Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Chelyabinsk → Ufa

To order tickets for the train Chelyabinsk - Ufa or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Chelyabinsk Ufa daily runs 21 train. Bus schedule of Chelyabinsk Ufa is currently the system does not. The average price of the train ticket Chelyabinsk - Ufa is at least 1300 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Chelyabinsk Ufa of 9 h 54 mins. The distance Chelyabinsk - Ufa in a straight line is about 352 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Chelyabinsk - Ufa on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Chelyabinsk
Arrival
in Ufa
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:26 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 09:32 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 6 mins
9 h 6 mins
1 300 руб
mon, wed, sat till 12 Jul
fast train, RZD
00:26 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 09:32 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 6 mins
9 h 6 mins
1 300 руб
20, 27 May,
3, 10, 17, 24 Jun,
1 Jul
fast train, RZD
00:26 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 09:32 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 6 mins
9 h 6 mins
1 300 руб
from 18 May tue, fri till 9 Jul
fast train, RZD
00:26 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 09:32 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 6 mins
9 h 6 mins
1 300 руб
6, 13, 20, 27 Jun,
4, 11 Jul
train car, RZD
00:26 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 09:32 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 6 mins
9 h 6 mins
1 300 руб
12, 14, 19, 21, 26, 28 Jun,
3, 5, 10, 12 Jul
fast train, RZD
00:37 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 09:42 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 5 mins
9 h 5 mins
1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12-30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
04:00 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 13:40 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
1 300 руб
16, 20, 24, 28 May,
1, 5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25, 29 Jun,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13 Jul
train, RZD
04:28 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 13:55 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 27 mins
9 h 27 mins
1 300 руб
15, 19, 23, 27, 31 May,
4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28 Jun..., further 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
05:31 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 14:40 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 9 mins
9 h 9 mins
1 300 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
train car, RZD
05:31 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 14:40 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 9 mins
9 h 9 mins
1 300 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
05:31 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 14:40 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 9 mins
9 h 9 mins
1 300 руб
15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun..., further 4 times a week
train car, RZD
05:31 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 14:40 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 9 mins
9 h 9 mins
1 300 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
05:41 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 14:52 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 11 mins
9 h 11 mins
1 300 руб
15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 8, 10, 14, 16, 20, 22, 26, 28 Jun..., further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
05:41 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 14:52 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 11 mins
9 h 11 mins
1 300 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May,
1, 5, 7, 11, 13, 17, 19, 23, 25, 29 Jun..., further 4 times a week
train, RZD
05:41 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 14:52 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 11 mins
9 h 11 mins
1 300 руб
3, 9, 15, 21, 27 Jun
train, RZD
05:41 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 14:52 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 11 mins
9 h 11 mins
1 300 руб
6, 12, 18, 24, 30 Jun
train, RZD
08:19 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 17:40 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 21 mins
9 h 21 mins
1 300 руб
even till 30.07 ...
train, RZD
09:37 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 19:20 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 43 mins
9 h 43 mins
1 300 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 May
train, RZD
09:37 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 19:20 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 43 mins
9 h 43 mins
1 300 руб
30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun..., further 3 times a week
fast train, RZD
11:46 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 21:12 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 26 mins
9 h 26 mins
1 300 руб
15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun..., further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
12:20 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 21:44 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 24 mins
9 h 24 mins
1 300 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun..., further 4 times a week
train, RZD
13:30 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 00:28, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 10 h 58 mins
10 h 58 mins
1 300 руб
everyday, further 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
18:29 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 03:37, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 8 mins
9 h 8 mins
1 300 руб
from 5 Jun tue, sat till 3 Sep, further 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
18:39 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 03:47, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 8 mins
9 h 8 mins
1 300 руб
16, 22, 28 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun..., further 4 times a week
train, RZD
18:39 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 03:47, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 8 mins
9 h 8 mins
1 300 руб
18, 20, 24, 26, 30 May
train, RZD
21:05 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 06:20, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
1 300 руб
everyday till 13 Jul
train, RZD
21:20 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 06:30, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
1 300 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28-31 May,
1-30 Jun..., further 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
22:26 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 07:12, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 8 h 46 mins
8 h 46 mins
1 300 руб
mon, wed, thu, sat till 12 Jul
fast train «Yuzhnyj Ural», RZD
23:10 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 08:10, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 9 h
9 h
1 300 руб
everyday, further 1 once a day
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 8 h 46 mins до 10 h 58 mins
8 h 46 mins 10 h 58 mins
Departure
от 00:26 до 23:10
00:26 23:10
Arrival
от 09:32 до 08:10
09:32 08:10
Route Departure
from Chelyabinsk
Arrival
in Ufa
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:26 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 09:32 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 6 mins
9 h 6 mins
1 300 руб
mon, wed, sat till 12 Jul
fast train, RZD
00:26 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 09:32 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 6 mins
9 h 6 mins
1 300 руб
20, 27 May,
3, 10, 17, 24 Jun,
1 Jul
fast train, RZD
00:26 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 09:32 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 6 mins
9 h 6 mins
1 300 руб
from 18 May tue, fri till 9 Jul
fast train, RZD
00:26 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 09:32 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 6 mins
9 h 6 mins
1 300 руб
6, 13, 20, 27 Jun,
4, 11 Jul
train car, RZD
00:26 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 09:32 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 6 mins
9 h 6 mins
1 300 руб
12, 14, 19, 21, 26, 28 Jun,
3, 5, 10, 12 Jul
fast train, RZD
00:37 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 09:42 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 5 mins
9 h 5 mins
1 300 руб
27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12-30 Jun...
