Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Samara → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Samara → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Samara - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Samara Moscow daily runs 14 trains, 28 flights and 5 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 7 h 3 mins. At the direction of Samara - Moscow airlines flying: S7 Airlines, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company, Pobeda, Nordwind Airlines, Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES", Aeroflot and Pegas Fly. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 40 mins. The average price of the train ticket Samara - Moscow is at least 3100 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Samara Moscow of 18 h. The distance Samara - Moscow in a straight line is about 859 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Samara to -1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Samara - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Samara
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
03:55 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
04:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 31 Mar
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines
05:30 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
06:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 100 руб
21-23,25-29 Mar
The optimal (price / time in way)
coach
09:00 Samara
15:00 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
Cамый удобный
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
13:30 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
14:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
fast train, RZD
04:03 trm. Samara
22:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 29 mins
19 h 29 mins
~ 2 300 руб
25,27 Mar
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
05:20 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
06:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
mon, sat till 30 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 05:25 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
06:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 1 Apr everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 05:35 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
06:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 1 Apr everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 06:05 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
06:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
31 Mar
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES" 07:00 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
07:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
monday till 25 Mar
coach
07:53 Samara
14:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 7 mins
7 h 7 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 10:05 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
10:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 10:50 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
11:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 11:55 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
12:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 29.05 except 2 Apr,3 Apr,9 Apr,10 Apr
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 12:05 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
13:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 12:35 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
13:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
fast train, RZD
12:43 trm. Samara
09:38, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 55 mins
21 h 55 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 27 May
coach
13:53 Samara
20:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 7 mins
7 h 7 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 14:25 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
15:05 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
coach
14:38 Samara
20:45 Moscow
in way 7 h 7 mins
7 h 7 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
15:24 trm. Samara
05:45, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 21 mins
15 h 21 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 19.05.2019
coach
15:30 Samara
21:30 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
Embraer 190, Pegas Fly
15:30 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
16:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 100 руб
monday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 15:55 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
16:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
fast train «Южный Урал», RZD
16:55 trm. Samara
06:22, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 14 h 27 mins
14 h 27 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 20 May
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 17:25 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
18:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 18:35 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
19:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
fast train, RZD
18:38 trm. Samara
10:29, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 51 mins
16 h 51 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 19 May
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 19:40 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
20:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
fast train «Жигули», RZD
19:50 trm. Samara
07:35, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
train, KTJ
20:16 trm. Samara
11:15, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 59 mins
15 h 59 mins
~ 2 300 руб
22,27,29 Mar,
3,5,10,12,17,19,24,26,27 Apr,
1,3,8,10,15,17 May
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 20:45 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
21:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 20:50 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
21:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 100 руб
tue, thu
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:25 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
22:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 21:35 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
22:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Boeing 737, Pobeda 21:40 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
22:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 100 руб
mon, wed, fri
Boeing 737, Pobeda 22:20 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
23:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 100 руб
23,24,30,31 Mar,
6,7,13,14,20,21,27,28 Apr...
fast train, RZD
22:50 trm. Samara
14:55, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 17 h 5 mins
17 h 5 mins
~ 2 300 руб
25,26,29 Apr,
7,11,12 May
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 22:50 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
23:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday except sat till 29 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 22:50 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
23:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
fast train «Самара», RZD
23:17 trm. Samara
21:33, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 16 mins
23 h 16 mins
~ 2 300 руб
21,23,25,27,29 Mar,
1,3,5-7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Apr...
