Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Krasnoyarsk → Novosibirsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Krasnoyarsk → Novosibirsk

To order tickets for the train Krasnoyarsk - Novosibirsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Krasnoyarsk Novosibirsk daily runs 28 trains and 11 flights. Bus schedule of Krasnoyarsk Novosibirsk is currently the system does not. At the direction of Krasnoyarsk - Novosibirsk airlines flying: UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company, IRAERO, S7 Airlines and Joint-Stock Company "YAMAL AIRLINES". The average duration of the flight - 1 h 5 mins. The average price of the train ticket Krasnoyarsk - Novosibirsk is at least 2600 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Krasnoyarsk Novosibirsk of 13 h 50 mins. The distance Krasnoyarsk - Novosibirsk in a straight line is about 635 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Krasnoyarsk - Novosibirsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Krasnoyarsk
Arrival
in Novosibirsk
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
03:55 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
20:19 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 16 h 24 mins
16 h 24 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 26.08 except 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul
fast train, RZD
05:46 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
17:42 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 56 mins
11 h 56 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27, 30 Jun,
1, 3, 7, 10, 14, 17, 21, 24, 28, 31 Jul...
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 06:35 a/p Yemelyanovo
08:15 a/p Novosibirsk-Tolmachevo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
08:11 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
19:51 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
~ 2 000 руб
30 Jun,
7, 8, 14, 15, 21, 28 Jul,
4, 11, 18, 19, 25, 26 Aug
fast train, RZD
08:21 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
19:39 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 18 mins
11 h 18 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27-30 Jun,
1-4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18-24, 26, 28, 30 Jul...
fast train, RZD
08:31 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
20:37 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 6 mins
12 h 6 mins
~ 2 000 руб
5, 6 Jul
fast train, RZD
09:57 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
21:49 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 52 mins
11 h 52 mins
~ 2 000 руб
28 Jun,
15 Jul,
2, 3, 16, 17 Aug
fast train, RZD
10:07 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
22:34 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 27 mins
12 h 27 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27 Jun,
17 Jul,
6 Aug
CRJ 700, IRAERO
10:25 a/p Yemelyanovo
11:35 a/p Novosibirsk-Tolmachevo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 600 руб
thursday
An-24, IRAERO 10:30 a/p Yemelyanovo
12:45 a/p Novosibirsk-Tolmachevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 2 600 руб
monday
fast train, RZD
10:44 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
00:06, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 22 mins
13 h 22 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 26 Aug
fast train, RZD
10:57 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
23:16 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 19 mins
12 h 19 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27, 28 Jun,
1, 4-6, 8, 11-13, 15, 18, 19, 22, 25, 26, 29 Jul...
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 11:25 a/p Yemelyanovo
13:05 a/p Novosibirsk-Tolmachevo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
12:10 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
01:08, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 58 mins
12 h 58 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 25.08 except 15 Aug, 17 Aug, 19 Aug, 22 Aug, 24 Aug
fast train, RZD
15:47 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
03:59, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 12 mins
12 h 12 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27, 29 Jun,
1, 4, 6, 8, 11, 13, 15, 18, 20-22, 25, 27-29 Jul...
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 15:50 a/p Yemelyanovo
17:50 a/p Novosibirsk-Tolmachevo
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 2 600 руб
tue, sat till 29 Jun
The fastest
Superjet-100, Joint-Stock Company "YAMAL AIRLINES"
16:15 a/p Yemelyanovo
17:20 a/p Novosibirsk-Tolmachevo
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
16:28 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
05:21, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 53 mins
12 h 53 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27-30 Jun,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul...
fast train, RZD
18:04 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
06:12, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 8 mins
12 h 8 mins
~ 2 000 руб
odd till 31.07 ...
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 18:25 a/p Yemelyanovo
20:20 a/p Novosibirsk-Tolmachevo
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except 29 Jun
fast train, RZD
19:51 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
07:50, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 59 mins
11 h 59 mins
~ 2 000 руб
odd till 29.07 ...
