Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport

Timetables flights, trains and buses Stavropol → st. Kalach-na-Donu

To order tickets for the train Stavropol - Kalach-na-Donu, magazin Rublj Bum or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Волгоград and Ростов-на-Дону. Of Stavropol Volgograd daily runs 6 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 10 h 15 mins. Of Volgograd Kalach-na-Donu daily runs 1 train and 5 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 1 h 15 mins. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Volgograd - Kalach-na-Donu is at least 120 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Volgograd Kalach-na-Donu of 1 h 52 mins. The distance - in a straight line is about 422 km. To see the routes of buses and trains on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Stavropol
Arrival
in Kalach-na-Donu, magazin Rublj Bum
Time in way Ticket price
bus
bus
11:00 central bus station 23:00 Kalach-na-Donu
in way 12 h
12 h
include transfer 2 h 58 mins
~ 920 руб
bus
local train
6601
07:00 central bus station 20:07 st. Strojrajon
in way 13 h 7 mins
13 h 7 mins
include transfer 3 h 48 mins
~ 980 руб
bus
plane
UT-161
local train
6601
05:20 Stavropol 20:07 st. Strojrajon
in way 14 h 47 mins
14 h 47 mins
include transfer 6 h 40 mins
2 680 руб
bus
bus
07:00 central bus station 23:00 Kalach-na-Donu
in way 16 h
16 h
include transfer 6 h 58 mins
~ 920 руб
bus
plane
UT-161
bus
05:20 Stavropol 23:00 Kalach-na-Donu
in way 17 h 40 mins
17 h 40 mins
include transfer 9 h 50 mins
2 620 руб
far distance train
687С
plane
UT-161
local train
6601
23:30 trm. Stavropol 20:07, (+1 day) st. Strojrajon
in way 20 h 37 mins
20 h 37 mins
include transfer 6 h 43 mins
3 480 руб
bus
local train
6601
21:00 Stavropol 20:07, (+1 day) st. Strojrajon
in way 23 h 7 mins
23 h 7 mins
include transfer 9 h 50 mins
~ 980 руб
far distance train
687С
plane
UT-161
bus
23:30 trm. Stavropol 23:00, (+1 day) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 23 h 30 mins
23 h 30 mins
include transfer 9 h 53 mins
3 420 руб
bus
local train
6601
19:30 central bus station 20:07, (+1 day) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 37 mins
1 day 37 mins
include transfer 15 h 18 mins
~ 980 руб
bus
local train
6601
18:45 Stavropol 20:07, (+1 day) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 1 h 22 mins
1 day 1 h 22 mins
include transfer 11 h 59 mins
~ 980 руб
bus
bus
21:00 Stavropol 23:00, (+1 day) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 2 h
1 day 2 h
include transfer 13 h
~ 920 руб
bus
plane
UT-161
local train
6601
17:30 Stavropol 20:07, (+1 day) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 2 h 37 mins
1 day 2 h 37 mins
include transfer 14 h 56 mins
2 680 руб
bus
far distance train
493С
local train
6601
17:00 Stavropol 20:07, (+1 day) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 3 h 7 mins
1 day 3 h 7 mins
include transfer 8 h 16 mins
2 180 руб
bus
far distance train
583С
local train
6601
17:00 Stavropol 20:07, (+1 day) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 3 h 7 mins
1 day 3 h 7 mins
include transfer 8 h 16 mins
2 180 руб
bus
bus
19:30 central bus station 23:00, (+1 day) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 3 h 30 mins
1 day 3 h 30 mins
include transfer 18 h 28 mins
~ 920 руб
bus
plane
UT-161
local train
6601
16:30 Stavropol 20:07, (+1 day) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 3 h 37 mins
1 day 3 h 37 mins
include transfer 15 h 8 mins
2 680 руб
bus
bus
18:45 Stavropol 23:00, (+1 day) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 4 h 15 mins
1 day 4 h 15 mins
include transfer 15 h 9 mins
~ 920 руб
bus
far distance train
274С
local train
6601
