Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Ryazan → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Ryazan - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Из Ryazan в Moscow курсирует 81 train and 73 bus. Средняя продолжительность поездки на автобусе – 11 h 25 mins. Средняя цена жд билета Ryazan - Moscow составляет не менее 970 roubles. Средняя продолжительность поездки на поезде из Ryazan в Moscow составляет 3 h 48 mins. Расстояние Ryazan - Moscow по прямой составляет 183 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Ryazan - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Ryazan
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Mercedes-Bens Travego , "Щепин В.В." ИП
00:20 st. trassa M5, rynok Strojka 02:20 st. Lyublino - Moskva Mall
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 290 руб
thursday
coach
00:40 Ryazan 21:15 Moscow
in way 20 h 35 mins
20 h 35 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
00:40 Ryazan 21:15 Moscow
in way 20 h 35 mins
20 h 35 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
00:45 Ryazan 21:15 Moscow
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
00:45 Ryazan 21:15 Moscow
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
01:00 Ryazan 22:00 Moscow
in way 21 h
21 h
~ 320 руб
wednesday
автобус, ООО «Моршанское АТП»
01:15 bus.term. Ryazan 05:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 310 руб
everyday
coach
01:30 Ryazan 22:00 Moscow
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
01:35 trm. Ryazan 2 05:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Aug,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
coach
01:45 Ryazan 22:15 Moscow
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
01:45 Ryazan 22:15 Moscow
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
01:45 st. Ryazan 1 05:12 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 07.12, далее 1 once a day
автобус, ИП Филаткин А.В.
01:50 bus.term. Ryazan 05:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 310 руб
everyday
firm train «Tavriya», Grand Service Express
01:52 trm. Ryazan 2 05:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 560 руб
everyday
coach
02:00 Ryazan 22:35 Moscow
in way 20 h 35 mins
20 h 35 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
02:04 trm. Ryazan 2 07:00 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 56 mins
4 h 56 mins
~ 970 руб
11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
coach
02:26 Ryazan 22:00 Moscow
in way 19 h 34 mins
19 h 34 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
fast train, RZD
02:26 trm. Ryazan 2 05:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 19 mins
3 h 19 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.08 ..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
02:35 st. Ryazan 1 05:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Ingushetiya», RZD
02:42 trm. Ryazan 2 06:07 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.08 ..., далее 4 times a week
coach
02:50 Ryazan 22:35 Moscow
in way 19 h 45 mins
19 h 45 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
fast train «Mordoviya», RZD
02:53 st. Ryazan 1 06:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
fast train «Yuzhnyj Ural», RZD
03:03 st. Ryazan 1 06:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 19 mins
3 h 19 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.08 ..., далее 4 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
03:38 st. Ryazan 1 07:28 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
480 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
04:38 trm. Ryazan 2 07:35 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 970 руб
11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train «Sura», RZD
04:50 st. Ryazan 1 07:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:18 st. Ryazan 1 08:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
480 руб
everyday
fast train «Uljyanovsk», RZD
05:41 st. Ryazan 1 09:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
05:56 trm. Ryazan 2 09:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 42 mins
3 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 07.12, далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
06:43 st. Ryazan 1 10:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 970 руб
11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
06:53 st. Ryazan 1 10:29 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 36 mins
3 h 36 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 06.12, далее 1 once a day
train, RZD
07:40 st. Ryazan 1 10:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:46 st. Ryazan 1 10:27 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
train, KTJ
08:06 st. Ryazan 1 11:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 970 руб
5, 10, 12, 17, 19, 24, 26, 31 Oct,
2, 7, 9, 14, 16, 21, 23, 28, 30 Nov..., далее 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
10:25 trm. Ryazan 2 13:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 970 руб
odd till 30.08 ..., далее 4 times a week
Cамый удобный
coach
11:00 Ryazan 12:50 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
11:25 Ryazan 13:15 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
11:25 Ryazan 13:15 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
12:17 st. Ryazan 1 15:39 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 22 mins
3 h 22 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
coach
12:25 Ryazan 14:15 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
12:25 Ryazan 14:15 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
suburb train, CSPC
12:40 st. Ryazan 1 15:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
coach
12:45 Ryazan 14:35 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
12:45 Ryazan 14:35 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
13:00 Ryazan 14:50 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
