Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Rostov-na-Donu → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Rostov-na-Donu → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Rostov-na-Donu - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Rostov-na-Donu Moscow daily runs 45 trains, 23 flight and 56 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 14 h 4 mins. At the direction of Rostov-na-Donu - Moscow airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Azimuth, Pobeda, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company, Pegas Fly and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 45 mins. The average price of the train ticket Rostov-na-Donu - Moscow is at least 1700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Rostov-na-Donu Moscow of 22 h 49 mins. The distance Rostov-na-Donu - Moscow in a straight line is about 959 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Rostov-na-Donu - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:15 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 21:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 20 h 50 mins
20 h 50 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except 16 Oct, 17 Oct, 18 Oct, 19 Oct, 20 Oct,...
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
00:30 Rostov-na-Donu 17:00 st. metro Chkalovskaya
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
thursday
coach
01:00 Rostov-na-Donu 20:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
01:04 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 04:38, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 34 mins
1 day 3 h 34 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep, 7 Sep, 8 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
01:54 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 03:16, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 22 mins
1 day 1 h 22 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 17.09 except 4 Sep, 6 Sep, 8 Sep, 10 Sep, 12 Sep,...
coach
02:00 Rostov-na-Donu 12:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
02:04 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 04:15, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 11 mins
1 day 2 h 11 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 17.09 except 4 Sep, 6 Sep, 7 Sep, 8 Sep, 9 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
02:14 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 05:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 11 mins
1 day 3 h 11 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except 4 Oct, 6 Oct, 7 Oct, 8 Oct, 10 Oct,...
coach
02:20 Rostov-na-Donu 12:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
02:24 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 05:00, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 36 mins
1 day 2 h 36 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except 1 Oct, 3 Oct, 5 Oct, 7 Oct, 9 Oct,...
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 02:35 a/p Platov 04:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 22 Sep
fast train, RZD
02:59 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 18:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 24 mins
15 h 24 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
fast train «Ppemium», RZD
03:09 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 18:33 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 24 mins
15 h 24 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
train, RZD
03:17 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 05:35, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 18 mins
1 day 2 h 18 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except 17 Sep, 18 Sep, 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep,...
coach
03:45 Rostov-na-Donu 13:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
fast train «Premium», RZD
04:43 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 20:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 32 mins
15 h 32 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except 29 Sep, 1 Oct, 3 Oct, 5 Oct, 7 Oct,...
coach
04:50 Rostov-na-Donu 14:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
04:53 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 20:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 15 h 32 mins
15 h 32 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except 2 Dec, 3 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec, 6 Dec,...
fast train, RZD
05:28 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 05:00, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 32 mins
23 h 32 mins
~ 2 600 руб
19, 22, 25, 27, 30 Jul,
2, 4, 7, 10, 12, 15, 18, 20, 23, 26, 28, 31 Aug...
coach
05:30 Rostov-na-Donu 13:30 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
05:30 Rostov-na-Donu 14:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
05:30 a/p Platov 07:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday except sun till 25 Oct
coach
05:40 Rostov-na-Donu 14:30 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
05:40 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 11:54, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 6 h 14 mins
1 day 6 h 14 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 3 Sep
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 05:40 a/p Platov 07:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
coach
06:00 Rostov-na-Donu 14:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
06:02 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 10:01, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 59 mins
1 day 3 h 59 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep,...
coach
06:10 Rostov-na-Donu 15:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:22 Rostov-na-Donu 15:10 Moscow
in way 8 h 48 mins
8 h 48 mins
wednesday
coach
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu 15:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
wednesday
coach
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu 15:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
wednesday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 06:35 a/p Platov 08:30 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
train, RZD
06:39 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 04:52, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 13 mins
22 h 13 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except 3 Nov, 5 Nov, 7 Nov, 9 Nov, 11 Nov,...
