Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Nizhniy novgorod → Kursk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
Пассажиры: 1 взрослый

Timetables flights, trains and buses Nizhniy novgorod → Kursk

To order tickets for the train Nizhniy novgorod - Kursk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Белгород and Москва. Of Nizhniy novgorod Belgorod daily runs 1 flight. Bus schedule of Nizhniy novgorod Belgorod is currently the system does not. At the direction of Nizhniy novgorod - Belgorod Airlines flying: NordStar. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 50 mins. Of Belgorod Kursk daily runs 15 trains and 24 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 5 h. The average price of the train ticket Belgorod - Kursk is at least 870 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Belgorod Kursk of 2 h 18 mins. The distance Nizhniy novgorod - Kursk in a straight line is about 722 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Nizhniy novgorod - Kursk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Nizhniy novgorod
Arrival
in Kursk
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest
plane
Y7-925
far distance train
072В
16:40 a/p Strigino
23:25 trm. Kursk
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
include transfer 2 h 30 mins
~ 3 870 руб
plane
Y7-925
bus
16:40 a/p Strigino
23:50 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
Автовокзал Центральный
in way 7 h 10 mins
7 h 10 mins
include transfer 2 h 20 mins
~ 3 290 руб
far distance train
705Н
bus
15:53 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
~02:07, (+1 day) Kursk
in way ~10 h
~10 h
~ 2 500 руб
plane
SU-1221
plane
7R-119
12:00 a/p Strigino
22:20 a/p Kursk
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
include transfer 7 h 55 mins
~ 4 100 руб
bus
plane
7R-121
22:30 Nizhniy novgorod
09:40, (+1 day) a/p Kursk
in way 11 h 10 mins
11 h 10 mins
include transfer 6 h 2 mins
~ 3 010 руб
far distance train
703Н
plane
7R-119
10:50 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
22:20 a/p Kursk
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
include transfer 6 h 30 mins
~ 3 600 руб
far distance train
733Г
far distance train
071В
17:55 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
05:35, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
include transfer 50 mins
~ 3 100 руб
far distance train
709Н
far distance train
563М
20:11 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
08:13, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 12 h 2 mins
12 h 2 mins
include transfer 42 mins
~ 3 100 руб
far distance train
007Е
plane
7R-121
23:10 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
11:15, (+1 day) a/p Kursk
in way 12 h 5 mins
12 h 5 mins
include transfer 4 h 48 mins
~ 3 600 руб
far distance train
037Н
plane
7R-119
09:47 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
22:20 a/p Kursk
in way 12 h 33 mins
12 h 33 mins
include transfer 5 h 12 mins
~ 3 600 руб
bus
bus
23:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
~12:07, (+2 days) Kursk
in way ~13 h
~13 h
~ 1 870 руб
far distance train
091И
bus
23:24 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
~12:07, (+1 day) Kursk
in way ~13 h
~13 h
~ 2 500 руб
far distance train
007Е
bus
23:10, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
~12:07, (+2 days) Kursk
in way ~13 h
~13 h
~ 2 500 руб
far distance train
035Г
bus
23:35 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
~12:37, (+1 day) Kursk
in way ~13 h
~13 h
~ 2 500 руб
bus
bus
23:30, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
~12:37, (+2 days) Kursk
in way ~13 h
~13 h
~ 1 910 руб
far distance train
055Ы
bus
23:24 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
~12:37, (+1 day) Kursk
in way ~13 h
~13 h
~ 2 500 руб
far distance train
001М
far distance train
743В
07:48, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
21:10, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 13 h 22 mins
13 h 22 mins
include transfer 1 h 47 mins
~ 3 100 руб
bus
far distance train
745В
22:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
11:59, (+2 days) trm. Kursk
in way 13 h 29 mins
13 h 29 mins
include transfer 2 h 20 mins
~ 2 470 руб
far distance train
037Н
far distance train
723М
09:47 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
23:23 trm. Kursk
in way 13 h 36 mins
13 h 36 mins
include transfer 1 h 47 mins
~ 3 100 руб
bus
bus
22:30, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
~12:07, (+2 days) Kursk
in way ~14 h
~14 h
~ 1 910 руб
bus
plane
7R-121
21:30 Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
11:15, (+1 day) a/p Kursk
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
include transfer 5 h 40 mins
~ 3 010 руб
far distance train
703Н
bus
10:50, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
00:55, (+2 days) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
include transfer 2 h 50 mins
~ 2 490 руб
far distance train
003З
far distance train
743В
07:02, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
21:10, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 14 h 8 mins
14 h 8 mins
include transfer 2 h 2 mins
~ 3 100 руб
far distance train
031Г
far distance train
741А
03:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
17:19 trm. Kursk
in way 14 h 14 mins
14 h 14 mins
include transfer 2 h 7 mins
~ 3 100 руб
bus
far distance train
745В
21:40, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
11:59, (+2 days) trm. Kursk
in way 14 h 19 mins
14 h 19 mins
include transfer 5 h 7 mins
~ 2 510 руб
bus
plane
7R-119
08:00, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
22:20, (+1 day) a/p Kursk
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