15:30 Stavropol 20:07, (+1 day) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 4 h 37 mins
1 day 4 h 37 mins
include transfer 9 h 27 mins
2 180 руб
bus
far distance train
270С
local train
6601
15:30 Stavropol 20:07, (+1 day) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 4 h 37 mins
1 day 4 h 37 mins
include transfer 9 h 27 mins
2 180 руб
bus
far distance train
223С
bus
05:20 Stavropol 10:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 4 h 50 mins
1 day 4 h 50 mins
include transfer 10 h 57 mins
2 120 руб
bus
far distance train
515С
bus
05:20 Stavropol 10:10, (+1 day) bus.st. Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 4 h 50 mins
1 day 4 h 50 mins
include transfer 10 h 57 mins
2 120 руб
bus
plane
UT-161
bus
17:30 Stavropol 23:00, (+1 day) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 5 h 30 mins
1 day 5 h 30 mins
include transfer 18 h 6 mins
2 620 руб
bus
far distance train
493С
bus
17:00 Stavropol 23:00, (+1 day) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 6 h
1 day 6 h
include transfer 11 h 26 mins
2 120 руб
bus
far distance train
583С
bus
17:00 Stavropol 23:00, (+1 day) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 6 h
1 day 6 h
include transfer 11 h 26 mins
2 120 руб
bus
plane
UT-161
bus
16:30 Stavropol 23:00, (+1 day) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 6 h 30 mins
1 day 6 h 30 mins
include transfer 18 h 18 mins
2 620 руб
bus
far distance train
274С
bus
15:30 Stavropol 23:00, (+1 day) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 7 h 30 mins
1 day 7 h 30 mins
include transfer 12 h 37 mins
2 120 руб
bus
far distance train
270С
bus
15:30 Stavropol 23:00, (+1 day) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 7 h 30 mins
1 day 7 h 30 mins
include transfer 12 h 37 mins
2 120 руб
bus
local train
6601
11:00 central bus station 20:07, (+1 day) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 9 h 7 mins
1 day 9 h 7 mins
include transfer 23 h 48 mins
~ 980 руб
far distance train
687С
far distance train
223С
bus
23:30 trm. Stavropol 10:10, (+2 days) bus.st. Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 10 h 40 mins
1 day 10 h 40 mins
include transfer 11 h
2 920 руб
far distance train
687С
far distance train
515С
bus
23:30 trm. Stavropol 10:10, (+2 days) bus.st. Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 10 h 40 mins
1 day 10 h 40 mins
include transfer 11 h
2 920 руб
bus
far distance train
340С
local train
6601
09:00 Stavropol 20:07, (+1 day) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 11 h 7 mins
1 day 11 h 7 mins
include transfer 11 h 42 mins
2 180 руб
bus
far distance train
470С
local train
6601
09:00 Stavropol 20:07, (+1 day) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 11 h 7 mins
1 day 11 h 7 mins
include transfer 11 h 42 mins
2 180 руб
bus
bus
local train
6601
08:00 Stavropol 20:07, (+1 day) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 12 h 7 mins
1 day 12 h 7 mins
include transfer 1 day
~ 1 380 руб
bus
far distance train
340С
bus
09:00 Stavropol 23:00, (+1 day) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 14 h
1 day 14 h
include transfer 14 h 52 mins
2 120 руб
bus
far distance train
470С
bus
09:00 Stavropol 23:00, (+1 day) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 14 h
1 day 14 h
include transfer 14 h 52 mins
2 120 руб
bus
far distance train
223С
local train
6601
05:20 Stavropol 20:07, (+1 day) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 14 h 47 mins
1 day 14 h 47 mins
include transfer 20 h 17 mins
2 180 руб
bus
far distance train
515С
local train
6601
05:20 Stavropol 20:07, (+1 day) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 14 h 47 mins
1 day 14 h 47 mins
include transfer 20 h 17 mins
