Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Ryazan → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Ryazan → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Ryazan - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Distance Рязань - Москва of 183 km. Use local buses. The distance Ryazan - Moscow in a straight line is about 183 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Ryazan - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Ryazan
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
01:35 trm. Ryazan 2 05:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
train, RZD
01:45 st. Ryazan 1 05:12 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 01.04.2020
fast train, RZD
02:04 trm. Ryazan 2 07:00 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 56 mins
4 h 56 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
02:26 trm. Ryazan 2 05:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 19 mins
3 h 19 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 19.03.2020
fast train, RZD
02:35 st. Ryazan 1 05:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 01.04.2020
fast train «Ingushetiya», RZD
02:42 trm. Ryazan 2 06:07 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 970 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train «Mordoviya», RZD
02:53 st. Ryazan 1 06:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 01.04.2020
fast train «Yuzhnyj Ural», RZD
03:03 st. Ryazan 1 06:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 19 mins
3 h 19 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 01.04.2020
suburb train, CSPC
03:38 st. Ryazan 1 07:28 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 430 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
04:38 trm. Ryazan 2 07:35 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 25.03.2020
fast train «Sura», RZD
04:50 st. Ryazan 1 07:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 31.03.2020
fast train «Zhiguli», RZD
05:00 st. Ryazan 1 08:01 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 1 mins
3 h 1 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 31.03.2020
suburb train, CSPC
05:18 st. Ryazan 1 08:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 420 руб
everyday
fast train «Uljyanovsk», RZD
05:41 st. Ryazan 1 09:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 31.03.2020
fast train, RZD
05:56 trm. Ryazan 2 09:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 42 mins
3 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
train, RZD
06:33 trm. Ryazan 2 10:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
06:43 st. Ryazan 1 10:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 970 руб
from 21 Jan everyday till 31 Mar
fast train, RZD
06:53 st. Ryazan 1 10:29 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 36 mins
3 h 36 mins
~ 970 руб
from 21 Jan everyday till 31 Mar
train, RZD
07:42 st. Ryazan 1 10:27 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:46 st. Ryazan 1 10:27 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 21 Jan, 23 Jan, 24 Jan, 28 Jan, далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
07:56 st. Ryazan 1 11:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 31.03.2020
fast train, RZD
08:06 st. Ryazan 1 11:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
train, OTY
08:06 st. Ryazan 1 11:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 29 Jan,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Feb..., далее
train, KTJ
08:06 st. Ryazan 1 11:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 970 руб
mon, sat till 19 Apr, далее
train, OTY
08:06 st. Ryazan 1 11:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 970 руб
26 Jan,
2, 4, 9, 11, 16, 18, 23, 25 Feb..., далее
fast train, RZD
10:25 trm. Ryazan 2 13:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 970 руб
everyday till 25.03.2020
train, RZD
11:15 trm. Ryazan 2 14:55 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 970 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
Cамый удобный
speed train, RZD
11:37 trm. Ryazan 2 13:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Apr, 2 Apr, 3 Apr, 4 Apr, 5 Apr,..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
11:45 trm. Ryazan 2 14:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5-29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
12:03 st. Ryazan 1 14:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Apr, 2 Apr, 3 Apr, 4 Apr, 5 Apr,..., далее 1 once a day
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
12:40 st. Ryazan 1 15:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
train, RZD
12:40 st. Ryazan 1 15:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
train, KTZ
12:50 st. Ryazan 1 15:57 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 970 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
14:38 trm. Ryazan 2 18:29 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 51 mins
3 h 51 mins
~ 440 руб
everyday
fast train «Samara», RZD