fast train, RZD
04:00 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 13:40 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
1 300 руб
16, 20, 24, 28 May,
1, 5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 25, 29 Jun,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13 Jul
train, RZD
04:28 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 13:55 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 27 mins
9 h 27 mins
1 300 руб
15, 19, 23, 27, 31 May,
4, 8, 12, 16, 20, 24, 28 Jun..., further 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
05:31 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 14:40 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 9 mins
9 h 9 mins
1 300 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
train car, RZD
05:31 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 14:40 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 9 mins
9 h 9 mins
1 300 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
05:31 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 14:40 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 9 mins
9 h 9 mins
1 300 руб
15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun..., further 4 times a week
train car, RZD
05:31 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 14:40 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 9 mins
9 h 9 mins
1 300 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun...
fast train, RZD
05:41 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 14:52 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 11 mins
9 h 11 mins
1 300 руб
15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 8, 10, 14, 16, 20, 22, 26, 28 Jun..., further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
05:41 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 14:52 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 11 mins
9 h 11 mins
1 300 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May,
1, 5, 7, 11, 13, 17, 19, 23, 25, 29 Jun..., further 4 times a week
train, RZD
05:41 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 14:52 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 11 mins
9 h 11 mins
1 300 руб
3, 9, 15, 21, 27 Jun
train, RZD
05:41 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 14:52 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 11 mins
9 h 11 mins
1 300 руб
6, 12, 18, 24, 30 Jun
train, RZD
08:19 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 17:40 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 21 mins
9 h 21 mins
1 300 руб
even till 30.07 ...
train, RZD
09:37 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 19:20 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 43 mins
9 h 43 mins
1 300 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 May
train, RZD
09:37 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 19:20 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 43 mins
9 h 43 mins
1 300 руб
30 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun..., further 3 times a week
fast train, RZD
11:46 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 21:12 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 26 mins
9 h 26 mins
1 300 руб
15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 May,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun..., further 4 times a week
fast train, RZD
12:20 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 21:44 trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 24 mins
9 h 24 mins
1 300 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 May,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jun..., further 4 times a week
train, RZD
13:30 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 00:28, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 10 h 58 mins
10 h 58 mins
1 300 руб
everyday, further 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
18:29 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 03:37, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 8 mins
9 h 8 mins
1 300 руб
from 5 Jun tue, sat till 3 Sep, further 2 times a week
fast train, RZD
18:39 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 03:47, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 8 mins
9 h 8 mins
1 300 руб
16, 22, 28 May,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Jun..., further 4 times a week
train, RZD
18:39 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 03:47, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 8 mins
9 h 8 mins
1 300 руб
18, 20, 24, 26, 30 May
train, RZD
21:05 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 06:20, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
1 300 руб
everyday till 13 Jul
train, RZD
21:20 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 06:30, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
1 300 руб
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28-31 May,
1-30 Jun..., further 1 once a day
fast train, RZD
22:26 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 07:12, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 8 h 46 mins
8 h 46 mins
1 300 руб
mon, wed, thu, sat till 12 Jul
fast train «Yuzhnyj Ural», RZD
23:10 trm. Chelyabinsk-Glavnyj 08:10, (+1 day) trm. Ufa
in way 9 h
9 h
1 300 руб
everyday, further 1 once a day
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 8 h 46 mins до 10 h 58 mins
8 h 46 mins 10 h 58 mins
Departure
от 00:26 до 23:10
00:26 23:10
Arrival
от 09:32 до 08:10
09:32 08:10
Distance Chelyabinsk - Ufa as the crow flies = 352 km (по ж/д = 447 km )