Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Rostov-na-Donu → Bryansk

To order tickets for the train Rostov-na-Donu - Bryansk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Москва and Калуга. Из Rostov-na-Donu в Bryansk курсирует 5 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 14 h 8 mins. Расстояние Rostov-na-Donu - Bryansk по прямой составляет 770 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Rostov-na-Donu - Bryansk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Bryansk
Time in way Ticket price
coach
00:00 Rostov-na-Donu 20:30 Bryansk
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
80 Мест, ООО Русалка-Тур
21:40 st. zh/d vokzal 13:20, (+1 day) st. TC Liniya-2
in way 15 h 40 mins
15 h 40 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue, sat
автобус, ООО Клен-2
22:50 Rostov-na-Donu 15:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
The fastest
plane
SU-1165
bus
05:40 a/p Platov 14:56 Bryansk
in way 9 h 16 mins
9 h 16 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
A4-291
far distance train
085Ч
19:05 a/p Platov 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 9 h 21 mins
9 h 21 mins
include transfer 1 h 46 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
S7-2128
bus
05:30 a/p Platov 14:56 Bryansk
in way 9 h 26 mins
9 h 26 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 4 600 руб
The most convenient
plane
UT-494
bus
09:55 a/p Platov 19:31 Bryansk
in way 9 h 36 mins
9 h 36 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 4 000 руб
plane
SU-1163
bus
11:50 a/p Platov 21:31 Bryansk
in way 9 h 41 mins
9 h 41 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
SU-1675
bus
02:45 a/p Platov 12:31 Bryansk
in way 9 h 46 mins
9 h 46 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
SU-1165
bus
05:40 a/p Platov 15:31 Bryansk
in way 9 h 51 mins
9 h 51 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
A4-245
bus
09:50 a/p Platov 19:45 bus.term. Bryansk
in way 9 h 55 mins
9 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 3 500 руб
bus
plane
A4-343
00:00 bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal 10:00 a/p Bryansk
in way 10 h
10 h
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 3 900 руб
plane
S7-2128
bus
05:30 a/p Platov 15:31 Bryansk
in way 10 h 1 mins
10 h 1 mins
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
~ 4 600 руб
plane
UT-494
bus
09:55 a/p Platov 20:00 Bryansk
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
include transfer 3 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
SU-1155
far distance train
085Ч
18:20 a/p Platov 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 10 h 6 mins
10 h 6 mins
include transfer 2 h 6 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
035А
plane
A4-343
23:42 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Bryansk
in way 10 h 18 mins
10 h 18 mins
include transfer 4 h 45 mins
~ 4 500 руб
plane
UT-368
bus
15:40 a/p Platov 02:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 4 000 руб
plane
A4-201
bus
07:35 a/p Platov 17:56 Bryansk
in way 10 h 21 mins
10 h 21 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 4 000 руб
plane
S7-2122
bus
11:05 a/p Platov 21:31 Bryansk
in way 10 h 26 mins
10 h 26 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 4 600 руб
plane
SU-1167
bus
13:30 a/p Platov 00:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h
~ 4 000 руб
plane
SU-1163
bus
11:50 a/p Platov 22:20 Bryansk
in way 10 h 30 mins
10 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h 5 mins
~ 4 100 руб
plane
5N-274
bus
13:20 a/p Platov 00:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 10 h 40 mins
10 h 40 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
5N-274
bus
15:20 a/p Platov 02:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 10 h 40 mins
10 h 40 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 4 500 руб
plane
UT-368
bus
15:40 a/p Platov 02:21, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 10 h 41 mins
10 h 41 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
SU-1165
bus
05:40 a/p Platov 16:31 Bryansk
in way 10 h 51 mins
10 h 51 mins
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
5N-272
far distance train
741В
12:25 a/p Platov 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 10 h 57 mins
10 h 57 mins
include transfer 4 h 59 mins
~ 5 200 руб
plane
5N-274
far distance train
741В
12:25 a/p Platov 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 10 h 57 mins
10 h 57 mins
include transfer 4 h 59 mins
~ 5 200 руб
plane
SU-1675
bus
02:45 a/p Platov 13:45 bus.term. Bryansk
in way 11 h
11 h
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
5N-274
bus
15:20 a/p Platov 02:21, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 11 h 1 mins
11 h 1 mins
include transfer 5 h 40 mins
~ 4 500 руб
plane
S7-2128
bus
05:30 a/p Platov 16:31 Bryansk
