Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Krasnoyarsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Krasnoyarsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Krasnoyarsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Krasnoyarsk Moscow daily runs 13 trains and 23 flight. At the direction of Krasnoyarsk - Moscow airlines flying: S7 Airlines, NordStar, Pobeda, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company, Pegas Fly, Nordwind Airlines and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 4 h 5 mins. The average price of the train ticket Krasnoyarsk - Moscow is at least 7000 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Krasnoyarsk Moscow of 3 days 5 h 7 mins. The distance Krasnoyarsk - Moscow in a straight line is about 3446 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Krasnoyarsk to -4 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Krasnoyarsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Krasnoyarsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
03:55 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 00:31, (+4 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 4 days 36 mins
4 days 36 mins
~ 7 000 руб
24 Nov,
1, 8-14 Dec
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 06:20 a/p Yemelyanovo 07:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 06:55 a/p Yemelyanovo 08:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 07:10 a/p Yemelyanovo 08:15 a/p Vnukovo
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, NordStar 07:40 a/p Yemelyanovo 08:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 16.02.2020 except 19 Dec, 26 Dec, 01.01.2020, 02.01.2020, 04.01.2020,..., далее 7 times a week
Boeing 737, Pobeda 07:55 a/p Yemelyanovo 09:05 a/p Vnukovo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2020 everyday
fast train, RZD
08:11 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 47 mins
2 days 9 h 47 mins
~ 7 000 руб
sat till 16.02.2020, далее
fast train, RZD
08:11 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 47 mins
2 days 9 h 47 mins
~ 7 000 руб
1, 15, 29 Dec,
12, 26 Jan 2020,
09.02.2020, далее 2 times monthly
fast train, RZD
08:19 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 39 mins
2 days 9 h 39 mins
~ 7 000 руб
18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Nov,
2, 4, 6, 8-12, 14, 16, 20, 21, 23, 27, 30 Dec..., далее
fast train, RZD
08:19 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 39 mins
2 days 9 h 39 mins
~ 7 000 руб
from 18.12.2019 wed, далее
fast train, RZD
08:21 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 14:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 52 mins
2 days 9 h 52 mins
~ 7 000 руб
everyday till 25.02.2020 except 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec, 2 Dec,..., далее 7 times a week
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 08:45 a/p Yemelyanovo 09:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
sunday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 09:20 a/p Yemelyanovo 10:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 12 000 руб
everyday till 16.02.2020 except 01.01.2020, далее 7 times a week
Cамый удобный
32B, Aeroflot
09:30 a/p Yemelyanovo 10:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:35 a/p Yemelyanovo 10:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 9 600 руб
mon, thu, sat
fast train, RZD
10:23 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 04:56, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 22 h 33 mins
2 days 22 h 33 mins
~ 7 000 руб
18 Nov,
from 19 Nov everyday till 9 Dec,
from 10.12.2019 everyday
Airbus A330, Aeroflot 11:05 a/p Yemelyanovo 12:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
18:08 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 04:57, (+3 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 14 h 49 mins
2 days 14 h 49 mins
~ 6 500 руб
even till 8 Dec
fast train, RZD
18:08 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 04:57, (+3 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 14 h 49 mins
2 days 14 h 49 mins
~ 6 500 руб
19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Nov,
1, 3, 5, 7, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Dec...
