Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Rostov-na-Donu → Kirov / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Rostov-na-Donu → Kirov

To order tickets for the train Rostov-na-Donu - Kirov or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Москва and Казань. Of Rostov-na-Donu Kirov daily runs 5 trains. Bus schedule of Rostov-na-Donu Kirov is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Rostov-na-Donu - Kirov is at least 4000 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Rostov-na-Donu Kirov of 1 day 16 h 53 mins. The distance Rostov-na-Donu - Kirov in a straight line is about 1429 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Rostov-na-Donu - Kirov on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Kirov
Time in way Ticket price
train, RZD
05:58 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 22:48, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 16 h 50 mins
1 day 16 h 50 mins
~ 4 000 руб
6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Dec,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 Jan 2020, далее
The fastest
plane
UT-498
plane
7R-145
06:00 a/p Platov 12:30 a/p Kirov
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 6 400 руб
The most convenient
plane
SU-6184
plane
DP-275
14:00 a/p Platov 21:05 a/p Kirov
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 6 400 руб
plane
SU-1155
plane
DP-275
14:00 a/p Platov 21:05 a/p Kirov
in way 7 h 5 mins
7 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 25 mins
~ 6 400 руб
plane
A4-201
plane
DP-275
13:55 a/p Platov 21:05 a/p Kirov
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 6 500 руб
plane
5N-274
plane
DP-275
13:20 a/p Platov 21:05 a/p Kirov
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 6 400 руб
plane
DP-104
plane
7R-137
10:35 a/p Platov 18:40 a/p Kirov
in way 8 h 5 mins
8 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 25 mins
~ 6 400 руб
plane
SU-1163
plane
DP-275
12:55 a/p Platov 21:05 a/p Kirov
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
~ 6 400 руб
plane
SU-1165
plane
7R-145
02:55 a/p Platov 12:30 a/p Kirov
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
include transfer 5 h 50 mins
~ 6 400 руб
plane
SU-1159
plane
DP-275
10:30 a/p Platov 21:05 a/p Kirov
in way 10 h 35 mins
10 h 35 mins
include transfer 7 h
~ 6 400 руб
plane
A4-253
far distance train
032Г
21:00 a/p Platov 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 11 h 33 mins
11 h 33 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 5 000 руб
plane
SU-1169
plane
DP-277
21:55 a/p Platov 09:40, (+1 day) a/p Kirov
in way 11 h 45 mins
11 h 45 mins
include transfer 7 h 55 mins
~ 6 400 руб
plane
A4-201
plane
DP-275
07:45 a/p Platov 21:05 a/p Kirov
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
include transfer 9 h 40 mins
~ 6 400 руб
plane
A4-215
bus
13:05 a/p Platov 05:00, (+1 day) st. cirk
in way 15 h 55 mins
15 h 55 mins
include transfer 8 h
plane
A4-217
far distance train
056Ы
08:25 a/p Platov 04:59, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 20 h 34 mins
20 h 34 mins
include transfer 12 h 47 mins
~ 5 000 руб
bus
far distance train
032Г
08:10 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 23 mins
1 day 23 mins
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
far distance train
032Г
08:10 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 23 mins
1 day 23 mins
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
far distance train
032Г
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 1 h 33 mins
1 day 1 h 33 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
bus
far distance train
032Г
06:50 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 1 h 43 mins
1 day 1 h 43 mins
include transfer 5 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
far distance train
032Г
06:50 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 1 h 43 mins
1 day 1 h 43 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
far distance train
032Г
06:50 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 1 h 43 mins
1 day 1 h 43 mins
include transfer 5 h 35 mins
bus
far distance train
032Г
06:50 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 1 h 43 mins
1 day 1 h 43 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
bus
far distance train
032Г
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 2 h 3 mins
1 day 2 h 3 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
far distance train
032Г
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 2 h 3 mins
1 day 2 h 3 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
bus
far distance train
032Г
06:22 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 2 h 11 mins
1 day 2 h 11 mins
include transfer 4 h 55 mins
bus
far distance train
032Г
06:10 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 2 h 23 mins
1 day 2 h 23 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
~ 3 700 руб
plane
Y7-918
far distance train
011Е
18:40 a/p Platov 21:03, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 2 h 23 mins
1 day 2 h 23 mins
include transfer 3 h 57 mins
~ 7 600 руб
bus
far distance train
032Г
06:00 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 2 h 33 mins
1 day 2 h 33 mins
include transfer 6 h 5 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
far distance train
032Г
05:40 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 2 h 53 mins
1 day 2 h 53 mins
include transfer 5 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
far distance train
032Г
05:30 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 3 h 3 mins
1 day 3 h 3 mins
include transfer 6 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
far distance train
