Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Krasnoyarsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Krasnoyarsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Krasnoyarsk в Moscow курсирует 7 trains and 20 flights. На направлении Krasnoyarsk - Moscow 20 airlines flying: S7 Airlines, NordStar, Pobeda, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company, Pegas Fly, Nordwind Airlines and Aeroflot. Средняя продолжительность авиарейса – 4 h 50 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Krasnoyarsk - Moscow составляет не менее 7000 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Krasnoyarsk в Moscow составляет 3 days 4 h 49 mins. Расстояние Krasnoyarsk - Moscow по прямой составляет 3446 km. Время в Moscow отличается от времени в Krasnoyarsk на -4 часа. To see the routes of buses and trains Krasnoyarsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Krasnoyarsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 06:10 a/p Yemelyanovo 07:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 06:25 a/p Yemelyanovo 07:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 767, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 07:10 a/p Yemelyanovo 08:15 a/p Vnukovo
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, NordStar 07:40 a/p Yemelyanovo 08:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday except wed till 2 Jun
Boeing 737, Pobeda 07:55 a/p Yemelyanovo 09:05 a/p Vnukovo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
08:19 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 39 mins
2 days 9 h 39 mins
~ 7 000 руб
5, 19 Apr,
3, 17, 24, 31 May,
7, 14, 21, 28 Jun, далее 4 times monthly
fast train, RZD
08:19 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 39 mins
2 days 9 h 39 mins
~ 7 000 руб
6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24, 27 Apr,
1, 4, 8, 9, 11, 15, 16, 18, 22, 23, 25, 29 May..., далее 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
08:19 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 39 mins
2 days 9 h 39 mins
~ 7 000 руб
8, 15, 22, 29 Apr,
6, 7, 13, 20, 27 May
fast train, RZD
08:19 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 39 mins
2 days 9 h 39 mins
~ 7 000 руб
7, 9, 14, 21, 26, 28 Apr,
5, 10, 12, 19 May, далее
Boeing 737, NordStar 08:20 a/p Yemelyanovo 09:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
wednesday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 08:35 a/p Yemelyanovo 09:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 9 600 руб
sunday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 09:25 a/p Yemelyanovo 10:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:30 a/p Yemelyanovo 10:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
6, 8, 10, 13, 15, 17, 20, 22, 24, 27, 29 Apr,
1, 4, 6, 8, 11, 13, 15, 18, 20, 22, 25, 27, 29 May..., далее 4 times a week
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:35 a/p Yemelyanovo 10:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 12 000 руб
saturday till 13 Jun
fast train, RZD
10:23 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 04:56, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 22 h 33 mins
2 days 22 h 33 mins
~ 6 500 руб
from 29.04.2020 everyday
Cамый удобный
32B, Aeroflot
11:10 a/p Yemelyanovo 12:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 17:40 a/p Yemelyanovo 18:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
18:21 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 05:28, (+3 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 15 h 7 mins
2 days 15 h 7 mins
~ 6 500 руб
6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Apr,
2, 6, 8-10, 12, 14-17, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May..., далее 4 times a week
Boeing 737, NordStar 19:30 a/p Yemelyanovo 20:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 14 Apr tuesday
fast train «Enisej», RZD
20:40 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 05:52, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 13 h 12 mins
2 days 13 h 12 mins
~ 7 000 руб
4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14-19, 22-28, 30 Apr,
2, 3, 6-8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
20:40 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 05:52, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 13 h 12 mins
2 days 13 h 12 mins
~ 7 000 руб
5, 7, 9, 11, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 29 Apr,
1, 3, 5, 7-9, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 27, 29, 31 May..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
21:15 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 11:13, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 17 h 58 mins
2 days 17 h 58 mins
~ 7 000 руб
from 28.04.2020 everyday
train, RZD
23:14 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 02:00, (+4 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 days 6 h 46 mins
3 days 6 h 46 mins
~ 6 500 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 6500 руб до 12000 руб