in way 11 h 1 mins
11 h 1 mins
include transfer 5 h 35 mins
~ 4 600 руб
far distance train
109В
plane
A4-343
22:53 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Bryansk
in way 11 h 7 mins
11 h 7 mins
include transfer 4 h 3 mins
~ 4 500 руб
plane
S7-2122
bus
11:05 a/p Platov 22:20 Bryansk
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
include transfer 5 h
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
087Г
plane
A4-343
22:43 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 10:00, (+1 day) a/p Bryansk
in way 11 h 17 mins
11 h 17 mins
include transfer 5 h 14 mins
~ 4 500 руб
plane
SU-1675
bus
02:45 a/p Platov 14:15 bus.term. Bryansk
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
SU-1163
far distance train
741В
11:50 a/p Platov 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 11 h 32 mins
11 h 32 mins
include transfer 5 h 19 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
5N-272
bus
12:25 a/p Platov 00:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 11 h 35 mins
11 h 35 mins
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
~ 4 500 руб
plane
5N-274
bus
12:25 a/p Platov 00:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 11 h 35 mins
11 h 35 mins
include transfer 5 h 15 mins
~ 4 500 руб
plane
5N-272
bus
13:50 a/p Platov 02:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
include transfer 5 h 50 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
5N-274
bus
13:50 a/p Platov 02:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
include transfer 5 h 50 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
SU-1163
bus
11:50 a/p Platov 00:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
include transfer 5 h 35 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
SU-1157
far distance train
085Ч
16:10 a/p Platov 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 12 h 16 mins
12 h 16 mins
include transfer 4 h 26 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
S7-2124
far distance train
085Ч
16:10 a/p Platov 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 12 h 16 mins
12 h 16 mins
include transfer 4 h 36 mins
~ 5 400 руб
plane
S7-2122
far distance train
741В
11:05 a/p Platov 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 12 h 17 mins
12 h 17 mins
include transfer 6 h 14 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
UT-368
bus
15:40 a/p Platov 04:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 12 h 20 mins
12 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
5N-274
bus
15:20 a/p Platov 04:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 12 h 40 mins
12 h 40 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 4 500 руб
plane
UT-368
far distance train
085Ч
15:40 a/p Platov 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 12 h 46 mins
12 h 46 mins
include transfer 5 h 11 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
UT-494
bus
09:55 a/p Platov 22:50 st. Bryansk, Pamyatnik voinam-voditelyam
in way 12 h 55 mins
12 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
UT-494
bus
09:55 a/p Platov 22:50 Bryansk
in way 12 h 55 mins
12 h 55 mins
include transfer 3 h 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
plane
S7-2122
bus
11:05 a/p Platov 00:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Bryansk
in way 13 h
13 h
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 4 600 руб
plane
5N-274
far distance train
085Ч
15:20 a/p Platov 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 13 h 6 mins
13 h 6 mins
include transfer 5 h 31 mins
~ 5 200 руб
plane
S7-2122
bus
11:05 a/p Platov 00:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Bryansk
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
include transfer 3 h 40 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
SU-1675
bus
02:45 a/p Platov 16:00 Bryansk
in way 13 h 15 mins
13 h 15 mins
include transfer 5 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
UT-368
bus
15:40 a/p Platov 05:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
include transfer 4 h 30 mins
~ 4 100 руб
plane
UT-494
far distance train
075Б
09:55 a/p Platov 23:23 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 13 h 28 mins
13 h 28 mins
include transfer 3 h 58 mins
~ 4 800 руб
plane
A4-245
far distance train
741В
09:50 a/p Platov 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 13 h 32 mins
13 h 32 mins
include transfer 9 h 56 mins
~ 4 100 руб
plane
5N-274
bus
15:20 a/p Platov 05:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 13 h 40 mins
13 h 40 mins
include transfer 4 h 50 mins
~ 4 600 руб
plane
SU-1159
bus
10:20 a/p Platov 00:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Bryansk
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 4 000 руб
plane
A4-201
bus
07:35 a/p Platov 21:30 Bryansk
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 35 mins
~ 4 100 руб