train, KTZ
23:35 trm. Samara
15:22, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 47 mins
16 h 47 mins
~ 2 300 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar,
3-9,11,13-15,17,19-27,29,30 Apr...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1900 руб до 3100 руб
1900 руб 3100 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 40 mins до 23 h 16 mins
1 h 40 mins 23 h 16 mins
Departure
от 03:55 до 23:35
03:55 23:35
Arrival
от 04:35 до 21:33
04:35 21:33
Route Departure
from Samara
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
Boeing 737, Aeroflot
03:55 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
04:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 31 Mar
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
05:20 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
06:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
mon, sat till 30 Mar
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 05:25 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
06:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 1 Apr everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines
05:30 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
06:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 100 руб
21-23,25-29 Mar
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 05:35 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
06:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 1 Apr everyday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 06:05 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
06:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
31 Mar
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "URAL AIRLINES" 07:00 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
07:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
monday till 25 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 10:05 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
10:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 10:50 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
11:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 11:55 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
12:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 29.05 except 2 Apr,3 Apr,9 Apr,10 Apr
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 12:05 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
13:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 12:35 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
13:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Cамый удобный
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
13:30 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
14:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 14:25 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
15:05 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Embraer 190, Pegas Fly
15:30 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
16:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 100 руб
monday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 15:55 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
16:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 17:25 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
18:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 18:35 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
19:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 19:40 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
20:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 20:45 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
21:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 20:50 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
21:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 100 руб
tue, thu
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 21:25 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
22:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 21:35 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
22:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal B
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
Boeing 737, Pobeda 21:40 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
22:30 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 100 руб
mon, wed, fri
Boeing 737, Pobeda 22:20 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
23:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 100 руб
23,24,30,31 Mar,
6,7,13,14,20,21,27,28 Apr...
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 22:50 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
23:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 3 100 руб
everyday except sat till 29 Mar
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 22:50 a/p Samara-Kurumoch
23:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 100 руб
from 31 Mar everyday
Route Departure
from Samara
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
04:03 trm. Samara
22:32 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 29 mins
19 h 29 mins
~ 2 300 руб
25,27 Mar
fast train, RZD
12:43 trm. Samara
09:38, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 55 mins
21 h 55 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 27 May
fast train, RZD
15:24 trm. Samara
05:45, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 21 mins
15 h 21 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 19.05.2019
fast train «Южный Урал», RZD
16:55 trm. Samara
06:22, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 14 h 27 mins
14 h 27 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 20 May
fast train, RZD
18:38 trm. Samara
10:29, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 51 mins
16 h 51 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 19 May
fast train «Жигули», RZD
19:50 trm. Samara
07:35, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
train, KTJ
20:16 trm. Samara
11:15, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 59 mins
15 h 59 mins
~ 2 300 руб
22,27,29 Mar,
3,5,10,12,17,19,24,26,27 Apr,
1,3,8,10,15,17 May
fast train, RZD
22:50 trm. Samara
14:55, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 17 h 5 mins
17 h 5 mins
~ 2 300 руб
25,26,29 Apr,
7,11,12 May
fast train «Самара», RZD
23:17 trm. Samara
21:33, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 16 mins
23 h 16 mins
~ 2 300 руб
21,23,25,27,29 Mar,
1,3,5-7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Apr...
train, KTZ
23:35 trm. Samara
15:22, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 47 mins
16 h 47 mins
~ 2 300 руб
21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar,
3-9,11,13-15,17,19-27,29,30 Apr...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 12 h 45 mins до 23 h 16 mins
12 h 45 mins 23 h 16 mins
Departure
от 04:03 до 23:35
04:03 23:35
Arrival
от 22:32 до 21:33
22:32 21:33
Route Departure
from Samara
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach
07:53 Samara
14:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 7 mins
7 h 7 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
The optimal (price / time in way)
coach
09:00 Samara
15:00 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
coach
13:53 Samara
20:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 7 mins
7 h 7 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
coach
14:38 Samara
20:45 Moscow
in way 7 h 7 mins
7 h 7 mins
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
coach
15:30 Samara
21:30 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 1 900 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 7 h до 7 h 7 mins
7 h 7 h 7 mins
Departure
от 07:53 до 15:30
07:53 15:30
Arrival
от 14:00 до 21:30
14:00 21:30
Distance Samara - Moscow as the crow flies = 859 km (по ж/д = 1050 km )