Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Vladimir → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Vladimir → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Vladimir - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Владимир - Москва of 179 km. Use local buses. The distance Vladimir - Moscow in a straight line is about 179 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Vladimir - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Vladimir
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
02:29 trm. Vladimir Pass 05:22 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 31 Mar
fast train «Enisej», RZD
02:38 trm. Vladimir Pass 05:52 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 970 руб
28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
02:38 trm. Vladimir Pass 05:52 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 970 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
03:08 trm. Vladimir Pass 04:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Nizhegorodec», RZD
03:27 trm. Vladimir Pass 06:28 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 1 mins
3 h 1 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:08 trm. Vladimir Pass 08:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
fast train «Vyatka», RZD
06:20 trm. Vladimir Pass 09:43 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 23 mins
3 h 23 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
07:04 trm. Vladimir Pass 09:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 59 mins
1 h 59 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Severnyj Ural», RZD
07:12 trm. Vladimir Pass 10:30 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train «Yamal», RZD
07:12 trm. Vladimir Pass 10:30 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
suburb train, CSPC
07:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 09:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 430 руб
everyday
train, RZD
07:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 09:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:38 trm. Vladimir Pass 11:14 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 36 mins
3 h 36 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
08:22 trm. Vladimir Pass 10:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
08:39 trm. Vladimir Pass 10:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
speed train, RZD
09:41 trm. Vladimir Pass 11:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
fast train, RZD
11:06 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
28 Jan,
11, 25 Feb,
10, 24 Mar,
7 Apr
fast train, RZD
11:06 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
mon till 13 Apr
fast train, RZD
11:06 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
fri till 10 Apr
fast train, RZD
11:06 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
wed, sun till 12 Apr
fast train, RZD
11:14 trm. Vladimir Pass 14:13 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 59 mins
2 h 59 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Tomich», RZD
11:16 trm. Vladimir Pass 14:13 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 970 руб
28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
12:01 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
Cамый удобный
speed train «Strizh», RZD
13:11 trm. Vladimir Pass 14:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
13:19 trm. Vladimir Pass 16:17 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 58 mins
2 h 58 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
train, RZD
15:35 trm. Vladimir Pass 17:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 49 mins
1 h 49 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
15:49 trm. Vladimir Pass 17:36 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
16:33 trm. Vladimir Pass 18:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 430 руб
everyday
train, RZD
16:33 trm. Vladimir Pass 18:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:51 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 970 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb..., далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
17:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:51 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30 Mar
speed train «Strizh», RZD
18:05 trm. Vladimir Pass 19:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
18:22 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:59 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 37 mins
3 h 37 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
18:53 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:38 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:40 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:58 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 430 руб
2, 9, 16, 23, 24 Feb,
1, 8, 9, 15, 22, 29 Mar,
5, 12, 19, 26 Apr, далее
train, RZD
19:40 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:58 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
sun till 26 Apr, далее
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
20:16 trm. Vladimir Pass 22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 54 mins
1 h 54 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
train, RZD
20:25 trm. Vladimir Pass 00:09, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 44 mins
3 h 44 mins
~ 970 руб
4 Feb
speed train «Strizh», RZD
20:54 trm. Vladimir Pass 22:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
The fastest
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
21:03 trm. Vladimir Pass 22:39 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Volga», RZD
21:58 trm. Vladimir Pass 00:15, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train «Strizh», RZD
22:17 trm. Vladimir Pass 23:59 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
train, BCH
22:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 01:16, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 970 руб
sun till 26 Apr, далее
train, BCH
22:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 01:16, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 970 руб
29 Jan,
5, 12, 19, 26 Feb,
4, 11, 18, 25 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 400 руб до 970 руб
400 руб 970 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 36 mins до 4 h 21 mins