14:57 st. Ryazan 1 21:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 36 mins
6 h 36 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30 Mar
fast train, RZD
15:54 trm. Ryazan 2 18:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
fast train «Ppemium», RZD
16:04 trm. Ryazan 2 18:31 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 25.03.2020
fast train, RZD
16:12 trm. Ryazan 2 18:55 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 31.03.2020
suburb train, CSPC
16:40 st. Ryazan 1 19:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
train, RZD
16:40 st. Ryazan 1 19:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
16:45 trm. Ryazan 2 19:35 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 25.03.2020
suburb train, CSPC
17:00 st. Ryazan 1 21:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 5 mins
4 h 5 mins
~ 430 руб
everyday
fast train «Premium», RZD
17:47 trm. Ryazan 2 20:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
17:57 trm. Ryazan 2 20:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 31.03.2020
suburb train, CSPC
18:24 st. Ryazan 1 21:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 410 руб
25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
train, RZD
18:24 st. Ryazan 1 21:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
week days till 19 Apr, далее
speed train, RZD
20:30 trm. Ryazan 2 22:46 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 31.03.2020
train, OTY
20:48 trm. Ryazan 2 00:01, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
20, 27 Jan,
3, 10, 17, 24 Feb,
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 Mar, далее
train, Railway of Tajikistan
20:48 trm. Ryazan 2 00:01, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
tue, fri till 10 Apr
train, Railway of Tajikistan
20:48 trm. Ryazan 2 00:01, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
sat till 19 Apr, далее
train, Railway of Tajikistan
20:48 trm. Ryazan 2 00:01, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
sun till 19 Apr, далее
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 410 руб до 970 руб
410 руб 970 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 16 mins до 6 h 36 mins
2 h 16 mins 6 h 36 mins
Departure
от 01:35 до 20:48
01:35 20:48
Arrival
от 05:02 до 00:01
05:02 00:01
Route Departure
from Ryazan
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
01:35 trm. Ryazan 2 05:02 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
train, RZD
01:45 st. Ryazan 1 05:12 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 01.04.2020
fast train, RZD
02:04 trm. Ryazan 2 07:00 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 56 mins
4 h 56 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
02:26 trm. Ryazan 2 05:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 19 mins
3 h 19 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 19.03.2020
fast train, RZD
02:35 st. Ryazan 1 05:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 01.04.2020
fast train «Ingushetiya», RZD
02:42 trm. Ryazan 2 06:07 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 970 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train «Mordoviya», RZD
02:53 st. Ryazan 1 06:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 01.04.2020
fast train «Yuzhnyj Ural», RZD
03:03 st. Ryazan 1 06:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 19 mins
3 h 19 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 01.04.2020
suburb train, CSPC
03:38 st. Ryazan 1 07:28 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 430 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
04:38 trm. Ryazan 2 07:35 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 57 mins
2 h 57 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 25.03.2020
fast train «Sura», RZD
04:50 st. Ryazan 1 07:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 31.03.2020
fast train «Zhiguli», RZD
05:00 st. Ryazan 1 08:01 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 1 mins
3 h 1 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 31.03.2020
suburb train, CSPC
05:18 st. Ryazan 1 08:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 35 mins
3 h 35 mins
~ 420 руб
everyday
fast train «Uljyanovsk», RZD
05:41 st. Ryazan 1 09:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 31.03.2020
fast train, RZD
05:56 trm. Ryazan 2 09:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 42 mins
3 h 42 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
train, RZD
06:33 trm. Ryazan 2 10:00 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 27 mins
3 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
06:43 st. Ryazan 1 10:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 25 mins
3 h 25 mins
~ 970 руб
from 21 Jan everyday till 31 Mar
fast train, RZD
06:53 st. Ryazan 1 10:29 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 36 mins
3 h 36 mins
~ 970 руб
from 21 Jan everyday till 31 Mar
train, RZD
07:42 st. Ryazan 1 10:27 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
