Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Rostov-na-Donu → Nizhniy novgorod / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Rostov-na-Donu → Nizhniy novgorod

To order tickets for the train Rostov-na-Donu - Nizhniy novgorod or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Москва and Казань. Of Rostov-na-Donu Nizhniy novgorod daily runs 10 trains, 2 flight and 1 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 17 h 55 mins. At the direction of Rostov-na-Donu - Nizhniy novgorod Airlines flying: Azimuth. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 50 mins. The average price of the train ticket Rostov-na-Donu - Nizhniy novgorod is at least 3600 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Rostov-na-Donu Nizhniy novgorod of 1 day 9 h 47 mins. The distance Rostov-na-Donu - Nizhniy novgorod in a straight line is about 1054 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Rostov-na-Donu - Nizhniy novgorod on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Nizhniy novgorod
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
Superjet-100, Azimuth
14:00 a/p Platov
15:50 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 600 руб
mon, fri
Superjet-100, Azimuth 16:40 a/p Platov
18:35 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 600 руб
wednesday
Neoplan, "АвиАнна-НН" ООО
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu
микр. Александровка
00:55, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
in way 17 h 55 mins
17 h 55 mins
~ 2 400 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
04:11 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
07:16, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 1 day 3 h 5 mins
1 day 3 h 5 mins
~ 2 600 руб
20,22,24,26,28 Feb,
2,4-6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
train, RZD
06:11 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
16:00, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 1 day 9 h 49 mins
1 day 9 h 49 mins
~ 2 600 руб
even till 20 Apr
plane
SU-1165
bus
02:55 a/p Platov
~11:03 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~8 h
~8 h
~ 4 310 руб
plane
SU-1177
far distance train
728Г
02:45 a/p Platov
11:02 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 8 h 17 mins
8 h 17 mins
include transfer 2 h 25 mins
~ 4 800 руб
plane
SU-1177
bus
02:45 a/p Platov
~11:03 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~8 h 30 mins
~8 h 30 mins
~ 4 310 руб
plane
SU-1167
bus
02:45 a/p Platov
~11:03 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~8 h 30 mins
~8 h 30 mins
~ 4 310 руб
plane
S7-1160
bus
05:30 a/p Platov
15:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 10 h
10 h
include transfer 2 h 10 mins
~ 4 270 руб
plane
A4-201
bus
07:30 a/p Platov
~17:33 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~10 h
~10 h
~ 4 310 руб
plane
SU-1167
bus
06:05 a/p Platov
16:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
Московский вокзал (McDonald’s)
in way 10 h 40 mins
10 h 40 mins
include transfer 1 h 40 mins
~ 4 200 руб
plane
DP-108
bus
06:50 a/p Platov
~17:33 Nizhniy novgorod
in way ~11 h
~11 h
~ 4 310 руб
plane
SU-1177
far distance train
730Г
02:45 a/p Platov
13:33 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 10 h 48 mins
10 h 48 mins
include transfer 4 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
plane
A4-215
bus
08:10 a/p Platov
19:00 Nizhniy novgorod
Московский ж/д вокзал
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 h 50 mins
~ 4 630 руб
plane
A4-215
bus
08:10 a/p Platov
19:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
"Московский" ЖД вокзал
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 h 50 mins
~ 4 900 руб
plane
SU-1165
bus
05:40 a/p Platov
16:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
Московский вокзал (McDonald’s)
in way 11 h 5 mins
11 h 5 mins
include transfer 2 h
~ 4 200 руб
plane
S7-1160
bus
05:20 a/p Platov
16:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
Московский вокзал (McDonald’s)
in way 11 h 25 mins
11 h 25 mins
include transfer 2 h 20 mins
~ 4 200 руб
plane
SU-1177
far distance train
704Н
02:45 a/p Platov
14:43 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 11 h 58 mins
11 h 58 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
~ 4 800 руб
plane
A4-215
bus
08:10 a/p Platov
22:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
in way 14 h 35 mins
14 h 35 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
~ 4 640 руб
plane
SU-1177
far distance train
706Н
02:45 a/p Platov
17:43 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 14 h 58 mins
14 h 58 mins
include transfer 9 h 10 mins
~ 4 800 руб
plane
SU-1177
far distance train
708Н
02:45 a/p Platov
19:23 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 16 h 38 mins
16 h 38 mins
include transfer 10 h 50 mins
~ 4 800 руб
Direct 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
17 h 55 mins
1 day 3 h 5 mins
1 change 8 h 8 mins
8 h 8 mins
8 h 17 mins
8 h 8 mins
Rostov-na-Donu
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Nizhniy novgorod
10 h 50 mins
Rostov-na-Donu
| на карте
Kazan
| на карте
Nizhniy novgorod
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2400 руб до 4900 руб
2400 руб 4900 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 50 mins до 1 day 9 h 49 mins
1 h 50 mins 1 day 9 h 49 mins
Departure
от 02:45 до 16:40
02:45 16:40
Arrival
от 11:02 до 16:00
11:02 16:00
Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Nizhniy novgorod
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
Superjet-100, Azimuth
14:00 a/p Platov
15:50 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 3 600 руб
mon, fri
Superjet-100, Azimuth 16:40 a/p Platov
18:35 a/p Strigino
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
~ 3 600 руб
wednesday
Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Nizhniy novgorod
Time in way Ticket price
Neoplan, "АвиАнна-НН" ООО
07:00 Rostov-na-Donu
микр. Александровка
00:55, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
in way 17 h 55 mins
17 h 55 mins
~ 2 400 руб
wednesday
Route Departure
from Rostov-na-Donu
Arrival
in Nizhniy novgorod
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
04:11 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
07:16, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 1 day 3 h 5 mins
1 day 3 h 5 mins
~ 2 600 руб
20,22,24,26,28 Feb,
2,4-6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Mar...
train, RZD
06:11 trm. Rostov-Glavnyj
16:00, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
in way 1 day 9 h 49 mins
1 day 9 h 49 mins
~ 2 600 руб
even till 20 Apr
Distance Rostov-na-Donu - Nizhniy novgorod as the crow flies = 1054 km (по ж/д = 1554 km ) (по дорогам = 1214 km )