Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Vladivostok → Kiparisovo Dva

To order tickets for the train Vladivostok - Kiparisovo Dva or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Надеждинская. Из Vladivostok в Kiparisovo Dva курсирует 10 trains. Расписание автобусов из Vladivostok в Kiparisovo Dva на данный момент в системе отсутствует. Средняя цена жд билета Vladivostok - Kiparisovo Dva составляет не менее 140 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Vladivostok в Kiparisovo Dva составляет 1 h 20 mins. Расстояние Vladivostok - Kiparisovo Dva по прямой составляет 39 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Vladivostok - Kiparisovo Dva on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Vladivostok
Arrival
in Kiparisovo Dva
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, Express Primorya
06:45 trm. Vladivostok 08:12 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 27 mins
1 h 27 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express Primorya
07:45 trm. Vladivostok 09:01 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 16 mins
1 h 16 mins
~ 140 руб
sat, sun
Cамый удобный
suburb train, Express Primorya
08:00 st. Gajdamak 09:12 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
~ 140 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Express Primorya
08:20 st. Gajdamak 09:48 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 28 mins
1 h 28 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express Primorya
08:30 trm. Vladivostok 09:58 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 28 mins
1 h 28 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Express Primorya
08:40 trm. Vladivostok 10:08 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 28 mins
1 h 28 mins
~ 140 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Express Primorya
09:35 st. Gajdamak 11:02 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 27 mins
1 h 27 mins
~ 140 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Express Primorya
11:00 trm. Vladivostok 12:26 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 26 mins
1 h 26 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express Primorya
16:25 trm. Vladivostok 17:53 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 28 mins
1 h 28 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express Primorya
18:09 trm. Vladivostok 19:34 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
The optimal (price / time in way)
local train
6007
taxi
17:10 trm. Vladivostok 17:57 st. Nadezhdinskaya
in way ~1 h 40 mins
~1 h 40 mins
(с трансфером ~50 mins )
~ 110 руб
(+ трансфер 75 руб)
local train
6337
taxi
21:10 trm. Vladivostok 22:11 st. Nadezhdinskaya
in way ~1 h 50 mins
~1 h 50 mins
(с трансфером ~50 mins )
~ 110 руб
(+ трансфер 75 руб)
local train
6307
taxi
15:20 trm. Vladivostok 16:22 st. Nadezhdinskaya
in way ~1 h 50 mins
~1 h 50 mins
(с трансфером ~50 mins )
~ 110 руб
(+ трансфер 75 руб)
local train
6315
taxi
19:19 st. Gajdamak 20:21 st. Nadezhdinskaya
in way ~1 h 50 mins
~1 h 50 mins
(с трансфером ~50 mins )
~ 110 руб
(+ трансфер 75 руб)
local train
6327
taxi
19:37 trm. Vladivostok 20:40 st. Nadezhdinskaya
in way ~1 h 50 mins
~1 h 50 mins
(с трансфером ~50 mins )
~ 110 руб
(+ трансфер 75 руб)
local train
6321
taxi
12:45 trm. Vladivostok 13:49 st. Nadezhdinskaya
in way ~1 h 50 mins
~1 h 50 mins
(с трансфером ~50 mins )
~ 110 руб
(+ трансфер 75 руб)
Direct 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
1 change 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 110 руб до 140 руб
110 руб 140 руб
Time in way
от 47 mins до 1 h 28 mins
47 mins 1 h 28 mins
Departure
от 06:45 до 21:10
06:45 21:10
Arrival
от 08:12 до 22:11
08:12 22:11
Route Departure
from Vladivostok
Arrival
in Kiparisovo Dva
Time in way Ticket price
suburb train, Express Primorya
06:45 trm. Vladivostok 08:12 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 27 mins
1 h 27 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express Primorya
07:45 trm. Vladivostok 09:01 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 16 mins
1 h 16 mins
~ 140 руб
sat, sun
Cамый удобный
suburb train, Express Primorya
08:00 st. Gajdamak 09:12 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 12 mins
1 h 12 mins
~ 140 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Express Primorya
08:20 st. Gajdamak 09:48 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 28 mins
1 h 28 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express Primorya
08:30 trm. Vladivostok 09:58 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 28 mins
1 h 28 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday except sat, sun
suburb train, Express Primorya
08:40 trm. Vladivostok 10:08 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 28 mins
1 h 28 mins
~ 140 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Express Primorya
09:35 st. Gajdamak 11:02 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 27 mins
1 h 27 mins
~ 140 руб
sat, sun
suburb train, Express Primorya
11:00 trm. Vladivostok 12:26 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 26 mins
1 h 26 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express Primorya
16:25 trm. Vladivostok 17:53 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 28 mins
1 h 28 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
suburb train, Express Primorya
18:09 trm. Vladivostok 19:34 st. Kiparisovo Dva
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 140 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 12 mins до 1 h 28 mins
1 h 12 mins 1 h 28 mins
Departure
от 06:45 до 18:09
06:45 18:09
Arrival
от 08:12 до 19:34
08:12 19:34
Distance Vladivostok - Kiparisovo Dva as the crow flies = 39 km (по ж/д = 62 km )