21:33, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 16 mins
23 h 16 mins
~ 2 400 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27-29 Jul,
1, 3-5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Aug...
train, KTZ
23:35 trm. Samara 15:22, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 47 mins
16 h 47 mins
~ 2 400 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1900 руб до 3100 руб
1900 руб 3100 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 45 mins до 23 h 16 mins
1 h 45 mins 23 h 16 mins
Departure
от 05:25 до 23:35
05:25 23:35
Arrival
от 06:10 до 21:33
06:10 21:33
Route Departure
from Samara
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
Superjet-100, Aeroflot
05:25 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 06:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
05:35 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 06:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 19 Oct
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 06:35 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 07:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 07:55 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 08:40 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
10:05 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 10:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
10:50 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 11:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
friday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 11:55 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 12:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 25.10 except 19 Jul, 26 Jul, 2 Aug, 9 Aug, 16 Aug,...
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 13:55 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 15:00 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 15:55 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 16:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 17:25 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 18:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 19:40 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 20:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 25.10 except 22 Jul, 29 Jul, 5 Aug, 12 Aug, 19 Aug,...
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 20:45 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 21:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:25 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 22:10 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 22:30 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 23:20 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 22:50 a/p Samara-Kurumoch 23:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Samara
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach
07:53 Samara 14:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 7 mins
7 h 7 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Samara 15:00 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
coach
13:53 Samara 20:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 7 mins
7 h 7 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
coach
14:38 Samara 20:45 Moscow
in way 7 h 7 mins
7 h 7 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
coach
15:30 Samara 21:30 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 7 h до 7 h 7 mins
7 h 7 h 7 mins
Departure
от 07:53 до 15:30
07:53 15:30
Arrival
от 14:00 до 21:30
14:00 21:30
Route Departure
from Samara
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
12:43 trm. Samara 09:38, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 55 mins
21 h 55 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
15:24 trm. Samara 05:45, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 21 mins
15 h 21 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train «Yuzhnyj Ural», RZD
16:55 trm. Samara 06:22, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 14 h 27 mins
14 h 27 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
18:38 trm. Samara 10:29, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 51 mins
16 h 51 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday except 8 Dec, 9 Dec, 10 Dec, 11 Dec
fast train «Zhiguli», RZD
19:50 trm. Samara 07:53, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 13 h 3 mins
13 h 3 mins
~ 2 400 руб
everyday
train, OTY
20:16 trm. Samara 11:15, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 59 mins
15 h 59 mins
~ 2 400 руб
16, 23, 30 Jul,
6, 13, 20, 27 Aug,
3, 5, 10, 12 Sep
fast train «Samara», RZD
23:17 trm. Samara 21:33, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 16 mins
23 h 16 mins
~ 2 400 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27-29 Jul,
1, 3-5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Aug...
train, KTZ
23:35 trm. Samara 15:22, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 47 mins
16 h 47 mins
~ 2 400 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 13 h 3 mins до 23 h 16 mins
13 h 3 mins 23 h 16 mins
Departure
от 12:43 до 23:35
12:43 23:35
Arrival
от 05:45 до 21:33
05:45 21:33
Distance Samara - Moscow as the crow flies = 857 km (по ж/д = 1094 km )