Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Vladimir → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Vladimir - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Vladimir в Moscow курсирует 34 train and 50 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 11 h 14 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Vladimir - Moscow составляет не менее 310 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Vladimir в Moscow составляет 2 h 58 mins. Расстояние Vladimir - Moscow по прямой составляет 179 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Vladimir - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Vladimir
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach
00:20 Vladimir 20:30 Moscow
in way 20 h 10 mins
20 h 10 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
01:07 Vladimir 21:50 Moscow
in way 20 h 43 mins
20 h 43 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
01:07 Vladimir 21:50 Moscow
in way 20 h 43 mins
20 h 43 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
01:47 Vladimir 22:30 Moscow
in way 20 h 43 mins
20 h 43 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Неман, Милани ООО
02:00 st. Moskovskoe shosse 2 06:30 Moscow
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 340 руб
thursday till 26.12.2020
coach
02:05 Vladimir 22:45 Moscow
in way 20 h 40 mins
20 h 40 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
02:05 Vladimir 22:45 Moscow
in way 20 h 40 mins
20 h 40 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
fast train, RZD
02:29 trm. Vladimir Pass 05:22 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 15 Dec
fast train, RZD
02:38 trm. Vladimir Pass 05:52 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.10 ...
fast train, RZD
02:38 trm. Vladimir Pass 05:52 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 970 руб
odd till 29.10 ...
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
03:08 trm. Vladimir Pass 04:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
coach
03:20 Vladimir 23:30 Moscow
in way 20 h 10 mins
20 h 10 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
fast train «Nizhegorodec», RZD
03:27 trm. Vladimir Pass 06:28 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 1 mins
3 h 1 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:08 trm. Vladimir Pass 08:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
fast train «Vyatka», RZD
06:20 trm. Vladimir Pass 09:43 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 23 mins
3 h 23 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 13 Dec
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
07:04 trm. Vladimir Pass 09:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 59 mins
1 h 59 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
fast train «Severnyj Ural», RZD
07:12 trm. Vladimir Pass 10:30 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
odd till 30.10 ...
fast train «Yamal», RZD
07:12 trm. Vladimir Pass 10:30 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.10 ...
suburb train, CSPC
07:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 09:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 430 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
train, RZD
07:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 09:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:38 trm. Vladimir Pass 11:14 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 36 mins
3 h 36 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
IVECO, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
08:00 Vladimir 09:45 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 300 руб
tuesday till 31.12.2020
Cамый удобный
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
08:22 trm. Vladimir Pass 10:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
08:39 trm. Vladimir Pass 10:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
coach
09:15 Vladimir 11:03 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
speed train, RZD
09:41 trm. Vladimir Pass 11:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
coach
10:35 Vladimir 12:23 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
10:45 Vladimir 12:33 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
10:45 Vladimir 12:33 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
train car, RZD
11:06 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
18, 25 Sep,
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 Oct,
6, 13, 20, 27 Nov,
4, 13 Dec
fast train, RZD
11:06 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
fri till 11 Dec
fast train, RZD
11:06 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
from 20 Sep wed, thu, sat, sun till 17 Dec
fast train «Tomich», RZD
11:16 trm. Vladimir Pass 14:13 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.10 ...
coach
11:30 Vladimir 13:18 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
11:30 Vladimir 13:18 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
11:35 Vladimir 13:23 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
11:35 Vladimir 13:23 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
12:01 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
coach
12:05 Vladimir 13:53 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
12:05 Vladimir 13:53 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
12:15 Vladimir 14:03 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
12:15 Vladimir 14:03 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
13:00 Vladimir 14:48 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
13:05 Vladimir 14:53 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
13:05 Vladimir 14:53 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
13:19 trm. Vladimir Pass 16:17 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 58 mins
2 h 58 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
speed train «Strizh», RZD
13:22 trm. Vladimir Pass 15:09 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
coach
13:30 Vladimir 15:18 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
13:30 Vladimir 15:18 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
13:35 Vladimir 15:23 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
13:40 Vladimir 15:28 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
13:40 Vladimir 15:28 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
14:10 Vladimir 15:58 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
14:10 Vladimir 15:58 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
15:15 Vladimir 17:03 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
15:15 Vladimir 17:03 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
15:30 Vladimir 17:18 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
15:30 Vladimir 17:18 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
15:35 Vladimir 17:23 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
15:35 Vladimir 17:23 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
train, RZD
15:35 trm. Vladimir Pass 17:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 49 mins
1 h 49 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
coach
15:40 Vladimir 17:28 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
15:49 trm. Vladimir Pass 17:36 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
16:33 trm. Vladimir Pass 18:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 430 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
train, RZD
16:33 trm. Vladimir Pass 18:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
coach
16:35 Vladimir 18:23 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
16:35 Vladimir 18:23 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
16:55 Vladimir 18:43 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
16:55 Vladimir 18:43 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
17:30 Vladimir 19:18 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
17:30 Vladimir 19:18 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
fast train, RZD
17:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:51 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 970 руб
18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Sep,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Oct...