plane
SU-1159
bus
10:20 a/p Platov 00:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Bryansk
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 4 100 руб
plane
SU-1159
bus
10:20 a/p Platov 00:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Bryansk
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 15 mins
~ 4 400 руб
plane
5N-272
far distance train
085Ч
13:50 a/p Platov 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 14 h 36 mins
14 h 36 mins
include transfer 7 h 1 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
5N-274
far distance train
085Ч
13:50 a/p Platov 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 14 h 36 mins
14 h 36 mins
include transfer 7 h 1 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
SU-1167
far distance train
085Ч
13:30 a/p Platov 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 14 h 56 mins
14 h 56 mins
include transfer 7 h 11 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
5N-274
far distance train
085Ч
13:20 a/p Platov 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 15 h 6 mins
15 h 6 mins
include transfer 7 h 31 mins
~ 4 700 руб
bus
far distance train
741В
06:50 Rostov-na-Donu 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 16 h 32 mins
16 h 32 mins
include transfer 4 h 44 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
741В
06:50 Rostov-na-Donu 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 16 h 32 mins
16 h 32 mins
include transfer 4 h 44 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
11:50 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 16 h 36 mins
16 h 36 mins
include transfer 3 h 11 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
11:50 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 16 h 36 mins
16 h 36 mins
include transfer 3 h 11 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
741В
06:00 Rostov-na-Donu 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 17 h 22 mins
17 h 22 mins
include transfer 5 h 14 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
11:00 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 17 h 26 mins
17 h 26 mins
include transfer 3 h 41 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
10:55 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 17 h 31 mins
17 h 31 mins
include transfer 3 h 11 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
10:55 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 17 h 31 mins
17 h 31 mins
include transfer 3 h 11 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
741В
05:40 Rostov-na-Donu 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 17 h 42 mins
17 h 42 mins
include transfer 4 h 44 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
741В
05:30 Rostov-na-Donu 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 17 h 52 mins
17 h 52 mins
include transfer 5 h 44 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
741В
05:30 Rostov-na-Donu 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 17 h 52 mins
17 h 52 mins
include transfer 5 h 14 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
741В
05:30 Rostov-na-Donu 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 17 h 52 mins
17 h 52 mins
include transfer 5 h 14 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
10:30 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 17 h 56 mins
17 h 56 mins
include transfer 4 h 11 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
10:30 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 17 h 56 mins
17 h 56 mins
include transfer 3 h 41 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
SU-1159
far distance train
085Ч
10:20 a/p Platov 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 18 h 6 mins
18 h 6 mins
include transfer 10 h 11 mins
~ 4 700 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
10:15 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 18 h 11 mins
18 h 11 mins
include transfer 4 h 41 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
10:15 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 18 h 11 mins
18 h 11 mins
include transfer 4 h 41 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
10:00 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 18 h 26 mins
18 h 26 mins
include transfer 3 h 1 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
741В
04:50 Rostov-na-Donu 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 18 h 32 mins
18 h 32 mins
include transfer 5 h 14 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
741В
04:50 Rostov-na-Donu 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 18 h 32 mins
18 h 32 mins
include transfer 5 h 14 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
09:45 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 18 h 41 mins
18 h 41 mins
include transfer 3 h 16 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