032Г
05:30 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 3 h 3 mins
1 day 3 h 3 mins
include transfer 6 h 5 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
far distance train
032Г
05:30 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 3 h 3 mins
1 day 3 h 3 mins
include transfer 6 h 5 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
far distance train
038Н
08:00 Rostov-na-Donu 11:23, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 3 h 23 mins
1 day 3 h 23 mins
include transfer 6 h 25 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
far distance train
110Э
08:00 Rostov-na-Donu 11:23, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 3 h 23 mins
1 day 3 h 23 mins
include transfer 6 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
far distance train
032Г
04:50 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 3 h 43 mins
1 day 3 h 43 mins
include transfer 6 h 5 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
far distance train
032Г
04:50 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 3 h 43 mins
1 day 3 h 43 mins
include transfer 6 h 5 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
far distance train
038Н
07:15 Rostov-na-Donu 11:23, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 4 h 8 mins
1 day 4 h 8 mins
include transfer 6 h 40 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
far distance train
038Н
07:15 Rostov-na-Donu 11:23, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 4 h 8 mins
1 day 4 h 8 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
bus
far distance train
110Э
07:15 Rostov-na-Donu 11:23, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 4 h 8 mins
1 day 4 h 8 mins
include transfer 6 h 20 mins
bus
far distance train
038Н
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu 11:23, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 4 h 23 mins
1 day 4 h 23 mins
include transfer 3 h 47 mins
~ 3 500 руб
bus
far distance train
110Э
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu 11:23, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 4 h 23 mins
1 day 4 h 23 mins
include transfer 3 h 55 mins
~ 3 500 руб
bus
far distance train
002Щ
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu 11:48, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 4 h 48 mins
1 day 4 h 48 mins
include transfer 4 h 54 mins
~ 3 500 руб
bus
far distance train
020Щ
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu 11:48, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 4 h 48 mins
1 day 4 h 48 mins
include transfer 4 h 54 mins
~ 3 500 руб
bus
far distance train
032Г
03:45 Rostov-na-Donu 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 4 h 48 mins
1 day 4 h 48 mins
include transfer 6 h 35 mins
~ 3 700 руб
bus
far distance train
038Н
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu 11:23, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 4 h 53 mins
1 day 4 h 53 mins
include transfer 6 h 40 mins
bus
far distance train
038Н
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu 11:23, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 4 h 53 mins
1 day 4 h 53 mins
include transfer 6 h 40 mins
bus
far distance train
002М
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu 11:55, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 4 h 55 mins
1 day 4 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 54 mins
~ 3 500 руб
bus
far distance train
004З
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu 11:55, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 4 h 55 mins
1 day 4 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 54 mins
~ 3 500 руб
bus
far distance train
006Щ
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu 11:55, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 4 h 55 mins
1 day 4 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 54 mins
~ 3 500 руб
bus
far distance train
145А
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 5 h 18 mins
1 day 5 h 18 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 3 500 руб
bus
far distance train
131Г
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu 12:18, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 5 h 18 mins
1 day 5 h 18 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 3 500 руб
far distance train
030Й
far distance train
032Г
03:09 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 08:33, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 5 h 24 mins
1 day 5 h 24 mins
include transfer 1 h 32 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
003С
far distance train
078Ы
04:53 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 14:25, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 9 h 32 mins
1 day 9 h 32 mins
include transfer 2 h 40 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
102С
far distance train
078Ы
04:43 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 14:25, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 9 h 42 mins
1 day 9 h 42 mins
include transfer 2 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
A4-253
far distance train
146У
21:00 a/p Platov 07:03, (+2 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 10 h 3 mins
1 day 10 h 3 mins
include transfer 19 h 15 mins
~ 6 500 руб
far distance train
104Ж
far distance train
078Ы
02:59 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 14:25, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 11 h 26 mins
1 day 11 h 26 mins
include transfer 4 h 42 mins
~ 4 700 руб
bus
far distance train
078Ы
02:20 Rostov-na-Donu 14:25, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 12 h 5 mins
1 day 12 h 5 mins
include transfer 10 h 35 mins
