Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Nizhniy novgorod → Kaluga / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Nizhniy novgorod → Kaluga

To order tickets for the train Nizhniy novgorod - Kaluga or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Москва. Of Nizhniy novgorod Moscow daily runs 32 train, 16 flights and 48 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 31 mins. At the direction of Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Aeroflot and UTair Aviation Joint-Stock Company. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 mins. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Nizhniy novgorod - Moscow is at least 2000 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Nizhniy novgorod Moscow of 6 h 51 mins. Of Moscow Kaluga daily runs 42 train and 28 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 2 h 52 mins. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Kaluga is at least 360 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Kaluga of 2 h 48 mins. The distance Nizhniy novgorod - Kaluga in a straight line is about 527 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Nizhniy novgorod - Kaluga on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Kaluga
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
plane
UT-160
far distance train
131М
06:30 a/p Strigino
12:14 st. Kaluga 2
in way 5 h 44 mins
5 h 44 mins
include transfer 1 h 59 mins
~ 2 900 руб
plane
SU-1221
far distance train
121В
11:30 a/p Strigino
18:04 st. Kaluga 2
in way 6 h 34 mins
6 h 34 mins
include transfer 2 h 53 mins
~ 2 900 руб
The optimal (price / time in way)
bus
local train
7071
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
15:23 trm. Kaluga-1
in way 11 h 23 mins
11 h 23 mins
include transfer 3 h 3 mins
~ 1 280 руб
The most convenient
plane
S7-4
local train
6159
10:40 a/p Strigino
17:19 trm. Kaluga-1
in way 6 h 39 mins
6 h 39 mins
include transfer 2 h 10 mins
~ 2 390 руб
plane
S7-4
local train
6159
10:20 a/p Strigino
17:19 trm. Kaluga-1
in way 6 h 59 mins
6 h 59 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 2 390 руб
plane
S7-12
local train
6153
05:10 a/p Strigino
12:12 trm. Kaluga-1
in way 7 h 2 mins
7 h 2 mins
include transfer 2 h 28 mins
~ 2 390 руб
plane
SU-1229
local train
7071
08:10 a/p Strigino
15:23 trm. Kaluga-1
in way 7 h 13 mins
7 h 13 mins
include transfer 3 h 23 mins
~ 2 390 руб
far distance train
727Г
local train
7071
07:39 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
15:23 trm. Kaluga-1
in way 7 h 44 mins
7 h 44 mins
include transfer 1 h 22 mins
~ 1 790 руб
far distance train
757Н
far distance train
341Ф
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
13:30 st. Kaluga 2
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
include transfer 1 h 41 mins
~ 2 300 руб
far distance train
701Н
local train
7071
06:38 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
15:23 trm. Kaluga-1
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 28 mins
~ 1 790 руб
bus
far distance train
871И
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
15:22 trm. Kaluga-1
in way 11 h 22 mins
11 h 22 mins
include transfer 3 h 2 mins
~ 1 790 руб
bus
far distance train
739А
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
15:24 st. Kaluga 2
in way 11 h 24 mins
11 h 24 mins
include transfer 3 h 41 mins
~ 1 790 руб
far distance train
084Е
local train
7071
03:20 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
15:23 trm. Kaluga-1
in way 12 h 3 mins
12 h 3 mins
include transfer 2 h 10 mins
~ 1 790 руб
far distance train
109М
local train
7071
03:12 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
15:23 trm. Kaluga-1
in way 12 h 11 mins
12 h 11 mins
include transfer 2 h 18 mins
~ 1 790 руб
far distance train
031Г
local train
7071
03:02 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
15:23 trm. Kaluga-1
in way 12 h 21 mins
12 h 21 mins
include transfer 3 h 5 mins
~ 1 790 руб
bus
local train
6159
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
17:19 trm. Kaluga-1
in way 13 h 19 mins
13 h 19 mins
include transfer 4 h 20 mins
~ 1 280 руб
plane
S7-12
bus
05:10 a/p Strigino
18:30 Kaluga
ТЦ 21 век
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
include transfer 9 h 5 mins
~ 2 320 руб
far distance train
757Н
bus
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
18:30 Kaluga
ТЦ 21 век
in way 13 h 25 mins
13 h 25 mins
include transfer 6 h 27 mins
~ 1 720 руб
far distance train
757Н
bus
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
19:00 st. trassa M3, povorot na Medynj
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
include transfer 7 h 17 mins
~ 1 730 руб
far distance train
757Н
bus
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
~19:00 st. trassa M3, povorot na Medynj
Развязка на трассе М-3, пов...
in way ~14 h
~14 h
~ 1 730 руб
bus
far distance train
121В
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
18:04 st. Kaluga 2
in way 14 h 4 mins
14 h 4 mins
include transfer 5 h 48 mins
~ 1 790 руб
bus
bus
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
18:30 Kaluga
ТЦ 21 век
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
include transfer 5 h 45 mins
~ 1 210 руб
far distance train
757Н
bus
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
~19:35 Kaluga
автовокзал
in way ~14 h
~14 h
~ 1 760 руб
bus
local train
7087
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
18:54 trm. Kaluga-1
in way 14 h 54 mins
14 h 54 mins
include transfer 6 h 34 mins
~ 1 280 руб
bus
far distance train
065М
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
18:55 st. Kaluga 2
in way 14 h 55 mins
14 h 55 mins
include transfer 6 h 45 mins
~ 1 790 руб
bus
bus
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
19:00 st. trassa M3, povorot na Medynj
in way 15 h
15 h
include transfer 6 h 35 mins
~ 1 220 руб
bus
bus
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
~19:00 st. trassa M3, povorot na Medynj
Развязка на трассе М-3, пов...
in way ~15 h
~15 h
~ 1 220 руб
bus
bus
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
~19:35 Kaluga
автовокзал
in way ~16 h
~16 h
~ 1 250 руб
bus
far distance train
107М
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
19:38 st. Kaluga 2
in way 15 h 38 mins
15 h 38 mins
include transfer 7 h 32 mins
~ 1 790 руб
bus
local train
6161
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
19:53 trm. Kaluga-1
in way 15 h 53 mins
15 h 53 mins
include transfer 6 h 55 mins
~ 1 280 руб
far distance train
757Н
bus
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
21:00 Kaluga
автовокзал
in way 15 h 55 mins
15 h 55 mins
include transfer 8 h 57 mins
~ 1 760 руб
planefar distance train 5 h 44 mins
flight до Vnukovo
far distance trainfar distance train 7 h 44 mins
train до Moscow
busfar distance train 11 h 22 mins
car до Moscow
planebus 13 h 20 mins
flight до Domodedovo
far distance trainbus 13 h 25 mins
train до Moscow
busbus 14 h 30 mins
car до Moscow
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1210 руб до 2900 руб
1210 руб 2900 руб
Time in way
от 5 h 44 mins до 15 h 55 mins
5 h 44 mins 15 h 55 mins
Departure
от 03:02 до 11:30
03:02 11:30
Arrival
от 12:12 до 21:00
12:12 21:00
Distance Nizhniy novgorod - Kaluga as the crow flies = 527 km (по ж/д = 643 km ) (по дорогам = 562 km )