Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Rostov-na-Donu → Krasnodar / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Rostov-na-Donu → Krasnodar

To order tickets for the train Rostov-na-Donu - Krasnodar or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Rostov-na-Donu Krasnodar daily runs 36 trains and 43 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 7 h 21 mins. The average price of the train ticket Rostov-na-Donu - Krasnodar is at least 1200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Rostov-na-Donu Krasnodar of 5 h 36 mins. The distance Rostov-na-Donu - Krasnodar in a straight line is about 251 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Rostov-na-Donu - Krasnodar on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Krasnodar
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
00:31 st. Pervomajskaya 05:49 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 18 mins
5 h 18 mins
~ 1 200 руб
17, 21, 25, 29 Jul,
2, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23, 27, 31 Aug,
5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25 Sep
train, BCH
01:01 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 05:01 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 200 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
train, BCH
01:01 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 07:28 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 27 mins
6 h 27 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16, 20, 24, 28 Jul,
1, 4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28 Aug...
train, RZD
01:04 st. Pervomajskaya 07:28 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 24 mins
6 h 24 mins
~ 1 200 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
train, RZD
01:17 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 06:39 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 22 mins
5 h 22 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
01:25 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 06:03 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 38 mins
4 h 38 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 16 Sep
Mercedes Sprinter, Комфорт-Авто
01:50 Rostov-na-Donu 05:50 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 570 руб
mon, wed, sat
fast train, RZD
02:16 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 05:38 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 22 mins
3 h 22 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
Mercedes Sprinter, Комфорт-Авто
02:20 Rostov-na-Donu 06:45 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 560 руб
everyday except mon, sun
fast train, RZD
02:34 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 07:18 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 44 mins
4 h 44 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 3, 5, 8-10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
train, RZD
02:58 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 08:52 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 54 mins
5 h 54 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 9 Sep, 10 Sep, 11 Sep, 12 Sep, 13 Sep,...
train, RZD
03:10 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 07:58 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 48 mins
4 h 48 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep, 7 Sep,...
train, RZD
03:45 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 10:03 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 18 mins
6 h 18 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
04:15 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 08:42 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 27 mins
4 h 27 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep,...
Volkswagen, Bon-Voyage / ФЛП Горушко В.Е.
05:00 Rostov-na-Donu 08:00 Krasnodar
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 570 руб
tue, thu, sun
fast train, RZD
05:19 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 12:54 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 20 Sep
Mercedes-Benz sprinter, Караван / ФОП Горушко С.Е.
05:30 st. zh/d vokzal 09:00 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 560 руб
everyday
Mercedes VITO, Софи-тур / СПД Бурнос О.В.
06:00 st. zh/d vokzal 09:00 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 570 руб
everyday except mon
fast train «Ppemium», RZD
06:13 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 09:51 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 38 mins
3 h 38 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
Neoplan, Viabona express / ФЛП Махортов В.Н.
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu 11:05 st. Krasnodar
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
~ 540 руб
wed, sat
Neoplan, СитиТур / ФЛП Нудьга Д.В.
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu 12:00 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 540 руб
wed, sat
Neoplan (Free), "Гетьман А.В." ФЛП
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu 12:15 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 540 руб
wednesday
bus, Нудьга Д.В.
06:45 Rostov-na-Donu 12:10 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 25 mins
5 h 25 mins
~ 540 руб
wed, sat
Neoplan(Free), "Махортов В.М."ФОП
06:45 Rostov-na-Donu 12:15 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 540 руб
thursday
Neoplan, Viabona express / ФЛП Махортов В.Н.
06:55 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal 12:10 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 540 руб
wed, sat
Neoplan, СитиТур / ФЛП Нудьга Д.В.
07:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal 12:15 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 540 руб
wed, sat
Mercedes Sprinter, Комфорт-Авто
07:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal 11:00 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 560 руб
mon, wed, sat
train «Lastochka», RZD
07:06 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 10:25 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 19 mins
3 h 19 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
07:18 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 11:58 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep,...
coach
09:30 Rostov-na-Donu 12:01 Krasnodar
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 570 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
09:44 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 13:44 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 20 Aug
Mercedes Sprinter, Комфорт-Авто
10:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal 14:00 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 570 руб
thursday
coach
12:30 Rostov-na-Donu 15:01 Krasnodar
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 570 руб
wednesday
The fastest
Neoplan N116, "Махортов В.М."ФОП
14:32 Rostov-na-Donu 16:57 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 540 руб
thursday
fast train, RZD
14:52 st. Pervomajskaya 22:33 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 7 h 41 mins
7 h 41 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16, 18, 20, 22-24, 26-28, 30, 31 Jul,
1, 3, 6, 8-10, 12-14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
train, RZD
15:27 st. Pervomajskaya 22:11 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 44 mins
6 h 44 mins
~ 1 200 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
fast train, RZD
15:48 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 20:09 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16, 19, 20, 23, 26, 27, 30, 31 Jul,
2, 3, 6, 7, 9, 10, 13, 14, 16, 17, 20, 23, 27, 30 Aug...
train, RZD
16:09 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 22:00 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 51 mins
5 h 51 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 20 Sep, 22 Sep, 24 Sep, 26 Sep, 28 Sep,...
train, RZD
16:38 st. Pervomajskaya 21:15 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 37 mins
4 h 37 mins
~ 1 200 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
train «Lastochka», RZD
17:18 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 20:35 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 17 mins
3 h 17 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
train, RZD
18:14 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 22:24 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 1 Nov, 3 Nov, 5 Nov, 7 Nov, 9 Nov,...
train, RZD
18:31 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 22:56 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16-30 Jul,
1, 3-30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
18:39 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 00:34, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
~ 1 200 руб
24 Aug
coach
18:45 Rostov-na-Donu 21:16 Krasnodar
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 570 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
19:01 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 02:57, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 7 h 56 mins
7 h 56 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 23 Sep,...
Mercedes, ООО СОЛ
19:30 Rostov-na-Donu 23:00 st. Krasnodar
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 550 руб
19, 22, 26, 29, 31 Jul,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 19, 21, 23, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
20:45 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 01:59, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 14 mins
5 h 14 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
train, RZD
20:53 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 00:54, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 1 mins
4 h 1 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 1 Dec, 2 Dec, 3 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec,...
coach
21:00 Rostov-na-Donu 23:31 Krasnodar
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 570 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
21:50 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 02:07, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 17 mins
4 h 17 mins
~ 1 200 руб
even till 2 Sep
train, RZD
22:23 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 05:33, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16, 19, 21, 24, 27, 29 Jul,
1, 4, 6, 9, 12, 14, 17, 20, 22, 25, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
22:31 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 02:35, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 4 mins
4 h 4 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 21 Sep, 24 Sep, 27 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
22:39 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 02:48, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 9 mins
4 h 9 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 3 Oct, 5 Oct, 7 Oct, 9 Oct, 11 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
22:50 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 03:13, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 23 mins
4 h 23 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 5 Oct, 6 Oct, 8 Oct,...
fast train «Severnaya Paljmira», RZD
23:26 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 03:02, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 36 mins
3 h 36 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 15.09 except 17 Jul
fast train, RZD
23:37 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 04:31, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 54 mins
4 h 54 mins
~ 1 200 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Krasnodar
Time in way Ticket price
Mercedes Sprinter, Комфорт-Авто
01:50 Rostov-na-Donu 05:50 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 570 руб
mon, wed, sat
Mercedes Sprinter, Комфорт-Авто
02:20 Rostov-na-Donu 06:45 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 560 руб
everyday except mon, sun
Volkswagen, Bon-Voyage / ФЛП Горушко В.Е.