include transfer 6 h 10 mins
~ 3 010 руб
far distance train
035Г
far distance train
721Ч
23:35 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
14:04, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 14 h 29 mins
14 h 29 mins
include transfer 2 h 1 mins
~ 3 100 руб
bus
far distance train
721Ч
23:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
14:04, (+2 days) trm. Kursk
in way 14 h 34 mins
14 h 34 mins
include transfer 3 h
~ 2 470 руб
bus
far distance train
721Ч
23:30, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
14:04, (+2 days) trm. Kursk
in way 14 h 34 mins
14 h 34 mins
include transfer 4 h 57 mins
~ 2 510 руб
far distance train
727Г
bus
07:39, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
22:20, (+1 day) Kursk
Автовокзал (Курск)
in way 14 h 41 mins
14 h 41 mins
include transfer 2 h 34 mins
~ 2 500 руб
far distance train
103Н
far distance train
081А
18:18 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
09:11, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 14 h 53 mins
14 h 53 mins
include transfer 2 h 27 mins
~ 3 100 руб
far distance train
041Г
far distance train
141В
16:25 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
07:26, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 15 h 1 mins
15 h 1 mins
include transfer 48 mins
~ 3 100 руб
bus
far distance train
563М
16:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
08:13, (+2 days) trm. Kursk
in way 15 h 43 mins
15 h 43 mins
include transfer 2 h 10 mins
~ 2 470 руб
far distance train
001М
bus
07:48, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
00:55, (+2 days) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 17 h 7 mins
17 h 7 mins
include transfer 3 h 17 mins
~ 2 490 руб
bus
far distance train
287Я
16:30, (+1 day) bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
09:38, (+2 days) trm. Kursk
in way 17 h 8 mins
17 h 8 mins
include transfer 3 h 11 mins
~ 2 470 руб
far distance train
005Щ
bus
07:02, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
00:55, (+2 days) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 17 h 53 mins
17 h 53 mins
include transfer 3 h 32 mins
~ 2 490 руб
bus
far distance train
119А
23:55, (+1 day) st. Lesnaya Polyana
18:11, (+2 days) trm. Kursk
in way 18 h 16 mins
18 h 16 mins
include transfer 2 h 22 mins
~ 2 450 руб
bus
far distance train
741А
23:00 bus.st. Moskovskij vokzal
17:19, (+1 day) trm. Kursk
in way 18 h 19 mins
18 h 19 mins
include transfer 5 h 20 mins
~ 2 500 руб
bus
far distance train
119А
23:30, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
18:11, (+2 days) trm. Kursk
in way 18 h 41 mins
18 h 41 mins
include transfer 6 h 39 mins
~ 2 510 руб
far distance train
011Е
bus
03:35, (+1 day) trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
22:20, (+1 day) Kursk
Автовокзал (Курск)
in way 18 h 45 mins
18 h 45 mins
include transfer 3 h 22 mins
~ 2 500 руб
bus
far distance train
741А
22:30, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
Нижний Новгород
17:19, (+2 days) trm. Kursk
in way 18 h 49 mins
18 h 49 mins
include transfer 6 h 20 mins
~ 2 510 руб
plane
SU-1229
plane
7R-121
08:10 a/p Strigino
11:15, (+1 day) a/p Kursk
in way 1 day 3 h 5 mins
1 day 3 h 5 mins
include transfer 1 day 45 mins
~ 4 100 руб
plane
SU-1227
plane
7R-119
18:40 a/p Strigino
22:20, (+1 day) a/p Kursk
in way 1 day 3 h 40 mins
1 day 3 h 40 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 15 mins
~ 4 100 руб
far distance train
757Н
plane
7R-121
05:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
11:15, (+1 day) a/p Kursk
in way 1 day 6 h 10 mins
1 day 6 h 10 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 7 mins
~ 3 600 руб
far distance train
705Н
plane
7R-119
15:53 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
22:20, (+1 day) a/p Kursk
in way 1 day 6 h 27 mins
1 day 6 h 27 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 29 mins
~ 3 600 руб
bus
plane
7R-121
04:00 Nizhniy novgorod
пл. Ленина
11:15, (+1 day) a/p Kursk
in way 1 day 7 h 15 mins
1 day 7 h 15 mins
include transfer 1 day 25 mins
~ 2 990 руб
far distance train
031Г
plane
7R-121
03:05 trm. Nizhnij Novgorod-Moskovskij
11:15, (+1 day) a/p Kursk
in way 1 day 8 h 10 mins
1 day 8 h 10 mins
include transfer 1 day 27 mins
~ 3 600 руб
bus
plane
7R-121
23:55 st. Lesnaya Polyana
09:40, (+2 days) a/p Kursk
in way 1 day 9 h 45 mins
1 day 9 h 45 mins
include transfer 1 day 45 mins
~ 2 950 руб
bus
plane
7R-119
05:30, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
22:20, (+2 days) a/p Kursk
in way 1 day 16 h 50 mins
1 day 16 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 day 40 mins
~ 3 010 руб
bus
plane
7R-119
04:30, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
22:20, (+2 days) a/p Kursk
in way 1 day 17 h 50 mins
1 day 17 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 40 mins
~ 3 010 руб
bus
plane
7R-119
03:45, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
22:20, (+2 days) a/p Kursk
in way 1 day 18 h 35 mins
1 day 18 h 35 mins
include transfer 1 day 1 h 10 mins
~ 3 010 руб
bus
plane
7R-119
02:30, (+1 day) Nizhniy novgorod
22:20, (+2 days) a/p Kursk
in way 1 day 19 h 50 mins
1 day 19 h 50 mins
include transfer 1 day 40 mins
~ 3 010 руб
planefar distance train 6 h 45 mins
flight до Belgorod
planebus 7 h 10 mins
flight до Belgorod
far distance trainbus 10 h 14 mins
train до Moscow
planeplane 10 h 20 mins
flight до Sheremetyevo
busplane 11 h 10 mins
car до Moscow
far distance trainplane 11 h 30 mins
train до Moscow
far distance trainfar distance train 11 h 40 mins
train до Moscow
busbus 12 h 37 mins
car до Moscow
busfar distance train 13 h 29 mins
car до Moscow
через
укажите другой город
Hide routes (filter...)