Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Tolyatti → Samara / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Tolyatti → Samara

To order tickets for the train Tolyatti - Samara or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Тольятти - Самара of 65 km. Use local buses. The distance Tolyatti - Samara in a straight line is about 65 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tolyatti - Samara on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tolyatti
Arrival
in Samara
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, Samara SPC
06:02 trm. Zhigulevskoe More 08:20 trm. Samara
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 230 руб
everyday
train, RZD
07:20 trm. Zhigulevskoe More 09:25 trm. Samara
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 770 руб
29 Jan,
2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26 Feb..., далее
The fastest
suburb train, Samara SPC
08:18 trm. Zhigulevskoe More 09:56 trm. Samara
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 220 руб
everyday except sun
Route Departure
from Tolyatti
Arrival
in Samara
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, Samara SPC
06:02 trm. Zhigulevskoe More 08:20 trm. Samara
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 230 руб
everyday
train, RZD
07:20 trm. Zhigulevskoe More 09:25 trm. Samara
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 770 руб
29 Jan,
2, 6, 10, 14, 18, 22, 26 Feb..., далее
The fastest
suburb train, Samara SPC
08:18 trm. Zhigulevskoe More 09:56 trm. Samara
in way 1 h 38 mins
1 h 38 mins
~ 220 руб
everyday except sun
Distance Tolyatti - Samara as the crow flies = 65 km (по ж/д = 106 km )