1 h 36 mins 4 h 21 mins
Departure
от 02:29 до 22:30
02:29 22:30
Arrival
от 04:50 до 01:16
04:50 01:16
Route Departure
from Vladimir
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
02:29 trm. Vladimir Pass 05:22 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 31 Mar
fast train «Enisej», RZD
02:38 trm. Vladimir Pass 05:52 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 970 руб
28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
02:38 trm. Vladimir Pass 05:52 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 970 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
03:08 trm. Vladimir Pass 04:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Nizhegorodec», RZD
03:27 trm. Vladimir Pass 06:28 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 1 mins
3 h 1 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:08 trm. Vladimir Pass 08:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
fast train «Vyatka», RZD
06:20 trm. Vladimir Pass 09:43 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 23 mins
3 h 23 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
07:04 trm. Vladimir Pass 09:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 59 mins
1 h 59 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Severnyj Ural», RZD
07:12 trm. Vladimir Pass 10:30 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train «Yamal», RZD
07:12 trm. Vladimir Pass 10:30 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
suburb train, CSPC
07:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 09:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 430 руб
everyday
train, RZD
07:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 09:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:38 trm. Vladimir Pass 11:14 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 36 mins
3 h 36 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
08:22 trm. Vladimir Pass 10:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
08:39 trm. Vladimir Pass 10:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
speed train, RZD
09:41 trm. Vladimir Pass 11:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
fast train, RZD
11:06 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
28 Jan,
11, 25 Feb,
10, 24 Mar,
7 Apr
fast train, RZD
11:06 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
mon till 13 Apr
fast train, RZD
11:06 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
fri till 10 Apr
fast train, RZD
11:06 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
wed, sun till 12 Apr
fast train, RZD
11:14 trm. Vladimir Pass 14:13 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 59 mins
2 h 59 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Tomich», RZD
11:16 trm. Vladimir Pass 14:13 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 970 руб
28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
12:01 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
Cамый удобный
speed train «Strizh», RZD
13:11 trm. Vladimir Pass 14:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 37 mins
1 h 37 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
13:19 trm. Vladimir Pass 16:17 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 58 mins
2 h 58 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday
train, RZD
15:35 trm. Vladimir Pass 17:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 49 mins
1 h 49 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
15:49 trm. Vladimir Pass 17:36 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
16:33 trm. Vladimir Pass 18:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 430 руб
everyday
train, RZD
16:33 trm. Vladimir Pass 18:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:51 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 970 руб
27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb..., далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
17:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:51 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30 Mar
speed train «Strizh», RZD
18:05 trm. Vladimir Pass 19:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
suburb train, CSPC
18:22 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:59 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 37 mins
3 h 37 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
18:53 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:38 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
19:40 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:58 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 430 руб
2, 9, 16, 23, 24 Feb,
1, 8, 9, 15, 22, 29 Mar,
5, 12, 19, 26 Apr, далее
train, RZD
19:40 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:58 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
sun till 26 Apr, далее
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
20:16 trm. Vladimir Pass 22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 54 mins
1 h 54 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
train, RZD
20:25 trm. Vladimir Pass 00:09, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 44 mins
3 h 44 mins
~ 970 руб
4 Feb
speed train «Strizh», RZD
20:54 trm. Vladimir Pass 22:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
The fastest
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
21:03 trm. Vladimir Pass 22:39 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Volga», RZD
21:58 trm. Vladimir Pass 00:15, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train «Strizh», RZD
22:17 trm. Vladimir Pass 23:59 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 26.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
train, BCH
22:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 01:16, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 970 руб
sun till 26 Apr, далее
train, BCH
22:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 01:16, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 970 руб
29 Jan,
5, 12, 19, 26 Feb,
4, 11, 18, 25 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 400 руб до 970 руб
400 руб 970 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 36 mins до 4 h 21 mins
1 h 36 mins 4 h 21 mins
Departure
от 02:29 до 22:30
02:29 22:30
Arrival
от 04:50 до 01:16
04:50 01:16
Distance Vladimir - Moscow as the crow flies = 179 km (по ж/д = 194 km )