fast train, RZD
17:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:51 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Oct,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Nov...
coach
17:50 Vladimir 19:38 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
speed train «Strizh», RZD
18:05 trm. Vladimir Pass 19:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
coach
18:17 Vladimir 20:05 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
18:17 Vladimir 20:05 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
18:22 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:59 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 37 mins
3 h 37 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
coach
18:25 Vladimir 20:13 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
fast train, RZD
18:53 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:38 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
coach
18:55 Vladimir 20:43 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
18:55 Vladimir 20:43 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
19:30 Vladimir 21:18 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
19:30 Vladimir 21:18 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
suburb train, CSPC
19:40 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:58 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 420 руб
20, 27 Sep,
4, 11, 18, 25 Oct,
1, 4, 8, 15, 22, 29 Nov,
6 Dec
train, RZD
19:40 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:58 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
20, 27 Sep,
4, 11, 18, 25 Oct,
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Nov,
6, 8 Dec
coach
19:55 Vladimir 21:43 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
19:55 Vladimir 21:43 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
20:11 Vladimir 21:59 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
20:11 Vladimir 21:59 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
20:16 trm. Vladimir Pass 22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 54 mins
1 h 54 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
coach
20:30 Vladimir 22:18 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
20:30 Vladimir 22:18 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
speed train «Strizh», RZD
20:54 trm. Vladimir Pass 22:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
The fastest
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
21:03 trm. Vladimir Pass 22:39 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
coach
21:23 Vladimir 23:11 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
21:30 Vladimir 23:18 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
21:30 Vladimir 23:18 Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
fast train «Volga», RZD
21:58 trm. Vladimir Pass 00:15, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
coach
22:17 Vladimir 00:05, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
speed train «Strizh», RZD
22:17 trm. Vladimir Pass 23:59 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
train car, BCH
22:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 01:11, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
from 23 Sep wed till 2 Dec
coach
22:50 Vladimir 00:38, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
22:50 Vladimir 00:38, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
23:17 Vladimir 01:05, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
23:17 Vladimir 01:05, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
23:30 Vladimir 01:18, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
23:30 Vladimir 01:18, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
23:35 Vladimir 01:23, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
23:35 Vladimir 01:23, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 1 h 48 mins
1 h 48 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 300 руб до 970 руб
300 руб 970 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 36 mins до 20 h 43 mins
1 h 36 mins 20 h 43 mins
Departure
от 00:20 до 23:35
00:20 23:35
Arrival
от 04:50 до 01:23
04:50 01:23
Route Departure
from Vladimir
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
02:29 trm. Vladimir Pass 05:22 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 15 Dec
fast train, RZD
02:38 trm. Vladimir Pass 05:52 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.10 ...
fast train, RZD
02:38 trm. Vladimir Pass 05:52 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 14 mins
3 h 14 mins
~ 970 руб
odd till 29.10 ...