05:00 Rostov-na-Donu 08:00 Krasnodar
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 570 руб
tue, thu, sun
Mercedes-Benz sprinter, Караван / ФОП Горушко С.Е.
05:30 st. zh/d vokzal 09:00 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 560 руб
everyday
Mercedes VITO, Софи-тур / СПД Бурнос О.В.
06:00 st. zh/d vokzal 09:00 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 570 руб
everyday except mon
Neoplan, Viabona express / ФЛП Махортов В.Н.
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu 11:05 st. Krasnodar
in way 4 h 35 mins
4 h 35 mins
~ 540 руб
wed, sat
Neoplan, СитиТур / ФЛП Нудьга Д.В.
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu 12:00 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 540 руб
wed, sat
Neoplan (Free), "Гетьман А.В." ФЛП
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu 12:15 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 45 mins
5 h 45 mins
~ 540 руб
wednesday
bus, Нудьга Д.В.
06:45 Rostov-na-Donu 12:10 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 25 mins
5 h 25 mins
~ 540 руб
wed, sat
Neoplan(Free), "Махортов В.М."ФОП
06:45 Rostov-na-Donu 12:15 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 30 mins
5 h 30 mins
~ 540 руб
thursday
Neoplan, Viabona express / ФЛП Махортов В.Н.
06:55 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal 12:10 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 540 руб
wed, sat
Neoplan, СитиТур / ФЛП Нудьга Д.В.
07:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal 12:15 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 5 h 15 mins
5 h 15 mins
~ 540 руб
wed, sat
Mercedes Sprinter, Комфорт-Авто
07:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal 11:00 bus.st. Krasnodar-2
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 560 руб
mon, wed, sat
coach
09:30 Rostov-na-Donu 12:01 Krasnodar
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 570 руб
wednesday
Mercedes Sprinter, Комфорт-Авто
10:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal 14:00 bus.term. Krasnodar
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 570 руб
thursday
coach
12:30 Rostov-na-Donu 15:01 Krasnodar
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 570 руб
wednesday
The fastest
Neoplan N116, "Махортов В.М."ФОП
14:32 Rostov-na-Donu 16:57 st. pamyatnik Katyusha
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 540 руб
thursday
coach
18:45 Rostov-na-Donu 21:16 Krasnodar
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 570 руб
wednesday
Mercedes, ООО СОЛ
19:30 Rostov-na-Donu 23:00 st. Krasnodar
in way 3 h 30 mins
3 h 30 mins
~ 550 руб
19, 22, 26, 29, 31 Jul,
2, 5, 7, 9, 11, 14, 16, 19, 21, 23, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
coach
21:00 Rostov-na-Donu 23:31 Krasnodar
in way 2 h 31 mins
2 h 31 mins
~ 570 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Krasnodar
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
00:31 st. Pervomajskaya 05:49 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 18 mins
5 h 18 mins
~ 1 200 руб
17, 21, 25, 29 Jul,
2, 7, 11, 15, 19, 23, 27, 31 Aug,
5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25 Sep
train, BCH
01:01 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 05:01 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 200 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
train, BCH
01:01 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 07:28 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 27 mins
6 h 27 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16, 20, 24, 28 Jul,
1, 4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28 Aug...
train, RZD
01:04 st. Pervomajskaya 07:28 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 24 mins
6 h 24 mins
~ 1 200 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
train, RZD
01:17 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 06:39 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 22 mins
5 h 22 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
01:25 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 06:03 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 38 mins
4 h 38 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 16 Sep
fast train, RZD
02:16 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 05:38 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 22 mins
3 h 22 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
02:34 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 07:18 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 44 mins
4 h 44 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 3, 5, 8-10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
train, RZD
02:58 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 08:52 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 54 mins
5 h 54 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 9 Sep, 10 Sep, 11 Sep, 12 Sep, 13 Sep,...
train, RZD
03:10 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 07:58 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 48 mins
4 h 48 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep, 7 Sep,...
