Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Search routes Nizhniy novgorod → Moscow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Nizhniy novgorod → Moscow

To order tickets for the train Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Nizhniy novgorod Moscow daily runs 31 a train, 24 flight and 48 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 31 mins. At the direction of Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow airlines flying: S7 Airlines and Aeroflot. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 mins. The average price of the train ticket Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow is at least 860 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Nizhniy novgorod Moscow of 7 h 5 mins. The distance Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow in a straight line is about 402 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Vyatka», RZD
03:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 09:43 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 43 mins
6 h 43 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train «Severnyj Ural», RZD
03:34 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 10:30 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 56 mins
6 h 56 mins
~ 1 300 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train «Yamal», RZD
03:34 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 10:30 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 56 mins
6 h 56 mins
~ 1 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 04:35 a/p Strigino 05:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday except mon till 22 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 04:35 a/p Strigino 05:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
monday till 23 Mar
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 09:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
06:35 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 10:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 49 mins
3 h 49 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
Peugeot, ТрансАвто
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 12:45 Moscow
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 860 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 58 mins
6 h 58 mins
~ 1 300 руб
28 Jan,
11, 25 Feb,
10, 24 Mar,
7 Apr
fast train, RZD
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 58 mins
6 h 58 mins
~ 1 300 руб
mon till 13 Apr
fast train, RZD
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 58 mins
6 h 58 mins
~ 1 300 руб
fri till 10 Apr
fast train, RZD
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 58 mins
6 h 58 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wed, sun till 12 Apr
speed train, RZD
07:35 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 11:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 51 mins
3 h 51 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
fast train, RZD
07:48 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 14:13 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train «Tomich», RZD
07:54 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 14:13 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 19 mins
6 h 19 mins
~ 1 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 08:45 a/p Strigino 10:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
09:40 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 8 mins
4 h 8 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
The fastest
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines
10:15 a/p Strigino 11:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 26 Jan, 2 Feb, 9 Feb, 16 Feb, 23 Feb
Peugeot, ТрансАвто
10:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 17:30 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 860 руб
everyday
speed train «Strizh», RZD
11:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 14:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 43 mins
3 h 43 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 11:40 a/p Strigino 13:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
fast train, RZD
12:38 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 23:12 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 34 mins
10 h 34 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
Peugeot, ТрансАвто
13:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 20:00 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 860 руб
everyday
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
13:36 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 17:36 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
fast train, RZD
13:55 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 21:51 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 56 mins
7 h 56 mins
~ 1 300 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb..., далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
13:55 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 21:51 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 56 mins
7 h 56 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 30 Mar
train, RZD
14:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 00:09, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 44 mins
9 h 44 mins
~ 1 300 руб
4 Feb
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 15:00 a/p Strigino 16:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 15:15 a/p Strigino 16:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
speed train «Strizh», RZD
16:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 19:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 48 mins
3 h 48 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
fast train, RZD
16:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 21:38 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 13 mins
5 h 13 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 16:35 a/p Strigino 17:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20 Jan
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
17:55 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
train, BCH
18:18 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 01:16, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 58 mins
6 h 58 mins
~ 1 400 руб
22, 29 Jan,
5, 12, 19, 26 Feb,
4, 11, 18, 25 Mar
train, BCH
18:18 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 01:16, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 58 mins
6 h 58 mins
~ 1 400 руб
sun till 19 Apr, далее
speed train «Strizh», RZD
18:58 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 22:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 36 mins
3 h 36 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
fast train «Volga», RZD
19:06 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 00:15, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 9 mins
5 h 9 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 20:10 a/p Strigino 21:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
23 Jan
speed train «Strizh», RZD
20:11 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 23:59 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 48 mins
3 h 48 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 20:30 a/p Strigino 21:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 20:45 a/p Strigino 22:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
fast train, RZD
23:16 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 05:22, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 6 mins
6 h 6 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
fast train «Enisej», RZD
23:26 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 05:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 26 mins
6 h 26 mins
~ 1 300 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
23:26 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 05:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 26 mins
6 h 26 mins
~ 1 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train «Nizhegorodec», RZD
23:35 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 06:28, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 53 mins
6 h 53 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 860 руб до 2300 руб
860 руб 2300 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 15 mins до 10 h 34 mins
1 h 15 mins 10 h 34 mins
Departure
от 03:00 до 23:35
03:00 23:35
Arrival
от 05:50 до 06:28
05:50 06:28
Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 04:35 a/p Strigino 05:50 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