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 19:55 a/p Yemelyanovo
21:35 a/p Novosibirsk-Tolmachevo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
20:30 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
08:39, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 9 mins
12 h 9 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27, 29 Jun,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
21:12 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
09:09, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 57 mins
11 h 57 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 25 Aug
train, RZD
21:43 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
11:50, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 14 h 7 mins
14 h 7 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28 Aug
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2000 руб до 2600 руб
2000 руб 2600 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 5 mins до 16 h 24 mins
1 h 5 mins 16 h 24 mins
Departure
от 03:55 до 21:43
03:55 21:43
Arrival
от 08:15 до 11:50
08:15 11:50
Route Departure
from Krasnoyarsk
Arrival
in Novosibirsk
Time in way Ticket price
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 06:35 a/p Yemelyanovo
08:15 a/p Novosibirsk-Tolmachevo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
CRJ 700, IRAERO
10:25 a/p Yemelyanovo
11:35 a/p Novosibirsk-Tolmachevo
in way 1 h 10 mins
1 h 10 mins
~ 2 600 руб
thursday
An-24, IRAERO 10:30 a/p Yemelyanovo
12:45 a/p Novosibirsk-Tolmachevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 2 600 руб
monday
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 11:25 a/p Yemelyanovo
13:05 a/p Novosibirsk-Tolmachevo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 15:50 a/p Yemelyanovo
17:50 a/p Novosibirsk-Tolmachevo
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 2 600 руб
tue, sat till 29 Jun
The fastest
Superjet-100, Joint-Stock Company "YAMAL AIRLINES"
16:15 a/p Yemelyanovo
17:20 a/p Novosibirsk-Tolmachevo
in way 1 h 5 mins
1 h 5 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
ATR 72, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 18:25 a/p Yemelyanovo
20:20 a/p Novosibirsk-Tolmachevo
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except 29 Jun
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 19:55 a/p Yemelyanovo
21:35 a/p Novosibirsk-Tolmachevo
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 5 mins до 2 h 15 mins
1 h 5 mins 2 h 15 mins
Departure
от 06:35 до 19:55
06:35 19:55
Arrival
от 08:15 до 21:35
08:15 21:35
Route Departure
from Krasnoyarsk
Arrival
in Novosibirsk
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
03:55 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
20:19 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 16 h 24 mins
16 h 24 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 26.08 except 1 Jul, 2 Jul, 3 Jul, 5 Jul, 6 Jul
fast train, RZD
05:46 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
17:42 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 56 mins
11 h 56 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27, 30 Jun,
1, 3, 7, 10, 14, 17, 21, 24, 28, 31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
08:11 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
19:51 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
~ 2 000 руб
30 Jun,
7, 8, 14, 15, 21, 28 Jul,
4, 11, 18, 19, 25, 26 Aug
fast train, RZD
08:21 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
19:39 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 18 mins
11 h 18 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27-30 Jun,
1-4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18-24, 26, 28, 30 Jul...
fast train, RZD
08:31 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
20:37 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 6 mins
12 h 6 mins
~ 2 000 руб
5, 6 Jul
fast train, RZD
09:57 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
21:49 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 52 mins
11 h 52 mins
~ 2 000 руб
28 Jun,
15 Jul,
2, 3, 16, 17 Aug
fast train, RZD
10:07 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
22:34 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 27 mins
12 h 27 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27 Jun,
17 Jul,
6 Aug
fast train, RZD
10:44 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
00:06, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 13 h 22 mins
13 h 22 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 26 Aug
fast train, RZD
10:57 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
23:16 st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 19 mins
12 h 19 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27, 28 Jun,
1, 4-6, 8, 11-13, 15, 18, 19, 22, 25, 26, 29 Jul...
fast train, RZD
12:10 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
01:08, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 58 mins
12 h 58 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 25.08 except 15 Aug, 17 Aug, 19 Aug, 22 Aug, 24 Aug
fast train, RZD
15:47 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
03:59, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 12 mins
12 h 12 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27, 29 Jun,
1, 4, 6, 8, 11, 13, 15, 18, 20-22, 25, 27-29 Jul...
fast train, RZD
16:28 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
05:21, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 53 mins
12 h 53 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27-30 Jun,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul...
fast train, RZD
18:04 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
06:12, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 8 mins
12 h 8 mins
~ 2 000 руб
odd till 31.07 ...
fast train, RZD
19:51 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
07:50, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 59 mins
11 h 59 mins
~ 2 000 руб
odd till 29.07 ...
fast train, RZD
20:30 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
08:39, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 12 h 9 mins
12 h 9 mins
~ 2 000 руб
27, 29 Jun,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
21:12 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
09:09, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 11 h 57 mins
11 h 57 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 25 Aug
train, RZD
21:43 trm. Krasnoiarsk-Passazhirskii
11:50, (+1 day) st. Novosibirsk-Glavnyj
in way 14 h 7 mins
14 h 7 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28 Aug
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 11 h 18 mins до 16 h 24 mins
11 h 18 mins 16 h 24 mins
Departure
от 03:55 до 21:43
03:55 21:43
Arrival
от 17:42 до 11:50
17:42 11:50
Distance Krasnoyarsk - Novosibirsk as the crow flies = 635 km (по ж/д = 759 km )