Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Roslavl → Liski

To order tickets for the train Roslavl - Liski or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Существуют варианты проезда с пересадкой в Москва. Из Roslavl в Moscow курсирует 8 buses. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 10 h 32 mins. Из Moscow в Liski курсирует 32 train and 4 bus. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 7 h 47 mins. Маршрут поезда проходит через станции Moscow, Kazanskiy Vokzal, Ryazan, Ryazan 2, Liski, Gryazi, Gryazi-Voronezhskie, Voronezh, Voronezh 1. Средняя цена жд билета Moscow - Liski составляет не менее 1800 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Moscow в Liski составляет 11 h 53 mins. Расстояние Roslavl - Liski по прямой составляет 559 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Roslavl - Liski on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Roslavl
Arrival
in Liski
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
bus
far distance train
146Э
15:00 Roslavl 09:38, (+1 day) st. Liski
in way 18 h 38 mins
18 h 38 mins
include transfer 4 h 38 mins
~ 2 300 руб
bus
far distance train
028Ч
15:00 Roslavl 09:50, (+1 day) st. Liski
in way 18 h 50 mins
18 h 50 mins
include transfer 5 h 5 mins
~ 2 300 руб
bus
far distance train
083М
15:00 Roslavl 14:55, (+1 day) st. Liski
in way 23 h 55 mins
23 h 55 mins
include transfer 4 h 54 mins
~ 2 600 руб
via Moscow 18 h 38 mins
18 h 38 mins
Roslavl
| на карте
Moscow
| на карте
Liski
через
укажите другой город
Distance Roslavl - Liski as the crow flies = 559 km