09:30 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 18 h 56 mins
18 h 56 mins
include transfer 3 h 31 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
09:30 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 18 h 56 mins
18 h 56 mins
include transfer 3 h 31 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
09:00 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 19 h 26 mins
19 h 26 mins
include transfer 5 h 41 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
09:00 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 19 h 26 mins
19 h 26 mins
include transfer 5 h 41 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
09:00 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 19 h 26 mins
19 h 26 mins
include transfer 4 h 41 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
09:00 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 19 h 26 mins
19 h 26 mins
include transfer 4 h 1 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
09:00 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 19 h 26 mins
19 h 26 mins
include transfer 4 h 1 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
741В
03:45 Rostov-na-Donu 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 19 h 37 mins
19 h 37 mins
include transfer 5 h 44 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
08:15 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 20 h 11 mins
20 h 11 mins
include transfer 4 h 46 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
08:10 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 20 h 16 mins
20 h 16 mins
include transfer 7 h 11 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
08:10 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 20 h 16 mins
20 h 16 mins
include transfer 7 h 11 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
08:10 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 20 h 16 mins
20 h 16 mins
include transfer 5 h 41 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
08:00 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 20 h 26 mins
20 h 26 mins
include transfer 6 h 41 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
08:00 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 20 h 26 mins
20 h 26 mins
include transfer 5 h 1 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
bus
18:15 Rostov-na-Donu 15:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 20 h 45 mins
20 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 1 700 руб
plane
A4-201
far distance train
085Ч
07:35 a/p Platov 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 20 h 51 mins
20 h 51 mins
include transfer 13 h 16 mins
~ 4 700 руб
bus
far distance train
741В
02:20 Rostov-na-Donu 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 21 h 2 mins
21 h 2 mins
include transfer 6 h 44 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
07:15 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 21 h 11 mins
21 h 11 mins
include transfer 6 h 56 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
07:15 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 21 h 11 mins
21 h 11 mins
include transfer 6 h 26 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 21 h 26 mins
21 h 26 mins
include transfer 7 h 41 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 21 h 26 mins
21 h 26 mins
include transfer 6 h 1 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 21 h 26 mins
21 h 26 mins
include transfer 6 h 1 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
06:50 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 21 h 36 mins
21 h 36 mins
include transfer 7 h 31 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
06:50 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 21 h 36 mins
21 h 36 mins
include transfer 7 h 31 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 21 h 56 mins
21 h 56 mins
include transfer 7 h 41 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 21 h 56 mins
21 h 56 mins
include transfer 7 h 41 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 21 h 56 mins
21 h 56 mins
include transfer 6 h 56 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
06:30 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 21 h 56 mins
21 h 56 mins
include transfer 6 h 56 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
06:22 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 22 h 4 mins
22 h 4 mins
include transfer 7 h 31 mins
~ 3 000 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
06:10 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 22 h 16 mins
22 h 16 mins
include transfer 7 h 41 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
SU-1165
far distance train
085Ч
05:40 a/p Platov 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 22 h 46 mins
22 h 46 mins
include transfer 14 h 56 mins
~ 4 700 руб
bus
far distance train
741В