13:00 Ryazan 14:50 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
14:20 Ryazan 16:10 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
14:20 Ryazan 16:10 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
suburb train, CSPC
14:38 trm. Ryazan 2 18:29 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 51 mins
3 h 51 mins
480 руб
everyday
coach
15:05 Ryazan 16:55 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
15:40 trm. Ryazan 2 18:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 410 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
6, 13, 20, 27 Sep
train, RZD
15:40 trm. Ryazan 2 18:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 970 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
6, 13, 20, 27 Sep
fast train, RZD
15:54 trm. Ryazan 2 18:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Ppemium», RZD
16:04 trm. Ryazan 2 18:31 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
16:40 st. Ryazan 1 19:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
train, RZD
16:40 st. Ryazan 1 19:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
coach
16:45 Ryazan 18:35 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
suburb train, CSPC
17:00 st. Ryazan 1 21:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 5 mins
4 h 5 mins
480 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:57 trm. Ryazan 2 20:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 970 руб
odd till 30.08 ..., далее 4 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
18:24 st. Ryazan 1 21:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 410 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
train, RZD
18:24 st. Ryazan 1 21:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
week days till 8 Nov, далее 2 times a week
coach
20:46 Ryazan 22:36 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
20:46 Ryazan 22:36 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
21:00 Ryazan 22:50 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
21:00 Ryazan 22:50 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
21:25 Ryazan 23:15 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
21:25 Ryazan 23:15 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
22:30 Ryazan 00:20, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
автобус, ИП Щепин М. В.
22:59 st. trassa M5, rynok Strojka 01:20, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 310 руб
mon, wed
Mercedes-Bens Travego , "Щепин В.В." ИП
23:20 st. trassa M5, rynok Strojka 01:20, (+1 day) st. Lyublino - Moskva Mall
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 290 руб
wednesday
coach
23:20 Ryazan 01:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
23:30 Ryazan 01:20, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
23:30 Ryazan 01:20, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Ryazan
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Mercedes-Bens Travego , "Щепин В.В." ИП
00:20 st. trassa M5, rynok Strojka 02:20 st. Lyublino - Moskva Mall
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 290 руб
thursday
coach
00:40 Ryazan 21:15 Moscow
in way 20 h 35 mins
20 h 35 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
00:40 Ryazan 21:15 Moscow
in way 20 h 35 mins
20 h 35 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
00:45 Ryazan 21:15 Moscow
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
00:45 Ryazan 21:15 Moscow
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
01:00 Ryazan 22:00 Moscow
in way 21 h
21 h
~ 320 руб
wednesday
автобус, ООО «Моршанское АТП»
01:15 bus.term. Ryazan 05:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 310 руб
everyday
coach
01:30 Ryazan 22:00 Moscow
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
01:45 Ryazan 22:15 Moscow
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
01:45 Ryazan 22:15 Moscow
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
автобус, ИП Филаткин А.В.
01:50 bus.term. Ryazan 05:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 310 руб
everyday
coach
02:00 Ryazan 22:35 Moscow
in way 20 h 35 mins
20 h 35 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
02:26 Ryazan 22:00 Moscow
in way 19 h 34 mins
19 h 34 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
02:50 Ryazan 22:35 Moscow
in way 19 h 45 mins
19 h 45 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
Cамый удобный
coach
11:00 Ryazan 12:50 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
11:25 Ryazan 13:15 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
11:25 Ryazan 13:15 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
12:25 Ryazan 14:15 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
12:25 Ryazan 14:15 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
12:45 Ryazan 14:35 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
12:45 Ryazan 14:35 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
13:00 Ryazan 14:50 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
13:00 Ryazan 14:50 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
14:20 Ryazan 16:10 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
14:20 Ryazan 16:10 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
15:05 Ryazan 16:55 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
16:45 Ryazan 18:35 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
20:46 Ryazan 22:36 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
20:46 Ryazan 22:36 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
21:00 Ryazan 22:50 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
21:00 Ryazan 22:50 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
21:25 Ryazan 23:15 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
21:25 Ryazan 23:15 Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
22:30 Ryazan 00:20, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
автобус, ИП Щепин М. В.
