Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Chelyabinsk → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Chelyabinsk → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Chelyabinsk - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Chelyabinsk Moscow daily runs 8 trains and 28 flights. At the direction of Chelyabinsk - Moscow airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines", Pobeda, Pegas Fly, Nordwind Airlines and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 20 mins. The average price of the train ticket Chelyabinsk - Moscow is at least 3600 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Chelyabinsk Moscow of 1 day 13 h 27 mins. The distance Chelyabinsk - Moscow in a straight line is about 1504 km. Time Moscow in the time different from Chelyabinsk to -2 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Chelyabinsk - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Chelyabinsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
train, KTZ
04:38 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 15:57, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 13 h 19 mins
1 day 13 h 19 mins
~ 3 600 руб
7, 9-11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Dec,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 05:55 a/p Balandino 06:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, Pobeda
06:45 a/p Balandino 07:20 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Balandino 07:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 05.03.2020 except 01.01.2020, далее 1 once a day
The fastest
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
07:15 a/p Balandino 07:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 07:30 a/p Balandino 08:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 08:00 a/p Balandino 08:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
fast train, RZD
12:30 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 21:51, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 11 h 21 mins
1 day 11 h 21 mins
~ 3 600 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Dec,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, Aeroflot
12:45 a/p Balandino 13:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
train, RZD
13:30 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 05:12, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 42 mins
1 day 17 h 42 mins
~ 3 600 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 18:35 a/p Balandino 19:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 800 руб
mon, fri
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 19:30 a/p Balandino 20:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 19:55 a/p Balandino 20:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
train car, RZD
20:27 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 05:28, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 11 h 1 mins
1 day 11 h 1 mins
~ 3 300 руб
even till 30.12 ..., далее примерно через день
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 21:15 a/p Balandino 21:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 22:40 a/p Balandino 23:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
fast train «Yuzhnyj Ural», RZD
23:10 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 06:22, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 9 h 12 mins
1 day 9 h 12 mins
~ 3 600 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3300 руб до 4800 руб
3300 руб 4800 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 25 mins до 1 day 17 h 42 mins
2 h 25 mins 1 day 17 h 42 mins
Departure
от 04:38 до 23:10
04:38 23:10
Arrival
от 06:35 до 06:22
06:35 06:22
Route Departure
from Chelyabinsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 05:55 a/p Balandino 06:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, Pobeda
06:45 a/p Balandino 07:20 a/p Vnukovo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 07:05 a/p Balandino 07:40 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 05.03.2020 except 01.01.2020, далее 1 once a day
The fastest
Boeing 737, Nordwind Airlines
07:15 a/p Balandino 07:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 07:30 a/p Balandino 08:10 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 31 Dec,
from 02.01.2020 everyday
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 08:00 a/p Balandino 08:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Cамый удобный
Airbus A320, Aeroflot
12:45 a/p Balandino 13:20 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, Joint-Stock Company "Ural Airlines" 18:35 a/p Balandino 19:20 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 800 руб
mon, fri
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 19:30 a/p Balandino 20:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Boeing 737, S7 Airlines 19:55 a/p Balandino 20:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 2 h 35 mins
2 h 35 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 21:15 a/p Balandino 21:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 40 mins
2 h 40 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 22:40 a/p Balandino 23:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 4 800 руб
everyday till 28.03.2020
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Chelyabinsk
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
train, KTZ
04:38 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 15:57, (+1 day) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 13 h 19 mins
1 day 13 h 19 mins
~ 3 600 руб
7, 9-11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Dec,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
12:30 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 21:51, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 11 h 21 mins
1 day 11 h 21 mins
~ 3 600 руб
7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Dec,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jan 2020..., далее примерно через день
train, RZD
13:30 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 05:12, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 17 h 42 mins
1 day 17 h 42 mins
~ 3 600 руб
everyday, далее 7 times a week
train car, RZD
20:27 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 05:28, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 11 h 1 mins
1 day 11 h 1 mins
~ 3 300 руб
even till 30.12 ..., далее примерно через день
fast train «Yuzhnyj Ural», RZD
23:10 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 06:22, (+2 days) trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 1 day 9 h 12 mins
1 day 9 h 12 mins
~ 3 600 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 3300 руб до 3600 руб
3300 руб 3600 руб
Time in way
от 1 day 9 h 12 mins до 1 day 17 h 42 mins
1 day 9 h 12 mins 1 day 17 h 42 mins
Departure
от 04:38 до 23:10
04:38 23:10
Arrival
от 15:57 до 06:22
15:57 06:22
Distance Chelyabinsk - Moscow as the crow flies = 1504 km (по ж/д = 2036 km )