monday till 23 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 04:35 a/p Strigino 05:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday except mon till 22 Mar
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 08:45 a/p Strigino 10:05 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
The fastest
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines
10:15 a/p Strigino 11:30 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 27.03 except 26 Jan, 2 Feb, 9 Feb, 16 Feb, 23 Feb
Airbus A320, Aeroflot 11:40 a/p Strigino 13:00 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 20 mins
1 h 20 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 15:00 a/p Strigino 16:15 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 15:15 a/p Strigino 16:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 16:35 a/p Strigino 17:50 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20 Jan
Airbus A320, S7 Airlines 20:10 a/p Strigino 21:25 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 300 руб
23 Jan
Superjet-100, Aeroflot 20:30 a/p Strigino 21:45 a/p Sheremetyevo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Embraer 170, S7 Airlines 20:45 a/p Strigino 22:00 a/p Domodedovo
in way 1 h 15 mins
1 h 15 mins
~ 2 000 руб
everyday till 28 Mar
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2000 руб до 2300 руб
2000 руб 2300 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 15 mins до 1 h 25 mins
1 h 15 mins 1 h 25 mins
Departure
от 04:35 до 20:45
04:35 20:45
Arrival
от 05:50 до 22:00
05:50 22:00
Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Vyatka», RZD
03:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 09:43 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 43 mins
6 h 43 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train «Severnyj Ural», RZD
03:34 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 10:30 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 56 mins
6 h 56 mins
~ 1 300 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train «Yamal», RZD
03:34 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 10:30 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 56 mins
6 h 56 mins
~ 1 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
speed train «Sapsan», RZD
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 09:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 58 mins
3 h 58 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
speed train, RZD
06:35 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 10:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 49 mins
3 h 49 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
fast train, RZD
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 58 mins
6 h 58 mins
~ 1 300 руб
28 Jan,
11, 25 Feb,
10, 24 Mar,
7 Apr
fast train, RZD
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 58 mins
6 h 58 mins
~ 1 300 руб
mon till 13 Apr
fast train, RZD
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 58 mins
6 h 58 mins
~ 1 300 руб
fri till 10 Apr
fast train, RZD
07:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:58 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 58 mins
6 h 58 mins
~ 1 300 руб
wed, sun till 12 Apr
speed train, RZD
07:35 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 11:26 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 51 mins
3 h 51 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
fast train, RZD
07:48 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 14:13 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 25 mins
6 h 25 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
fast train «Tomich», RZD
07:54 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 14:13 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 19 mins
6 h 19 mins
~ 1 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
09:40 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 13:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 8 mins
4 h 8 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
speed train «Strizh», RZD
11:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 14:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 43 mins
3 h 43 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
fast train, RZD
12:38 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 23:12 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
in way 10 h 34 mins
10 h 34 mins
~ 1 500 руб
everyday
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
13:36 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 17:36 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
fast train, RZD
13:55 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 21:51 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 56 mins
7 h 56 mins
~ 1 300 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb..., далее примерно через день
fast train, RZD
13:55 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 21:51 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 7 h 56 mins
7 h 56 mins
~ 1 300 руб
even till 30 Mar
train, RZD
14:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 00:09, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 9 h 44 mins
9 h 44 mins
~ 1 300 руб
4 Feb
speed train «Strizh», RZD
16:00 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 19:48 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 48 mins
3 h 48 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
fast train, RZD
16:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 21:38 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 13 mins
5 h 13 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
speed train «Lastochka», RZD
17:55 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
train, BCH
18:18 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 01:16, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 58 mins
6 h 58 mins
~ 1 400 руб
22, 29 Jan,
5, 12, 19, 26 Feb,
4, 11, 18, 25 Mar
train, BCH
18:18 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 01:16, (+1 day) trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 58 mins
6 h 58 mins
~ 1 400 руб
sun till 19 Apr, далее
speed train «Strizh», RZD
18:58 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 22:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 36 mins
3 h 36 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
fast train «Volga», RZD
19:06 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 00:15, (+1 day) trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 5 h 9 mins
5 h 9 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
speed train «Strizh», RZD
20:11 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 23:59 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
in way 3 h 48 mins
3 h 48 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 19.04 except 1 Mar, 2 Mar, 3 Mar, 4 Mar, 5 Mar,..., далее
fast train, RZD
23:16 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 05:22, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 6 mins
6 h 6 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday till 30 Mar
fast train «Enisej», RZD
23:26 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 05:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 26 mins
6 h 26 mins
~ 1 300 руб
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31 Jan,
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28 Feb...
fast train, RZD
23:26 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 05:52, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 26 mins
6 h 26 mins
~ 1 300 руб
20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30 Jan,
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29 Feb...
fast train «Nizhegorodec», RZD
23:35 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij 06:28, (+1 day) trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
in way 6 h 53 mins
6 h 53 mins
~ 1 300 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1300 руб до 1500 руб
1300 руб 1500 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 36 mins до 10 h 34 mins
3 h 36 mins 10 h 34 mins
Departure
от 03:00 до 23:35
03:00 23:35
Arrival
от 09:03 до 06:28
09:03 06:28
Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Moscow
Time in way Ticket price
Peugeot, ТрансАвто
06:45 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 12:45 Moscow
in way 6 h
6 h
~ 860 руб
everyday
Peugeot, ТрансАвто
10:30 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 17:30 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 860 руб
everyday
Peugeot, ТрансАвто
13:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal 20:00 Moscow
in way 7 h
7 h
~ 860 руб
everyday
Distance Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow as the crow flies = 402 km (по ж/д = 442 km ) (по дорогам = 495 km )