2 180 руб
bus
bus
bus
08:00 Stavropol 23:00, (+1 day) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 15 h
1 day 15 h
include transfer 1 day 3 h 10 mins
~ 1 320 руб
far distance train
687С
bus
local train
6601
23:30 trm. Stavropol 20:07, (+2 days) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 20 h 37 mins
1 day 20 h 37 mins
include transfer 1 day 3 h 8 mins
2 180 руб
far distance train
687С
far distance train
223С
local train
6601
23:30 trm. Stavropol 20:07, (+2 days) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 20 h 37 mins
1 day 20 h 37 mins
include transfer 20 h 20 mins
2 980 руб
far distance train
687С
far distance train
515С
local train
6601
23:30 trm. Stavropol 20:07, (+2 days) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 20 h 37 mins
1 day 20 h 37 mins
include transfer 20 h 20 mins
2 980 руб
far distance train
687С
far distance train
340С
local train
6601
23:30 trm. Stavropol 20:07, (+2 days) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 20 h 37 mins
1 day 20 h 37 mins
include transfer 19 h 10 mins
2 980 руб
far distance train
687С
far distance train
470С
local train
6601
23:30 trm. Stavropol 20:07, (+2 days) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 20 h 37 mins
1 day 20 h 37 mins
include transfer 19 h 10 mins
2 980 руб
bus
far distance train
478С
local train
6601
20:55 Stavropol 20:07, (+2 days) st. Strojrajon
in way 1 day 23 h 12 mins
1 day 23 h 12 mins
include transfer 1 day 2 h
2 180 руб
far distance train
687С
bus
bus
23:30 trm. Stavropol 23:00, (+2 days) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 23 h 30 mins
1 day 23 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 day 6 h 18 mins
2 120 руб
far distance train
687С
far distance train
340С
bus
23:30 trm. Stavropol 23:00, (+2 days) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 23 h 30 mins
1 day 23 h 30 mins
include transfer 22 h 20 mins
2 920 руб
far distance train
687С
far distance train
470С
bus
23:30 trm. Stavropol 23:00, (+2 days) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 1 day 23 h 30 mins
1 day 23 h 30 mins
include transfer 22 h 20 mins
2 920 руб
bus
far distance train
478С
bus
20:55 Stavropol 23:00, (+2 days) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 2 days 2 h 5 mins
2 days 2 h 5 mins
include transfer 1 day 5 h 10 mins
2 120 руб
bus
far distance train
478С
local train
6601
17:30 Stavropol 20:07, (+2 days) st. Strojrajon
in way 2 days 2 h 37 mins
2 days 2 h 37 mins
include transfer 1 day 2 h 56 mins
2 180 руб
bus
far distance train
478С
local train
6601
16:30 Stavropol 20:07, (+2 days) st. Strojrajon
in way 2 days 3 h 37 mins
2 days 3 h 37 mins
include transfer 1 day 3 h 8 mins
2 180 руб
bus
far distance train
478С
bus
17:30 Stavropol 23:00, (+2 days) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 2 days 5 h 30 mins
2 days 5 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 day 6 h 6 mins
2 120 руб
bus
far distance train
478С
bus
16:30 Stavropol 23:00, (+2 days) Kalach-na-Donu
in way 2 days 6 h 30 mins
2 days 6 h 30 mins
include transfer 1 day 6 h 18 mins
2 120 руб
1 change 12 h 41 mins
12 h 41 mins
13 h 19 mins
2 changes 14 h 59 mins
14 h 59 mins
18 h 21 mins
20 h 49 mins
1 day 11 mins
1 day 3 h 19 mins
1 day 5 h 1 mins
1 day 10 h 51 mins
1 day 12 h 19 mins
1 day 15 h 41 mins
1 day 20 h 49 mins
1 day 20 h 49 mins
2 days 11 mins
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 920 руб до 3480 руб
920 руб 3480 руб
Time in way
от 12 h до 2 days 6 h 30 mins
12 h 2 days 6 h 30 mins
Departure
от 05:20 до 23:30
05:20 23:30
Arrival
от 20:07 до 23:00
20:07 23:00
Distance Stavropol - Kalach-na-Donu, magazin Rublj Bum as the crow flies = 422 km (по ж/д = 1019 km ) (по дорогам = 526 km )