Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Lipetsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Lipetsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Lipetsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Lipetsk Moscow daily runs 21 a train, 4 flight and 39 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 10 h 50 mins. At the direction of Lipetsk - Moscow Airlines flying: S7 Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 50 mins. The average price of the train ticket Lipetsk - Moscow is at least 790 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Lipetsk Moscow of 9 h 16 mins. The distance Lipetsk - Moscow in a straight line is about 374 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Lipetsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Lipetsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Setra, Люкс-Травел / ИП Родин Д.В.
07:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 14:00 bus.st. Orehovo
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 790 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
07:40 trm. Lipetsk 14:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 28 mins
6 h 28 mins
~ 1 500 руб
23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5-29 Feb...
train, RZD
08:34 trm. Lipetsk 18:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 59 mins
9 h 59 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
09:44 trm. Lipetsk 20:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 500 руб
23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
09:44 trm. Lipetsk 20:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 500 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
Cамый удобный
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines
10:15 a/p Lipeck 11:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sun till 27 Mar
Setra, Люкс-Травел / ИП Родин Д.В.
12:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 19:00 bus.st. Orehovo
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 790 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
14:12 trm. Lipetsk 23:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 32 mins
9 h 32 mins
~ 1 500 руб
23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
15:15 trm. Lipetsk 02:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 10 mins
11 h 10 mins
~ 1 500 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
fast train, RZD
15:44 trm. Lipetsk 03:07, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 23 mins
11 h 23 mins
~ 1 500 руб
23, 25, 27, 29 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
Setra, Люкс-Травел / ИП Родин Д.В.
16:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 23:00 bus.st. Orehovo
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 790 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
16:58 trm. Lipetsk 03:20, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 22 mins
10 h 22 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
train, ADY
18:42 trm. Lipetsk 03:22, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
~ 1 500 руб
24, 31 Jan,
7, 14, 21, 28 Feb,
6, 13 Mar,
3, 10, 17 Apr, далее
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 18:45 a/p Lipeck 19:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat till 27 Mar
fast train «Eljbrus», RZD
21:31 trm. Lipetsk 06:15, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 44 mins
8 h 44 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 25.03 except 3 Feb, 3 Mar
train, RZD
22:01 trm. Lipetsk 10:05, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 4 mins
12 h 4 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
Setra, Люкс-Травел / ИП Родин Д.В.
22:30 bus.term. Lipetsk 05:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 720 руб
everyday
fast train «Voronezh», RZD
23:04 trm. Lipetsk 07:50, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 46 mins
8 h 46 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 720 руб до 1900 руб
720 руб 1900 руб
Time in way
от 1 h до 12 h 4 mins
1 h 12 h 4 mins
Departure
от 07:00 до 23:04
07:00 23:04
Arrival
от 11:15 до 10:05
11:15 10:05
Route Departure
from Lipetsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый удобный
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines
10:15 a/p Lipeck 11:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sun till 27 Mar
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 18:45 a/p Lipeck 19:45 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h
1 h
~ 1 900 руб
everyday except sat till 27 Mar
Route Departure
from Lipetsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
07:40 trm. Lipetsk 14:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 28 mins
6 h 28 mins
~ 1 500 руб
23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5-29 Feb...
train, RZD
08:34 trm. Lipetsk 18:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 59 mins
9 h 59 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
09:44 trm. Lipetsk 20:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 500 руб
23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
09:44 trm. Lipetsk 20:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 500 руб
22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
14:12 trm. Lipetsk 23:44 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 32 mins
9 h 32 mins
~ 1 500 руб
23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
15:15 trm. Lipetsk 02:25, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 10 mins
11 h 10 mins
~ 1 500 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun till 25 Mar
fast train, RZD
15:44 trm. Lipetsk 03:07, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 11 h 23 mins
11 h 23 mins
~ 1 500 руб
23, 25, 27, 29 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
16:58 trm. Lipetsk 03:20, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 22 mins
10 h 22 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday
train, ADY
18:42 trm. Lipetsk 03:22, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
~ 1 500 руб
24, 31 Jan,
7, 14, 21, 28 Feb,
6, 13 Mar,
3, 10, 17 Apr, далее
fast train «Eljbrus», RZD
21:31 trm. Lipetsk 06:15, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 44 mins
8 h 44 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday till 25.03 except 3 Feb, 3 Mar
train, RZD
22:01 trm. Lipetsk 10:05, (+1 day) trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
in way 12 h 4 mins
12 h 4 mins
~ 1 600 руб
everyday
fast train «Voronezh», RZD
23:04 trm. Lipetsk 07:50, (+1 day) trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 8 h 46 mins
8 h 46 mins
~ 1 400 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1400 руб до 1600 руб
1400 руб 1600 руб
Time in way
от 6 h 28 mins до 12 h 4 mins
6 h 28 mins 12 h 4 mins
Departure
от 07:40 до 23:04
07:40 23:04
Arrival
от 14:08 до 10:05
14:08 10:05
Route Departure
from Lipetsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Setra, Люкс-Травел / ИП Родин Д.В.
07:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 14:00 bus.st. Orehovo
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 790 руб
everyday
Setra, Люкс-Травел / ИП Родин Д.В.
12:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 19:00 bus.st. Orehovo
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 790 руб
everyday
Setra, Люкс-Травел / ИП Родин Д.В.
16:00 bus.term. Lipetsk 23:00 bus.st. Orehovo
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 790 руб
everyday
Setra, Люкс-Травел / ИП Родин Д.В.
22:30 bus.term. Lipetsk 05:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Orehovo
in way 6 h 30 mins
6 h 30 mins
~ 720 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 720 руб до 790 руб
720 руб 790 руб
Time in way
от 6 h 30 mins до 7 h
6 h 30 mins 7 h
Departure
от 07:00 до 22:30
07:00 22:30
Arrival
от 14:00 до 05:00
14:00 05:00
Distance Lipetsk - Moscow as the crow flies = 374 km (по ж/д = 513 km ) (по дорогам = 453 km )