22:59 st. trassa M5, rynok Strojka 01:20, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 310 руб
mon, wed
Mercedes-Bens Travego , "Щепин В.В." ИП
23:20 st. trassa M5, rynok Strojka 01:20, (+1 day) st. Lyublino - Moskva Mall
in way 2 h
2 h
~ 290 руб
wednesday
coach
23:20 Ryazan 01:10, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
23:30 Ryazan 01:20, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
coach
23:30 Ryazan 01:20, (+1 day) Moscow
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
~ 320 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 290 руб до 320 руб
290 руб 320 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 50 mins до 21 h
1 h 50 mins 21 h
Departure
от 00:20 до 23:30
00:20 23:30
Arrival
от 02:20 до 01:20
02:20 01:20
Route Departure
from Ryazan
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
01:35 trm. Ryazan 2 05:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Aug,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
01:45 st. Ryazan 1 05:12 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 07.12, далее 1 once a day
firm train «Tavriya», Grand Service Express
01:52 trm. Ryazan 2 05:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 560 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
02:04 trm. Ryazan 2 07:00 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 56 mins
4 h 56 mins
~ 970 руб
11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
02:26 trm. Ryazan 2 05:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 19 mins
3 h 19 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.08 ..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
02:35 st. Ryazan 1 05:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Ingushetiya», RZD
02:42 trm. Ryazan 2 06:07 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.08 ..., далее 4 times a week
fast train «Mordoviya», RZD
02:53 st. Ryazan 1 06:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
fast train «Yuzhnyj Ural», RZD
03:03 st. Ryazan 1 06:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 19 mins
3 h 19 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30.08 ..., далее 4 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
03:38 st. Ryazan 1 07:28 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
480 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
04:38 trm. Ryazan 2 07:35 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 970 руб
11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train «Sura», RZD
04:50 st. Ryazan 1 07:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
05:18 st. Ryazan 1 08:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
480 руб
everyday
fast train «Uljyanovsk», RZD
05:41 st. Ryazan 1 09:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
05:56 trm. Ryazan 2 09:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 42 mins
3 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 07.12, далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
06:43 st. Ryazan 1 10:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 970 руб
11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Aug,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Sep..., далее 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
06:53 st. Ryazan 1 10:29 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 36 mins
3 h 36 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 06.12, далее 1 once a day
train, RZD
07:40 st. Ryazan 1 10:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:46 st. Ryazan 1 10:27 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
train, KTJ
08:06 st. Ryazan 1 11:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 970 руб
5, 10, 12, 17, 19, 24, 26, 31 Oct,
2, 7, 9, 14, 16, 21, 23, 28, 30 Nov..., далее 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
10:25 trm. Ryazan 2 13:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 970 руб
odd till 30.08 ..., далее 4 times a week
train, RZD
12:17 st. Ryazan 1 15:39 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 22 mins
3 h 22 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
12:40 st. Ryazan 1 15:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
14:38 trm. Ryazan 2 18:29 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 51 mins
3 h 51 mins
480 руб
everyday
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
15:40 trm. Ryazan 2 18:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 410 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
6, 13, 20, 27 Sep
train, RZD
15:40 trm. Ryazan 2 18:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 970 руб
16, 23, 30 Aug,
6, 13, 20, 27 Sep
fast train, RZD
15:54 trm. Ryazan 2 18:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train «Ppemium», RZD
16:04 trm. Ryazan 2 18:31 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 1 once a day
suburb train, CSPC
16:40 st. Ryazan 1 19:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
train, RZD
16:40 st. Ryazan 1 19:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
17:00 st. Ryazan 1 21:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 5 mins
4 h 5 mins
480 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
17:57 trm. Ryazan 2 20:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 970 руб
odd till 30.08 ..., далее 4 times a week
suburb train, CSPC
18:24 st. Ryazan 1 21:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 410 руб
15, 16, 22, 23, 29, 30 Aug,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Sep..., далее 2 times a week
train, RZD
18:24 st. Ryazan 1 21:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
week days till 8 Nov, далее 2 times a week
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 410 руб до 970 руб
410 руб 970 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 27 mins до 4 h 56 mins
2 h 27 mins 4 h 56 mins
Departure
от 01:35 до 18:24
01:35 18:24
Arrival
от 05:02 до 21:14
05:02 21:14
Distance Ryazan - Moscow as the crow flies = 183 km (по ж/д = 198 km )