~ 3 800 руб
bus
far distance train
078Ы
02:00 Rostov-na-Donu 14:25, (+1 day) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 12 h 25 mins
1 day 12 h 25 mins
include transfer 11 h 5 mins
~ 3 800 руб
far distance train
480С
far distance train
032Г
17:23 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 08:33, (+2 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 15 h 10 mins
1 day 15 h 10 mins
include transfer 1 h 32 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
A4-207
far distance train
682Й
14:10 a/p Platov 07:24, (+2 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 17 h 14 mins
1 day 17 h 14 mins
include transfer 6 h 55 mins
~ 6 200 руб
far distance train
011Э
far distance train
078Ы
21:07 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 14:25, (+2 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 17 h 18 mins
1 day 17 h 18 mins
include transfer 9 h 27 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
A4-215
far distance train
367С
13:05 a/p Platov 07:24, (+2 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 18 h 19 mins
1 day 18 h 19 mins
include transfer 23 h 56 mins
~ 5 700 руб
far distance train
378С
far distance train
078Ы
17:00 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 14:25, (+2 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 21 h 25 mins
1 day 21 h 25 mins
include transfer 7 h 50 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
512С
far distance train
078Ы
16:02 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 14:25, (+2 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 22 h 23 mins
1 day 22 h 23 mins
include transfer 8 h 37 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
019С
far distance train
078Ы
15:13 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 14:25, (+2 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 23 h 12 mins
1 day 23 h 12 mins
include transfer 15 h 30 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
562С
far distance train
078Ы
14:30 st. Pervomajskaya 14:25, (+2 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 1 day 23 h 55 mins
1 day 23 h 55 mins
include transfer 7 h 33 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
140С
bus
04:42 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 05:00, (+2 days) st. cirk
in way 2 days 18 mins
2 days 18 mins
include transfer 7 h 53 mins
far distance train
088С
far distance train
056Ы
04:11 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 04:59, (+2 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 2 days 48 mins
2 days 48 mins
include transfer 15 h 56 mins
~ 4 400 руб
far distance train
297С
far distance train
078Ы
13:31 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 14:25, (+2 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 2 days 54 mins
2 days 54 mins
include transfer 10 h 56 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
583С
bus
03:06 st. Pervomajskaya 05:00, (+2 days) st. cirk
in way 2 days 1 h 54 mins
2 days 1 h 54 mins
include transfer 7 h 17 mins
far distance train
153С
bus
03:06 st. Pervomajskaya 05:00, (+2 days) st. cirk
in way 2 days 1 h 54 mins
2 days 1 h 54 mins
include transfer 6 h 43 mins
far distance train
499С
bus
03:06 st. Pervomajskaya 05:00, (+2 days) st. cirk
in way 2 days 1 h 54 mins
2 days 1 h 54 mins
include transfer 6 h 43 mins
far distance train
157С
bus
03:06 st. Pervomajskaya 05:00, (+2 days) st. cirk
in way 2 days 1 h 54 mins
2 days 1 h 54 mins
include transfer 6 h 43 mins
far distance train
247С
far distance train
078Ы
11:09 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 14:25, (+2 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 2 days 3 h 16 mins
2 days 3 h 16 mins
include transfer 10 h 34 mins
~ 4 800 руб
far distance train
382С
far distance train
078Ы
10:31 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 14:25, (+2 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 2 days 3 h 54 mins
2 days 3 h 54 mins
include transfer 13 h 5 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
145С
far distance train
078Ы
10:28 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 14:25, (+2 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 2 days 3 h 57 mins
2 days 3 h 57 mins
include transfer 16 h 58 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
326С
bus
00:24 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 05:00, (+2 days) st. cirk
in way 2 days 4 h 36 mins
2 days 4 h 36 mins
include transfer 8 h 9 mins
far distance train
336С
bus
00:24 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 05:00, (+2 days) st. cirk
in way 2 days 4 h 36 mins
2 days 4 h 36 mins
include transfer 8 h 9 mins
far distance train
340С
far distance train
056Ы
21:55 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 04:59, (+3 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 2 days 7 h 4 mins
2 days 7 h 4 mins
include transfer 8 h 19 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
033С
far distance train
078Ы
07:17 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 14:25, (+2 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 2 days 7 h 8 mins
2 days 7 h 8 mins
include transfer 16 h 35 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
061С
far distance train
078Ы
07:07 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 14:25, (+2 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 2 days 7 h 18 mins
2 days 7 h 18 mins
include transfer 17 h 42 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
306С
far distance train
078Ы
06:39 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 14:25, (+2 days) trm. Kirov Pass
in way 2 days 7 h 46 mins
2 days 7 h 46 mins
include transfer 18 h 13 mins
~ 4 700 руб