suburb train, CSPC
07:46 st. Ryazan 1 10:27 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 21 Jan, 23 Jan, 24 Jan, 28 Jan, далее 7 times a week
fast train, RZD
07:56 st. Ryazan 1 11:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 31.03.2020
fast train, RZD
08:06 st. Ryazan 1 11:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
train, OTY
08:06 st. Ryazan 1 11:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 970 руб
22, 29 Jan,
5, 6, 12, 13, 19, 20, 26, 27 Feb..., далее
train, KTJ
08:06 st. Ryazan 1 11:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 970 руб
mon, sat till 19 Apr, далее
train, OTY
08:06 st. Ryazan 1 11:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 9 mins
3 h 9 mins
~ 970 руб
26 Jan,
2, 4, 9, 11, 16, 18, 23, 25 Feb..., далее
fast train, RZD
10:25 trm. Ryazan 2 13:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 970 руб
everyday till 25.03.2020
train, RZD
11:15 trm. Ryazan 2 14:55 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
~ 970 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
Cамый удобный
speed train, RZD
11:37 trm. Ryazan 2 13:53 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Apr, 2 Apr, 3 Apr, 4 Apr, 5 Apr,..., далее 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
11:45 trm. Ryazan 2 14:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 23 mins
2 h 23 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5-29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
12:03 st. Ryazan 1 14:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 22 mins
2 h 22 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Apr, 2 Apr, 3 Apr, 4 Apr, 5 Apr,..., далее 1 once a day
The optimal (price / time in way)
suburb train, CSPC
12:40 st. Ryazan 1 15:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
train, RZD
12:40 st. Ryazan 1 15:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
train, KTZ
12:50 st. Ryazan 1 15:57 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 7 mins
3 h 7 mins
~ 970 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb..., далее примерно через день
suburb train, CSPC
14:38 trm. Ryazan 2 18:29 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 51 mins
3 h 51 mins
~ 440 руб
everyday
fast train «Samara», RZD
14:57 st. Ryazan 1 21:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 36 mins
6 h 36 mins
~ 970 руб
even till 30 Mar
fast train, RZD
15:54 trm. Ryazan 2 18:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 29 mins
2 h 29 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 25 Mar
fast train «Ppemium», RZD
16:04 trm. Ryazan 2 18:31 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 27 mins
2 h 27 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 25.03.2020
fast train, RZD
16:12 trm. Ryazan 2 18:55 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 31.03.2020
suburb train, CSPC
16:40 st. Ryazan 1 19:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 410 руб
everyday
train, RZD
16:40 st. Ryazan 1 19:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
16:45 trm. Ryazan 2 19:35 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 25.03.2020
suburb train, CSPC
17:00 st. Ryazan 1 21:05 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 5 mins
4 h 5 mins
~ 430 руб
everyday
fast train «Premium», RZD
17:47 trm. Ryazan 2 20:15 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 970 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train, RZD
17:57 trm. Ryazan 2 20:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 28 mins
2 h 28 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 31.03.2020
suburb train, CSPC
18:24 st. Ryazan 1 21:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 410 руб
25, 26 Jan,
1, 2, 8, 9, 15, 16, 22-24, 29 Feb..., далее
train, RZD
18:24 st. Ryazan 1 21:14 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 50 mins
2 h 50 mins
~ 970 руб
week days till 19 Apr, далее
speed train, RZD
20:30 trm. Ryazan 2 22:46 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 2 h 16 mins
2 h 16 mins
~ 970 руб
everyday till 31.03.2020
train, OTY
20:48 trm. Ryazan 2 00:01, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
20, 27 Jan,
3, 10, 17, 24 Feb,
2, 9, 16, 23, 30 Mar, далее
train, Railway of Tajikistan
20:48 trm. Ryazan 2 00:01, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
tue, fri till 10 Apr
train, Railway of Tajikistan
20:48 trm. Ryazan 2 00:01, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
sat till 19 Apr, далее
train, Railway of Tajikistan
20:48 trm. Ryazan 2 00:01, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 970 руб
sun till 19 Apr, далее
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 410 руб до 970 руб
410 руб 970 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 16 mins до 6 h 36 mins
2 h 16 mins 6 h 36 mins
Departure
от 01:35 до 20:48
01:35 20:48
Arrival
от 05:02 до 00:01
05:02 00:01
Distance Ryazan - Moscow as the crow flies = 183 km (по ж/д = 198 km )