Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Nazran → Rostov-na-Donu

To order tickets for the train Nazran - Rostov-na-Donu or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Минеральные Воды and Пятигорск. Of Nazran Rostov-na-Donu daily runs 1 train. Bus schedule of Nazran Rostov-na-Donu is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Nazran - Rostov-na-Donu is at least 1700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Nazran Rostov-na-Donu of 13 h 12 mins. The distance - in a straight line is about 597 km. To see the routes of buses and trains on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Nazran
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Ingushetiya», RZD
21:00 trm. Nazran 10:12, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 12 mins
13 h 12 mins
1 700 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Oct,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Nov..., further 4 times a week
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
135С
06:12 trm. Nazran 18:46 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 34 mins
12 h 34 mins
include transfer 1 h 22 mins
2 400 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
135С
06:12 trm. Nazran 18:46 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 34 mins
12 h 34 mins
include transfer 2 h 19 mins
2 400 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
135С
06:12 trm. Nazran 18:46 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 34 mins
12 h 34 mins
include transfer 1 h 28 mins
2 400 руб
far distance train
831Ж
bus
06:12 trm. Nazran 19:42 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
include transfer 6 h 53 mins
1 700 руб
bus
far distance train
49Ч
09:28 bus.term. Nazran 23:24 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 56 mins
13 h 56 mins
include transfer 1 h 38 mins
1 810 руб
far distance train
831Ж
plane
A4-258
06:12 trm. Nazran 20:15 a/p Platov
in way 14 h 3 mins
14 h 3 mins
include transfer 10 h 7 mins
3 100 руб
bus
far distance train
253С
09:28 bus.term. Nazran 01:00, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 32 mins
15 h 32 mins
include transfer 3 h 9 mins
1 810 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
49Ч
06:12 trm. Nazran 23:24 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 17 h 12 mins
17 h 12 mins
include transfer 6 h 43 mins
2 400 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
49Ч
06:12 trm. Nazran 23:24 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 17 h 12 mins
17 h 12 mins
include transfer 4 h 53 mins
2 500 руб
bus
far distance train
287Э
09:28 bus.term. Nazran 03:11, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 17 h 43 mins
17 h 43 mins
include transfer 3 h 9 mins
1 810 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
253С
06:12 trm. Nazran 01:00, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 18 h 48 mins
18 h 48 mins
include transfer 8 h 44 mins
2 400 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
253С
06:12 trm. Nazran 01:00, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 18 h 48 mins
18 h 48 mins
include transfer 6 h 24 mins
2 500 руб
bus
far distance train
09:28 bus.term. Nazran 04:49, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 19 h 21 mins
19 h 21 mins
include transfer 8 h 30 mins
1 810 руб
bus
bus
09:28 bus.term. Nazran 05:51, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 20 h 23 mins
20 h 23 mins
include transfer 6 h 54 mins
~ 1 110 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
287Э
06:12 trm. Nazran 03:11, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 20 h 59 mins
20 h 59 mins
include transfer 9 h 25 mins
2 400 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
287Э
06:12 trm. Nazran 03:11, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 20 h 59 mins
20 h 59 mins
include transfer 6 h 24 mins
2 500 руб
bus
far distance train
61С
09:28 bus.term. Nazran 06:35, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 21 h 7 mins
21 h 7 mins
include transfer 7 h 29 mins
1 770 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
06:12 trm. Nazran 04:49, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 22 h 37 mins
22 h 37 mins
include transfer 13 h 7 mins
2 400 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
06:12 trm. Nazran 04:49, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 22 h 37 mins
22 h 37 mins
include transfer 11 h 45 mins
2 500 руб
far distance train
831Ж
bus
06:12 trm. Nazran 05:51, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 23 h 39 mins
23 h 39 mins
include transfer 11 h 47 mins
1 700 руб
far distance train
831Ж
bus
06:12 trm. Nazran 05:51, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 23 h 39 mins
23 h 39 mins
include transfer 10 h 9 mins
1 800 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
61С
06:12 trm. Nazran 06:35, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 23 mins
1 day 23 mins
include transfer 12 h 56 mins
2 400 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
61С
06:12 trm. Nazran 06:35, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 23 mins
1 day 23 mins
include transfer 13 h 51 mins
2 400 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
61С
06:12 trm. Nazran 06:35, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 23 mins
1 day 23 mins
include transfer 12 h 50 mins
2 400 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
33С
06:12 trm. Nazran 06:43, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 31 mins
1 day 31 mins
include transfer 13 h 17 mins
2 400 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
33С
06:12 trm. Nazran 06:43, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 31 mins
1 day 31 mins
include transfer 12 h 33 mins
2 400 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
33С
06:12 trm. Nazran 06:43, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 31 mins
1 day 31 mins
include transfer 12 h 35 mins
2 400 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
382С
06:12 trm. Nazran 09:52, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 3 h 40 mins
1 day 3 h 40 mins
include transfer 16 h 55 mins
2 400 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
382С
06:12 trm. Nazran 09:52, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 3 h 40 mins
1 day 3 h 40 mins
include transfer 16 h 18 mins
2 400 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
382С
06:12 trm. Nazran 09:52, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 3 h 40 mins
1 day 3 h 40 mins
include transfer 16 h 10 mins
2 400 руб
bus
far distance train
809С
09:28 bus.term. Nazran 13:10, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 3 h 42 mins
1 day 3 h 42 mins
include transfer 17 h 49 mins
1 810 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
809С
06:12 trm. Nazran 13:10, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 6 h 58 mins
1 day 6 h 58 mins
include transfer 22 h 18 mins
2 400 руб
far distance train
831Ж
far distance train
809С
06:12 trm. Nazran 13:10, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 6 h 58 mins
1 day 6 h 58 mins
include transfer 21 h 4 mins
2 500 руб
bus
bus
09:28 bus.term. Nazran 17:40, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 8 h 12 mins
1 day 8 h 12 mins
include transfer 21 h 34 mins
~ 1 210 руб
far distance train
831Ж
bus
06:12 trm. Nazran 17:40, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 1 day 11 h 28 mins
1 day 11 h 28 mins
include transfer 1 day 49 mins
1 900 руб
Direct 13 h 12 mins
13 h 12 mins
1 change 12 h 34 mins
12 h 34 mins
13 h 30 mins
13 h 56 mins
15 h 51 mins
20 h 23 mins
12 h 34 mins
Nazran
| на карте
Georgiyevsk
| на карте
Rostov-na-Donu
12 h 34 mins
Nazran
| на карте
Mineralnye Vody
| на карте
Rostov-na-Donu
12 h 34 mins
Nazran
| на карте
Prokhladnyy
| на карте
Rostov-na-Donu
13 h 56 mins
Nazran
| на карте
Pyatigorsk
| на карте
Rostov-na-Donu
21 h 7 mins
Nazran
| на карте
Nalchik
| на карте
Rostov-na-Donu
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1110 руб до 3100 руб
1110 руб 3100 руб
Time in way
от 12 h 34 mins до 1 day 11 h 28 mins
12 h 34 mins 1 day 11 h 28 mins
Departure
от 06:12 до 21:00
06:12 21:00
Arrival
от 18:46 до 17:40
18:46 17:40
Route Departure
from Nazran
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Ingushetiya», RZD
21:00 trm. Nazran 10:12, (+1 day) trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 12 mins
13 h 12 mins
1 700 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Oct,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Nov..., further 4 times a week
Distance Nazran - Rostov-na-Donu as the crow flies = 597 km (по ж/д = 696 km ) (по дорогам = 620 km )