train, RZD
03:45 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 10:03 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 18 mins
6 h 18 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
04:15 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 08:42 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 27 mins
4 h 27 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep, 6 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
05:19 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 12:54 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 20 Sep
fast train «Ppemium», RZD
06:13 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 09:51 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 38 mins
3 h 38 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
train «Lastochka», RZD
07:06 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 10:25 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 19 mins
3 h 19 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
07:18 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 11:58 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 40 mins
4 h 40 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 1 Sep, 2 Sep, 3 Sep, 4 Sep, 5 Sep,...
train, RZD
09:44 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 13:44 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 20 Aug
fast train, RZD
14:52 st. Pervomajskaya 22:33 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 7 h 41 mins
7 h 41 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16, 18, 20, 22-24, 26-28, 30, 31 Jul,
1, 3, 6, 8-10, 12-14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
train, RZD
15:27 st. Pervomajskaya 22:11 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 6 h 44 mins
6 h 44 mins
~ 1 200 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
fast train, RZD
15:48 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 20:09 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16, 19, 20, 23, 26, 27, 30, 31 Jul,
2, 3, 6, 7, 9, 10, 13, 14, 16, 17, 20, 23, 27, 30 Aug...
train, RZD
16:09 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 22:00 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 51 mins
5 h 51 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 20 Sep, 22 Sep, 24 Sep, 26 Sep, 28 Sep,...
train, RZD
16:38 st. Pervomajskaya 21:15 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 37 mins
4 h 37 mins
~ 1 200 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
train «Lastochka», RZD
17:18 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 20:35 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 17 mins
3 h 17 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
train, RZD
18:14 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 22:24 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 1 Nov, 3 Nov, 5 Nov, 7 Nov, 9 Nov,...
train, RZD
18:31 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 22:56 trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16-30 Jul,
1, 3-30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
18:39 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 00:34, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 55 mins
5 h 55 mins
~ 1 200 руб
24 Aug
train, RZD
19:01 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 02:57, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 7 h 56 mins
7 h 56 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 19 Sep, 20 Sep, 21 Sep, 22 Sep, 23 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
20:45 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 01:59, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 5 h 14 mins
5 h 14 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jul,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Aug...
train, RZD
20:53 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 00:54, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 1 mins
4 h 1 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 1 Dec, 2 Dec, 3 Dec, 4 Dec, 5 Dec,...
train, RZD
21:50 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 02:07, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 17 mins
4 h 17 mins
~ 1 200 руб
even till 2 Sep
train, RZD
22:23 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 05:33, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
~ 1 200 руб
16, 19, 21, 24, 27, 29 Jul,
1, 4, 6, 9, 12, 14, 17, 20, 22, 25, 28, 30 Aug...
fast train, RZD
22:31 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 02:35, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 4 mins
4 h 4 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 21 Sep, 24 Sep, 27 Sep, 30 Sep, 1 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
22:39 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 02:48, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 9 mins
4 h 9 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 3 Oct, 5 Oct, 7 Oct, 9 Oct, 11 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
22:50 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 03:13, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 23 mins
4 h 23 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 2 Oct, 4 Oct, 5 Oct, 6 Oct, 8 Oct,...
fast train «Severnaya Paljmira», RZD
23:26 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 03:02, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 3 h 36 mins
3 h 36 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 15.09 except 17 Jul
fast train, RZD
23:37 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 04:31, (+1 day) trm. Krasnodar 1
in way 4 h 54 mins
4 h 54 mins
~ 1 200 руб
17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jul,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 3 h 17 mins до 7 h 56 mins
3 h 17 mins 7 h 56 mins
Departure
от 00:31 до 23:37
00:31 23:37
Arrival
от 05:01 до 05:33
05:01 05:33
Distance Rostov-na-Donu - Krasnodar as the crow flies = 251 km (по ж/д = 310 km ) (по дорогам = 277 km )