coach
06:50 Rostov-na-Donu 14:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
wednesday
coach
06:50 Rostov-na-Donu 15:10 Moscow
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
wednesday
coach
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu 15:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
wednesday
coach
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu 16:40 Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
wednesday
fast train «Eljbrus», RZD
07:07 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 05:23, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 16 mins
22 h 16 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
coach
07:15 Rostov-na-Donu 15:45 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
07:15 Rostov-na-Donu 16:15 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
wednesday
fast train, RZD
07:17 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 06:30, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 13 mins
23 h 13 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Azimuth 07:30 a/p Platov 09:25 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
coach
08:00 Rostov-na-Donu 16:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Rostov-na-Donu 17:40 Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
08:10 Rostov-na-Donu 15:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
08:10 Rostov-na-Donu 17:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
08:15 Rostov-na-Donu 17:55 Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Rostov-na-Donu 18:40 Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Rostov-na-Donu 17:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
wednesday
coach
09:00 Rostov-na-Donu 18:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
wednesday
coach
09:30 Rostov-na-Donu 19:10 Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
09:45 Rostov-na-Donu 19:25 Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
wednesday
coach
10:00 Rostov-na-Donu 19:40 Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
10:05 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 12:15, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 10 mins
1 day 2 h 10 mins
~ 2 600 руб
26 Aug
train, RZD
10:05 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 13:22, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 3 h 17 mins
1 day 3 h 17 mins
~ 2 600 руб
20 Jul,
1, 9, 21, 29 Aug
coach
10:15 Rostov-na-Donu 18:00 Moscow
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
10:15 Rostov-na-Donu 19:55 Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
10:20 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 11:33, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 13 mins
1 day 1 h 13 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep, 7 Sep,...
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 10:20 a/p Platov 12:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
coach
10:30 Rostov-na-Donu 18:30 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
10:30 Rostov-na-Donu 19:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
10:31 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 10:00, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 29 mins
23 h 29 mins
~ 2 600 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
10:41 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 06:07, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 19 h 26 mins
19 h 26 mins
~ 2 600 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
train, RZD
10:46 st. Pervomajskaya 11:17, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 31 mins
1 day 31 mins
~ 2 600 руб
6 Aug
coach
10:55 Rostov-na-Donu 19:30 Moscow
in way 8 h 35 mins
8 h 35 mins
wednesday
coach
10:55 Rostov-na-Donu 20:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
wednesday
fast train, RZD
10:57 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 12:37, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 40 mins
1 day 1 h 40 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 17 Sep
coach
11:00 Rostov-na-Donu 19:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:10 Rostov-na-Donu 20:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
11:21 st. Pervomajskaya 12:44, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 23 mins
1 day 1 h 23 mins
~ 2 600 руб
1, 2, 21 Aug
coach
11:22 Rostov-na-Donu 20:10 Moscow
in way 8 h 48 mins
8 h 48 mins
wednesday
coach
11:30 Rostov-na-Donu 21:10 Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:30 Rostov-na-Donu 20:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
wednesday
coach
11:30 Rostov-na-Donu 20:45 Moscow
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
wednesday
coach
11:50 Rostov-na-Donu 19:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 40 mins
7 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:50 Rostov-na-Donu 20:10 Moscow
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
wednesday
train, RZD
11:58 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 16:04, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 4 h 6 mins
1 day 4 h 6 mins
~ 2 600 руб
27 Jul,
31 Aug
coach
12:00 Rostov-na-Donu 21:40 Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
12:00 Rostov-na-Donu 20:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
wednesday
coach
12:00 Rostov-na-Donu 21:00 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
wednesday
coach
12:45 Rostov-na-Donu 20:30 Moscow
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
13:00 Rostov-na-Donu 22:40 Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
13:15 Rostov-na-Donu 21:30 Moscow
in way 8 h 15 mins
8 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
13:15 Rostov-na-Donu 22:55 Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
13:30 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 12:09, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 39 mins
22 h 39 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except 18 Sep, 20 Sep, 22 Sep, 24 Sep, 26 Sep,...
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
13:45 a/p Platov 15:35 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Neoplan, ЕвроТранс / ИП Яцунов С.П.
14:00 Rostov-na-Donu 05:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 100 руб
thursday
Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
14:00 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal 07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
monday
coach
14:30 Rostov-na-Donu 23:30 Moscow
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
14:30 Rostov-na-Donu 00:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
14:32 st. Pervomajskaya 15:46, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 14 mins
1 day 1 h 14 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 3 Sep
coach
14:45 Rostov-na-Donu 00:25, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
MAN, "Алан-Транс" ООО
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu 08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Varshavskaya
in way 17 h
17 h
monday
Embraer 190, Pegas Fly
15:10 a/p Platov 17:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
15:22 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 07:35, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 13 mins
16 h 13 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
coach
15:25 Rostov-na-Donu 01:05, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
15:32 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 15:18, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 46 mins
23 h 46 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except 10 Sep, 11 Sep, 12 Sep, 13 Sep, 14 Sep,...
train, RZD
15:40 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 16:45, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 5 mins
1 day 1 h 5 mins
~ 2 600 руб
from 17 Aug everyday till 31 Aug
train, RZD
15:40 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 21:19, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 39 mins
1 day 5 h 39 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 17 Aug
Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
16:00 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal 09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
monday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 16:05 a/p Platov 17:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Boeing 737, Pobeda 16:10 a/p Platov 18:05 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 16:10 a/p Platov 18:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
train, RZD
16:21 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 15:15, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 54 mins
22 h 54 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except 31 Aug, 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep,...
coach
16:55 Rostov-na-Donu 02:35, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
17:00 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 14:55, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 21 h 55 mins
21 h 55 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except 22 Sep, 24 Sep, 25 Sep, 26 Sep, 27 Sep,...