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
03:08 trm. Vladimir Pass 04:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
fast train «Nizhegorodec», RZD
03:27 trm. Vladimir Pass 06:28 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 1 mins
3 h 1 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
06:08 trm. Vladimir Pass 08:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 49 mins
2 h 49 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
fast train «Vyatka», RZD
06:20 trm. Vladimir Pass 09:43 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 23 mins
3 h 23 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 13 Dec
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
07:04 trm. Vladimir Pass 09:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 59 mins
1 h 59 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
fast train «Severnyj Ural», RZD
07:12 trm. Vladimir Pass 10:30 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
odd till 30.10 ...
fast train «Yamal», RZD
07:12 trm. Vladimir Pass 10:30 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.10 ...
suburb train, CSPC
07:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 09:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 430 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
train, RZD
07:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 09:57 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:38 trm. Vladimir Pass 11:14 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 36 mins
3 h 36 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
Cамый удобный
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
08:22 trm. Vladimir Pass 10:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 41 mins
1 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
08:39 trm. Vladimir Pass 10:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
speed train, RZD
09:41 trm. Vladimir Pass 11:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 45 mins
1 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
train car, RZD
11:06 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
18, 25 Sep,
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 Oct,
6, 13, 20, 27 Nov,
4, 13 Dec
fast train, RZD
11:06 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
fri till 11 Dec
fast train, RZD
11:06 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 52 mins
2 h 52 mins
~ 970 руб
from 20 Sep wed, thu, sat, sun till 17 Dec
fast train «Tomich», RZD
11:16 trm. Vladimir Pass 14:13 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.10 ...
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
12:01 trm. Vladimir Pass 13:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
suburb train, CSPC
13:19 trm. Vladimir Pass 16:17 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 58 mins
2 h 58 mins
~ 400 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
speed train «Strizh», RZD
13:22 trm. Vladimir Pass 15:09 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
train, RZD
15:35 trm. Vladimir Pass 17:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 49 mins
1 h 49 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
15:49 trm. Vladimir Pass 17:36 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 47 mins
1 h 47 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
16:33 trm. Vladimir Pass 18:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 430 руб
everyday till 12.12.2020
train, RZD
16:33 trm. Vladimir Pass 18:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 12 mins
2 h 12 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:51 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 970 руб
18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Sep,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Oct...
fast train, RZD
17:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:51 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 21 mins
4 h 21 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Oct,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Nov...
speed train «Strizh», RZD
18:05 trm. Vladimir Pass 19:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 43 mins
1 h 43 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
18:22 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:59 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 37 mins
3 h 37 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
fast train, RZD
18:53 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:38 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
suburb train, CSPC
19:40 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:58 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 420 руб
20, 27 Sep,
4, 11, 18, 25 Oct,
1, 4, 8, 15, 22, 29 Nov,
6 Dec
train, RZD
19:40 trm. Vladimir Pass 21:58 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 18 mins
2 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
20, 27 Sep,
4, 11, 18, 25 Oct,
1, 8, 15, 22, 29 Nov,
6, 8 Dec
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
20:16 trm. Vladimir Pass 22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 54 mins
1 h 54 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
speed train «Strizh», RZD
20:54 trm. Vladimir Pass 22:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 40 mins
1 h 40 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
The fastest
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
21:03 trm. Vladimir Pass 22:39 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 36 mins
1 h 36 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Volga», RZD
21:58 trm. Vladimir Pass 00:15, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 17 mins
2 h 17 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
speed train «Strizh», RZD
22:17 trm. Vladimir Pass 23:59 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 h 42 mins
1 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 12 Dec
train car, BCH
22:30 trm. Vladimir Pass 01:11, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 970 руб
from 23 Sep wed till 2 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 400 руб до 970 руб
400 руб 970 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 36 mins до 4 h 21 mins
1 h 36 mins 4 h 21 mins
Departure
от 02:29 до 22:30
02:29 22:30
Arrival
от 04:50 до 01:11
04:50 01:11
Route Departure
from Vladimir
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
coach
00:20 Vladimir 20:30 Moscow
in way 20 h 10 mins
20 h 10 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
01:07 Vladimir 21:50 Moscow
in way 20 h 43 mins
20 h 43 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
01:07 Vladimir 21:50 Moscow
in way 20 h 43 mins
20 h 43 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
01:47 Vladimir 22:30 Moscow
in way 20 h 43 mins
20 h 43 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
Неман, Милани ООО
02:00 st. Moskovskoe shosse 2 06:30 Moscow
in way 4 h 30 mins
4 h 30 mins
~ 340 руб
thursday till 26.12.2020
coach
02:05 Vladimir 22:45 Moscow
in way 20 h 40 mins
20 h 40 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020
coach
02:05 Vladimir 22:45 Moscow
in way 20 h 40 mins
20 h 40 mins
~ 310 руб
wednesday till 25.12.2020