6500 руб 12000 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 55 mins до 3 days 6 h 46 mins
4 h 55 mins 3 days 6 h 46 mins
Departure
от 06:10 до 23:14
06:10 23:14
Arrival
от 07:10 до 02:00
07:10 02:00
Route Departure
from Krasnoyarsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 06:10 a/p Yemelyanovo 07:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 06:25 a/p Yemelyanovo 07:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 767, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 07:10 a/p Yemelyanovo 08:15 a/p Vnukovo
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, NordStar 07:40 a/p Yemelyanovo 08:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday except wed till 2 Jun
Boeing 737, Pobeda 07:55 a/p Yemelyanovo 09:05 a/p Vnukovo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, NordStar 08:20 a/p Yemelyanovo 09:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
wednesday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 08:35 a/p Yemelyanovo 09:35 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 9 600 руб
sunday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 09:25 a/p Yemelyanovo 10:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:30 a/p Yemelyanovo 10:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
6, 8, 10, 13, 15, 17, 20, 22, 24, 27, 29 Apr,
1, 4, 6, 8, 11, 13, 15, 18, 20, 22, 25, 27, 29 May..., далее 4 times a week
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:35 a/p Yemelyanovo 10:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 12 000 руб
saturday till 13 Jun
Cамый удобный
32B, Aeroflot
11:10 a/p Yemelyanovo 12:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 4 h 55 mins
4 h 55 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 17:40 a/p Yemelyanovo 18:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, NordStar 19:30 a/p Yemelyanovo 20:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 11 000 руб
from 14 Apr tuesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 9600 руб до 12000 руб
9600 руб 12000 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 55 mins до 5 h 10 mins
4 h 55 mins 5 h 10 mins
Departure
от 06:10 до 19:30
06:10 19:30
Arrival
от 07:10 до 20:40
07:10 20:40
Route Departure
from Krasnoyarsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
08:19 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 39 mins
2 days 9 h 39 mins
~ 7 000 руб
5, 19 Apr,
3, 17, 24, 31 May,
7, 14, 21, 28 Jun, далее 4 times monthly
fast train, RZD
08:19 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 39 mins
2 days 9 h 39 mins
~ 7 000 руб
6, 10, 13, 17, 20, 24, 27 Apr,
1, 4, 8, 9, 11, 15, 16, 18, 22, 23, 25, 29 May..., далее 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
08:19 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 39 mins
2 days 9 h 39 mins
~ 7 000 руб
8, 15, 22, 29 Apr,
6, 7, 13, 20, 27 May
fast train, RZD
08:19 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 39 mins
2 days 9 h 39 mins
~ 7 000 руб
7, 9, 14, 21, 26, 28 Apr,
5, 10, 12, 19 May, далее
fast train, RZD
10:23 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 04:56, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 22 h 33 mins
2 days 22 h 33 mins
~ 6 500 руб
from 29.04.2020 everyday
fast train, RZD
18:21 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 05:28, (+3 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 15 h 7 mins
2 days 15 h 7 mins
~ 6 500 руб
6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Apr,
2, 6, 8-10, 12, 14-17, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May..., далее 4 times a week
fast train «Enisej», RZD
20:40 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 05:52, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 13 h 12 mins
2 days 13 h 12 mins
~ 7 000 руб
4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14-19, 22-28, 30 Apr,
2, 3, 6-8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
20:40 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 05:52, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 13 h 12 mins
2 days 13 h 12 mins
~ 7 000 руб
5, 7, 9, 11, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 29 Apr,
1, 3, 5, 7-9, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 27, 29, 31 May..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
21:15 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 11:13, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 17 h 58 mins
2 days 17 h 58 mins
~ 7 000 руб
from 28.04.2020 everyday
train, RZD
23:14 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 02:00, (+4 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 days 6 h 46 mins
3 days 6 h 46 mins
~ 6 500 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 6500 руб до 7000 руб
6500 руб 7000 руб
Time in way
от 2 days 9 h 39 mins до 3 days 6 h 46 mins
2 days 9 h 39 mins 3 days 6 h 46 mins
Departure
от 08:19 до 23:14
08:19 23:14
Arrival
от 13:58 до 02:00
13:58 02:00
Distance Krasnoyarsk - Moscow as the crow flies = 3446 km (по ж/д = 4028 km )