00:30 Rostov-na-Donu 23:22 trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 22 h 52 mins
22 h 52 mins
include transfer 2 h 14 mins
~ 3 000 руб
plane
S7-2128
far distance train
085Ч
05:30 a/p Platov 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 22 h 56 mins
22 h 56 mins
include transfer 15 h 16 mins
~ 5 300 руб
far distance train
003С
far distance train
085Ч
05:10 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 23 h 16 mins
23 h 16 mins
include transfer 2 h 16 mins
~ 3 900 руб
far distance train
003С
bus
05:10 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 04:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Bryansk
in way 23 h 20 mins
23 h 20 mins
include transfer 3 h 20 mins
~ 3 200 руб
far distance train
030Й
far distance train
085Ч
03:18 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 1 day 1 h 8 mins
1 day 1 h 8 mins
include transfer 4 h 10 mins
~ 3 900 руб
far distance train
104Ж
far distance train
085Ч
03:08 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 1 day 1 h 18 mins
1 day 1 h 18 mins
include transfer 4 h 18 mins
~ 3 900 руб
plane
SU-1675
far distance train
085Ч
02:45 a/p Platov 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 1 day 1 h 41 mins
1 day 1 h 41 mins
include transfer 17 h 51 mins
~ 4 700 руб
far distance train
030Й
bus
03:18 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 05:30, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 1 day 2 h 12 mins
1 day 2 h 12 mins
include transfer 5 h 29 mins
~ 3 200 руб
far distance train
011Э
far distance train
075Б
21:11 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 23:23, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 1 day 2 h 12 mins
1 day 2 h 12 mins
include transfer 2 h 33 mins
~ 4 000 руб
far distance train
104Ж
bus
03:08 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 05:30, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 1 day 2 h 22 mins
1 day 2 h 22 mins
include transfer 5 h 37 mins
~ 3 200 руб
bus
far distance train
085Ч
02:00 Rostov-na-Donu 04:26, (+1 day) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 1 day 2 h 26 mins
1 day 2 h 26 mins
include transfer 10 h 41 mins
~ 3 000 руб
far distance train
030Й
bus
03:18 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj 06:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 1 day 2 h 42 mins
1 day 2 h 42 mins
include transfer 5 h 29 mins
~ 3 200 руб
plane
UT-498
far distance train
085Ч
22:50 a/p Platov 04:26, (+2 days) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 1 day 5 h 36 mins
1 day 5 h 36 mins
include transfer 22 h 1 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
IO-324
far distance train
085Ч
21:40 a/p Platov 04:26, (+2 days) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 1 day 6 h 46 mins
1 day 6 h 46 mins
include transfer 23 h 11 mins
~ 5 300 руб
plane
S7-2126
far distance train
085Ч
20:50 a/p Platov 04:26, (+2 days) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 1 day 7 h 36 mins
1 day 7 h 36 mins
include transfer 23 h 56 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
DP-106
far distance train
085Ч
20:30 a/p Platov 04:26, (+2 days) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 1 day 7 h 56 mins
1 day 7 h 56 mins
include transfer 1 day 16 mins
~ 5 200 руб
plane
SU-1161
far distance train
085Ч
20:10 a/p Platov 04:26, (+2 days) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 1 day 8 h 16 mins
1 day 8 h 16 mins
include transfer 1 day 21 mins
~ 4 700 руб
plane
IO-324
far distance train
085Ч
19:50 a/p Platov 04:26, (+2 days) trm. Bryansk-Orlovskij
in way 1 day 8 h 36 mins
1 day 8 h 36 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 1 mins
~ 5 300 руб
Direct 15 h 40 mins
15 h 40 mins
1 change 9 h 16 mins
9 h 16 mins
9 h 21 mins
10 h
10 h 18 mins
16 h 32 mins
20 h 45 mins
23 h 16 mins
23 h 20 mins
9 h 16 mins
Rostov-na-Donu
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Bryansk
9 h 55 mins
Rostov-na-Donu
| на карте
Kaluga
| на карте
Bryansk
10 h
Rostov-na-Donu
| на карте
Krasnodar
| на карте
Bryansk
20 h 45 mins
Rostov-na-Donu
| на карте
Voronezh
| на карте
Bryansk
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1300 руб до 5400 руб
1300 руб 5400 руб
Time in way
от 9 h 16 mins до 1 day 8 h 36 mins
9 h 16 mins 1 day 8 h 36 mins
Departure
от 00:00 до 23:42
00:00 23:42
Arrival
от 10:00 до 04:26
10:00 04:26
Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Bryansk
Time in way Ticket price
coach
00:00 Rostov-na-Donu 20:30 Bryansk
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wednesday
80 Мест, ООО Русалка-Тур
21:40 st. zh/d vokzal 13:20, (+1 day) st. TC Liniya-2
in way 15 h 40 mins
15 h 40 mins
~ 1 800 руб
tue, sat
автобус, ООО Клен-2
22:50 Rostov-na-Donu 15:00, (+1 day) Bryansk
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Distance Rostov-na-Donu - Bryansk as the crow flies = 770 km (по ж/д = 1617 km )