MAN, "Алан-Транс" ООО
17:00 Rostov-na-Donu 10:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Varshavskaya
in way 17 h
17 h
monday
train, RZD
17:10 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 18:33, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 23 mins
1 day 1 h 23 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 16.09 except 6 Sep, 7 Sep, 9 Sep, 11 Sep, 13 Sep,...
coach
18:10 Rostov-na-Donu 03:50, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 18:25 a/p Platov 20:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 21 Sep
Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:00 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal 12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
monday
fast train, RZD
19:09 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 20:44, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 35 mins
1 day 1 h 35 mins
~ 2 600 руб
even till 16 Sep
Неоплан, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:40 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal 12:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 16 h 35 mins
16 h 35 mins
~ 2 100 руб
sunday
coach
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu 05:40, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 20:00 a/p Platov 22:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 21.09 except 18 Sep
MAN, "Алан-Транс" ООО
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu 13:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Varshavskaya
in way 17 h
17 h
monday
Neoplan, ЕвроТранс / ИП Яцунов С.П.
20:30 Rostov-na-Donu 11:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 2 100 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 20:40 a/p Platov 22:40 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
21:07 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 13:38, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 16 h 31 mins
16 h 31 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
21:24 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 22:32, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 1 h 8 mins
1 day 1 h 8 mins
~ 2 600 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
The fastest
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
21:30 a/p Platov 23:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
fast train, RZD
21:33 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 19:35, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 22 h 2 mins
22 h 2 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday except 19 Sep, 21 Sep, 23 Sep, 25 Sep, 27 Sep,...
coach
22:00 Rostov-na-Donu 07:40, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
Boeing 737, Pobeda 22:05 a/p Platov 23:55 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
train, RZD
22:15 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 04:05, (+2 days) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 5 h 50 mins
1 day 5 h 50 mins
~ 2 600 руб
21, 31 Jul,
10, 20 Aug
fast train, RZD
22:48 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 22:32, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 23 h 44 mins
23 h 44 mins
~ 2 600 руб
19-21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
fast train, RZD
22:59 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 23:36, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 37 mins
1 day 37 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 16 Sep
fast train, RZD
23:45 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 02:02, (+2 days) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 2 h 17 mins
1 day 2 h 17 mins
~ 2 600 руб
everyday till 16 Sep
Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 02:35 a/p Platov 04:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 15 mins
2 h 15 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 22 Sep
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
05:30 a/p Platov 07:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday except sun till 25 Oct
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 05:40 a/p Platov 07:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 06:35 a/p Platov 08:30 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Azimuth 07:30 a/p Platov 09:25 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 10:20 a/p Platov 12:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Cамый удобный
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company
13:45 a/p Platov 15:35 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Embraer 190, Pegas Fly
15:10 a/p Platov 17:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 16:05 a/p Platov 17:55 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Boeing 737, Pobeda 16:10 a/p Platov 18:05 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 16:10 a/p Platov 18:15 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 5 mins
2 h 5 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 18:25 a/p Platov 20:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 21 Sep
Boeing 737, Aeroflot 20:00 a/p Platov 22:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 10 mins
2 h 10 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 21.09 except 18 Sep
Boeing 737, UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company 20:40 a/p Platov 22:40 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
The fastest
Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
21:30 a/p Platov 23:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday till 26 Oct
Boeing 737, Pobeda 22:05 a/p Platov 23:55 a/p Vnukovo
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 400 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
00:30 Rostov-na-Donu 17:00 st. metro Chkalovskaya
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
thursday
coach
01:00 Rostov-na-Donu 20:00 Moscow
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
02:00 Rostov-na-Donu 12:00 Moscow
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
02:20 Rostov-na-Donu 12:30 Moscow
in way 10 h 10 mins
10 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
03:45 Rostov-na-Donu 13:30 Moscow
in way 9 h 45 mins
9 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
04:50 Rostov-na-Donu 14:00 Moscow
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
05:30 Rostov-na-Donu 13:30 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
05:30 Rostov-na-Donu 14:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
05:40 Rostov-na-Donu 14:30 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Rostov-na-Donu 14:00 Moscow
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:10 Rostov-na-Donu 15:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:22 Rostov-na-Donu 15:10 Moscow
in way 8 h 48 mins
8 h 48 mins
wednesday
coach
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu 15:00 Moscow
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
wednesday