fast train «Enisej», RZD
20:30 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 05:52, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 13 h 22 mins
2 days 13 h 22 mins
~ 7 000 руб
even till 30.12 ..., далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
20:30 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 05:52, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 13 h 22 mins
2 days 13 h 22 mins
~ 7 000 руб
odd till 30.12 ..., далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
21:15 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 11:13, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 17 h 58 mins
2 days 17 h 58 mins
~ 7 000 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 21:25 a/p Yemelyanovo 22:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
train, RZD
21:43 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 02:00, (+4 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 days 8 h 17 mins
3 days 8 h 17 mins
~ 6 500 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 6500 руб до 12000 руб
6500 руб 12000 руб
Time in way
от 5 h до 4 days 36 mins
5 h 4 days 36 mins
Departure
от 03:55 до 21:43
03:55 21:43
Arrival
от 07:30 до 02:00
07:30 02:00
Route Departure
from Krasnoyarsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 06:20 a/p Yemelyanovo 07:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 06:55 a/p Yemelyanovo 08:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 07:10 a/p Yemelyanovo 08:15 a/p Vnukovo
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2020 everyday
Boeing 737, NordStar 07:40 a/p Yemelyanovo 08:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 16.02.2020 except 19 Dec, 26 Dec, 01.01.2020, 02.01.2020, 04.01.2020,..., далее 7 times a week
Boeing 737, Pobeda 07:55 a/p Yemelyanovo 09:05 a/p Vnukovo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 08:45 a/p Yemelyanovo 09:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
~ 9 600 руб
sunday
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 09:20 a/p Yemelyanovo 10:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 12 000 руб
everyday till 16.02.2020 except 01.01.2020, далее 7 times a week
Cамый удобный
32B, Aeroflot
09:30 a/p Yemelyanovo 10:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h
5 h
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
09:35 a/p Yemelyanovo 10:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 9 600 руб
mon, thu, sat
Airbus A330, Aeroflot 11:05 a/p Yemelyanovo 12:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 21:25 a/p Yemelyanovo 22:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 9 600 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 9600 руб до 12000 руб
9600 руб 12000 руб
Time in way
от 5 h до 5 h 15 mins
5 h 5 h 15 mins
Departure
от 06:20 до 21:25
06:20 21:25
Arrival
от 07:30 до 22:30
07:30 22:30
Route Departure
from Krasnoyarsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
03:55 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 00:31, (+4 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 4 days 36 mins
4 days 36 mins
~ 7 000 руб
24 Nov,
1, 8-14 Dec
fast train, RZD
08:11 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 47 mins
2 days 9 h 47 mins
~ 7 000 руб
sat till 16.02.2020, далее
fast train, RZD
08:11 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 47 mins
2 days 9 h 47 mins
~ 7 000 руб
1, 15, 29 Dec,
12, 26 Jan 2020,
09.02.2020, далее 2 times monthly
fast train, RZD
08:19 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 39 mins
2 days 9 h 39 mins
~ 7 000 руб
18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Nov,
2, 4, 6, 8-12, 14, 16, 20, 21, 23, 27, 30 Dec..., далее
fast train, RZD
08:19 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 13:58, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 39 mins
2 days 9 h 39 mins
~ 7 000 руб
from 18.12.2019 wed, далее
fast train, RZD
08:21 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 14:13, (+2 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 9 h 52 mins
2 days 9 h 52 mins
~ 7 000 руб
everyday till 25.02.2020 except 28 Nov, 29 Nov, 30 Nov, 1 Dec, 2 Dec,..., далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
10:23 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 04:56, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 22 h 33 mins
2 days 22 h 33 mins
~ 7 000 руб
18 Nov,
from 19 Nov everyday till 9 Dec,
from 10.12.2019 everyday
fast train, RZD
18:08 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 04:57, (+3 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 14 h 49 mins
2 days 14 h 49 mins
~ 6 500 руб
even till 8 Dec
fast train, RZD
18:08 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 04:57, (+3 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 14 h 49 mins
2 days 14 h 49 mins
~ 6 500 руб
19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Nov,
1, 3, 5, 7, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Dec...
fast train «Enisej», RZD
20:30 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 05:52, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 13 h 22 mins
2 days 13 h 22 mins
~ 7 000 руб
even till 30.12 ..., далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
20:30 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 05:52, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 13 h 22 mins
2 days 13 h 22 mins
~ 7 000 руб
odd till 30.12 ..., далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
21:15 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 11:13, (+3 days) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 days 17 h 58 mins
2 days 17 h 58 mins
~ 7 000 руб
everyday
train, RZD
21:43 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii 02:00, (+4 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 days 8 h 17 mins
3 days 8 h 17 mins
~ 6 500 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 6500 руб до 7000 руб
6500 руб 7000 руб
Time in way
от 2 days 9 h 39 mins до 4 days 36 mins
2 days 9 h 39 mins 4 days 36 mins
Departure
от 03:55 до 21:43
03:55 21:43
Arrival
от 13:58 до 02:00
13:58 02:00
Distance Krasnoyarsk - Moscow as the crow flies = 3446 km (по ж/д = 4028 km )